ST6 Stage 5 - Golden |
||
Date: Jul 30, 2014 | Location: Golden, BC Host Club: TransRockies |
|
|
TEAM ST6 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | City | Team | Block | Start Time |
4 | Cornelius Bouius & Rayan Rattray | Team Open Men | Canmore, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
5 | Mauricio Cervenka & Gustavo Thomaz | Team Open Men | Curitiba, BRA | Team Summit | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
6 | Alastair D'Vaz & Anton Fries | Team Open Men | Manly, Nsw, AUS | Texas Roadhouse | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
7 | Francois-Charles Dumas & Martin Simard | Team Open Men | Verdun, CAN | Nativo Concept | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
8 | Luc Leger & Justin Leger | Team Open Men | Denwood, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
9 | Jonathon Firth & Dax Massey | Team Open Men | Canmore, CAN | Honey Stinger/Planet Foods | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
10 | Guillaume Payot & Raoul Payot | Team Open Men | Grandson, SUI | Version Originale Cycles | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
12 | Christophe Casteleyn & Ivan Casteleyn | Team Open Men | Knokke-Heist, BEL | Wacky Racers Belgium | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
15 | Adriana Boccia & Luciana Cox | Team Open Women | Sao Paulo, BRA | Flower People | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
16 | Katy Bond & Valerie Bouchard | Team Open Women | Quebec, CAN | Garneau girls | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
17 | Candace Bourque & Carthy Chan | Team Open Women | Calgary, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
18 | Ashley Floraday & Arena Reed | Team Open Women | San Francisco, USA | The Eh? Team | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
19 | Martha Handford & Heather King | Team Open Women | Canmore, CAN | Active Life/Different Bikes | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
20 | Pam Hauck & Susan Holm | Team Open Women | Canmore, CAN | Crazy Chicks | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
21 | Heather Hudson & Stephanie Tuck | Team Open Women | Newcastle, USA | Team Blerch | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
22 | Crystal Lambert & Monika Marx | Team Open Women | Langley, CAN | Marx Conditioning/Muddbunnies | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
25 | Jennie Aitken & Eric Pagel | Team Open Mixed | Victoria, CAN | Russ Hay's Racing | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
26 | Chris Alstrin & Laura Anderson | Team Open Mixed | Colorado Springs, USA | Spidey's Caboose | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
27 | Daniel Appelo & Nina Baum | Team Open Mixed | Albuquerque, USA | Stan's NoTubes Women's Elite | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
28 | Trish Grajczyk & Juancito Garcia Casatti | Team Open Mixed | Calgary, CAN | Deadgoat Racing | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
29 | Carla Guarraia & Michael Guarraia | Team Open Mixed | Catonsville, USA | 8 years and counting | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
30 | Amy Guidinger & Michael Stevenson | Team Open Mixed | Revelstoke, CAN | Revelspokes | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
31 | Andrew Handford & Emily Handford | Team Open Mixed | West Vancouver, CAN | Daddy Daughter Duo | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
32 | Christopher Hey & Katherine Knight | Team Open Mixed | Sudbury, CAN | Richard Simmons FanClub | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
33 | David Jacobs & Nicolette Rolstone | Team Open Mixed | Yellowknife, CAN | Span Klipspringer | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
34 | Anja Mcdonald & Tristan Rawlence | Team Open Mixed | Dunedin, NZL | Santa Cruz NZ | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
35 | Herbert Mueller & Nadine Mueller | Team Open Mixed | Canmore, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
40 | Paul Burns & Matthew Hanna | Team 80+ Men | Brunwick, USA | Rock Lobster | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
42 | Kevin Clark & Kristian Smith | Team 80+ Men | Oakville, CAN | Stump Clunkers | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
43 | Kurt Coupé & Thierry Ide | Team 80+ Men | Knokke, BEL | Wacky Racers | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
44 | Keith Dawson & Liam Dawson | Team 80+ Men | Peebles, GBR | Team Dawson | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
45 | Jared Gervais & Matthew Handford | Team 80+ Men | Canmore, CAN | Different Bikes Racing | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
46 | Kris Henderieckx & Kris Hertsens | Team 80+ Men | Belsele, BEL | Team Narviflex-Nomadesk | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
47 | Russell Hobbs & Brian Lahiffe | Team 80+ Men | North Vancouver, CAN | Dikkahunds | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
49 | Randy Monds & Stacey St. Louis | Team 80+ Men | North Vancouver, CAN | Beer me | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
50 | Paul Rotsaert & Peter Stubbe | Team 80+ Men | Knokke-Heist, BEL | Wacky Racers 1 | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
51 | Mindy Mulliken & Karen Tremaine | Team Open Women | Steamboat Springs, USA | Cog Balls | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
53 | Anna Felton & Henry Yau | Team 80+ Mixed | Calgary, CAN | Deadgoat Racing | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
54 | Alana Heise & Jeff Neilson | Team 80+ Mixed | Calgary, CAN | Terrascape Racing | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
55 | Nicola Mann & Derek Shiers | Team 80+ Mixed | Bellingham, USA | Trailhead Athletics Racing | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
56 | Stan Mayer & Trish Mayer | Team 80+ Mixed | Calgary, CAN | Out Spoke'n | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
57 | Gerry Mccuaig & Nicole Muzechka | Team 80+ Mixed | Calgary, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
58 | Alan Whymant & Naomi Whymant | Team 80+ Mixed | Tokyo, JPN | GSAstuto | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
59 | Marco Carrer & Eva Carrer-Enz | Team 80+ Mixed | Hasle B.Burgdorf, SUI | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
80 | Francois Calletta & Martin Roy | Team 100+ Open | Quebec, CAN | Snowflakes Guys | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
82 | Marie Donnelly & Ross Wilkinson | Team 100+ Open | Ottawa, CAN | Freewheeler Grupetto | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
83 | Derek Fidler & Cam Thomas | Team 100+ Open | Calgary, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
84 | Brock Garvin & Cindy Garvin | Team 100+ Open | Vernon, CAN | Team Re-Cycled Accessories | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
85 | Scott Gordon & Ivor Mcmahen | Team 100+ Open | Williams Lake, CAN | Barking Spider | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
86 | Wayne Jeffrey & Boh Mclean | Team 100+ Open | Kitscoty, CAN | At Least We Are Slow | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
87 | Henric Meldgard & Keith Simmonds | Team 100+ Open | Whistler, CAN | Idle@yes | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
Unclassified 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | City | Team | Block | Start Time |
52 | JR Bouchard & Natalie Pronovost | Prévost, CAN | Karumba | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
SOLO ST6 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | City | Team | Block | Start Time |
104 | Andreas Bergmann | Solo Open Men | Allerød, DEN | Danes on Rocks | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
105 | Keith Berkoben | Solo Open Men | San Francisco, USA | Team Roaring Mouse | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
106 | Emiel Blok | Solo Open Men | Zoetermeer, NED | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
107 | Chris Bovard | Solo Open Men | Revelstoke, CAN | Skookum Cycle and Ski | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
108 | Pieter Broeckx | Solo Open Men | Zwijndrecht, BEL | Team Narviflex Nomadesk | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
109 | Rob Bruyndonckx | Solo Open Men | Hulshout, BEL | Swooth MTB shop | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
110 | Wilson Bustamante | Solo Open Men | Cuenca, ECU | Ecuador | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
112 | John Churchill | Solo Open Men | Calgary, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
113 | Marc-André Daigle | Solo Open Men | Montreal, CAN | Garneau - Quebecor | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
114 | Greg Day | Solo Open Men | Squamish, CAN | Rocky Mountain Factory | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
115 | Mathias Deleu | Solo Open Men | Schelderode, BEL | Brady - Seton | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
116 | Marc Dietiker | Solo Open Men | Busslingen , SUI | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
117 | Devin Erfle | Solo Open Men | Calgary, CAN | Deadgoat Racing | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
119 | Jacques Gagne | Solo Open Men | Verdun, CAN | Nativo Concept | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
120 | Martijn Gerrits | Solo Open Men | Rhenoy, NED | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
121 | Peter Gierlich | Solo Open Men | Berlicum, NED | The Whoopers Berlicum | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
122 | Tim Graversen | Solo Open Men | North Vancouver, CAN | Insideouthealth | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
123 | Matt Hadley | Solo Open Men | Canmore, CAN | XPREZO | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
124 | Ross Harbottle | Solo Open Men | Bushell Park, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
126 | Philip Higuera | Solo Open Men | Moscow, USA | Palouse Bicycle Racing | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
127 | Wesley Hoffmann | Solo Open Men | Lloydminster, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
128 | Yuki Ikeda | Solo Open Men | Omeshi, JPN | Topeak/Ergon | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
129 | Brad Jansen | Solo Open Men | Sherwood Park, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
130 | Bart Jarmula | Solo Open Men | Revelstoke, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
131 | Isaias Job | Solo Open Men | Fremont, USA | Team Roaring Mouse | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
132 | Matt Juhasz | Solo Open Men | North Vancouver, CAN | North Shore Bike Shop | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
133 | Albert Juvanteny Sanchez | Solo Open Men | Sant Hipòlit De Voltregà, ESP | Starbike | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
134 | Yuzo Kawai | Solo Open Men | Calgary, JPN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
135 | Shane Kroeger | Solo Open Men | Golden, CAN | Tourism Golden/Derailed Sports | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
136 | Shane Lynch | Solo Open Men | Edmonton, CAN | Lynch | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
137 | Adrian Marcano | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | Marcano | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
138 | Pasquinel Marchiondo | Solo Open Men | Tracy, USA | Here For Beer | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
139 | Kevin Mortier | Solo Open Men | Knokke-Heist, BEL | Wacky Racers | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
140 | Marcus Neumaier | Solo Open Men | Freiburg, GER | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
141 | Carter Nieuwesteeg | Solo Open Men | Fernie, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
142 | Richard Norton | Solo Open Men | Calgary, CAN | TCR Sport Lab | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
143 | Matthew Page | Solo Open Men | Llangadog, GBR | A Cycling / Pivot Cycles | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
144 | Luis Pena | Solo Open Men | Mexico, MEX | Sport Center Pedregal | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
145 | Danny Popescu | Solo Open Men | West Vancouver, CAN | Harbourfront Wealth Mgmt | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
146 | Carl Reilly | Solo Open Men | Vancouver, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
148 | Michael Robinson | Solo Open Men | Whistler, CAN | Scott | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
149 | Jason Sager | Solo Open Men | Ogden, USA | Backcountry.com | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
150 | Ryan Sandmaier | Solo Open Men | Redwater, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
151 | Ralph Sanwald | Solo Open Men | Spraitbach, GER | Roadrunner Rocks Rockies | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
152 | Benoit Simard | Solo Open Men | Verdun, CAN | Nativo Concept | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
153 | Mike Slapman | Solo Open Men | Canmore, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
154 | Kris Sneddon | Solo Open Men | Sechelt, CAN | Kona | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
155 | Graeme Street | Solo Open Men | Essex, USA | Cyclo-Core | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
156 | Dylan Switzer | Solo Open Men | Kelowna, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
157 | Joel Tate | Solo Open Men | Fremantle, AUS | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
158 | Paul Tichelaar | Solo Open Men | Sherwood Park, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
159 | Craig Tolson | Solo Open Men | Christchurch, NZL | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
160 | Marien Van Os | Solo Open Men | Amsterdam, NED | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
162 | Klaas Vanmoortel | Solo Open Men | Oudenburg, BEL | Team Narviflex Nomadesk | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
163 | Jack Viney | Solo Open Men | Fernie, CAN | Jack Viney | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
164 | David Voll | Solo Open Men | Röthenbach A. D. Peg., GER | SCOTT BIKE24 by BikeTV.cc | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
165 | Cory Wallace | Solo Open Men | Jasper, CAN | Kona | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
166 | Brad Watson | Solo Open Men | Brooks, CAN | Badlands Racing | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
167 | Barry Wicks | Solo Open Men | Bend, USA | Kona | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
168 | Tonio Wille | Solo Open Men | Balzers, LIE | Wille | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
169 | David Young | Solo Open Men | Vancouver, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
170 | Kate Aardal | Solo Open Women | Calgary, CAN | Ridley's Cycle | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
172 | Andrea Bunnin | Solo Open Women | Calgary, CAN | Deadgoat Racing | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
173 | Shauna Bygrave | Solo Open Women | Calgary, CAN | Deadgoat Racing | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
174 | Janice Clements | Solo Open Women | Vernon, CAN | Janice | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
175 | Marsa Daniel | Solo Open Women | Seattle, USA | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
176 | Sandra Deghi | Solo Open Women | Mont-Pèlerin, SUI | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
177 | Virginie Degoumois | Solo Open Women | Grandson, SUI | Version Originale Cycles | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
178 | Megan Dunn | Solo Open Women | Canmore, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
179 | Mical Dyck | Solo Open Women | Victoria, CAN | Stan's NoTubes | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
181 | Christine Farrington | Solo Open Women | Whitefish, USA | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
182 | Sandy Fransham | Solo Open Women | Calgary, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
183 | Jody Funk | Solo Open Women | Williams Lake, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
184 | Shannon Gibson | Solo Open Women | Durango, USA | Stan's NoTubes Women's Elite | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
185 | Nicole Gunton | Solo Open Women | Maple Valley, USA | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
186 | Wakana Heilman | Solo Open Women | Cranbrook, CAN | Wikipedia2 | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
187 | Jade Hoffmann | Solo Open Women | Lloydminster, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
188 | Atsuko Knight | Solo Open Women | Revelstoke, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
189 | Carmen Labbe | Solo Open Women | Montreal, CAN | Kicking Horse Coffee | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
190 | Amanda Macintosh | Solo Open Women | Revelstoke, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
191 | Cindy Maloney | Solo Open Women | Revelstoke, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
192 | Sandra Maron | Solo Open Women | Mexico Df, MEX | Sport Center Mexico | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
193 | Mimi Mather | Solo Open Women | Boulder, USA | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
194 | Myra Mattila | Solo Open Women | Vernon, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
196 | Bridget Mcmillan | Solo Open Women | Christchurch, NZL | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
197 | Therese Miller | Solo Open Women | Calgary, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
199 | Monica Nelson | Solo Open Women | Kelowna, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
200 | Shelley Paul | Solo Open Women | Revelstoke, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
201 | Pam Pearson | Solo Open Women | Calgary, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
202 | Courtney Rennie | Solo Open Women | Revelstoke, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
204 | Jadine Riley | Solo Open Women | Seattle, USA | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
205 | Allison Rose | Solo Open Women | Calgary, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
206 | Maureen Rupert | Solo Open Women | Calgary, CAN | Mo | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
207 | Cherie Rusbatch | Solo Open Women | Christchurch, NZL | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
208 | Katie Rusbatch | Solo Open Women | Christchurch, NZL | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
209 | Meghan Tabor | Solo Open Women | Revelstoke, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
211 | Seabird Urtasun | Solo Open Women | Calgary, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
212 | Camille Vuagniaux | Solo Open Women | Grandson, SUI | Version Originale Cycles | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
213 | Christine Wallace | Solo Open Women | Red Deer, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
214 | Jodie Willett | Solo Open Women | Greenslopes, AUS | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
215 | Catherine Williamson | Solo Open Women | Whitby, GBR | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
217 | Laurie Woodbury | Solo Open Women | White Bear Lake, USA | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
218 | Amber Zirnhelt | Solo Open Women | Campbell River, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
219 | Robin Auld | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | Criterium Group | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
220 | Rod Batycky | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | Panko | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
221 | Nick Bayman | Solo 40+ Men | Manchester, GBR | Brookes Cycles | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
223 | Christian Bil | Solo 40+ Men | 8301 Knokke Heist, BEL | Wacky Racers | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
224 | Tom Brodzinski | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | Deadgoat Racing | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
225 | Mark Butschler | Solo 40+ Men | North Vancouver, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
226 | Geoff Bygrave | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
227 | Gary Chambers | Solo 40+ Men | Morrin, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
228 | Geoff Clark | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | Deadgoat Racing | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
229 | Sean Colonello | Solo 40+ Men | Canmore, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
230 | Scott Cornelius | Solo 40+ Men | Fortsaskatchewan, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
231 | Peter Corry | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
232 | Erik Cramer | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | Cramers | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
233 | Chad Davidson | Solo 40+ Men | Sanfrancisco, USA | Team Roaring Mouse | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
234 | Richard Davies | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | The North Face | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
235 | Gordon Dickson | Solo 40+ Men | Carluke, GBR | Red Cloud | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
236 | Pat Doyle | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | Deadgoat Racing | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
237 | Cory Fagan | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | TCR Sport Lab | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
238 | Randy Fehr | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
239 | Wade Forsyth | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | Bucketlist Riders | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
240 | Craig Furlong | Solo 40+ Men | Bragg Creek, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
241 | Charles Gauvin | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | DG Charles | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
242 | Carl Gies | Solo 40+ Men | Brugge, BEL | Bike world | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
243 | Clay Gillies | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
244 | Douglas Hallett | Solo 40+ Men | Canmore, CAN | RMCC-Hallett | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
245 | Jeremy Harris | Solo 40+ Men | Golden, CAN | Golden Cycling Club | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
246 | Mike Higuera | Solo 40+ Men | Boulder, USA | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
247 | Erik Kempes | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
248 | Danny Kermode | Solo 40+ Men | Vernon, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
249 | Derrick Koenig | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | Ride 365 | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
250 | Richard Lane | Solo 40+ Men | Louisville, USA | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
251 | Albie Malan | Solo 40+ Men | Saskatoon, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
252 | Craig Mclaren | Solo 40+ Men | Canmore, CAN | Team Weffare | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
253 | Filip Meirhaeghe | Solo 40+ Men | Maarkedal, BEL | Wacky Racers | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
254 | Rocky Moise | Solo 40+ Men | Comox, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
256 | David Nelson | Solo 40+ Men | Kelowna, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
257 | Mark Owen | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | Moose Mountain Thunder | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
258 | Arlin Pachet | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | PaYo Racing | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
259 | Alejandro Pecchio | Solo 40+ Men | Caracas, VEN | CICLOZONA | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
260 | Tim Peper | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
261 | Leighton Poidevin | Solo 40+ Men | Canmore, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
262 | Trevor Pombert | Solo 40+ Men | Edmonton, USA | United Cycle | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
263 | Isaac Pretorius | Solo 40+ Men | Smithers, CAN | Brother Grimm | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
264 | Jerry Raduy | Solo 40+ Men | Cochrane, CAN | Clear Directional | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
266 | Shane Rush | Solo 40+ Men | Edmonton, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
267 | Mikael Sears | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
268 | Anthony Slowinski | Solo 40+ Men | Louisville, USA | Progold/ VO2 Multisport | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
269 | Tom Smets | Solo 40+ Men | Kontich, BEL | O2-Bikers | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
270 | Ramon Fernando Soria Galvarro | Solo 40+ Men | Caracas, VEN | CICLOZONA | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
271 | Dirk Spysschaert | Solo 40+ Men | 8300 Knokke Heist, BEL | Wacky Racers | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
272 | Mark Tillett | Solo 40+ Men | London, GBR | Stow Fist | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
274 | Abe Valdez | Solo 40+ Men | Tracy, USA | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
275 | Steve Walsh | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | Deadgoat Racing | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
276 | Kelly Wilson | Solo 40+ Men | Calgary, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
277 | Peter Winfield | Solo 40+ Men | Brisbane, AUS | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
278 | Ken Wirda | Solo 40+ Men | Red Deer, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
279 | Ken Avery | Solo 50+ Men | Owen Sound, CAN | Arrow Racing | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
280 | Vincent Berube | Solo 50+ Men | Quebec, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
281 | Doug Burland | Solo 50+ Men | Invermere, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
282 | Keenan Cannady | Solo 50+ Men | Calgary, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
284 | Darren Dyck | Solo 50+ Men | Central Butte, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
285 | Paul Fitzgerald | Solo 50+ Men | Knokke, BEL | Wacky Racers | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
286 | Bill Glore | Solo 50+ Men | Huntington Beach, USA | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
287 | John Groeneveld | Solo 50+ Men | Canmore, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
288 | Troels Hansen | Solo 50+ Men | Allerød, DEN | Danes on Rocks | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
289 | Hugh Hover | Solo 50+ Men | Okotoks, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
290 | Dan Janzen | Solo 50+ Men | Red Deer, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
291 | John Jaques | Solo 50+ Men | Canmore, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
292 | Gerald Kugelmass | Solo 50+ Men | Calgary, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
293 | Dan Lewark | Solo 50+ Men | Covington, USA | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
294 | David Lewis | Solo 50+ Men | Red Deer County, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
295 | Gilles Longval | Solo 50+ Men | Redwood Meadows, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
296 | Jeff Mann | Solo 50+ Men | Fernie, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
297 | Rich Marshall | Solo 50+ Men | Golden, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
298 | John O'Brien | Solo 50+ Men | Markham, CAN | Yabba Dabba Doo | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
299 | Jean-Charles Ouellet | Solo 50+ Men | Quebec, CAN | Pentathlon Des Neiges | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
300 | Yves Pasquier | Solo 50+ Men | Mont-Pèlerin, SUI | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
301 | Barry Paul | Solo 50+ Men | Abbotsford, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
302 | Harry Petersen | Solo 50+ Men | Narsarsuaq, GRL | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
303 | Dave Rathnow | Solo 50+ Men | Calgary, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
304 | Tony Routley | Solo 50+ Men | Whistler, CAN | Team Whistler | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
305 | Dan Savage | Solo 50+ Men | Fernie, CAN | Fernie Flyers | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
306 | Philip Shaw | Solo 50+ Men | Abbotsford, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
307 | Christian Strandgaard | Solo 50+ Men | Værløse, DEN | Danes on Rocks | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
308 | Francis Sutherland | Solo 50+ Men | Calgary, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
309 | Lyle Sutherland | Solo 50+ Men | Calgary, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
311 | Frank Tarbox | Solo 50+ Men | Calgary, CAN | Team Creepe | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |
312 | Scott Thomson | Solo 50+ Men | Owen Sound, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
313 | Eric Trouillot | Solo 50+ Men | Canmore, CAN | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
314 | Deon Vernooy | Solo 50+ Men | Burnaby, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
316 | Jonathan Webb | Solo 50+ Men | Calgary, CAN | TCR | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
317 | Richard Woodbury | Solo 50+ Men | White Bear Lake, USA | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
318 | Fred Zottl | Solo 50+ Men | Owen Sound, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
319 | Scott Cantwell | Solo Open Men | Calgary, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
320 | Scott Mcknight | Solo Open Men | Calgary, CAN | 3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
321 | Jurgen Van Achter | Solo 40+ Men | Zottegem, BEL | HAMC | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
323 | Scott Darling | Solo 50+ Men | Calgary, CAN | Bicker bros | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
324 | Barry Canipe | Solo 40+ Men | Victor, USA | Addicted | 2 | 9:00:00.0 |
325 | Ricardo Puschel | Solo Open Men | Santiago, CHE | 1 | 9:00:00.0 | |
326 | Kathryn Mcinerney | Solo Open Women | Kelowna, AUS | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
327 | Stefan Müller | Solo 40+ Men | North Vancouver, CAN | Obsession: Bikes | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
328 | James Heilman | Solo Open Men | Cranbrook, CAN | Wikipedia | 1 | 9:00:00.0 |
329 | Brad Rodgers | Solo 40+ Men | Chilliwack, CAN | 2 | 9:00:00.0 | |
330 | Bill Darling | Solo 50+ Men | Calgary, CAN | Bicker bros | 3 | 9:00:00.0 |