2014 Jason LaPierre Memorial: Pedalhead ITT |
||
Date: Aug 9, 2014 | Location: Airdrie Host Club: Calgary Crankmasters |
|
|
Para Women 15 km. Individual Time Trial |
# | Last Name | First Name | Club | Start Time |
252 | DOUVILLE | Kara | Synergy Racing | 18:02:00.0 |
251 | DUONG | Kas | Synergy Racing | 18:00:00.0 |
250 | CONQUEST | Margaret | Independent | 18:01:00.0 |
Para Men 15 km. Individual Time Trial |
# | Last Name | First Name | Club | Start Time |
253 | MARTIN | Brian | Independent | 18:08:00.0 |
255 | ZAPLOTINSKY | Derek | Calgary Cycling Centre | 18:10:00.0 |
256 | BELCHOS | Jordan | Independent | 18:11:00.0 |
257 | WILSON | Ash | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | 18:12:00.0 |
254 | LAI | Paul | Independent | 18:09:00.0 |
U15M 15 km. Individual Time Trial |
# | Last Name | First Name | Club | Start Time |
258 | BRACKEN | Garrick | Synergy Racing | 18:18:00.0 |
259 | HOWE | Connor | Rundle Mountain Cycling Club | 18:19:00.0 |
U17M 15 km. Individual Time Trial |
# | Last Name | First Name | Club | Start Time |
261 | JANSSEN | Jayke | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | 18:26:00.0 |
Men Cat 5 20 km. Individual Time Trial |
# | Last Name | First Name | Club | Start Time |
580 | WEBSTER | Ryan | Synergy Racing | 18:39:30.0 |
500 | BURTON | Michael | Juventus | 18:40:00.0 |
501 | JOHNSON | Tim | TCR Sport Lab | 18:40:30.0 |
502 | PERDOMO | Andres | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 18:41:00.0 |
518 | MILES | Glenn | Calgary Crankmasters | 18:41:30.0 |
528 | POOTZ | Spencer | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 18:42:00.0 |
505 | KENNEDY | Ryan | Peloton Racing p/b Exterra | 18:42:30.0 |
506 | KENZIE | Jeffrey | bicisport | 18:43:00.0 |
504 | MILES | Jeffrey | Calgary Crankmasters | 18:43:30.0 |
508 | MANNING | Steve | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | 18:44:00.0 |
509 | DMITRUK | Lorne | Juventus | 18:44:30.0 |
510 | REID | Jason | Double E Cycling | 18:45:00.0 |
511 | GOMES | Christian | Ascent Cycle Racing | 18:45:30.0 |
512 | LEMISKI | Ryan | bicisport | 18:46:00.0 |
513 | FISCHER | Jordan | Independent | 18:46:30.0 |
514 | GITELMAN | Lewis | Calgary Crankmasters | 18:47:00.0 |
515 | WISHLOFF | Evan | Pedalhead Race Room | 18:47:30.0 |
516 | ZINATELLI | Adam | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 18:48:00.0 |
517 | SHORTRIDGE | Travis | Calgary Crankmasters | 18:48:30.0 |
503 | BHARDWAJ | Suchaet | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 18:49:00.0 |
519 | ANDERSON | Darrell | TCR Sport Lab | 18:49:30.0 |
520 | GIBBONS | Darren | Juventus | 18:50:00.0 |
521 | LOF | Niels | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | 18:50:30.0 |
522 | PRITCHARD | Ian | Independent | 18:51:00.0 |
523 | BADGER | Geoff | Independent | 18:51:30.0 |
524 | HARMS | Scott | Independent | 18:52:00.0 |
525 | HENDERSON | Brad | Independent | 18:52:30.0 |
526 | POWELL | Mark | Independent | 18:53:00.0 |
527 | FORTNER | Justin | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 18:53:30.0 |
530 | GORDON | Cody | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | 18:54:00.0 |
529 | COSMAN | Ernie | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 18:54:30.0 |
507 | HEGER | Elmar | bicisport | 18:55:00.0 |
531 | LOF | Lars | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | 18:55:30.0 |
532 | LIVESEY | Aidan | Synergy Racing | 18:56:00.0 |
533 | CUTKNIFE | sherman | Juventus | 18:56:30.0 |
534 | TAYLOR | Jeff | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 18:57:00.0 |
535 | LAWSON | David | Independent | 18:57:30.0 |
536 | BACHMAN | Jay | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 18:58:00.0 |
537 | BELIVEAU | Jean Guy | Independent | 18:58:30.0 |
538 | RICHARD | Rick | Independent | 18:59:00.0 |
539 | HAMILTON | Nicolas | Rundle Mountain Cycling Club | 18:59:30.0 |
540 | MCRAE | Andrew | Terrascape Racing | 19:00:00.0 |
541 | BUNBURY | Tyler | Independent | 19:00:30.0 |
542 | MARCOTTE | Kyle | Independent | 19:01:00.0 |
543 | LOUIS | Spencer | bicisport | 19:01:30.0 |
Men Cat 4 20 km. Individual Time Trial |
# | Last Name | First Name | Club | Start Time |
401 | MIILLER | Carl | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 19:06:00.0 |
400 | CROTEAU | Martin | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | 19:06:30.0 |
402 | LOEWEN | Erik | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 19:07:00.0 |
403 | BERGMAN | Joseph | Pedalhead Road Works | 19:07:30.0 |
404 | ANTONIOU | Lampros | bicisport | 19:08:00.0 |
405 | MCKAY | Michael | Veloplzen | 19:08:30.0 |
406 | PARKER | Ian | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | 19:09:00.0 |
407 | NELSON | Dan | Juventus | 19:09:30.0 |
408 | BELCHER | Derek | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | 19:10:00.0 |
409 | YOUNG | Ryan | Terrascape Racing | 19:10:30.0 |
410 | COSSLETT | Mark | Rundle Mountain Cycling Club | 19:11:00.0 |
411 | SHOCKEY | Jay | DeJong Design p/b ROAD | 19:11:30.0 |
412 | EVANS | Neil | Rundle Mountain Cycling Club | 19:12:00.0 |
413 | JOBSON | Derek | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 19:12:30.0 |
414 | SUTHERLAND | Alan | Central Alberta Bicycle Club | 19:13:00.0 |
415 | SAMETZ | Michael | bicisport | 19:13:30.0 |
416 | KENNY | Tom | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 19:14:00.0 |
418 | ENGLISH | Jason | TCR Sport Lab | 19:14:30.0 |
417 | GULLACHER | Darcy | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 19:15:00.0 |
Men Cat 3 20 km. Individual Time Trial |
# | Last Name | First Name | Club | Start Time |
300 | DIXON | Brad | Rundle Mountain Cycling Club | 19:20:00.0 |
301 | JACSO | Ferenc | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | 19:20:30.0 |
302 | BERGMANN | Karel | Peloton Racing p/b Exterra | 19:21:00.0 |
303 | TOPPINGS | Connor | Synergy Racing | 19:21:30.0 |
304 | VANDYK | Jack | Peloton Racing p/b Exterra | 19:22:00.0 |
306 | EPP | Z | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | 19:22:30.0 |
305 | PAAUWE | Reinier | Peloton Racing p/b Exterra | 19:23:00.0 |
307 | YANICKI | Greg | bicisport | 19:23:30.0 |
308 | MCCLURE | Reid | Rundle Mountain Cycling Club | 19:24:00.0 |
309 | SMITH | Stuart | Revelstoke Cycling Association | 19:24:30.0 |
310 | AUER | Thomas | DeJong Design p/b ROAD | 19:25:00.0 |
311 | PINTER-FINDLATER | Dylan | bicisport | 19:25:30.0 |
312 | MARTENS | Robert | Blizzard Bicycle Association | 19:26:00.0 |
Women 3/4/5 20 km. Individual Time Trial |
# | Last Name | First Name | Club | Start Time |
200 | PAGALILAUAN | Tessa | Crave Racing | 19:30:00.0 |
201 | HEINEMEYER | Dawn | Calgary Crankmasters | 19:30:30.0 |
202 | GABRIS | Alyssa | Synergy Racing | 19:31:00.0 |
203 | OLDRIDGE | Lisa | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 19:31:30.0 |
207 | KINGWELL | Tanya | Crave Racing | 19:32:00.0 |
205 | JOBSON | Emily | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 19:32:30.0 |
206 | GORDON | Shannon | Crave Racing | 19:33:00.0 |
212 | GERMSHEID | Hilary | Independent | 19:33:30.0 |
208 | RUTTAN | Erin | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 19:34:00.0 |
209 | SOMERSET | Lindsay | Pedalhead Road Works | 19:34:30.0 |
215 | WILSON | Maria | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 19:35:00.0 |
211 | TESSIER | Erin | Independent | 19:35:30.0 |
204 | TURCOTT | Jenn | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 19:36:00.0 |
213 | MILLS | Tera | Independent | 19:36:30.0 |
214 | MCNAIR | Danielle | Cranked | 19:37:00.0 |
210 | MICHALSKI | Marie | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 19:37:30.0 |
216 | BERGMANN | Ania | bicisport | 19:38:00.0 |
217 | DONALDSON | Shawna | Synergy Racing | 19:38:30.0 |
218 | DAMER | Rosalind | Crave Racing | 19:39:00.0 |
220 | TRAXLER | Gabby | Synergy Racing | 19:40:00.0 |
248 | SALOMON | Tanya | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 19:40:00.0 |
Women 1/2/3 20 km. Individual Time Trial |
# | Last Name | First Name | Club | Start Time |
151 | MCCARTHY | Katharine | Synergy Racing | 19:47:30.0 |
152 | BROWN | Meghan | bicisport | 19:48:00.0 |
154 | MANCA | Terra | Edmonton Road & Track Club | 19:48:30.0 |
153 | POIDEVIN | Sara | bicisport | 19:49:00.0 |
Men Cat 1/2 20 km. Individual Time Trial |
# | Last Name | First Name | Club | Start Time |
109 | MCKNIGHT | Bailey | Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes | 19:55:00.0 |
101 | ALMOND | Jevon | Team Niklas | 19:55:30.0 |
102 | DAVIDSON | Andrew | Team Cafe Roubaix | 19:56:00.0 |
103 | BLAND | Dennis | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 19:56:30.0 |
104 | WALDHUBER | Michael | Peloton Racing p/b Exterra | 19:57:00.0 |
105 | OWEN | Dougal | bicisport | 19:57:30.0 |
115 | MILLS-CONNERY | Fraser | The Lead Out Project | 19:58:00.0 |
108 | MUIR | Warren | Soul Sportif | 19:58:30.0 |
117 | BEALL | Isaac | bicisport | 19:59:00.0 |
116 | GARVIN | Mac | Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle | 19:59:30.0 |
106 | YIP | Thomas | Folium Racing p/b Motion Chiropractic | 20:00:00.0 |
110 | FAAS | Mark | Edmonton Road & Track Club | 20:00:30.0 |
111 | ROCKWELL | Andrew | bicisport | 20:01:00.0 |
112 | BAYER | Evan | The Lead Out Project | 20:01:30.0 |
113 | JOHNSTONE | Eric | Team H&R Block | 20:02:00.0 |
114 | ENTER | Marc | The Lead Out Project | 20:02:30.0 |
107 | WILLIAMS | Trev | Speed Theory Cycling p/b The Doctrine | 20:03:00.0 |
100 | DAHL | Kristofer | Team SmartStop | 20:03:30.0 |