Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Long Sprint Qualifier |
||
Date: Mar 20, 2014 | Location: Corner Brook, NL Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails |
|
|
Open Women/Femmes 1.4 km. Free | Sprint Qualifier |
Bib | Start Time | Name | SubCategory | Club | Team/University |
1 | 10:00:15.00 | Daria Gaiazova | Sr Women/Femmes | M.S.A. | NST |
2 | 10:00:30.00 | Perianne Jones | Sr Women/Femmes | Nakkertok-ON | NST |
3 | 10:00:45.00 | Alysson Marshall | Sr Women/Femmes | Larch Hills | AWCA-NST |
4 | 10:01:00.00 | Heidi Widmer | Sr Women/Femmes | Foothills | AWCA-NST |
5 | 10:01:15.00 | Jennifer Jackson | Jr Women/Femmes | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay/Lakehead |
6 | 10:01:30.00 | Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt | Sr Women/Femmes | Fondeurs | RMR |
7 | 10:01:45.00 | Emily Nishikawa | Sr Women/Femmes | Whitehorse | AWCA-NST |
8 | 10:02:00.00 | Cendrine Browne | Sr Women/Femmes | Fondeurs | CNEPH-NST |
9 | 10:02:15.00 | Dahria Beatty | Jr Women/Femmes | Whitehorse | AWCA |
10 | 10:02:30.00 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | Jr Women/Femmes | Skinouk | QCST |
11 | 10:02:45.00 | Amanda Ammar | Sr Women/Femmes | Canmore | |
12 | 10:03:00.00 | Maya Macisaac-Jones | Jr Women/Femmes | RMR | CNEPH |
13 | 10:03:15.00 | Marlis Kromm | Sr Women/Femmes | Foothills | |
14 | 10:03:30.00 | Erin Tribe | Sr Women/Femmes | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay/Lakehead |
15 | 10:03:45.00 | Katherine Stewart-Jones | Jr Women/Femmes | Nakkertok Nordique | |
16 | 10:04:00.00 | Chisa Obayashi | Sr Women/Femmes | Madshus Japan | |
17 | 10:04:15.00 | Anne-Marie Comeau | Jr Women/Femmes | M.S.A. | NST |
18 | 10:04:30.00 | Maja Zimmermann | Sr Women/Femmes | RMR | RMR |
19 | 10:04:45.00 | Alannah Maclean | Sr Women/Femmes | Walden Nordic | NDC TBay/Lakehead |
20 | 10:05:00.00 | Camille Pepin | Sr Women/Femmes | Laval | Laval |
21 | 10:05:15.00 | Ember Large | Jr Women/Femmes | Edmonton | |
22 | 10:05:30.00 | Brittany Webster | Sr Women/Femmes | Highland Trailblazer | |
23 | 10:05:45.00 | Kajsa Heyes | Sr Women/Femmes | Hollyburn | BCST/Nipissing |
24 | 10:06:00.00 | Myriam Paquette | Sr Women/Femmes | Laval | Laval |
25 | 10:06:15.00 | Frédérique Vézina | Jr Women/Femmes | M.S.A. | CNEPH |
26 | 10:06:30.00 | Lauren Brookes | Sr Women/Femmes | RMR | |
27 | 10:06:45.00 | Kendra Murray | Sr Women/Femmes | Whitehorse | Carleton |
28 | 10:07:00.00 | Sarah Beaudry | Jr Women/Femmes | Caledonia | |
29 | 10:07:15.00 | Gabrielle Lemire | Jr Women/Femmes | Skibec | QCST |
30 | 10:07:30.00 | Andrée-Anne Théberge | Jr Women/Femmes | Skibec | |
31 | 10:07:45.00 | Emilie Stewart-Jones | Jr Women/Femmes | Nakkertok Nordique | |
32 | 10:08:00.00 | Caroline Drolet | Sr Women/Femmes | Laval | Laval |
33 | 10:08:15.00 | Sheila Kealey | Sr Women/Femmes | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
34 | 10:08:30.00 | Alexandra Slobodian | Jr Women/Femmes | Nakkertok-ON | OST/Carleton |
35 | 10:08:45.00 | Camille Burbidge Izquierdo | Sr Women/Femmes | Laval | U de Laval |
36 | 10:09:00.00 | Annah Hanthorn | Jr Women/Femmes | Whitehorse | YTST |
37 | 10:09:15.00 | Marilie Samson | Sr Women/Femmes | Laval | Laval |
38 | 10:09:30.00 | Shelby Dickey | Jr Women/Femmes | Highland Trailblazer | OST/Nipissing |
39 | 10:09:45.00 | Emma Camicioli | Sr Women/Femmes | Edmonton | |
40 | 10:10:00.00 | Ingrid Hagberg | Sr Women/Femmes | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
41 | 10:10:15.00 | Natasha Harvey | Jr Women/Femmes | Canmore | |
42 | 10:10:30.00 | Candace Ball | Sr Women/Femmes | Walden Nordic | Laurentian |
43 | 10:10:45.00 | Évelyne Bellerose | Sr Women/Femmes | Laval | U de Laval |
44 | 10:11:00.00 | Liza Rozina | Sr Women/Femmes | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa/Carleton |
45 | 10:11:15.00 | Bryana Van Leeuwen | Jr Women/Femmes | Big Thunder | OST/Lakehead |
46 | 10:11:30.00 | Holly Brown | Jr Women/Femmes | Nakkertok-ON | |
47 | 10:11:45.00 | Kelly Henry | Sr Women/Femmes | Lappe | |
48 | 10:12:00.00 | Ashley Huet | Sr Women/Femmes | Highland Trailblazer | U of G |
49 | 10:12:15.00 | Holly Jones | Sr Women/Femmes | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa/Carleton |
50 | 10:12:30.00 | Nicole Perrin | Jr Women/Femmes | Black Jack | |
51 | 10:12:45.00 | Isabelle Maclean | Jr Women/Femmes | Walden Nordic | Carleton |
52 | 10:13:00.00 | Elise Huet | Jr Women/Femmes | Highland Trailblazer | U of G |
53 | 10:13:15.00 | Rosalie Vézina | Jr Women/Femmes | Skibec | |
54 | 10:13:30.00 | Kaitlyn McMahon | Sr Women/Femmes | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
55 | 10:13:45.00 | Kyla Vanderzwet | Sr Women/Femmes | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa/Carleton |
56 | 10:14:00.00 | Lynsey Bialkowski | Sr Women/Femmes | North Bay | Nipissing |
57 | 10:14:15.00 | Alexe Tremblay | Jr Women/Femmes | Skibec | |
58 | 10:14:30.00 | Annika Hicks | Sr Women/Femmes | Canmore | AWCA |
59 | 10:14:45.00 | Katie Madden | Sr Women/Femmes | Team Hardwood | U of W |
60 | 10:15:00.00 | Amie Mathews | Sr Women/Femmes | Big Thunder | Lakehead |
Open Men/Hom 1.6 km. Free | Sprint Qualifier |
Bib | Start Time | Name | SubCategory | Club | Team/University |
71 | 10:20:15.00 | Philip Widmer | Sr Men/Hom | Canmore | |
72 | 10:20:30.00 | Raphaël Couturier | Sr Men/Hom | Skibec | CNEPH-NST |
73 | 10:20:45.00 | Jesse Cockney | Sr Men/Hom | Foothills | AWCA-NST |
74 | 10:21:00.00 | Alexis Turgeon | Sr Men/Hom | Skinouk | CNEPH |
75 | 10:21:15.00 | Knute Johnsgaard | Sr Men/Hom | Whitehorse | Yukon Elite |
76 | 10:21:30.00 | Andy Shields | Sr Men/Hom | Lappe | NDC TBay |
77 | 10:21:45.00 | Graham Nishikawa | Sr Men/Hom | Whitehorse | NST |
78 | 10:22:00.00 | Julien Locke | Sr Men/Hom | Black Jack | |
79 | 10:22:15.00 | Sebastien Dandurand | Sr Men/Hom | Canmore | CVTC |
80 | 10:22:30.00 | Russell Kennedy | Sr Men/Hom | Canmore | AWCA |
81 | 10:22:45.00 | Sébastien Townsend | Sr Men/Hom | Nakkertok Nordique | AWCA |
82 | 10:23:00.00 | Patrick Stewart-Jones | Sr Men/Hom | Nakkertok Nordique | AWCA |
83 | 10:23:15.00 | Michael Somppi | Sr Men/Hom | Lappe | AWCA-NST |
84 | 10:23:30.00 | Ezekiel Williams | Sr Men/Hom | Nakkertok Nordique | AWCA |
85 | 10:23:45.00 | Simon Lapointe | Sr Men/Hom | Skinouk | |
86 | 10:24:00.00 | Colin Abbott | Sr Men/Hom | Whitehorse | Yukon Elite |
87 | 10:24:15.00 | Erik Carleton | Sr Men/Hom | RMR | RMR |
88 | 10:24:30.00 | Alex Mahoney | Sr Men/Hom | RMR | AWCA |
89 | 10:24:45.00 | Martin Schrama | Sr Men/Hom | Whistler | CVTC |
90 | 10:25:00.00 | Graeme Killick | Sr Men/Hom | Ptarmigan | AWCA-NST |
91 | 10:25:15.00 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | Sr Men/Hom | Nakkertok Nordique | QCST |
92 | 10:25:30.00 | Alexis Morin | Sr Men/Hom | Skibec | QCST |
93 | 10:25:45.00 | Bob Thompson | Sr Men/Hom | Team Hardwood | |
94 | 10:26:00.00 | Geoffrey Richards | Sr Men/Hom | Black Jack | CVTC |
95 | 10:26:15.00 | Harry Seaton | Sr Men/Hom | Team Hardwood | Lakehead |
96 | 10:26:30.00 | Matthew Saurette | Jr Men/Hom | RMR | NST |
97 | 10:26:45.00 | Kevin Sandau | Sr Men/Hom | Foothills | AWCA-NST |
98 | 10:27:00.00 | Colin Ferrie | Sr Men/Hom | Kimberley | |
99 | 10:27:15.00 | Frédéric Touchette | Sr Men/Hom | Laval | Laval |
100 | 10:27:30.00 | Paul Dupuis | Sr Men/Hom | Canmore | CVTC |
101 | 10:27:45.00 | Vincent Roseberry | Sr Men/Hom | Laval | Laval |
102 | 10:28:00.00 | Andrew Brisbin | Sr Men/Hom | RMR | RMR |
103 | 10:28:15.00 | Nicholas Monette | Sr Men/Hom | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay |
104 | 10:28:30.00 | Colin Foley | Jr Men/Hom | Nakkertok-ON | CVTC |
105 | 10:28:45.00 | Ivan Babikov | Sr Men/Hom | Foothills | NST |
106 | 10:29:00.00 | Jordan Cascagnette | Sr Men/Hom | Team Hardwood | Nipissing |
107 | 10:29:15.00 | Kieran Baird | Sr Men/Hom | RMR | |
108 | 10:29:30.00 | Kai Lukowiak | Sr Men/Hom | Foothills | |
109 | 10:29:45.00 | Christopher Hamilton | Sr Men/Hom | Big Thunder | AWCA |
110 | 10:30:00.00 | Jack Carlyle | Sr Men/Hom | Soo Finnish | NDC TBay/Lakehead |
111 | 10:30:15.00 | David Palmer | Sr Men/Hom | Black Jack | |
112 | 10:30:30.00 | Scott Fraser | Sr Men/Hom | Canmore | SKST |
113 | 10:30:45.00 | Scott Hill | Jr Men/Hom | Team Hardwood | NDC TBay/Lakehead |
114 | 10:31:00.00 | Nicholas Pigeon | Jr Men/Hom | Skinouk | |
115 | 10:31:15.00 | Angus Foster | Jr Men/Hom | Big Thunder | |
116 | 10:31:30.00 | David Grégoire | Sr Men/Hom | Forêt Montmorency | Laval |
117 | 10:31:45.00 | Olivier Hamel | Jr Men/Hom | Skibec | |
118 | 10:32:00.00 | Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan | Jr Men/Hom | Nakkertok-ON | NDC TBay |
119 | 10:32:15.00 | Hugo Fontaine | Sr Men/Hom | Forêt Montmorency | Laval |
120 | 10:32:30.00 | Stuart Harden | Jr Men/Hom | RMR | |
121 | 10:32:45.00 | Sam Morris | Jr Men/Hom | Hollyburn | CVTC |
122 | 10:33:00.00 | Victor Hopper | Jr Men/Hom | Big Thunder | OST/Lakehead |
123 | 10:33:15.00 | Andrew Avis | Jr Men/Hom | Highland Trailblazer | CVTC |
124 | 10:33:30.00 | Benjamin Osorio | Sr Men/Hom | Arrowhead | CVTC |
125 | 10:33:45.00 | Evan Palmer-Charrette | Jr Men/Hom | Lappe | NST |
126 | 10:34:00.00 | Steffan Lloyd | Sr Men/Hom | Nakkertok Nordique | XC Ottawa/Carleton |
127 | 10:34:15.00 | André Marchand | Sr Men/Hom | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa/Carleton |
128 | 10:34:30.00 | Antoine Briand | Jr Men/Hom | Skibec | |
129 | 10:34:45.00 | Carrington Pomeroy | Sr Men/Hom | Nakkertok Nordique | Carleton |
130 | 10:35:00.00 | Julien Lamoureux | Jr Men/Hom | Montériski | QCST/Cégep Édouard-Montpetit |
131 | 10:35:15.00 | Thomas Reed-Métayer | Jr Men/Hom | Skibec | |
132 | 10:35:30.00 | Gavin Shields | Jr Men/Hom | Lappe | |
133 | 10:35:45.00 | Liam Patterson | Jr Men/Hom | Big Thunder | CVTC |
134 | 10:36:00.00 | Alexis Dumas | Jr Men/Hom | Skibec | QCST |
135 | 10:36:15.00 | Simon Beaudet | Sr Men/Hom | Skibec | |
136 | 10:36:30.00 | Conor Thompson | Jr Men/Hom | Montériski | QCST/Cégep Édouard-Montpetit |
137 | 10:36:45.00 | Greg Kilroy | Sr Men/Hom | Big Thunder | Lakehead |
138 | 10:37:00.00 | Riel Allain | Sr Men/Hom | XC Ottawa | XC Ottawa |
139 | 10:37:15.00 | David Askwith | Jr Men/Hom | Georgian Bay | |
140 | 10:37:30.00 | Leif Lennie | Sr Men/Hom | Big Thunder | Lakehead |
141 | 10:37:45.00 | Hughes Bergeron | Jr Men/Hom | Skibec | |
142 | 10:38:00.00 | Ragnar Robinson | Sr Men/Hom | La Ronge | U of A |
143 | 10:38:15.00 | Graham Perry | Jr Men/Hom | Mono | |
144 | 10:38:30.00 | Curtis Marchand | Jr Men/Hom | Skinouk | Heritage College |
145 | 10:38:45.00 | Nelson Allan | Jr Men/Hom | Nakkertok-ON | Carleton |
146 | 10:39:00.00 | Kurt Behnsen | Sr Men/Hom | Telemark | |
147 | 10:39:15.00 | Frédéric Samson | Jr Men/Hom | Skibec | |
148 | 10:39:30.00 | Konrad Wiltmann | Sr Men/Hom | Georgian | Algonquin College |
149 | 10:39:45.00 | Cameron Raynor | Sr Men/Hom | Camrose | Augustana |
150 | 10:40:00.00 | Isaac Alexander-Cook | Jr Men/Hom | Nakkertok-ON | |
151 | 10:40:15.00 | Eloi Lemay | Jr Men/Hom | Fondeurs | |
152 | 10:40:30.00 | Sean Carter | Jr Men/Hom | Red River | Lakehead |
153 | 10:40:45.00 | Matt Strum | Jr Men/Hom | Canmore | AST |
154 | 10:41:00.00 | Seamus Boyd-Porter | Jr Men/Hom | Avalon | |
155 | 10:41:15.00 | Kevin Durkee | Sr Men/Hom | Yellowknife | Nipissing |
156 | 10:41:30.00 | David Lomas | Sr Men/Hom | Soo Finnish | |
157 | 10:41:45.00 | Gabriël Houde | Jr Men/Hom | Défi | |
158 | 10:42:00.00 | Frédérick Tessier-Brassard | Sr Men/Hom | Skibec | |
159 | 10:42:15.00 | Willard Andal | Jr Men/Hom | Caledonia | |
160 | 10:42:30.00 | Jonah Hudec | Jr Men/Hom | North Highlands | NSST |
161 | 10:42:45.00 | Kevin Heppell | Sr Men/Hom | Aventurier | NBST |
162 | 10:43:00.00 | Hans Asfeldt | Sr Men/Hom | Camrose | Augustana |
163 | 10:43:15.00 | Ryley Hilker | Sr Men/Hom | Kawartha Nordic | U of G |