PepsiCo TransRockies Run - Stage 3 Leadville | Zone4.ca

PepsiCo TransRockies Run - Stage 3 Leadville

Date: Aug 14, 2014
StartList
Location: Leadville to Camp Hale, CO
PepsiCo TransRockies Run 2014

Race Partners
PepsiCo  Michelob Ultra 
Gatorade  Balega 
Beaver Creek  Salt Stick 
Nathan  Rudy Project 
24.3 mi 39.1 km 2700'
Lays Crazy Creek
Pepsi Quaker Kicking Horse
Tropicana Arrowhead Point

RUN6 SOLO 39.1 km. Mass Start  24.3 Miles  
Bib Name SubCategory City Team
4 Cam Klassen RUN6 Unclassified Victoria, CAN Fixhealthcare
82 Heather Johnson & Chris Kent RUN6 Unclassified Fruitvale, CAN Big Johnsons
326 Trevor Mahoney RUN6 Unclassified Ballinlough, IRL  
414 Katie Cooke RUN6 Unclassified Ballinlough, IRL  
604 Frank Buderer RUN6 Open Men Hamburg, GER wat mut dat mut
605 Markus Armbruster RUN6 Open Men New York, USA  
606 Mark Augustyniewicz RUN6 Open Men Kenmore, USA Kosmos
607 Stephane Bailliez RUN6 Open Men New York, USA  
608 Ken Bansemer RUN6 Open Men Broomfield, USA Shut Up Legs… Just Do It!
609 Robert Berger RUN6 Open Men Flagstaff, USA  
610 Gabriel Bures RUN6 Open Men Cleveland, USA  
611 David Burrows RUN6 Open Men Toronto, CAN  
612 Edgar Campos RUN6 Open Men Chula Vista, USA  
613 Bruce Carriedo RUN6 Open Men Palos Hills, USA  
614 Shawn Chance RUN6 Open Men Murfreesboro, USA Poop Deck Pappy
615 Bernie Charland RUN6 Open Men Austin, USA  
616 Daniel Cheah RUN6 Open Men Seattle, USA Any Fries With That?
617 Brian Coates RUN6 Open Men Flagstaff, USA  
618 Jeffrey Cohen RUN6 Open Men Randolp, USA  
619 Mark Connell RUN6 Open Men Salford, GBR  
620 Sean Crosson RUN6 Open Men Chicago, USA  
621 Dr. Karl-Walter Decius RUN6 Open Men Buende, GER Trail Team OWL
622 Ilhan Dogan RUN6 Open Men Vienna, AUT  
623 Gene Dykes RUN6 Open Men Bala Cynwyd, USA  
624  Jan (John) Eshuis RUN6 Open Men Palos Verdes Estates, USA Flying Kiwi
625 Joseph Foster RUN6 Open Men Golden, USA  
626 Augusto Gamero RUN6 Open Men Gatineau, CAN  
627 Mattias Ganslandt RUN6 Open Men Lidingo, SWE  
628 Bradford Goodridge RUN6 Open Men Duluth, USA  
629 Stephen Harvey RUN6 Open Men Lake Elsinore, USA  
630 Kurosch Hojabri RUN6 Open Men Hamburg, GER wat mut dat mut
632 Keli Kelemen RUN6 Open Men San Francisco, USA  
633 Chris Kern RUN6 Open Men San Francisco, USA  
634 Ibrahim Kilicdagi RUN6 Open Men Vienna, AUT  
635 Kris Kissel RUN6 Open Men Renton, USA  
636 Christopher Knodel RUN6 Open Men San Antonio, USA  
637 Robert Larkin RUN6 Open Men Austin, USA  
638 Darin Lewandowski RUN6 Open Men Parker, USA Strideopolis
639 Douglas Malewicki RUN6 Open Men Irvine, USA  
640 James Marshall RUN6 Open Men Surrey, CAN Cariboo Brewing & 5Peaks
641 Ross Mcmahan RUN6 Open Men Incline Village, USA  
642 Timothy Mcnamara RUN6 Open Men Manhasset, USA  
643 Glenn Meeth RUN6 Open Men Auburn, USA  
644 Stephen Meratla RUN6 Open Men Boulder, USA  
645 Timo Meyer RUN6 Open Men Berlin, GER  
647 Jeffrey Molson RUN6 Open Men Avon, USA  
649 Spencer Newell RUN6 Open Men Corvallis, USA Vertebrata Ultra Running Team
650 Frank Perez RUN6 Open Men Santa Clara, USA  
652 Carroll Pope RUN6 Open Men San Marcos, USA ULTRA University
653 Victor Porcar Tremps RUN6 Open Men Barcelona, ESP  
654 Jacob Puzey RUN6 Open Men Flagstaff, USA  
655 Karl Robohm RUN6 Open Men Monument, USA  
656 Rob Sanchez RUN6 Open Men Morrison, USA  
657 Kurt Schloder RUN6 Open Men München, GER Do or Die
658 Darren Seaman RUN6 Open Men Nanaimo, CAN Darren Seaman
659 Frank Tippett RUN6 Open Men Matthews, USA  
660 Jonathan Toker RUN6 Open Men Malibu, USA Salt Stick
663 Nicholas Wilton RUN6 Open Men Sausalito, USA  
664 Joe Zwack RUN6 Open Men Angwin, USA  
666 Kenneth Clews RUN6 Open Men San Francisco, USA  
667 Ken Clark RUN6 Open Men Phoenix, USA  
668 Ian Macnairn RUN6 Open Men Calgary, CAN  
669 Todd Wallace RUN6 Open Men Seattle, USA  
671 Cameron Widoff RUN6 Open Men Boulder, USA  
673 Jay Grubb RUN6 Open Men Seattle, USA  
674 Becky Kirschenmann RUN6 Open Women Klamath Falls, USA  
675 Brandon Collins RUN6 Open Men Salem, USA B Money
676 Aaron Maas RUN6 Open Men Alpharetta, USA Dr. Bob's Nightmare
687 Kc Cohen RUN6 Unclassified New York, USA Sea Level City Slickers
688 Don Strout RUN6 Unclassified Grand Praire, USA  
704 Denise Barchas RUN6 Open Women San Francisco, USA  
705 Michelle Barton RUN6 Open Women Laguna Niguel, USA Vitargo 
706 Margo Baxter RUN6 Open Women Madison, USA  
707 Roz Beaulieu RUN6 Open Women Vernon, CAN  
708 Caryn Berger RUN6 Open Women Flagstaff, USA  
709 Ana Braga-Levaggi RUN6 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
710 Sarah Breeden RUN6 Open Women Vail, USA  
712 Katie Clegg RUN6 Open Women Vancouver, CAN  
713 Tracy Cohen-Peranteau RUN6 Open Women Poway, USA Sea Level Sole Sisters
715 Samantha Creath RUN6 Open Women New York, USA  
716 Naomi Dalle RUN6 Open Women Toronto, CAN  
718 Vicki Demenno RUN6 Open Women Corte Madera, USA  
719 Terry Downs RUN6 Open Women Kelowna, CAN  
720 Randi Dunn RUN6 Open Women San Diego, USA Sea Level Sole Sisters
721 Candy Findley RUN6 Open Women Mableton, USA  
722 Maya Fusako RUN6 Open Women Buffalo, USA  
723 Judy Galloway RUN6 Open Women Boulder Creek, USA  
724 Florencia Gascon-Amyx RUN6 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
725 Amy Gordon RUN6 Open Women Santa Fe, USA  
726 Sylvia Grant RUN6 Open Women Victoria, CAN  
727 Carolyn Hawes RUN6 Open Women Kelowna, CAN  
728 Lisa T. Houle RUN6 Open Women Grande Prairie, CAN  
729 Holly Hovious RUN6 Open Women Phoenix, USA  
730 Dawna Jodoin RUN6 Open Women Vernon, CAN  
731 Pam Jolliffe RUN6 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
732 Marna Kagele RUN6 Open Women Kenmore, USA Kosmos
733 Kimberly Kanitz RUN6 Open Women Henderson, USA  
734 Kristine Knodel RUN6 Open Women San Antonio, USA  
735 Claudia Landeros RUN6 Open Women San Antonio, USA  
736 Sabine Lintzen RUN6 Open Women Unterengstringen, SUI  
737 Kathrin Lösing RUN6 Open Women Hamburg, GER  
738 Lauren Ludwig RUN6 Open Women Lake Oswego, USA  
739 Carol Ann Lussenden RUN6 Open Women Bancroft, USA  
740 Patricia Marshall RUN6 Open Women Coldstream, CAN  
741 Gaby Mccash RUN6 Open Women Boulder, USA  
743 Kim Mcnealy RUN6 Open Women Carmel, USA  
744 Tanya Meeth RUN6 Open Women Auburn, USA  
745 Laurie Mitchell RUN6 Open Women Dallas, USA  
746 Paulette Odenthal RUN6 Open Women Prior Lake, USA  
747 Dana Pearcy RUN6 Open Women Cottonwood, USA  
748 Christa Petryszyn RUN6 Open Women Cleveland, USA  
749 Laila Rezai RUN6 Open Women Kentfield, USA  
750 Nadia Ruiz Gonzales RUN6 Open Women Santa Fe Springs, USA  
751 Natalie Schreiber RUN6 Open Women Edmonton, CAN Ms Ultra Pheidippides
753 Jessica Stevens RUN6 Open Women Princeton, USA  
755 Debora Swinford RUN6 Open Women Punta Gorda, USA One Tough Mother
756 Kara Teklinski RUN6 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
758 Katie Trapp RUN6 Open Women Milwaukee, USA  
759 Sofie Von Frenckell RUN6 Open Women Grankulla, FIN  
760 Kelly Wald RUN6 Open Women Barrie, CAN  
762 Monique Winkler RUN6 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
763 Mary Haskins RUN6 Open Women Brooklyn, USA  
764 Melanie Weir RUN6 Open Women Orange, USA  
765 Irene Aschwanden RUN6 Open Women North Vancouver, CAN  
766 Susie Perkowitz RUN6 Open Women Deerfield, USA  
767 Kyla Wallace RUN6 Open Women Seattle, USA  
768 Carri Lawrence RUN6 Open Women Kelowna, CAN  
769 Teyana Viscara RUN6 Open Women Lake Elsinore, USA  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4