Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Classic Mass Start | Zone4.ca



Haywood Ski Nationals 2014 Classic Mass Start

Date: Mar 22, 2014
StartList
Location: Corner Brook, NL
Host Club: Blow Me Down Trails

Jury
Chief of Competition  Gordon Brewer 
Technical Delegate:  Richard Lemoine 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Asst. Technical Delegate:  Pierre Millette 
Start 9:00   
Obs. Time: 9:00
Wind Vel:  5km/h Wind Dir: SE
Air Temp: -6 Snow Temp: -6
Weather: Overcast Snow Cond: Mac Grmd Trans

Sr Men/Hom 50 km. Classic Mass Start  7 Laps (1x5km + 6x7.5km)  
Bib Grid Start Name Club Team/University
1 1 9:00:00.0 Ivan Babikov Foothills NST
2 2 9:00:00.0 Graeme Killick Ptarmigan AWCA-NST
3 3 9:00:00.0 Graham Nishikawa Whitehorse NST
4 4 9:00:00.0 Kevin Sandau Foothills AWCA-NST
5 5 9:00:00.0 Michael Somppi Lappe AWCA-NST
6 6 9:00:00.0 Christopher Hamilton Big Thunder AWCA
7 7 9:00:00.0 Jesse Cockney Foothills AWCA-NST
8 8 9:00:00.0 Raphaël Couturier Skibec CNEPH-NST
9 9 9:00:00.0 Knute Johnsgaard Whitehorse Yukon Elite
10 10 9:00:00.0 Andy Shields Lappe NDC TBay
11 11 9:00:00.0 Frédéric Touchette Laval Laval
12 12 9:00:00.0 Russell Kennedy Canmore AWCA
13 13 9:00:00.0 Patrick Stewart-Jones Nakkertok Nordique AWCA
14 14 9:00:00.0 Colin Abbott Whitehorse Yukon Elite
15 15 9:00:00.0 Ezekiel Williams Nakkertok Nordique AWCA
16 16 9:00:00.0 Erik Carleton RMR RMR
17 17 9:00:00.0 Bob Thompson Team Hardwood  
18 18 9:00:00.0 Geoffrey Richards Black Jack CVTC
19 19 9:00:00.0 Steffan Lloyd Nakkertok Nordique XC Ottawa/Carleton
20 20 9:00:00.0 Alex Mahoney RMR AWCA
21 21 9:00:00.0 Colin Ferrie Kimberley  
22 22 9:00:00.0 David Palmer Black Jack  
23 23 9:00:00.0 Sébastien Townsend Nakkertok Nordique AWCA
24 24 9:00:00.0 Greg Kilroy Big Thunder Lakehead
25 25 9:00:00.0 Sebastien Dandurand Canmore CVTC
26 26 9:00:00.0 Martin Schrama Whistler CVTC
27 27 9:00:00.0 Jack Carlyle Soo Finnish NDC TBay/Lakehead
28 28 9:00:00.0 Harry Seaton Team Hardwood Lakehead
29 29 9:00:00.0 Alexis Turgeon Skinouk CNEPH
30 30 9:00:00.0 Jordan Cascagnette Team Hardwood Nipissing
31 31 9:00:00.0 Simon Lapointe Skinouk  
32 32 9:00:00.0 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok Nordique QCST
33 33 9:00:00.0 Philip Widmer Canmore  
34 34 9:00:00.0 Karl Saidla XC Ottawa XC Ottawa
35 35 9:00:00.0 Hugo Fontaine Forêt Montmorency Laval
36 36 9:00:00.0 Vincent Roseberry Laval Laval
37 37 9:00:00.0 Julien Locke Black Jack  
38 38 9:00:00.0 Alexis Morin Skibec QCST
39 39 9:00:00.0 David Grégoire Forêt Montmorency Laval
40 40 9:00:00.0 Andrew Brisbin RMR RMR
41 41 9:00:00.0 Nicholas Monette Team Hardwood NDC TBay
42 42 9:00:00.0 Simon Beaudet Skibec  
43 43 9:00:00.0 Kurt Behnsen Telemark  
44 44 9:00:00.0 Benjamin Osorio Arrowhead CVTC
45 45 9:00:00.0 Hans Asfeldt Camrose Augustana
46 46 9:00:00.0 Carrington Pomeroy Nakkertok Nordique Carleton
47 47 9:00:00.0 Scott Fraser Canmore SKST
48 48 9:00:00.0 Kai Lukowiak Foothills  
49 49 9:00:00.0 Paul Dupuis Canmore CVTC
50 50 9:00:00.0 Kieran Baird RMR  
51 51 9:00:00.0 Daniel Kerr Team Hardwood U of G
52 52 9:00:00.0 Riel Allain XC Ottawa XC Ottawa
53 53 9:00:00.0 Konrad Wiltmann Georgian Algonquin College
54 54 9:00:00.0 Cameron Raynor Camrose Augustana
55 55 9:00:00.0 Kevin Heppell Aventurier NBST
56 56 9:00:00.0 Kevin Durkee Yellowknife Nipissing
57 57 9:00:00.0 Ragnar Robinson La Ronge U of A
58 58 9:00:00.0 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Skibec  
59 59 9:00:00.0 Ryley Hilker Kawartha Nordic U of G
60 60 9:00:00.0 David Lomas Soo Finnish  
61 61 9:00:00.0 Paul Junique Fondeurs  
62 62 9:00:00.0 James Merrigan Blow Me Down  

Jr Men/Hom 30 km. Classic Mass Start  4 Laps  
Bib Grid Start Name Club Team/University
67 1 9:20:00.0 Scott Hill Team Hardwood NDC TBay/Lakehead
68 2 9:20:00.0 Colin Foley Nakkertok-ON CVTC
69 3 9:20:00.0 Evan Palmer-Charrette Lappe NST
70 4 9:20:00.0 Alexis Dumas Skibec QCST
71 5 9:20:00.0 Matthew Saurette RMR NST
72 6 9:20:00.0 Julien Lamoureux Montériski QCST/Cégep Édouard-Montpetit
73 7 9:20:00.0 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan Nakkertok-ON NDC TBay
74 8 9:20:00.0 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk  
75 9 9:20:00.0 Conor Thompson Montériski QCST/Cégep Édouard-Montpetit
76 10 9:20:00.0 Victor Hopper Big Thunder OST/Lakehead
77 11 9:20:00.0 Sam Morris Hollyburn CVTC
78 12 9:20:00.0 Gavin Shields Lappe  
79 13 9:20:00.0 Andrew Avis Highland Trailblazer CVTC
80 14 9:20:00.0 Antoine Briand Skibec  
81 15 9:20:00.0 Frédéric Samson Skibec  
82 16 9:20:00.0 David Askwith Georgian Bay  
83 17 9:20:00.0 Stuart Harden RMR  
84 18 9:20:00.0 Liam Patterson Big Thunder CVTC
85 19 9:20:00.0 Willard Andal Caledonia  
86 20 9:20:00.0 Angus Foster Big Thunder  
87 21 9:20:00.0 Hughes Bergeron Skibec  
88 22 9:20:00.0 Nelson Allan Nakkertok-ON Carleton
89 23 9:20:00.0 Isaac Alexander-Cook Nakkertok-ON  
90 24 9:20:00.0 Thomas Reed-Métayer Skibec  
91 25 9:20:00.0 Curtis Marchand Skinouk Heritage College
92 26 9:20:00.0 Matt Strum Canmore AST
93 27 9:20:00.0 Graham Perry Mono  
94 28 9:20:00.0 Eloi Lemay Fondeurs  
95 29 9:20:00.0 Sean Carter Red River Lakehead
96 30 9:20:00.0 Gabriël Houde  Défi  
97 31 9:20:00.0 Seamus Boyd-Porter Avalon  
98 32 9:20:00.0 Paul Place Chelsea Heritage College
99 33 9:20:00.0 Jonah Hudec North Highlands NSST

Sr Women/Femmes 30 km. Classic Mass Start  4 Laps  
Bib Grid Start Name Club Team/University
101 1 9:25:00.0 Chisa Obayashi Madshus Japan  
102 2 9:25:00.0 Emily Nishikawa Whitehorse AWCA-NST
103 3 9:25:00.0 Daria Gaiazova M.S.A. NST
104 4 9:25:00.0 Alysson Marshall Larch Hills AWCA-NST
105 5 9:25:00.0 Brittany Webster Highland Trailblazer  
106 6 9:25:00.0 Anne-Marie Comeau M.S.A. NST
107 7 9:25:00.0 Amanda Ammar Canmore  
108 8 9:25:00.0 Heidi Widmer Foothills AWCA-NST
109 9 9:25:00.0 Cendrine Browne Fondeurs CNEPH-NST
110 10 9:25:00.0 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt Fondeurs RMR
111 11 9:25:00.0 Myriam Paquette Laval Laval
112 12 9:25:00.0 Alannah Maclean Walden Nordic NDC TBay/Lakehead
113 13 9:25:00.0 Erin Tribe Team Hardwood NDC TBay/Lakehead
114 14 9:25:00.0 Kendra Murray Whitehorse Carleton
115 15 9:25:00.0 Marlis Kromm Foothills  
116 16 9:25:00.0 Camille Pepin Laval Laval
117 17 9:25:00.0 Caroline Drolet Laval Laval
118 18 9:25:00.0 Sheila Kealey XC Ottawa XC Ottawa
119 19 9:25:00.0 Kajsa Heyes Hollyburn BCST/Nipissing
120 20 9:25:00.0 Maja Zimmermann RMR RMR
121 21 9:25:00.0 Lauren Brookes RMR  
122 22 9:25:00.0 Amie Mathews Big Thunder Lakehead
123 23 9:25:00.0 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Laval U de Laval
124 24 9:25:00.0 Marilie Samson Laval Laval
125 25 9:25:00.0 Ingrid Hagberg XC Ottawa XC Ottawa
126 26 9:25:00.0 Kyla Vanderzwet XC Ottawa XC Ottawa/Carleton
127 27 9:25:00.0 Liza Rozina XC Ottawa XC Ottawa/Carleton
128 28 9:25:00.0 Évelyne Bellerose Laval U de Laval
129 29 9:25:00.0 Emma Camicioli Edmonton  
130 30 9:25:00.0 Kelly Henry Lappe  
131 31 9:25:00.0 Ashley Huet Highland Trailblazer U of G
132 32 9:25:00.0 Candace Ball Walden Nordic Laurentian
133 33 9:25:00.0 Holly Jones XC Ottawa XC Ottawa/Carleton
134 34 9:25:00.0 Katie Madden Team Hardwood U of W
135 35 9:25:00.0 Lynsey Bialkowski North Bay Nipissing
136 36 9:25:00.0 Kaitlyn McMahon XC Ottawa XC Ottawa

Jr Women/Femmes 20 km. Classic Mass Start  4 Laps  
Bib Grid Start Name Club Team/University
141 1 11:45:00.0 Dahria Beatty Whitehorse AWCA
142 2 11:45:00.0 Frédérique Vézina M.S.A. CNEPH
143 3 11:45:00.0 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok Nordique  
144 4 11:45:00.0 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Skinouk QCST
145 5 11:45:00.0 Annah Hanthorn Whitehorse YTST
146 6 11:45:00.0 Jennifer Jackson Team Hardwood NDC TBay/Lakehead
147 7 11:45:00.0 Maya Macisaac-Jones RMR CNEPH
148 8 11:45:00.0 Ember Large Edmonton  
149 9 11:45:00.0 Andrée-Anne Théberge Skibec  
150 10 11:45:00.0 Emilie Stewart-Jones Nakkertok Nordique  
151 11 11:45:00.0 Holly Brown Nakkertok-ON  
152 12 11:45:00.0 Sarah Beaudry Caledonia  
153 13 11:45:00.0 Alexandra Slobodian Nakkertok-ON OST/Carleton
154 14 11:45:00.0 Gabrielle Lemire Skibec QCST
155 15 11:45:00.0 Shelby Dickey Highland Trailblazer OST/Nipissing
156 16 11:45:00.0 Bryana Van Leeuwen Big Thunder OST/Lakehead
157 17 11:45:00.0 Nicole Perrin Black Jack  
158 18 11:45:00.0 Natasha Harvey Canmore  
159 19 11:45:00.0 Rosalie Vézina Skibec  
160 20 11:45:00.0 Elise Huet Highland Trailblazer U of G
161 21 11:45:00.0 Isabelle Maclean Walden Nordic Carleton
162 22 11:45:00.0 Alexe Tremblay Skibec  

Juv Boys/Garcons 10 km. Classic Mass Start  2 Laps  
Bib Grid Start Name Club Team/University
163 1 11:55:00.0 Antoine Laforte Skibec  
164 2 11:55:00.0 Ty Godfrey Canmore  
165 3 11:55:00.0 Reed Godfrey Canmore  
166 4 11:55:00.0 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford  
167 5 11:55:00.0 Patrick McIlroy Avalon XCNL
168 6 11:55:00.0 Félix Longpré M.S.A.  
169 7 11:55:00.0 Thomas Manktelow Canmore  
170 8 11:55:00.0 Étienne Hébert Montériski  
171 9 11:55:00.0 Levi Nadlersmith Downtown Nordic MBST
172 10 11:55:00.0 Simon Cash Whitehorse  
173 11 11:55:00.0 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs  
174 12 11:55:00.0 Conor McGovern Red River MBST
175 13 11:55:00.0 Noah Thompson Georgian  
176 14 11:55:00.0 Max Elgert Athabasca  
177 15 11:55:00.0 Hayden Munn Foothills  
178 16 11:55:00.0 Antoine Cyr Skinouk  
179 17 11:55:00.0 Noah Taylor Avalon XCNL
180 18 11:55:00.0 Nicholas Schute Nakkertok-ON  
181 19 11:55:00.0 Kyle Reinhardt Walden Nordic  
182 20 11:55:00.0 Matteo Reich Soo Finnish  
183 21 11:55:00.0 Simon Chambers Crease Canmore  
184 22 11:55:00.0 Hudson McCubbin North Bay  
185 23 11:55:00.0 Cam Fitzmaurice Hollyburn  
186 24 11:55:00.0 Mathieu Comeau M.S.A.  
187 25 11:55:00.0 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk  
188 26 11:55:00.0 Siméon Lemay Fondeurs  
189 27 11:55:00.0 Nicolas Lum Nakkertok-ON  
190 28 11:55:00.0 Sebastien Gingras Soo Finnish  
191 29 11:55:00.0 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski  
192 30 11:55:00.0 Jake Taylor Avalon XCNL
193 31 11:55:00.0 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs  
194 32 11:55:00.0 Matan Guttmann Hollyburn  
195 33 11:55:00.0 Simon Smith Georgian Bay  
196 34 11:55:00.0 Robert Manstan Menihek  
197 35 11:55:00.0 Mitchell Slobodian Nakkertok-ON  
198 36 11:55:00.0 Jonah Steinberg Foothills  
199 37 11:55:00.0 Antoine Barrette  Défi  
200 38 11:55:00.0 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs  
201 39 11:55:00.0 Noah Robert De Massy  Défi  
202 40 11:55:00.0 Colin Fowlow Blow Me Down  
203 41 11:55:00.0 Thierry Dugas Nord-Roi NBST
204 42 11:55:00.0 Carson Bassett SLN  
205 43 11:55:00.0 Aidan Andrews SLN  
206 44 11:55:00.0 Tristan Wiese Avalon  
207 45 11:55:00.0 Gavin Rittammer Parkland  
208 46 11:55:00.0 Alec Maclean Team Hardwood  
209 47 11:55:00.0 Zoë Boudreau Nord-Roi  

Jr Boys/Garcons 15 km. Classic Mass Start  4 Laps  
Bib Grid Start Name Club Team/University
211 1 13:10:00.0 Zachary Cristofanilli Orford  
212 2 13:10:00.0 Philippe Boucher Skibec  
213 3 13:10:00.0 Antoine Blais Skibec  
214 4 13:10:00.0 Joey Foster Team Hardwood  
215 5 13:10:00.0 Olivier Hamel Skibec  
216 6 13:10:00.0 Julian Smith Georgian Bay  
217 7 13:10:00.0 William Dumas Chelsea  
218 8 13:10:00.0 Edouard Reed-Métayer Skibec  
219 9 13:10:00.0 Peter Hicks Canmore AST
220 10 13:10:00.0 Samuel Greer Highland Trailblazer  
221 11 13:10:00.0 Maks Zechel Nakkertok-ON  
222 12 13:10:00.0 Marcus Deuling Whitehorse YTST
223 13 13:10:00.0 Gabriel Price Bulkley Valley  
224 14 13:10:00.0 Caelan McLean Whitehorse  
225 15 13:10:00.0 Gareth Williams Telemark  
226 16 13:10:00.0 Ryan Jackson Team Hardwood  
227 17 13:10:00.0 Kieran Jones Team Hardwood  
228 18 13:10:00.0 Marcus Nussbaum Nakkertok-ON  
229 19 13:10:00.0 Alexander Corbett Larch Hills  
230 20 13:10:00.0 Brendon Howard Nakkertok-ON OST
231 21 13:10:00.0 Anders Cowper RMR RMR
232 22 13:10:00.0 Julian Alexander-Cook Nakkertok-ON  
233 23 13:10:00.0 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs  
234 24 13:10:00.0 John Connor Larch Hills  
235 25 13:10:00.0 Maxime Raymond Skibec  
236 26 13:10:00.0 Konrad Kuhne Menihek  
237 27 13:10:00.0 Antoine Hébert Montériski Cégep Édouard-Montpetit
238 28 13:10:00.0 Aaron Fahey Chelsea  
239 29 13:10:00.0 Aaron Birosh North Bay  
240 30 13:10:00.0 Olivier Peloquin Montériski  
241 31 13:10:00.0 Mac Prawdzik Whitehorse  
242 32 13:10:00.0 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler Nakkertok-ON Carleton
243 33 13:10:00.0 Christopher Blakeney Nakkertok-ON  
244 34 13:10:00.0 Tate Macdonald Fort Saskatchewan AST
245 35 13:10:00.0 Fergus Foster Big Thunder  
246 36 13:10:00.0 Adam Roberge Fondeurs  
247 37 13:10:00.0 Félix-Antoine Vézina Skibec  
248 38 13:10:00.0 Noah Cooke Foothills  
249 39 13:10:00.0 Jonathan Bakker Larch Hills  
250 40 13:10:00.0 Alexander McDonald Overlander  
251 41 13:10:00.0 David Walker Telemark  
252 42 13:10:00.0 Geoffrey Way-Nee Kawartha Nordic  
253 43 13:10:00.0 Kayden Sim Hollyburn  
254 44 13:10:00.0 Luke Taylor Avalon  
255 45 13:10:00.0 Colin Ward Martock NSST
256 46 13:10:00.0 Kellen Viznaugh Larch Hills  
257 47 13:10:00.0 Stefan Martin Canmore  
258 48 13:10:00.0 Hudson Lucier Whitehorse  
259 49 13:10:00.0 Patrick Marshall Nakkertok-ON  
260 50 13:10:00.0 Pearce Hanna Edmonton  
261 51 13:10:00.0 Mikell Blain-Rogers North Bay  
262 52 13:10:00.0 Tristan Markov Team Hardwood  
263 53 13:10:00.0 Liam Browne Fondeurs  
264 54 13:10:00.0 Nilan McIntosh Chelsea  
265 55 13:10:00.0 Alexandre Leclerc Chelsea  
266 56 13:10:00.0 Timothy Austen Nakkertok-ON  
267 57 13:10:00.0 Daniel Merlo Black Jack  
268 58 13:10:00.0 Luke Gerwing Edmonton AST
269 59 13:10:00.0 August Myers Orford  
270 60 13:10:00.0 Nathan Johnston Walden Nordic  
271 61 13:10:00.0 Devon Ryan Menihek  
272 62 13:10:00.0 Alec Stapff Strathcona Nordic  
273 63 13:10:00.0 Liam Veinotte Chelsea  
274 64 13:10:00.0 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs  
275 65 13:10:00.0 Benjamin Thompson Canmore AST
276 66 13:10:00.0 Michael Macisaac-Jones RMR  
277 67 13:10:00.0 Morris Moore Foothills  
278 68 13:10:00.0 William Gourgues Skibec  
279 69 13:10:00.0 Kieran Tomlinson Nakkertok-ON  
280 70 13:10:00.0 Dylan Stryde La Ronge  
281 71 13:10:00.0 Rowan Morris Hollyburn  
282 72 13:10:00.0 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo Fondeurs  
283 73 13:10:00.0 Vincent Leclair Charlo NBST
284 74 13:10:00.0 Levi Warkentine Boundary Trails MBST
285 75 13:10:00.0 David Laurie Kawartha Nordic  
286 76 13:10:00.0 Dominique Druwe Red River MBST
287 77 13:10:00.0 Nicholas Martin Flin Flon  
288 78 13:10:00.0 Thierry Niaison Fondeurs  
289 79 13:10:00.0 Connor Psiuk Martock NSST
290 80 13:10:00.0 Jason Greer Georgian  
291 81 13:10:00.0 Emile Plazanet  Défi  
292 82 13:10:00.0 Nolan Scheier Nakkertok-ON  
293 83 13:10:00.0 Jeremi Fiset  Défi  
294 84 13:10:00.0 Andrew Ladouceur Team Hardwood  

Jr Girls/Filles 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  2 Laps  
Bib Grid Start Name Club Team/University
301 1 13:55:00.0 Sadie White Big Thunder  
302 2 13:55:00.0 Laurence Dumais Fondeurs QCST
303 3 13:55:00.0 Lauren Turcot Canmore AST
304 4 13:55:00.0 Isabella Howden Team Hardwood  
305 5 13:55:00.0 Laura Leclair Chelsea  
306 6 13:55:00.0 Kathleen Woods Bulkley Valley  
307 7 13:55:00.0 Kirsten Gillett Canmore  
308 8 13:55:00.0 Katie Weaver Hollyburn BCST
309 9 13:55:00.0 Zoë Williams Nakkertok Nordique  
310 10 13:55:00.0 Marie Corriveau M.S.A.  
311 11 13:55:00.0 Mia Serratore Big Thunder OST
312 12 13:55:00.0 Alyssa Stowe Nakkertok-ON OST
313 13 13:55:00.0 Avalon Wasteneys Strathcona Nordic  
314 14 13:55:00.0 Delphine Duvernay Tardif Montériski  
315 15 13:55:00.0 Soren Meeuwisse Team Hardwood  
316 16 13:55:00.0 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski  
317 17 13:55:00.0 Lauren Doak Whistler  
318 18 13:55:00.0 Madison Fraser North Bay OST
319 19 13:55:00.0 Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten Røa IL  
320 20 13:55:00.0 Emily McIlroy Avalon XCNL
321 21 13:55:00.0 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Fondeurs  
322 22 13:55:00.0 Eliza-Jane Kitchen Hollyburn BCST
323 23 13:55:00.0 Camille Hamm Big Thunder  
324 24 13:55:00.0 Katherine Denis Temiskaming  
325 25 13:55:00.0 Sarah Harvey Skibec  
326 26 13:55:00.0 Emmy Phillips Canmore  
327 27 13:55:00.0 Shayna Herr Georgian  
328 28 13:55:00.0 Leanne Weller Chelsea  
329 29 13:55:00.0 Erica Kreitz Caledonia  
330 30 13:55:00.0 Erika Mihell Soo Finnish  
331 31 13:55:00.0 Claire Grall-Johnson Nakkertok-ON  
332 32 13:55:00.0 Logan Hong Georgian Bay  
333 33 13:55:00.0 Laura Inkila Lappe  
334 34 13:55:00.0 Gina Cinelli Larch Hills  
335 35 13:55:00.0 Alexandra Stukator Highland Trailblazer  
336 36 13:55:00.0 Alana Hennessy Chelsea  
337 37 13:55:00.0 Anna Kroeker Red River  
338 38 13:55:00.0 Morgan Rogers Canmore  
339 39 13:55:00.0 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec  
340 40 13:55:00.0 Elora Adamson Red River  
341 41 13:55:00.0 Emily Dickson Caledonia  
342 42 13:55:00.0 Nicola Goldsmith Nakkertok-ON  
343 43 13:55:00.0 Roxanna Kemp Nakkertok-ON  
344 44 13:55:00.0 Bridie Pryce Foothills  
345 45 13:55:00.0 Emily Jones Arrowhead  
346 46 13:55:00.0 Marie-Claire Henry Georgian  
347 47 13:55:00.0 Pippa Roots Caledonia  
348 48 13:55:00.0 Sarah Hill Team Hardwood  
349 49 13:55:00.0 Fiona Macisaac Red River  
350 50 13:55:00.0 Emily Beirnes Georgian  
351 51 13:55:00.0 Celeste Noble Kawartha Nordic  
352 52 13:55:00.0 Andréa Fox Montériski  
353 53 13:55:00.0 Katie Luiker Wostawea NBST
354 54 13:55:00.0 Marigold Benoit Whaleback  

Juv Girls/Filles 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start  2 Laps  
Bib Grid Start Name Club Team/University
361 1 14:15:00.0 Alison Pouw Nakkertok-ON  
362 2 14:15:00.0 Annika Richardson Hollyburn  
363 3 14:15:00.0 Molly-Jane Strum Canmore  
364 4 14:15:00.0 Hannah Mehain SLN  
365 5 14:15:00.0 Sara McLean Foothills  
366 6 14:15:00.0 Heidi Ohrling Highland Trailblazer  
367 7 14:15:00.0 Katherine Marshall Nakkertok-ON  
368 8 14:15:00.0 Catherine Reed-Métayer Skibec  
369 9 14:15:00.0 Zoe Pekos Team Hardwood  
370 10 14:15:00.0 Lauriane Grégoire  Défi  
371 11 14:15:00.0 Molly Miller Kimberley  
372 12 14:15:00.0 Rachel May Larch Hills  
373 13 14:15:00.0 Anna Goodwin Hollyburn  
374 14 14:15:00.0 Kaia Andal Caledonia  
375 15 14:15:00.0 Tove Halvorsen Nakkertok Nordique  
376 16 14:15:00.0 Georgia Turcot Canmore  
377 17 14:15:00.0 Natalie Hynes Whitehorse  
378 18 14:15:00.0 Jenna Sim Hollyburn  
379 19 14:15:00.0 Lisle Compton Kenora-MB  
380 20 14:15:00.0 Emma Holmes Foothills  
381 21 14:15:00.0 Hannah Deuling Whitehorse YTST
382 22 14:15:00.0 Claire Espey Foothills  
383 23 14:15:00.0 Hanna Smith Nakkertok-ON  
384 24 14:15:00.0 Makaila Hudson Menihek  
385 25 14:15:00.0 Julie Mathieu-Trottier Skibec  
386 26 14:15:00.0 Hannah Story-Korman Temiskaming  
387 27 14:15:00.0 Shelby Howard Nakkertok-ON  
388 28 14:15:00.0 Emily Handford Hollyburn  
389 29 14:15:00.0 Beth Fowler Foothills  
390 30 14:15:00.0 Marie-Alexandre Lemire Nakkertok Nordique  
391 31 14:15:00.0 Alexandra Racine Orford  
392 32 14:15:00.0 Marianne Scherrer Skibec  
393 33 14:15:00.0 Reilley McClure Nakkertok-ON  
394 34 14:15:00.0 Talia Hennessy Nakkertok Nordique  
395 35 14:15:00.0 Bailey Johnson Red Deer  
396 36 14:15:00.0 Mackenzie Cameron Highland Trailblazer  
397 37 14:15:00.0 Jeanne Morin Montériski  
398 38 14:15:00.0 Hannah Shier Whitehorse  
399 39 14:15:00.0 Emma Smedley SLN  
400 40 14:15:00.0 Dylan Magner Team Hardwood  
401 41 14:15:00.0 Michelle Metza SLN  
402 42 14:15:00.0 Virginie Pellerin Fondeurs  
403 43 14:15:00.0 Mira Mason Whitehorse YTST
404 44 14:15:00.0 Elodie Drew Nakkertok-ON  
405 45 14:15:00.0 Erin Cays Team Hardwood  
406 46 14:15:00.0 Marilou Boilard Skibec  
407 47 14:15:00.0 Mackenzie McLean Kimberley  
408 48 14:15:00.0 Chloé Lagendyk Fondeurs  
409 49 14:15:00.0 Alexis Gee Whitehorse YTST
410 50 14:15:00.0 Sage Bialuski Caledonia BCST
411 51 14:15:00.0 Maggie McClure Martock NSST
412 52 14:15:00.0 Sarah Tipples Edmonton  
413 53 14:15:00.0 Allison Crowley Avalon  
414 54 14:15:00.0 Kendall Saravanamuttoo Nakkertok-ON  
415 55 14:15:00.0 Élisabeth Petitclerc M.S.A.  
416 56 14:15:00.0 Marie Manstan Menihek  
417 57 14:15:00.0 Emma Taylor Avalon  
418 58 14:15:00.0 Michelle Landry Boules de Neige NBST
419 59 14:15:00.0 Angela Cronhelm Aurora  
420 60 14:15:00.0 Cloée Daigle Boules de Neige NBST
421 61 14:15:00.0 Jamie Merrigan Blow Me Down  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4