Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Classic Mass Start | Zone4.ca



Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Classic Mass Start

Date: Mar 22, 2014
StartList
Location: Corner Brook, NL
Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails

Jury
Chief of Competition  Gordon Brewer 
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Asst. Technical Delegate:  Pierre Millette 
Start 9:00   
Obs. Time: 9:00
Wind Vel:  5km/h Wind Dir: SE
Air Temp: -6 Snow Temp: -6
Weather: Overcast Snow Cond: Mac Grmd Trans

Juv Boys/Garcons 10 km. Classic Mass Start  2 Laps  
Bib Grid Start Name Club Team/University
163 1 11:55:00.0 Antoine Laforte Skibec  
164 2 11:55:00.0 Ty Godfrey Canmore  
165 3 11:55:00.0 Reed Godfrey Canmore  
166 4 11:55:00.0 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford  
167 5 11:55:00.0 Patrick McIlroy Avalon XCNL
168 6 11:55:00.0 Félix Longpré M.S.A.  
169 7 11:55:00.0 Thomas Manktelow Canmore  
170 8 11:55:00.0 Étienne Hébert Montériski  
171 9 11:55:00.0 Levi Nadlersmith Downtown Nordic MBST
172 10 11:55:00.0 Simon Cash Whitehorse  
173 11 11:55:00.0 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs  
174 12 11:55:00.0 Conor McGovern Red River MBST
175 13 11:55:00.0 Noah Thompson Georgian  
176 14 11:55:00.0 Max Elgert Athabasca  
177 15 11:55:00.0 Hayden Munn Foothills  
178 16 11:55:00.0 Antoine Cyr Skinouk  
179 17 11:55:00.0 Noah Taylor Avalon XCNL
180 18 11:55:00.0 Nicholas Schute Nakkertok-ON  
181 19 11:55:00.0 Kyle Reinhardt Walden Nordic  
182 20 11:55:00.0 Matteo Reich Soo Finnish  
183 21 11:55:00.0 Simon Chambers Crease Canmore  
184 22 11:55:00.0 Hudson McCubbin North Bay  
185 23 11:55:00.0 Cam Fitzmaurice Hollyburn  
186 24 11:55:00.0 Mathieu Comeau M.S.A.  
187 25 11:55:00.0 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk  
188 26 11:55:00.0 Siméon Lemay Fondeurs  
189 27 11:55:00.0 Nicolas Lum Nakkertok-ON  
190 28 11:55:00.0 Sebastien Gingras Soo Finnish  
191 29 11:55:00.0 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski  
192 30 11:55:00.0 Jake Taylor Avalon XCNL
193 31 11:55:00.0 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs  
194 32 11:55:00.0 Matan Guttmann Hollyburn  
195 33 11:55:00.0 Simon Smith Georgian Bay  
196 34 11:55:00.0 Robert Manstan Menihek  
197 35 11:55:00.0 Mitchell Slobodian Nakkertok-ON  
198 36 11:55:00.0 Jonah Steinberg Foothills  
199 37 11:55:00.0 Antoine Barrette  Défi  
200 38 11:55:00.0 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs  
201 39 11:55:00.0 Noah Robert De Massy  Défi  
202 40 11:55:00.0 Colin Fowlow Blow Me Down  
203 41 11:55:00.0 Thierry Dugas Nord-Roi NBST
204 42 11:55:00.0 Carson Bassett SLN  
205 43 11:55:00.0 Aidan Andrews SLN  
206 44 11:55:00.0 Tristan Wiese Avalon  
207 45 11:55:00.0 Gavin Rittammer Parkland  
208 46 11:55:00.0 Alec Maclean Team Hardwood  
209 47 11:55:00.0 Zoë Boudreau Nord-Roi  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4