PepsiCo TransRockies Run - Stage 3 Leadville | Zone4.ca

PepsiCo TransRockies Run - Stage 3 Leadville

Date: Aug 14, 2014
StartList
Location: Leadville to Camp Hale, CO
PepsiCo TransRockies Run 2014

Race Partners
PepsiCo  Michelob Ultra 
Gatorade  Balega 
Beaver Creek  Salt Stick 
Nathan  Rudy Project 
24.3 mi 39.1 km 2700'
Lays Crazy Creek
Pepsi Quaker Kicking Horse
Tropicana Arrowhead Point

TRR TEAMS 39.1 km. Mass Start  24.3 Miles  
Bib Name SubCategory City Team
5 Adam Behrendt & Scott Rosenzweig Team Open Men Bozeman, USA Bozeman Running Company
6 Chris Brenes & Scott Jensen Team Open Men Mercer Island, USA  
8 Ron Ellis & Warren Ellis Team Open Men Salmon Arm, CAN Eaglehomes.ca
9 Alan Joyner & Joe Joyner Team Open Men Warrensburg, USA Live To Run
12 Todd Mccavit & Trey Mccavit Team Open Men Dallas, USA Run TMC
14 Keisuke Mizumura & Yushi Nakashima Team Open Men Saitama, JPN Team Sahara
15 Brooks Rahmer & Peter Rahmer Team Open Men San Francisco, USA Rahmer
16 Ben Russell & Ben Semer Team Open Men Federal Way, USA The Ben Show
17 Joshua Sun & Rob Williams Team Open Men Davenport, USA Sunshine and Lil' Bison
19 Stacey Chaston & Stephanie Jones Team Open Women Colorado Springs, USA Double Trouble
20 Katrina Church & Tory Scholz Team Open Women Vancouver, CAN #getdirty
21 Marycarla Erausquin & Amy Firth Team Open Women San Diego, USA On the 7th Day They Rested
22 Phoebe Erdman & Joy Larkin Team Open Women Boulder, USA RC20s
23 Sonja Fjetland & Nancy Semer Team Open Women Kent, USA You Smell Delicious
25 Taryn Hand & Laura Hempel Team Open Women Corvallis, USA Vertebrata Ultra Running Team
26 Betsy Hoscheid & Taylor Thompson Team Open Women Bettendorf, USA Rainbow Connection
29 Sandra Lambert & Robyn Winters Team Open Women Aurora, USA False Summiteers
30 Carrie Neu & Christy Whittaker Team Open Women Cochrane, CAN  
31 Jennifer Arrowsmith & Ryan Stansfield Team Open Mixed San Diego, USA Team Leneuefa
33 Tara Benedict & Christopher Dykzeul Team Open Mixed Parnell, NZL Team USANZ
34 Matthew Brabeck & Brittany Brickweg Team Open Mixed Aliso Viejo, USA Brabeck Lay Back Stay Back
35 Lisette Caissie & Jason Luchtefeld Team Open Mixed Canmore, CAN Bonobos
36 David Canfield & Emily Yu Team Open Mixed San Francisco, USA  
37 David Dickson & Erica Mckenzie Team Open Mixed Corvallis, USA Team TimTam
39 Kara Henry & Joe Mills Team Open Mixed Boulder, USA Team Ibex
40 Katie Idle & Paul Reader Team Open Mixed North Vancouver, CAN Star Alignment
41 Melanie Labelle & Sebastien St-Hilaire Team Open Mixed Mont-Royal, CAN Team Esprit de Corps
42 Amber Monforte & Ryan Weibel Team Open Mixed South Lake Tahoe, USA Marriage Counseling
43 Meaghan Murray & Thomas Neuberger Team Open Mixed Baltimore, USA Believe in the Run
45 Rachel Ramirez & Steve Ramirez Team Open Mixed Superior, USA Ramirez
46 Erin Sprague & Peter Stine Team Open Mixed Morgan Hill, USA Old Man Petey
47 Teodora Von Frenckell & Wippe Von Frenckell Team Open Mixed Grankulla, FIN Daddy Daughter Duo
48 Richard Kraus & Mirriam Balubal Team 100+ Open Vancouver, CAN  
49 Katie Mazzia & Sarah McMahn Team 80+ Women Eagle, USA Salomon Superfly
50 David Becket & Kevin Kernan Team 80+ Men Glen Ellyn, USA Chicago Flatlanders
51 Richard Bowry & Alistair Munro Team 80+ Men Toronto, CAN  
52 Daniel Dahl & Mark Dahl Team 80+ Men Denver, USA  
53 Chris Elmore & Gary Worrall Team 80+ Men Brea, USA Team 5150
54 Jonathon Eng & Gary Wallesen Team 80+ Men Portland, USA Athletes Lounge
55 Dan Forbes & Matt Mahaffy Team 80+ Men Portland, USA Crop Dusters
56 Gary Fotios & Chris Hill Team 80+ Men Bristol, GBR RR50
57 David Hicks & Bill Kellagher Team 80+ Men Vail, USA Rocky Mountain Slumpbusters
58 Hozumi Nakai & Jeremy Peters Team 80+ Men Vancouver, CAN Jake and the Fatman
59 Luther Torrez & Ron Torrez Team 80+ Men Aurora, USA Bertha's Boys
60 Tim Welker & Tom Welker Team 80+ Men Tabor, USA Team Double Vision
61 Ouida Barker & Fran Cox Team 80+ Women Weatherford, USA  
62 Lori Beireis & Cindy Scully Team 80+ Women North Liberty, USA Flatlanders No Flatline
63 Magdalena Boulet & Caitlin Smith Team Open Women Oakland, USA The Endurables
64 Skye Colclough & Ann Ongena Team 80+ Women Westlake Village, USA Two INKnBURN Mommas
65 Amber Dennison & Dawn Jackson Team 80+ Women Glendora, USA Sole Sisters
66 Sara Graham & Donna Peters Team 80+ Women Woodinville, USA Shooting Stars
67 Sabina Helton & Trish Riley Team 80+ Women Rancho Palos Verdes, USA So Cal Gals
68 Meagan Kinley & Karen Stone Team 80+ Women El Paso, USA Honey Badgers
70 Paula Lunt & Theresa Withee Team 80+ Women Tenants Harbor, USA Maine-iacs
73 Kelly Wathne & Laura Yost Team 80+ Women Pocatello, USA Hard Core Girls
74 Antony Birks & Denise Birks Team 80+ Mixed Mansfield, GBR Mansfield
75 Cortney Boyce & Eric Iacobucci Team 80+ Mixed Alexandria, USA DC Flatlanders
76 Chuck Brenner & Sara Williams Team 80+ Mixed Augusta, USA  
78 Matt Crain & Allison Sutphin Team 80+ Mixed Marion, USA CatDog
79 Sylvie Di Tacchio & Babou Philippe Team 80+ Mixed Chasselay, FRA French Lovers
80 Iain Hughes & Dawn Rhodes Team 80+ Mixed West Chester, USA  
81 Joe Huising & Karon Huising Team 80+ Mixed Edmonton, CAN Ultrageeks
83 Amy Kwilinski & Kevin Kwilinski Team 80+ Mixed Naperville, USA 25 More!
84 Matt LaCombe & Nancy LaCombe Team 80+ Mixed Bellevue, USA PuddleRunners
85 Mervyn Lee & Michelle Pua Team 80+ Mixed Singapore, SIN 2 Baobaos
86 Barbara Mezaki & Rene Rodarte Team 100+ Open Alta Loma, USA Team Forbearance
88 Rosana Navarro & Luis Verano Team 80+ Mixed Castrillon, ESP Icaro
89 Daryl Parish & Stephanie Parish Team 80+ Mixed Bakersfield, USA Suck it up
90 Fabienne Pattison & Joshua White Team 80+ Mixed Montpelier, USA Kenbe La
91 John Sanders & Dianna Torrez Team 80+ Mixed Phoenix, USA Team KMF
93 Andrew White & Shari White Team 80+ Mixed Flagstaff, USA  
94 Bryan Sarg & Jason Neas Team Open Men Golden, USA Run For I
96 Alexandra Lea & Shannon Thompson Team Open Women Vancouver, CAN Team Fit Socks
97 Trasie Phan & Sheryl McMillian Team 80+ Women San Marcos, USA ULTRA University
98 Dini Nagel & Sheila Berlin Team 80+ Women Fort Collins, USA Team 20
99 Ian Torrence & Emily Harrison Team Open Mixed Flagstaff, USA adiUltra/Nathan Team
104 Tina Spooner-Whyte & Paul Berensmeier Team 100+ Open Forest Knolls, USA Paul & Tina
105 Laura Stephen & Dan Burrier Team 100+ Open Brooklyn & Abiquiu, USA Dos Rios
106 Hugo Cebrowski & Atilio Maresca Team 100+ Open Buenos Aires, ARG Team Argentina
107 Scoot Crandall & Wendy Crandall Team 100+ Open Fort Collins, USA 40 Bliss
108 Charisse Hansen & Grafton Houston Team 100+ Open Langebaan, RSA Team Lotus
109 Claude Hicks & Cheryl Lager Team 100+ Open Newort News, USA Ultra Slackers
110 Clarance Howatt & Mike Lakusta Team 100+ Open Sherwood Park, CAN  
111 Niqui Johnson & Tim Johnson Team 100+ Open Frederick, USA Team Urbana
113 Joy Peterson & Karen Peterson Team 100+ Open Williston, USA RC50s
114 Eduardo Pintabona & Daniela Valdes Team 100+ Open San Isidro, ARG Los Argento

RUN6 SOLO 39.1 km. Mass Start  24.3 Miles  
Bib Name SubCategory City Team
4 Cam Klassen RUN6 Unclassified Victoria, CAN Fixhealthcare
82 Heather Johnson & Chris Kent RUN6 Unclassified Fruitvale, CAN Big Johnsons
326 Trevor Mahoney RUN6 Unclassified Ballinlough, IRL  
414 Katie Cooke RUN6 Unclassified Ballinlough, IRL  
604 Frank Buderer RUN6 Open Men Hamburg, GER wat mut dat mut
605 Markus Armbruster RUN6 Open Men New York, USA  
606 Mark Augustyniewicz RUN6 Open Men Kenmore, USA Kosmos
607 Stephane Bailliez RUN6 Open Men New York, USA  
608 Ken Bansemer RUN6 Open Men Broomfield, USA Shut Up Legs… Just Do It!
609 Robert Berger RUN6 Open Men Flagstaff, USA  
610 Gabriel Bures RUN6 Open Men Cleveland, USA  
611 David Burrows RUN6 Open Men Toronto, CAN  
612 Edgar Campos RUN6 Open Men Chula Vista, USA  
613 Bruce Carriedo RUN6 Open Men Palos Hills, USA  
614 Shawn Chance RUN6 Open Men Murfreesboro, USA Poop Deck Pappy
615 Bernie Charland RUN6 Open Men Austin, USA  
616 Daniel Cheah RUN6 Open Men Seattle, USA Any Fries With That?
617 Brian Coates RUN6 Open Men Flagstaff, USA  
618 Jeffrey Cohen RUN6 Open Men Randolp, USA  
619 Mark Connell RUN6 Open Men Salford, GBR  
620 Sean Crosson RUN6 Open Men Chicago, USA  
621 Dr. Karl-Walter Decius RUN6 Open Men Buende, GER Trail Team OWL
622 Ilhan Dogan RUN6 Open Men Vienna, AUT  
623 Gene Dykes RUN6 Open Men Bala Cynwyd, USA  
624  Jan (John) Eshuis RUN6 Open Men Palos Verdes Estates, USA Flying Kiwi
625 Joseph Foster RUN6 Open Men Golden, USA  
626 Augusto Gamero RUN6 Open Men Gatineau, CAN  
627 Mattias Ganslandt RUN6 Open Men Lidingo, SWE  
628 Bradford Goodridge RUN6 Open Men Duluth, USA  
629 Stephen Harvey RUN6 Open Men Lake Elsinore, USA  
630 Kurosch Hojabri RUN6 Open Men Hamburg, GER wat mut dat mut
632 Keli Kelemen RUN6 Open Men San Francisco, USA  
633 Chris Kern RUN6 Open Men San Francisco, USA  
634 Ibrahim Kilicdagi RUN6 Open Men Vienna, AUT  
635 Kris Kissel RUN6 Open Men Renton, USA  
636 Christopher Knodel RUN6 Open Men San Antonio, USA  
637 Robert Larkin RUN6 Open Men Austin, USA  
638 Darin Lewandowski RUN6 Open Men Parker, USA Strideopolis
639 Douglas Malewicki RUN6 Open Men Irvine, USA  
640 James Marshall RUN6 Open Men Surrey, CAN Cariboo Brewing & 5Peaks
641 Ross Mcmahan RUN6 Open Men Incline Village, USA  
642 Timothy Mcnamara RUN6 Open Men Manhasset, USA  
643 Glenn Meeth RUN6 Open Men Auburn, USA  
644 Stephen Meratla RUN6 Open Men Boulder, USA  
645 Timo Meyer RUN6 Open Men Berlin, GER  
647 Jeffrey Molson RUN6 Open Men Avon, USA  
649 Spencer Newell RUN6 Open Men Corvallis, USA Vertebrata Ultra Running Team
650 Frank Perez RUN6 Open Men Santa Clara, USA  
652 Carroll Pope RUN6 Open Men San Marcos, USA ULTRA University
653 Victor Porcar Tremps RUN6 Open Men Barcelona, ESP  
654 Jacob Puzey RUN6 Open Men Flagstaff, USA  
655 Karl Robohm RUN6 Open Men Monument, USA  
656 Rob Sanchez RUN6 Open Men Morrison, USA  
657 Kurt Schloder RUN6 Open Men München, GER Do or Die
658 Darren Seaman RUN6 Open Men Nanaimo, CAN Darren Seaman
659 Frank Tippett RUN6 Open Men Matthews, USA  
660 Jonathan Toker RUN6 Open Men Malibu, USA Salt Stick
663 Nicholas Wilton RUN6 Open Men Sausalito, USA  
664 Joe Zwack RUN6 Open Men Angwin, USA  
666 Kenneth Clews RUN6 Open Men San Francisco, USA  
667 Ken Clark RUN6 Open Men Phoenix, USA  
668 Ian Macnairn RUN6 Open Men Calgary, CAN  
669 Todd Wallace RUN6 Open Men Seattle, USA  
671 Cameron Widoff RUN6 Open Men Boulder, USA  
673 Jay Grubb RUN6 Open Men Seattle, USA  
674 Becky Kirschenmann RUN6 Open Women Klamath Falls, USA  
675 Brandon Collins RUN6 Open Men Salem, USA B Money
676 Aaron Maas RUN6 Open Men Alpharetta, USA Dr. Bob's Nightmare
687 Kc Cohen RUN6 Unclassified New York, USA Sea Level City Slickers
688 Don Strout RUN6 Unclassified Grand Praire, USA  
704 Denise Barchas RUN6 Open Women San Francisco, USA  
705 Michelle Barton RUN6 Open Women Laguna Niguel, USA Vitargo 
706 Margo Baxter RUN6 Open Women Madison, USA  
707 Roz Beaulieu RUN6 Open Women Vernon, CAN  
708 Caryn Berger RUN6 Open Women Flagstaff, USA  
709 Ana Braga-Levaggi RUN6 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
710 Sarah Breeden RUN6 Open Women Vail, USA  
712 Katie Clegg RUN6 Open Women Vancouver, CAN  
713 Tracy Cohen-Peranteau RUN6 Open Women Poway, USA Sea Level Sole Sisters
715 Samantha Creath RUN6 Open Women New York, USA  
716 Naomi Dalle RUN6 Open Women Toronto, CAN  
718 Vicki Demenno RUN6 Open Women Corte Madera, USA  
719 Terry Downs RUN6 Open Women Kelowna, CAN  
720 Randi Dunn RUN6 Open Women San Diego, USA Sea Level Sole Sisters
721 Candy Findley RUN6 Open Women Mableton, USA  
722 Maya Fusako RUN6 Open Women Buffalo, USA  
723 Judy Galloway RUN6 Open Women Boulder Creek, USA  
724 Florencia Gascon-Amyx RUN6 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
725 Amy Gordon RUN6 Open Women Santa Fe, USA  
726 Sylvia Grant RUN6 Open Women Victoria, CAN  
727 Carolyn Hawes RUN6 Open Women Kelowna, CAN  
728 Lisa T. Houle RUN6 Open Women Grande Prairie, CAN  
729 Holly Hovious RUN6 Open Women Phoenix, USA  
730 Dawna Jodoin RUN6 Open Women Vernon, CAN  
731 Pam Jolliffe RUN6 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
732 Marna Kagele RUN6 Open Women Kenmore, USA Kosmos
733 Kimberly Kanitz RUN6 Open Women Henderson, USA  
734 Kristine Knodel RUN6 Open Women San Antonio, USA  
735 Claudia Landeros RUN6 Open Women San Antonio, USA  
736 Sabine Lintzen RUN6 Open Women Unterengstringen, SUI  
737 Kathrin Lösing RUN6 Open Women Hamburg, GER  
738 Lauren Ludwig RUN6 Open Women Lake Oswego, USA  
739 Carol Ann Lussenden RUN6 Open Women Bancroft, USA  
740 Patricia Marshall RUN6 Open Women Coldstream, CAN  
741 Gaby Mccash RUN6 Open Women Boulder, USA  
743 Kim Mcnealy RUN6 Open Women Carmel, USA  
744 Tanya Meeth RUN6 Open Women Auburn, USA  
745 Laurie Mitchell RUN6 Open Women Dallas, USA  
746 Paulette Odenthal RUN6 Open Women Prior Lake, USA  
747 Dana Pearcy RUN6 Open Women Cottonwood, USA  
748 Christa Petryszyn RUN6 Open Women Cleveland, USA  
749 Laila Rezai RUN6 Open Women Kentfield, USA  
750 Nadia Ruiz Gonzales RUN6 Open Women Santa Fe Springs, USA  
751 Natalie Schreiber RUN6 Open Women Edmonton, CAN Ms Ultra Pheidippides
753 Jessica Stevens RUN6 Open Women Princeton, USA  
755 Debora Swinford RUN6 Open Women Punta Gorda, USA One Tough Mother
756 Kara Teklinski RUN6 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
758 Katie Trapp RUN6 Open Women Milwaukee, USA  
759 Sofie Von Frenckell RUN6 Open Women Grankulla, FIN  
760 Kelly Wald RUN6 Open Women Barrie, CAN  
762 Monique Winkler RUN6 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
763 Mary Haskins RUN6 Open Women Brooklyn, USA  
764 Melanie Weir RUN6 Open Women Orange, USA  
765 Irene Aschwanden RUN6 Open Women North Vancouver, CAN  
766 Susie Perkowitz RUN6 Open Women Deerfield, USA  
767 Kyla Wallace RUN6 Open Women Seattle, USA  
768 Carri Lawrence RUN6 Open Women Kelowna, CAN  
769 Teyana Viscara RUN6 Open Women Lake Elsinore, USA  

RUN3 SOLO 39.1 km. Mass Start  24.3 Miles  
Bib Name SubCategory City Team
304 David Adams RUN3 Open Men Sierra Madre, USA  
305 Mike Brown RUN3 Open Men Louisville, USA  
307 William Conway RUN3 Open Men Clearwater, USA  
308 Gerardo Diaz RUN3 Open Men Mexico City, MEX Las Sanchez
309 Bryan Dyer RUN3 Open Men Richmond, USA  
311 Bruce Evans RUN3 Open Men Houston, USA Team JETT
318 John Havill RUN3 Open Men Woodbridge, USA  
319 Mark Johnson RUN3 Open Men Austin, USA  
320 Peter Lacey RUN3 Open Men Rochester, USA  
321 Chris Larkins RUN3 Open Men Denver, USA  
322 James Lavin RUN3 Open Men Teaneck, USA  
324 Joseph Little RUN3 Open Men North Vancovuer, CAN  
327 Greg Nacco RUN3 Open Men Larkspur, USA Tamalpa
328 Philip Parker RUN3 Open Men Calgary, CAN  
329 Breckenridge Phillips RUN3 Open Men Nashville, USA  
331 Ethan Ross RUN3 Open Men Boulder, USA  
332 Martin Rowan RUN3 Open Men Naperville, USA  
334 Stephen Slauson RUN3 Open Men Fort Collins, USA  
335 Christian Sorensen RUN3 Open Men Salt Lake City, USA  
337 Gabe Green RUN3 Open Men Fort Collins, USA  
338 Greg Temple RUN3 Open Men Rancho Santa Margarita, USA  
342 Kevin Wooten RUN3 Open Men Nickolasville, USA  
344 David Zabel RUN3 Open Men Lawrence, USA  
345 Michael Zabel RUN3 Open Men Lawrence, USA  
346 Luis Zarate RUN3 Open Men Mexico, MEX  
347 Bradley Voogel RUN3 Open Men Gurnee, USA  
348 Nick Valentine RUN3 Open Men Luke Afb, USA  
349 Kyle Dietz RUN3 Open Men Davenport, USA  
350 Matt Hart RUN3 Open Men Boulder, USA  
351 Amanda Cracken RUN3 Open Women    
352 Luane Burke RUN3 Open Women    
353 Moises Iniguez RUN3 Open Men Seattle, USA  
354 Sherry Cote RUN3 Open Women Kelowna, CAN One PACE
404 Christy Allen RUN3 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
405 Katie Arnold RUN3 Open Women Santa Fe, USA  
406 Mary Arnold RUN3 Open Women New York, USA New York Running Company
407 Vikki Baylis RUN3 Open Women Burlington, CAN  
408 Andrea Bell RUN3 Open Women Indianapolis, USA  
409 Susan Bentley RUN3 Open Women Chilliwack, CAN  
410 Jane Braaten RUN3 Open Women Highlands Ranch, USA Moose Head Mamas
411 Amy Brockey RUN3 Open Women Frederick, USA  
412 Susan Browning RUN3 Open Women Auburn, USA Moose Head Mamas
413 Dana Clark RUN3 Open Women Bend, USA Dirty Little Runner Girl
415 Jane Davis RUN3 Open Women East Wenatchee, USA  
416 Judy Eaton RUN3 Open Women Burlington, CAN  
417 Jennifer Evans RUN3 Open Women Houston, USA Team JETT
418 Suzanne Ferraro RUN3 Open Women Pleasant Hill, USA  
419 Diana Fitzpatrick RUN3 Open Women Larkspur, USA Tamalpa
420 Katie Fitzpatrick RUN3 Open Women Larkspur, USA Tamalpa
423 Ashleigh Gore RUN3 Open Women Vail, USA  
424 Barbara Graham RUN3 Open Women Boulder City, USA  
425 Christina Gray RUN3 Open Women Los Angeles, USA FlameRapt
428 Amber Harker RUN3 Open Women Gurnee, USA  
429 Kathleen Helmer RUN3 Open Women Kentfield, USA  
430 Kathy Herzog RUN3 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
431 Adele Ho RUN3 Open Women Richmond, USA  
432 Deb Hoffman RUN3 Open Women San Diego, USA  
433 Leigh Kenny RUN3 Open Women Kentfield, USA  
434 Erma Lee RUN3 Open Women Fort Worth, USA Sanders
435 Colleen Little RUN3 Open Women North Vancovuer, CAN  
436 Terry Maurer RUN3 Open Women Henderson, USA  
437 Louisa Mcclatcher RUN3 Open Women Thornton, USA  
438 Megan Mckenna RUN3 Open Women Victoria, CAN  
439 Jennifer Miles RUN3 Open Women Oakland, USA  
440 Eve Mills RUN3 Open Women Bethesda, USA  
441 Angela Minnefield RUN3 Open Women Fishers, USA  
443 Julie Nacco RUN3 Open Women Larkspur, USA Tamalpa
445 Diane Prater RUN3 Open Women Fairfax, USA  
446 Jen Pratt RUN3 Open Women Rochester, USA  
447 Ana Real RUN3 Open Women Superior, USA Las Sanchez
448 Katie Riston RUN3 Open Women Clearwater, USA  
449 Pilar Sanchez RUN3 Open Women Mexico City, MEX Las Sanchez
450 Trudy Sanders RUN3 Open Women Fort Worth, USA  
451 Elizabeth Shortino RUN3 Open Women San Anselmo, USA  
452 Amy Siegel RUN3 Open Women San Francisco, USA  
453 Carolyn Sorensen RUN3 Open Women Salt Lake City, USA  
454 Sarah Tabbutt RUN3 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
455 Tomoko Tamaoki RUN3 Open Women Burlington, CAN  
456 Stephanie Temple RUN3 Open Women Rancho Santa Margarita, USA  
457 Lisa Trustin RUN3 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
459 Julie Ungerleider RUN3 Open Women Camarillo, USA  
461 Janet Vink RUN3 Open Women Chilliwack, CAN  
462 Corinne Williams RUN3 Open Women Basalt, USA  
464 Jenny Witko RUN3 Open Women Halifax, USA Team Murphy
465 Sharon Zevnik RUN3 Open Women Laguna Beach, USA  
466 Meghan Tanel RUN3 Open Women Mill Valley, USA  
467 Jennifer Pedersen RUN3 Open Women Idaho Springs, USA  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4