Finale Coupe Québec / Samedi (Sprint) | Zone4.ca



Finale Coupe Québec / Samedi (Sprint)

Date: Mar 29, 2014
Official  Results
Lieu : Centre de plein air Mouski
Club hôte : Mouski Nordique

Comité
Directeur d'épreuve :  Daniel Guay 
Délégué technique :  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef de piste :  Charles-André Giasson 
Chef de stade :  Martin Lagacé 
Chef chrono :  Sébastien Bolduc 
Secrétaire d'épreuve :  Diane Tardif 
14 h
Vent :  5 km/h 
Conditions : Ensoleillé Température : 0 degrés C

Atome F 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Licence SFQ Athlète étudiant Round QualifyTime
1 1 Flora Deschênes Mouski     A Final 0:02:17.10
2 6 Nelly Lavoie mouski     A Final 0:03:14.00
3 2 Ophélie Dumoulin Mont-Climont     A Final 0:02:42.50
4 3 Sophie Paré Pleins Poumons     A Final 0:02:54.30
5 5 Maëlie Forest Mouski     A Final 0:02:59.50
6 4 Florence-Émy Francoeur Mont-Climont     A Final 0:02:56.20
7 7 Rose Bouchard Mouski     A Final 0:03:21.50
8 8 Juliette Banville Mouski     A Final 0:03:56.80

Atome H 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Licence SFQ Athlète étudiant Round QualifyTime
1 11 Mathis Cormier Mouski 22078   A Final 0:02:16.50
2 12 David Thériault Mont-Climont     A Final 0:02:21.30
3 13 Bao Charest Mont-Climont     A Final 0:02:47.70
4 15 William Gagné-Duplisea Mouski     A Final 0:02:59.70
5 14 Alexandre Thériault Mont-Climont     A Final 0:02:51.50
6 16 Victor Doniol-Valcroze Mouski     A Final 0:03:02.60
7 17 Xavier Levasseur Pleins Poumons     A Final 0:03:09.40
DNS   Manuel Massicotte Mouski     Qualification ***

Pee-Wee F 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Licence SFQ Athlète étudiant Round QualifyTime
1 21 Noémie Thériault Mont-Climont     A Final 0:02:42.90
2 22 Isabeau Charest Mont-Climont     A Final 0:02:57.10
3 23 Anne-Sophie Didier Mont-Climont     A Final 0:03:02.30
4 24 Marie Anguenot Mouski     A Final 0:03:10.50
5 25 Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea Mouski     Semifinal 0:03:40.10
6 26 Marie-Pier Cormier Mouski     Semifinal 0:03:40.90
7 27 Aurélie Doucet Mouski     Semifinal 0:04:17.00
8 28 Morganne Riopel Mouski     Semifinal 0:04:31.80

Pee-Wee H 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Licence SFQ Athlète étudiant Round QualifyTime
1 31 Victor Chamberland-Trudel Mouski     A Final 0:02:22.70
2 32 Éloi Charest Mont-Climont     A Final 0:02:24.80
3 33 Hugo Barrette Défi T.M. 25682   A Final 0:02:33.60
4 35 Thomas Larochelle Norvégien     A Final 0:02:34.60
5 34 Olivier Deschênes Mouski     A Final 0:02:34.10
6 36 Simon Levasseur Mont-Climont     A Final 0:02:46.50
7   Matisse Riopel Mouski     Qualification 0:03:18.80
8   Jolan Forest Mouski     Qualification 0:03:31.70

Midget F 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Licence SFQ Athlète étudiant Round QualifyTime
1 41 Alycia Boucher Skibec nordique 18433   A Final 0:02:24.30
2 42 Romane Chamberland-Trudel Mouski     A Final 0:02:27.10
3 43 Valérie Thériault Mont-Climont     A Final 0:02:32.80
4 44 Léa-Lou Charest Mont-Climont     A Final 0:02:52.50

Midget H 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Licence SFQ Athlète étudiant Round QualifyTime
1 53 Tayo Chalifour Mont-Climont     A Final 0:02:00.40
1 51 Félix Houde Défi T.M. 25738   A Final 0:01:54.20
3 52 Grant Scarratt Mouski     A Final 0:01:58.00
3 54 Olivier Léveillé Orford 22678   A Final 0:02:02.30
5 55 Pierre Antoine Larochelle Norvégien     Semifinal 0:02:15.50
6 56 Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche Mont-Climont     Semifinal 0:02:23.40
7 57 Sédrick Francoeur Mont-Climont     Semifinal 0:02:35.30
8 58 Thomas Guay-Vachon Mouski     Semifinal 0:02:50.20

Open H 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Licence SFQ Athlète étudiant Round QualifyTime
1 61 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok Nordique 15045   A Final 0:03:05.80
2 62 Alexis Morin Skibec 16128   A Final 0:03:05.90
3 63 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk 17545 Collégial A Final 0:03:12.90
4 64 Antoine Briand Skibec 25482 Collégial A Final 0:03:13.00
5 66 Frédéric Samson Skibec 2788   A Final 0:03:17.00
6 65 Hugo Fontaine Rouge et Or 18675 Universitaire A Final 0:03:13.50
7 67 Alexis Dumas Skibec 2912   B Final 0:03:18.80
8 71 Simon Beaudet Skibec 27283   B Final 0:03:22.90
9 68 Vincent Roseberry Rouge et Or 24032 Universitaire B Final 0:03:19.30
10 69 Conor Thompson Montériski 16215 Collégial B Final 0:03:20.80
11 70 Eloi Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides 22714 Collégial B Final 0:03:22.80
12 72 David Grégoire Rouge et Or 27449 Universitaire B Final 0:03:23.10
13 73 Julien Lamoureux Montériski 14433 Collégial Quarterfinal 0:03:24.20
14 74 Curtis Marchand Skinouk 14122 Collégial Quarterfinal 0:03:24.70
15 75 Jérémie Bonneau Skibec 13125 Universitaire Quarterfinal 0:03:26.40
16 76 Jan Rossiter XC Chelsea Masters     Quarterfinal 0:03:27.30
17 77 Hughes Bergeron Skibec 14421 Collégial Quarterfinal 0:03:34.10
18 78 Thomas Reed-Métayer Skibec Nordique 24039   Quarterfinal 0:03:35.10
19 79 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Skibec 19775   Quarterfinal 0:03:38.20
20 81 Philippe Côté Mouski 25945 Universitaire Quarterfinal 0:03:48.60
21 80 Samuel Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides 16737   Quarterfinal 0:03:41.50
22 82 Guy Metayer Skibec Nordique 27331   Quarterfinal 0:03:50.50
23 83 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel Mouski 24579 Collégial Quarterfinal 0:03:50.50
24 84 Félix Guay-Vachon     Collégial Quarterfinal 0:03:52.00
25 85 Quentin Stoyel McGill Nordic Ski Team 27369 Universitaire Quarterfinal 0:03:53.80
26 86 Evan Batten McGill Nordic Ski Team 24050 Universitaire Quarterfinal 0:03:54.10
27 87 Brian Krug McGill Nordic Ski Team 24043 Universitaire Quarterfinal 0:03:57.80
28 88 Victor Maurice Mauriski 20040   Quarterfinal 0:03:58.40
29 89 Joel Spratt McGill Nordic Ski Team 22549 Universitaire Quarterfinal 0:04:02.00
DNS   Gabriël Houde Défi T.M. 23954   Qualification ***

Junior B H 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Licence SFQ Athlète étudiant Round QualifyTime
1 97 Philippe Boucher Skibec nordique 12979   A Final 0:03:24.50
2 93 Antoine Blais Skibec Nordique 20896   A Final 0:03:22.30
3 95 Zachary Cristofanilli Orford 19202   A Final 0:03:23.20
4 96 William Dumas Chelsea Nordic 16726   A Final 0:03:24.20
5 91 Olivier Hamel Skibec 17490   A Final 0:03:13.00
6 92 Maxime Raymond Skibec 17494 Collégial A Final 0:03:20.80
7 94 Edouard Reed-Métayer Skibec Nordique 12986   B Final 0:03:22.80
8 100 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides 13672   B Final 0:03:28.50
9 98 Antoine Hébert Montériski 16011   B Final 0:03:25.70
10 101 Olivier Peloquin Montériski 19888   B Final 0:03:33.80
11 99 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 17552   B Final 0:03:27.50
12 102 Liam Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 19868   B Final 0:03:36.70
13 103 Alexandre Leclerc Chelsea Nordic 14800   Quarterfinal 0:03:38.20
14 104 Xavier Parent Skibec 23967   Quarterfinal 0:03:39.20
15 106 Nilan McIntosh Chelsea Nordic 15205   Quarterfinal 0:03:42.60
16 105 Benjamin Dionne Skinouk 12844   Quarterfinal 0:03:40.90
17 107 Liam Veinotte Chelsea Nordic 13775   Quarterfinal 0:03:43.40
18 108 August Myers Orford 22679   Quarterfinal 0:03:43.60
19 109 Félix-Antoine Vézina Skibec 12987   Quarterfinal 0:03:44.60
20 110 Thierry Niaison Fondeurs-Laurentides 22531   Quarterfinal 0:03:55.30
21 116 William Gourgues Skibec 5830   Quarterfinal 0:03:44.70
22 111 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina Skibec 19795   Quarterfinal 0:04:06.80
23 112 Emile Plazanet Défi T.M. 20913   Quarterfinal 0:04:09.30
24 113 Jonas McKindsey Mouski 18160   Quarterfinal 0:04:11.50
25 114 Maxence Guindon Fondeurs-Laurentides 24134   Quarterfinal 0:04:22.90
26 115 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides 22605   Quarterfinal 0:04:24.50

Open F 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Licence SFQ Athlète étudiant Round QualifyTime
1 121 Andrée-Anne Théberge SKIBEC 13088 Universitaire A Final 0:03:01.90
2 122 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Skinouk 17034 Collégial A Final 0:03:02.60
3 123 Emilie Stewart-Jones Nakkertok Nordique 3497 Collégial A Final 0:03:06.60
4 126 Myriam Paquette Rouge et or, Université Laval 16465 Universitaire A Final 0:03:09.60
5 128 Gabrielle Lemire Skibec 15098 Collégial A Final 0:03:15.30
6 125 Camille Pepin Université Laval 27450 Universitaire A Final 0:03:08.00
7 127 Évelyne Bellerose Université Laval 16227 Universitaire B Final 0:03:13.10
8 129 Alexe Tremblay Skibec 876 Collégial B Final 0:03:19.80
9 130 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Université Laval 15705 Universitaire B Final 0:03:21.20
10 131 Rosalie Vézina Skibec 2046   B Final 0:03:22.30
11 132 Marilie Samson Rouge et Or 2666   B Final 0:03:28.70
12 133 Alexia Rancourt M.S.A.   Collégial B Final 0:03:32.90
13 134 Annie Boisvert Indépendant 2064   Quarterfinal 0:04:07.40
14 135 Christine Camozzi McGill Nordic Ski Team 27313 Universitaire Quarterfinal 0:05:05.70
15 136 Jessica Singer McGill Nordic Ski Team 25629 Universitaire Quarterfinal 0:05:26.40
16 124 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok Nordique 3650 Collégial Quarterfinal 0:03:06.70
DNS   Tessa Wallace McGill Nordic Ski Team 20350 Universitaire Qualification ***

Junior B F 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Licence SFQ Athlète étudiant Round QualifyTime
1 141 Marie Corriveau M.S.A. 13637   A Final 0:02:56.80
2 142 Laurence Dumais Fondeurs-Laurentides 20239   A Final 0:03:01.90
3 147 Sarah Harvey Skibec 25507   A Final 0:03:14.10
4 146 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski 13533   A Final 0:03:12.90
5 145 Florence Dostie-Ménard Skinouk 17543   A Final 0:03:12.30
6 144 Laura Leclair Chelsea Nordic 16733   A Final 0:03:08.40
7 143 Delphine Duvernay Tardif Montériski 20919   B Final 0:03:07.90
8 150 Virginie Provencher Skibec     B Final 0:03:33.40
9 148 Leanne Weller Chelsea Nordic 13943   B Final 0:03:23.70
10 151 Gabrielle Petitclerc M.S.A. 15785   B Final 0:03:37.00
11 149 Delphine Cyr Skinouk 27686   B Final 0:03:32.80
12 152 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette Skinouk 17546   B Final 0:03:42.70
13 153 Andréanne Dumont Skinouk 11563   Quarterfinal 0:03:42.80
14 154 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec nordique 13087 Collégial Quarterfinal 0:03:49.00
15 155 Camille Ballick Fondeurs-Laurentides 25654   Quarterfinal 0:03:52.20
16 156 Rosalie Allard Mouski nordique 13151   Quarterfinal 0:03:57.90
17 157 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin Mouski 14282   Quarterfinal 0:04:02.90
18 158 Sabrina Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides 16974   Quarterfinal 0:04:23.00
DNS   Andréa Fox Montériski 24172 Collégial Qualification ***
DNS   Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides 22601   Qualification ***

Juvénile H 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Licence SFQ Athlète étudiant Round QualifyTime
1 161 Antoine Laforte Skibec 17022   A Final 0:02:48.10
2 162 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford 14585   A Final 0:02:50.90
3 164 Étienne Hébert Montériski 24173   A Final 0:02:54.00
4 165 Félix Longpré M.S.A. 16957   A Final 0:02:55.40
5 166 Raphaël Giguère M.S.A. 16944   A Final 0:02:57.00
6 168 Siméon Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides 22715   A Final 0:03:02.10
7 167 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs-Laurentides 14637   B Final 0:03:00.20
8 170 Antoine Barrette Défi T.M. 23960   B Final 0:03:03.90
9 172 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides 16963   B Final 0:03:05.70
10 163 Antoine Cyr Skinouk 25779   B Final 0:02:52.10
11 171 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides 20564   B Final 0:03:05.50
12 169 Edward Petelle Monteriski 25551   B Final 0:03:02.80
13 173 Nicolas Nantais Rapido 18649   Quarterfinal 0:03:08.90
14 186 Loïc Dionne Fondeurs-Laurentides 17567   Quarterfinal 0:03:24.50
15 187 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk 13559   Quarterfinal 0:03:28.50
16 174 Mathieu Comeau M.S.A. 15918   Quarterfinal 0:03:11.80
17 176 Olivier Langelier Rapido/Sept-Iles 18650   Quarterfinal 0:03:12.40
18 179 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski 14692   Quarterfinal 0:03:16.80
19 181 François Couture Fondeurs-Laurentides 24262   Quarterfinal 0:03:21.50
20 183 Mathieu Pelletier Fondeurs-Laurentides 22606   Quarterfinal 0:03:22.10
21 175 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski 26897   Quarterfinal 0:03:12.20
22 177 Noah Robert De Massy Défi T.M. 23961   Quarterfinal 0:03:12.80
23 180 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 18167   Quarterfinal 0:03:19.00
24 188 Zachary Peloquin Montériski 20266   Quarterfinal 0:03:28.80
25 189 Laurent Provencher Fondeurs-Laurentides 23011   Quarterfinal 0:03:29.50
26 178 Emile Chamard Skibec 20039   Quarterfinal 0:03:16.30
27 182 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet Montériski 22524   Quarterfinal 0:03:22.10
28 184 Yan Savoie Rapido 18637   Quarterfinal 0:03:22.30
29 185 Laurent Dansereau M.S.A.     Quarterfinal 0:03:24.20
30 190 Matisse Vadnais Défi T.M. 23953   Quarterfinal 0:03:31.00
31   Louis Cormier Mouski 27631   Qualification 0:03:31.20
32   Alexandre Gauthier Défi T.M. 23959   Qualification 0:03:36.60

Juvénile F 1 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Licence SFQ Athlète étudiant Round QualifyTime
1 191 Lauriane Grégoire Défi T.M. 22703   A Final 0:03:14.50
2 192 Marianne Scherrer Skibec 25706   A Final 0:03:22.30
3 194 Rosalie Vermette Fondeurs-Laurentides 20902   A Final 0:03:24.40
4 195 Catherine Reed-Métayer Skibec Nordique 13625   A Final 0:03:29.20
5 193 Julie Mathieu-Trottier Skibec 15679   A Final 0:03:24.10
6 196 Ariane Normandeau Montériski 20216   A Final 0:03:30.60
7 206 Virginie Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides 24135   B Final 0:03:46.00
8 199 Stephanie Girard Skinouk 18365   B Final 0:03:40.10
9 202 Alexandra Racine Orford 23087   B Final 0:03:43.60
10 204 Flora Handfield Skibec 22688   B Final 0:03:44.90
11 200 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger Skinouk 18800   B Final 0:03:43.30
12 205 Jeanne Morin Montériski 25552   B Final 0:03:45.80
13 198 Chloé Lagendyk Fondeurs-Laurentides 14881   Quarterfinal 0:03:39.40
14 203 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordic 15204   Quarterfinal 0:03:43.90
15 208 Florence Bourque Montériski 26852   Quarterfinal 0:03:49.60
16 209 Élisabeth Petitclerc Club Nordique Mont-Saint-Anne 15786   Quarterfinal 0:03:53.30
17 197 Leya Masson M.S.A. 25607   Quarterfinal 0:03:37.50
18 201 Tiana Little Chelsea Nordic 27263   Quarterfinal 0:03:43.40
19 207 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski 16219   Quarterfinal 0:03:48.40
20 210 Élisa Trudel Mouski     Quarterfinal 0:03:56.60
21 211 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen Fondeurs-Laurentides 18168   Quarterfinal 0:03:59.00
22 212 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Monteriski 22424 Collégial Quarterfinal 0:04:24.00
23 213 Sylvie Thériault Mont-Climont     Quarterfinal 0:04:31.20


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4