Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Classic Mass Start | Zone4.ca



Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Classic Mass Start

Date: Mar 22, 2014
StartList
Location: Corner Brook, NL
Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails

Jury
Chief of Competition  Gordon Brewer 
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Asst. Technical Delegate:  Pierre Millette 
Start 9:00   
Obs. Time: 9:00
Wind Vel:  5km/h Wind Dir: SE
Air Temp: -6 Snow Temp: -6
Weather: Overcast Snow Cond: Mac Grmd Trans

Jr Girls/Filles 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  2 Laps  
Bib Grid Start Name Club Team/University
301 1 13:55:00.0 Sadie White Big Thunder  
302 2 13:55:00.0 Laurence Dumais Fondeurs QCST
303 3 13:55:00.0 Lauren Turcot Canmore AST
304 4 13:55:00.0 Isabella Howden Team Hardwood  
305 5 13:55:00.0 Laura Leclair Chelsea  
306 6 13:55:00.0 Kathleen Woods Bulkley Valley  
307 7 13:55:00.0 Kirsten Gillett Canmore  
308 8 13:55:00.0 Katie Weaver Hollyburn BCST
309 9 13:55:00.0 Zoë Williams Nakkertok Nordique  
310 10 13:55:00.0 Marie Corriveau M.S.A.  
311 11 13:55:00.0 Mia Serratore Big Thunder OST
312 12 13:55:00.0 Alyssa Stowe Nakkertok-ON OST
313 13 13:55:00.0 Avalon Wasteneys Strathcona Nordic  
314 14 13:55:00.0 Delphine Duvernay Tardif Montériski  
315 15 13:55:00.0 Soren Meeuwisse Team Hardwood  
316 16 13:55:00.0 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski  
317 17 13:55:00.0 Lauren Doak Whistler  
318 18 13:55:00.0 Madison Fraser North Bay OST
319 19 13:55:00.0 Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten Røa IL  
320 20 13:55:00.0 Emily McIlroy Avalon XCNL
321 21 13:55:00.0 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Fondeurs  
322 22 13:55:00.0 Eliza-Jane Kitchen Hollyburn BCST
323 23 13:55:00.0 Camille Hamm Big Thunder  
324 24 13:55:00.0 Katherine Denis Temiskaming  
325 25 13:55:00.0 Sarah Harvey Skibec  
326 26 13:55:00.0 Emmy Phillips Canmore  
327 27 13:55:00.0 Shayna Herr Georgian  
328 28 13:55:00.0 Leanne Weller Chelsea  
329 29 13:55:00.0 Erica Kreitz Caledonia  
330 30 13:55:00.0 Erika Mihell Soo Finnish  
331 31 13:55:00.0 Claire Grall-Johnson Nakkertok-ON  
332 32 13:55:00.0 Logan Hong Georgian Bay  
333 33 13:55:00.0 Laura Inkila Lappe  
334 34 13:55:00.0 Gina Cinelli Larch Hills  
335 35 13:55:00.0 Alexandra Stukator Highland Trailblazer  
336 36 13:55:00.0 Alana Hennessy Chelsea  
337 37 13:55:00.0 Anna Kroeker Red River  
338 38 13:55:00.0 Morgan Rogers Canmore  
339 39 13:55:00.0 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec  
340 40 13:55:00.0 Elora Adamson Red River  
341 41 13:55:00.0 Emily Dickson Caledonia  
342 42 13:55:00.0 Nicola Goldsmith Nakkertok-ON  
343 43 13:55:00.0 Roxanna Kemp Nakkertok-ON  
344 44 13:55:00.0 Bridie Pryce Foothills  
345 45 13:55:00.0 Emily Jones Arrowhead  
346 46 13:55:00.0 Marie-Claire Henry Georgian  
347 47 13:55:00.0 Pippa Roots Caledonia  
348 48 13:55:00.0 Sarah Hill Team Hardwood  
349 49 13:55:00.0 Fiona Macisaac Red River  
350 50 13:55:00.0 Emily Beirnes Georgian  
351 51 13:55:00.0 Celeste Noble Kawartha Nordic  
352 52 13:55:00.0 Andréa Fox Montériski  
353 53 13:55:00.0 Katie Luiker Wostawea NBST
354 54 13:55:00.0 Marigold Benoit Whaleback  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4