Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval CCUNC | Zone4.ca



Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Free Interval CCUNC

Date: Mar 18, 2014
StartList
Location: Corner Brook, NL
Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
Asst. Technical Delegate  Pierre Millette 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Chief of Competition  Gordon Brewer 
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel: 30 Weather: overcast
Air Temp: -9 C Snow Temp: -7 C
Wind Dir: S/SW Snow Cond: Hard pack

Open Women/Femmes 10 km. Free  3 x 3.3km  
Bib Start Time Name CCCPoints SubCategory Club
212 12:20:00.0 Lynsey Bialkowski 68.61 Sr Women/Femmes North Bay
215 12:21:30.0 Katie Madden 69.11 Sr Women/Femmes Team Hardwood
226 12:27:00.0 Holly Jones 73.45 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
227 12:27:30.0 Isabelle Maclean 73.49 Jr Women/Femmes Walden Nordic
231 12:29:30.0 Candace Ball 73.94 Sr Women/Femmes Walden Nordic
232 12:30:00.0 Elise Huet 73.95 Jr Women/Femmes Highland Trailblazer
233 12:30:30.0 Ashley Huet 74.01 Sr Women/Femmes Highland Trailblazer
244 12:36:00.0 Évelyne Bellerose 75 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
246 12:37:00.0 Amie Mathews 75.69 Sr Women/Femmes Big Thunder
251 12:39:30.0 Liza Rozina 76.37 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
253 12:40:30.0 Kyla Vanderzwet 76.41 Sr Women/Femmes XC Ottawa
257 12:42:30.0 Bryana Van Leeuwen 76.74 Jr Women/Femmes Big Thunder
261 12:44:30.0 Shelby Dickey 77.52 Jr Women/Femmes Highland Trailblazer
269 12:48:30.0 Marilie Samson 78.06 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
270 12:49:00.0 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 78.08 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
274 12:51:00.0 Alexandra Slobodian 78.78 Jr Women/Femmes Nakkertok-ON
283 12:55:30.0 Kajsa Heyes 79.89 Sr Women/Femmes Hollyburn
291 12:59:30.0 Caroline Drolet 82.12 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
292 13:00:00.0 Alannah Maclean 83.32 Sr Women/Femmes Walden Nordic
293 13:00:30.0 Camille Pepin 83.53 Sr Women/Femmes Laval
294 13:01:00.0 Erin Tribe 83.68 Sr Women/Femmes Team Hardwood
295 13:01:30.0 Jennifer Jackson 83.72 Jr Women/Femmes Team Hardwood
297 13:02:30.0 Kendra Murray 84.38 Sr Women/Femmes Whitehorse
299 13:03:30.0 Myriam Paquette 84.78 Sr Women/Femmes Laval

Open Men/Hom 15 km. Free  4 x 3.75km  
Bib Start Time Name CCCPoints SubCategory Club
327 13:57:30.0 Ryley Hilker 71.72 Sr Men/Hom Kawartha Nordic
329 13:58:30.0 Kevin Durkee 75.54 Sr Men/Hom Yellowknife
332 14:00:00.0 Konrad Wiltmann 77 Sr Men/Hom Georgian
334 14:01:00.0 Ragnar Robinson 77.36 Sr Men/Hom La Ronge
335 14:01:30.0 Sean Carter 78.43 Jr Men/Hom Red River
336 14:02:00.0 Daniel Kerr 78.61 Sr Men/Hom Team Hardwood
337 14:02:30.0 Hans Asfeldt 79.66 Sr Men/Hom Camrose
339 14:03:30.0 Cameron Raynor 80.38 Sr Men/Hom Camrose
341 14:04:30.0 Leif Lennie 80.81 Sr Men/Hom Big Thunder
344 14:06:00.0 Nelson Allan 81.62 Jr Men/Hom Nakkertok-ON
346 14:07:00.0 Curtis Marchand 81.91 Jr Men/Hom Skinouk
349 14:08:30.0 André Marchand 82.8 Sr Men/Hom XC Ottawa
353 14:10:30.0 Greg Kilroy 83.81 Sr Men/Hom Big Thunder
364 14:16:00.0 Carrington Pomeroy 85.78 Sr Men/Hom Nakkertok Nordique
370 14:19:00.0 Victor Hopper 86.77 Jr Men/Hom Big Thunder
371 14:19:30.0 Conor Thompson 86.96 Jr Men/Hom Montériski
372 14:20:00.0 Vincent Roseberry 87.02 Sr Men/Hom Laval
374 14:21:00.0 David Grégoire 87.65 Sr Men/Hom Laval
376 14:22:00.0 Hugo Fontaine 87.97 Sr Men/Hom Laval
379 14:23:30.0 Harry Seaton 88.12 Sr Men/Hom Team Hardwood
383 14:25:30.0 Julien Lamoureux 88.96 Jr Men/Hom Montériski
385 14:26:30.0 Jordan Cascagnette 89.04 Sr Men/Hom Team Hardwood
389 14:28:30.0 Scott Hill 89.9 Jr Men/Hom Team Hardwood
392 14:30:00.0 Jack Carlyle 90.49 Sr Men/Hom Soo Finnish
395 14:31:30.0 Frédéric Touchette 91.29 Sr Men/Hom Laval
400 14:34:00.0 Steffan Lloyd 91.73 Sr Men/Hom Nakkertok Nordique


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4