Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Classic Mass Start | Zone4.ca



Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Classic Mass Start

Date: Mar 22, 2014
StartList
Location: Corner Brook, NL
Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails

Jury
Chief of Competition  Gordon Brewer 
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Asst. Technical Delegate:  Pierre Millette 
Start 9:00   
Obs. Time: 9:00
Wind Vel:  5km/h Wind Dir: SE
Air Temp: -6 Snow Temp: -6
Weather: Overcast Snow Cond: Mac Grmd Trans

Jr Boys/Garcons 15 km. Classic Mass Start  4 Laps  
Bib Grid Start Name Club Team/University
211 1 13:10:00.0 Zachary Cristofanilli Orford  
212 2 13:10:00.0 Philippe Boucher Skibec  
213 3 13:10:00.0 Antoine Blais Skibec  
214 4 13:10:00.0 Joey Foster Team Hardwood  
215 5 13:10:00.0 Olivier Hamel Skibec  
216 6 13:10:00.0 Julian Smith Georgian Bay  
217 7 13:10:00.0 William Dumas Chelsea  
218 8 13:10:00.0 Edouard Reed-Métayer Skibec  
219 9 13:10:00.0 Peter Hicks Canmore AST
220 10 13:10:00.0 Samuel Greer Highland Trailblazer  
221 11 13:10:00.0 Maks Zechel Nakkertok-ON  
222 12 13:10:00.0 Marcus Deuling Whitehorse YTST
223 13 13:10:00.0 Gabriel Price Bulkley Valley  
224 14 13:10:00.0 Caelan McLean Whitehorse  
225 15 13:10:00.0 Gareth Williams Telemark  
226 16 13:10:00.0 Ryan Jackson Team Hardwood  
227 17 13:10:00.0 Kieran Jones Team Hardwood  
228 18 13:10:00.0 Marcus Nussbaum Nakkertok-ON  
229 19 13:10:00.0 Alexander Corbett Larch Hills  
230 20 13:10:00.0 Brendon Howard Nakkertok-ON OST
231 21 13:10:00.0 Anders Cowper RMR RMR
232 22 13:10:00.0 Julian Alexander-Cook Nakkertok-ON  
233 23 13:10:00.0 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs  
234 24 13:10:00.0 John Connor Larch Hills  
235 25 13:10:00.0 Maxime Raymond Skibec  
236 26 13:10:00.0 Konrad Kuhne Menihek  
237 27 13:10:00.0 Antoine Hébert Montériski Cégep Édouard-Montpetit
238 28 13:10:00.0 Aaron Fahey Chelsea  
239 29 13:10:00.0 Aaron Birosh North Bay  
240 30 13:10:00.0 Olivier Peloquin Montériski  
241 31 13:10:00.0 Mac Prawdzik Whitehorse  
242 32 13:10:00.0 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler Nakkertok-ON Carleton
243 33 13:10:00.0 Christopher Blakeney Nakkertok-ON  
244 34 13:10:00.0 Tate Macdonald Fort Saskatchewan AST
245 35 13:10:00.0 Fergus Foster Big Thunder  
246 36 13:10:00.0 Adam Roberge Fondeurs  
247 37 13:10:00.0 Félix-Antoine Vézina Skibec  
248 38 13:10:00.0 Noah Cooke Foothills  
249 39 13:10:00.0 Jonathan Bakker Larch Hills  
250 40 13:10:00.0 Alexander McDonald Overlander  
251 41 13:10:00.0 David Walker Telemark  
252 42 13:10:00.0 Geoffrey Way-Nee Kawartha Nordic  
253 43 13:10:00.0 Kayden Sim Hollyburn  
254 44 13:10:00.0 Luke Taylor Avalon  
255 45 13:10:00.0 Colin Ward Martock NSST
256 46 13:10:00.0 Kellen Viznaugh Larch Hills  
257 47 13:10:00.0 Stefan Martin Canmore  
258 48 13:10:00.0 Hudson Lucier Whitehorse  
259 49 13:10:00.0 Patrick Marshall Nakkertok-ON  
260 50 13:10:00.0 Pearce Hanna Edmonton  
261 51 13:10:00.0 Mikell Blain-Rogers North Bay  
262 52 13:10:00.0 Tristan Markov Team Hardwood  
263 53 13:10:00.0 Liam Browne Fondeurs  
264 54 13:10:00.0 Nilan McIntosh Chelsea  
265 55 13:10:00.0 Alexandre Leclerc Chelsea  
266 56 13:10:00.0 Timothy Austen Nakkertok-ON  
267 57 13:10:00.0 Daniel Merlo Black Jack  
268 58 13:10:00.0 Luke Gerwing Edmonton AST
269 59 13:10:00.0 August Myers Orford  
270 60 13:10:00.0 Nathan Johnston Walden Nordic  
271 61 13:10:00.0 Devon Ryan Menihek  
272 62 13:10:00.0 Alec Stapff Strathcona Nordic  
273 63 13:10:00.0 Liam Veinotte Chelsea  
274 64 13:10:00.0 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs  
275 65 13:10:00.0 Benjamin Thompson Canmore AST
276 66 13:10:00.0 Michael Macisaac-Jones RMR  
277 67 13:10:00.0 Morris Moore Foothills  
278 68 13:10:00.0 William Gourgues Skibec  
279 69 13:10:00.0 Kieran Tomlinson Nakkertok-ON  
280 70 13:10:00.0 Dylan Stryde La Ronge  
281 71 13:10:00.0 Rowan Morris Hollyburn  
282 72 13:10:00.0 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo Fondeurs  
283 73 13:10:00.0 Vincent Leclair Charlo NBST
284 74 13:10:00.0 Levi Warkentine Boundary Trails MBST
285 75 13:10:00.0 David Laurie Kawartha Nordic  
286 76 13:10:00.0 Dominique Druwe Red River MBST
287 77 13:10:00.0 Nicholas Martin Flin Flon  
288 78 13:10:00.0 Thierry Niaison Fondeurs  
289 79 13:10:00.0 Connor Psiuk Martock NSST
290 80 13:10:00.0 Jason Greer Georgian  
291 81 13:10:00.0 Emile Plazanet  Défi  
292 82 13:10:00.0 Nolan Scheier Nakkertok-ON  
293 83 13:10:00.0 Jeremi Fiset  Défi  
294 84 13:10:00.0 Andrew Ladouceur Team Hardwood  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4