Finale Coupe Québec 2014 / Dimanche (Val-Neigette) | Zone4.ca

Finale Coupe Québec 2014 / Dimanche (Val-Neigette)

Date: Mar 30, 2014
StartList
Lieu : Centre de plein air Mouski
Club hôte : Mouski Nordique

Comité
Directeur d'épreuve :  Daniel Guay 
Délégué technique :  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef de piste :  Charles-André Giasson 
Chef de stade :  Martin Lagacé 
Chef chrono :  Sébastien Bolduc 
Secrétaire d'épreuve :  Diane Tardif 
Heure : 11 h
Vent :  10 km h
Temperture : -4 Ciel : Nuageux
Neige : Abondante

Juvénile F 1 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette  
Bib Name Club Licence SFQ CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
1 Élisa Trudel Mouski       0:05:00.0
2 Ariane Normandeau Montériski 20216     0:05:30.0
3 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Monteriski 22424     0:06:00.0
4 Rosalie Vermette Fondeurs-Laurentides 20902     0:06:30.0
5 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea 15204 31797 0 0:07:00.0
6 Stephanie Girard Skinouk 18365 32894 57 0:07:30.0
7 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger Skinouk 18800 31450 58 0:08:00.0
8 Tiana Little Chelsea 27263 31817 59.48 0:08:30.0
9 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen Fondeurs-Laurentides 18168 31486 59.58 0:09:00.0
10 Florence Bourque Montériski 26852 31813 60.67 0:09:30.0
11 Flora Handfield Skibec 22688 31854 64.14 0:10:00.0
12 Élisabeth Petitclerc M.S.A. 15786 31406 65.28 0:10:30.0
13 Leya Masson M.S.A. 25607 31866 65.33 0:11:00.0
14 Chloé Lagendyk Fondeurs-Laurentides 14881 31482 66.72 0:11:30.0
15 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski 16219 30247 67.55 0:12:00.0
16 Virginie Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides 24135 31483 67.75 0:12:30.0
17 Jeanne Morin Montériski 25552 28656 68.42 0:13:00.0
18 Marianne Scherrer Skibec 25706 29469 69.71 0:13:30.0
19 Alexandra Racine Orford 23087 29499 69.95 0:14:00.0
20 Julie Mathieu-Trottier Skibec 15679 29500 70.85 0:14:30.0
21 Lauriane Grégoire  Défi 22703 30245 74.43 0:15:00.0
22 Catherine Reed-Métayer Skibec 13625 27395 74.56 0:15:30.0

Juvénile H 1 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette  
Bib Name Club Licence SFQ CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
23 Laurent Dansereau M.S.A.       0:19:00.0
24 Olivier Léveillé Orford 22678     0:19:30.0
25 Félix Houde Défi T.M. 25738     0:20:00.0
26 Grant Scarratt Mouski       0:20:30.0
27 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 18167     0:21:00.0
28 Loïc Dionne Fondeurs-Laurentides 17567 31480 59.38 0:21:30.0
29 Jean-Félix Martineau M.S.A. 27559 31867 60.26 0:22:00.0
30 Louis Cormier Mouski 27631 31828 61.37 0:22:30.0
31 Zachary Peloquin Montériski 20266 31801 61.96 0:23:00.0
32 Emile Chamard Skibec 20039 31849 62.83 0:23:30.0
33 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet Montériski 22524 30249 62.97 0:24:00.0
34 Mathieu Pelletier Fondeurs-Laurentides 22606 31484 63.28 0:24:30.0
35 Olivier Langelier Rapido 18650 31848 63.89 0:25:00.0
36 Nicolas Nantais Rapido 18649 31466 64.65 0:25:30.0
37 François Couture Fondeurs-Laurentides 24262 31479 65 0:26:00.0
38 Noah Robert De Massy  Défi 23961 31858 66.04 0:26:30.0
39 Yan Savoie Rapido 18637 30232 66.36 0:27:00.0
40 Laurent Provencher Fondeurs-Laurentides 23011 31485 67.01 0:27:30.0
41 Raphaël Giguère M.S.A. 16944 31868 67.07 0:28:00.0
42 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski 26897 31415 67.29 0:28:30.0
43 Antoine Barrette  Défi 23960 31856 67.39 0:29:00.0
44 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides 20564 31487 67.58 0:29:30.0
45 Benjamin Turgeon Skinouk 13559 30240 68.99 0:30:00.0
46 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski 14692 25578 69.13 0:30:30.0
47 Edward Petelle Montériski 25551 31872 69.52 0:31:00.0
48 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides 16963 30225 69.53 0:31:30.0
49 Siméon Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides 22715 30228 70.21 0:32:00.0
50 Mathieu Comeau M.S.A. 15918 27095 70.77 0:32:30.0
51 Antoine Cyr Skinouk 25779 30263 72.53 0:33:00.0
52 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs-Laurentides 14637 27432 74.5 0:33:30.0
53 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford 14585 27403 75.2 0:34:00.0
54 Étienne Hébert Montériski 24173 29287 76.07 0:34:30.0
55 Antoine Laforte Skibec 17022 31062 76.53 0:35:00.0
56 Félix Longpré M.S.A. 16957 27414 76.73 0:35:30.0

Junior B F 1 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette  
Bib Name Club Licence SFQ CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
60 Andréa Fox Montériski 24172 25795 58.82 0:40:30.0
71 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides 22601 25771 76.49 0:46:00.0
57 Delphine Cyr Skinouk 27686 32900 56.07 0:39:00.0
58 Marie-Pier Pelletier-Millette Skinouk 17546 29301 56.49 0:39:30.0
59 Sabrina Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides 16974 25770 58.55 0:40:00.0
61 Rosalie Allard Mouski 13151 31007 60.72 0:41:00.0
62 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin Mouski 14282 30254 62.58 0:41:30.0
63 Andréanne Dumont Skinouk 11563 26908 62.64 0:42:00.0
64 Camille Ballick Fondeurs-Laurentides 25654 31852 64.15 0:42:30.0
65 Virginie Provencher Skibec 19774 28164 70.33 0:43:00.0
66 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec 13087 25613 70.87 0:43:30.0
67 Gabrielle Petitclerc M.S.A. 15785 25605 71.21 0:44:00.0
68 Leanne Weller Chelsea 13943 27378 75.41 0:44:30.0
69 Florence Dostie-Ménard Skinouk 17543 28652 75.66 0:45:00.0
70 Sarah Harvey Skibec 25507 27381 75.99 0:45:30.0
72 Gabrielle Sarthou Montériski 13533 24492 77.6 0:46:30.0
73 Marie Corriveau M.S.A. 13637 25806 77.86 0:47:00.0
74 Delphine Duvernay Tardif Montériski 20919 25602 77.87 0:47:30.0
75 Laura Leclair Chelsea 16733 27396 79.1 0:48:00.0
76 Laurence Dumais Fondeurs-Laurentides 20239 25753 79.69 0:48:30.0

Junior B H 1 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette  
Bib Name Club Licence SFQ CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
77 Jonas McKindsey Mouski 18160 30253 54.12 0:52:00.0
78 Thierry Niaison Fondeurs-Laurentides 22531 27506 66.84 0:52:30.0
79 Emile Plazanet  Défi 20913 27434 67.22 0:53:00.0
80 Maxence Guindon Fondeurs-Laurentides 24134 30226 68.49 0:53:30.0
81 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina Skibec 19795 25606 70.9 0:54:00.0
82 Xavier Parent Skibec 23967 28861 71.13 0:54:30.0
83 Tobin Novosad Izquierdo Fondeurs-Laurentides 22605 30229 71.49 0:55:00.0
84 William Gourgues Skibec 5830 27419 73.12 0:55:30.0
85 Benjamin Dionne Skinouk 12844 29386 73.36 0:56:00.0
86 Liam Veinotte Chelsea 13775 28180 73.52 0:56:30.0
87 August Myers Orford 22679 27358 74.48 0:57:00.0
88 Liam Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides 19868 28171 75.07 0:57:30.0
89 Nilan McIntosh Chelsea 15205 28177 75.26 0:58:00.0
90 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides 13672 28169 76.06 0:58:30.0
91 Félix-Antoine Vézina Skibec 12987 27357 77.75 0:59:00.0
92 Alexandre Leclerc Chelsea 14800 28192 77.76 0:59:30.0
93 Olivier Peloquin Montériski 19888 25616 79.05 1:00:00.0
94 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides 17552 28172 79.48 1:00:30.0
95 Antoine Hébert Montériski 16011 25750 82.08 1:01:00.0
96 Maxime Raymond Skibec 17494 25618 82.79 1:01:30.0
97 Edouard Reed-Métayer Skibec 12986 25622 83.8 1:02:00.0
98 William Dumas Chelsea 16726 26913 85.55 1:02:30.0
99 Philippe Boucher Skibec 12979 27362 86.3 1:03:00.0
100 Olivier Hamel Skibec 17490 25623 86.4 1:03:30.0
101 Zachary Cristofanilli Orford 19202 25576 86.47 1:04:00.0

Open F 1 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette  
Bib Name Club Licence SFQ CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
103 Tessa Wallace McGill Nordic Ski Team 20350     1:08:00.0
102 Jessica Singer McGill Nordic Ski Team 25629     1:07:30.0
104 Christine Camozzi McGill Nordic Ski Team 27313     1:08:30.0
105 Sylvie Girard Club de ski de fond Montériski 12788     1:09:00.0
106 Alexe Tremblay Skibec 876 21032 70.64 1:09:30.0
107 Rosalie Vézina Skibec 2046 23597 74.35 1:10:00.0
108 Évelyne Bellerose Université Laval 16227 19618 75 1:10:30.0
109 Marilie Samson Université Laval 2666 19550 78.06 1:11:00.0
110 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo Université Laval 15705 19563 78.08 1:11:30.0
111 Gabrielle Lemire Skibec 15098 21444 78.53 1:12:00.0
112 Emilie Stewart-Jones Nakkertok Nordique 3497 23773 79.55 1:12:30.0
113 Andrée-Anne Théberge SKIBEC 13088 23610 79.98 1:13:00.0
114 Camille Pepin Université Laval 27450 14569 83.53 1:13:30.0
115 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Skinouk 17034 24472 84.39 1:14:00.0
116 Myriam Paquette Université Laval 16465 14477 84.78 1:14:30.0
117 Katherine Stewart-Jones Nakkertok Nordique 3650 23772 85.72 1:15:00.0

Open H 1 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette  
Bib Name Club Licence SFQ CCCLicence CCCPoints Start Time
131 Gabriël Houde  Défi 23954 27500 76.8 1:25:00.0
133 Eloi Lemay Fondeurs-Laurentides 22714 25772 79.78 1:26:00.0
118 Jérome McEniry Club de ski de fond Montériski 25717     1:18:30.0
119 Quentin Stoyel McGill Nordic Ski Team 27369     1:19:00.0
120 Brian Krug McGill Nordic Ski Team 24043     1:19:30.0
121 Evan Batten McGill Nordic Ski Team 24050     1:20:00.0
122 Joel Spratt McGill Nordic Ski Team 22549     1:20:30.0
123 Félix Guay-Vachon         1:21:00.0
124 Vincent Bonneau Castor-Kanik 18554     1:21:30.0
125 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel Mouski 24579 30239 64.12 1:22:00.0
126 Paul Junique Fondeurs-Laurentides 14 5656 64.5 1:22:30.0
127 Victor Maurice Mauriski 20040 30260 67.23 1:23:00.0
128 Philippe Côté Mouski 25945   73.17 1:23:30.0
129 Samuel Fournier Lacombe Skinouk 13018   75.01 1:24:00.0
130 Samuel Pouliot Fondeurs-Laurentides 16737 24468 76.35 1:24:30.0
132 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Skibec 19775 25699 77.09 1:25:30.0
134 Curtis Marchand Skinouk 14122 24470 81.91 1:26:30.0
135 Thomas Reed-Métayer Skibec 24039 21601 82.1 1:27:00.0
136 Jan Rossiter XC Chelsea Masters   25634 82.56 1:27:30.0
137 Hughes Bergeron Skibec 14421 22616 82.97 1:28:00.0
138 Frédéric Samson Skibec 2788 23581 83.65 1:28:30.0
139 Antoine Briand Skibec 25482 23624 85.61 1:29:00.0
140 Simon Beaudet Skibec 27283 12901 86.5 1:29:30.0
141 Conor Thompson Montériski 16215 22614 86.96 1:30:00.0
142 Vincent Roseberry Université Laval 24032 14345 87.02 1:30:30.0
143 David Grégoire Forêt Montmorency 27449 22990 87.65 1:31:00.0
144 Hugo Fontaine Forêt Montmorency 18675 20525 87.97 1:31:30.0
145 Alexis Morin Skibec 16128 24486 88 1:32:00.0
146 Nicholas Pigeon Skinouk 17545 24518 88.17 1:32:30.0
147 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok Nordique 15045 19561 88.95 1:33:00.0
148 Julien Lamoureux Montériski 14433 21454 88.96 1:33:30.0
149 Simon Lapointe     19621 88.97 1:34:00.0
150 Alexis Dumas Skibec 2912 23580 89.44 1:34:30.0
151 Alex Harvey M.S.A.   13634 98.98 1:35:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4