Rocky Mountain Crusher | Zone4.ca

Rocky Mountain Crusher

Date: Sep 13, 2014
Official  Results
Location: Canmore Nordic Centre
Host Club: CrossFit Canmore

 

Individual Female Rx 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Member 1 Member 2 Affiliate WOD 1 Rnk Run 1 Rnk WOD 2 Rnk Run 2 Rnk WOD 3 Rnk Run 3 Rnk WOD 4 Rnk Run 4 Rnk WOD 5 Rnk Time Diff
1 3 Shannon Winslade       0:06:04.8 (1) 0:06:51.2 (2) 0:04:24.3 (2) 0:06:32.6 (2) 0:03:30.3 (2) 0:11:46.0 (1) 0:03:52.9 (1) 0:02:38.5 (1) 0:02:26.0 (4) 0:48:06.9  
2 73 Kim Ciszmazia     CrossFit Canmore 0:06:14.0 (2) 0:06:55.1 (3) 0:05:06.2 (5) 0:07:05.7 (3) 0:03:32.6 (3) 0:13:50.4 (4) 0:05:29.3 (6) 0:03:13.8 (5) 0:02:17.6 (2) 0:53:45.1 +5:38.2
3 13 Helena Ouskine     Bearshark 0:07:38.5 (3) 0:07:20.3 (4) 0:05:21.2 (6) 0:07:23.9 (4) 0:03:50.8 (5) 0:14:03.3 (5) 0:04:09.9 (3) 0:02:52.0 (3) 0:02:34.9 (5) 0:55:15.1 +7:08.2
4 66 Kathy Davies     CrossFit Canmore 0:10:46.3 (7) 0:06:16.6 (1) 0:06:35.7 (7) 0:06:24.5 (1) 0:03:35.8 (4) 0:11:54.0 (2) 0:03:53.6 (2) 0:02:47.2 (2) 0:03:04.5 (7) 0:55:18.5 +7:11.6
5 5 Cindy Aiello     CFC 0:08:47.6 (4) 0:08:01.8 (7) 0:05:01.9 (4) 0:08:04.8 (5) 0:03:18.2 (1) 0:12:57.6 (3) 0:04:28.1 (4) 0:02:58.8 (4) 0:02:14.8 (1) 0:55:54.1 +7:47.2
6 65 Candice Wyma     Natural High Crossfit 0:09:04.2 (5) 0:07:40.7 (5) 0:04:18.8 (1) 0:08:07.7 (6) 0:04:06.0 (7) 0:15:28.7 (7) 0:05:04.1 (5) 0:03:21.6 (6) 0:02:23.5 (3) 0:59:35.7 +11:28.8
7 15 Rosemary Gartly     CrossFit Canmore 0:09:52.0 (6) 0:07:54.6 (6) 0:04:35.3 (3) 0:08:34.4 (7) 0:03:55.6 (6) 0:15:21.2 (6) 0:05:46.8 (7) 0:03:59.3 (7) 0:02:49.0 (6) 1:02:48.5 +14:41.6
DNS 2 Chloe Meppem     Natural High Crossfit *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 11 Katrina Podmore     Natural High Crossfit *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 14 Margo Beaudoin       *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Individual Female Scaled 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Member 1 Member 2 Affiliate WOD 1 Rnk Run 1 Rnk WOD 2 Rnk Run 2 Rnk WOD 3 Rnk Run 3 Rnk WOD 4 Rnk Run 4 Rnk WOD 5 Rnk Time Diff
1 1 Lianne Marquis     CrossFit Canmore 0:06:46.6 (2) 0:07:47.8 (2) 0:03:49.2 (2) 0:08:17.7 (1) 0:03:59.9 (2) 0:15:28.5 (1) 0:05:51.4 (2) 0:03:30.8 (2) 0:02:46.4 (1) 0:58:18.6  
2 4 Debra Ritchie     CrossFit Canmore 0:06:38.1 (1) 0:07:46.7 (1) 0:03:12.5 (1) 0:08:35.7 (2) 0:03:43.9 (1) 0:20:31.0 (2) 0:04:38.9 (1) 0:03:25.6 (1) 0:03:02.9 (2) 1:01:35.9 +3:17.3

Individual Male Rx 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Member 1 Member 2 Affiliate WOD 1 Rnk Run 1 Rnk WOD 2 Rnk Run 2 Rnk WOD 3 Rnk Run 3 Rnk WOD 4 Rnk Run 4 Rnk WOD 5 Rnk Time Diff
1 68 Kris Fraser       0:04:46.9 (3) 0:06:56.2 (6) 0:04:19.9 (2) 0:07:07.7 (6) 0:03:14.4 (2) 0:12:40.3 (3) 0:04:08.6 (2) 0:02:34.5 (1) 0:02:22.2 (3) 0:48:11.1  
2 8 Brad Rourke     Natural high crossfit 0:04:53.5 (4) 0:06:52.1 (4) 0:05:07.1 (5) 0:06:47.0 (3) 0:03:24.7 (3) 0:11:50.7 (1) 0:05:50.9 (9) 0:02:49.1 (5) 0:02:41.3 (5) 0:50:16.8 +2:05.7
3 67 Jeff Stokoe       0:06:10.3 (8) 0:06:31.3 (1) 0:04:11.5 (1) 0:06:34.8 (2) 0:03:31.6 (4) 0:12:41.9 (4) 0:05:44.5 (8) 0:02:41.0 (2) 0:02:23.9 (4) 0:50:31.2 +2:20.1
4 6 Travis Mann     CrossFit Canmore 0:05:30.5 (6) 0:06:54.3 (5) 0:04:35.6 (4) 0:06:47.8 (4) 0:03:50.3 (8) 0:12:52.5 (5) 0:06:00.4 (11) 0:02:46.4 (4) 0:02:21.2 (2) 0:51:39.5 +3:28.4
5 10 Tim Banfield     CrossFit Above All 0:05:25.5 (5) 0:06:51.4 (3) 0:05:41.7 (8) 0:07:05.1 (5) 0:03:52.8 (10) 0:12:14.1 (2) 0:04:57.3 (4) 0:02:45.7 (3) 0:03:02.7 (8) 0:51:56.6 +3:45.5
6 16 Toby Harper-Merrett     CF Plateau 0:06:05.9 (7) 0:06:31.5 (2) 0:05:54.3 (10) 0:06:27.8 (1) 0:03:46.6 (6) 0:13:33.4 (6) 0:04:10.7 (3) 0:02:50.2 (6) 0:03:08.1 (10) 0:52:28.9 +4:17.8
7 18 Garnet Mayhew     Bearshark 0:04:42.1 (2) 0:08:21.8 (8) 0:04:30.3 (3) 0:08:28.0 (9) 0:03:47.4 (7) 0:15:08.1 (8) 0:03:58.8 (1) 0:03:20.7 (7) 0:03:04.8 (9) 0:55:22.5 +7:11.4
8 70 Kevin Boje     Natural High Crossfit 0:07:05.0 (11) 0:07:24.0 (7) 0:05:12.3 (6) 0:07:31.0 (7) 0:02:49.2 (1) 0:16:24.0 (10) 0:05:08.7 (6) 0:03:26.8 (9) 0:03:02.3 (7) 0:58:03.7 +9:52.6
9 19 Chris Joudry     Natural High Crossfit 0:04:21.9 (1) 0:09:06.5 (11) 0:06:08.3 (11) 0:09:37.4 (11) 0:04:12.5 (11) 0:15:43.3 (9) 0:06:24.9 (13) 0:03:26.3 (8) 0:01:50.5 (1) 1:00:51.9 +12:40.8
10 20 Brian Calder     CrossFit Canmore 0:07:41.0 (12) 0:08:38.3 (9) 0:06:25.3 (12) 0:07:45.2 (8) 0:03:51.6 (9) 0:14:22.9 (7) 0:05:03.9 (5) 0:03:30.3 (10) 0:03:41.5 (11) 1:01:00.4 +12:49.3
11 17 Dan Mayhew     Natural High Crossfit 0:07:46.2 (13) 0:08:52.1 (10) 0:05:52.1 (9) 0:09:10.4 (10) 0:04:28.5 (12) 0:17:17.0 (12) 0:05:55.0 (10) 0:03:49.2 (13) 0:02:43.5 (6) 1:05:54.5 +17:43.4
12 72 Ryan Chernesky     CFC 0:06:11.8 (9) 0:09:32.2 (12) 0:05:39.0 (7) 0:11:14.6 (12) 0:04:39.2 (13) 0:17:46.8 (13) 0:05:32.2 (7) 0:03:43.1 (11) 0:03:53.6 (12) 1:08:13.1 +20:02.0
13 7 Adam Smilovits     CrossFit Banff 0:06:49.4 (10) 0:10:45.4 (13) 0:08:59.2 (13) 0:12:29.7 (13) 0:03:46.1 (5) 0:16:57.4 (11) 0:06:15.6 (12) 0:03:48.6 (12) 0:03:55.0 (13) 1:13:46.9 +25:35.8
DNS 9 John Hedley     Crossfit Most *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 64 Matthew Houseman     CrossFit Motivate *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Team Female Rx 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Member 1 Member 2 Affiliate WOD 1 Rnk Run 1 Rnk WOD 2 Rnk Run 2 Rnk WOD 3 Rnk Run 3 Rnk WOD 4 Rnk Run 4 Rnk WOD 5 Rnk Time Diff
1 21 Warrior Princesses  Charlotte Sundgren Lambert Michelle Greaves Reebok CrossFit Ramsay 0:06:35.0 (1) 0:07:25.2 (1) 0:05:40.6 (1) 0:07:47.8 (1) 0:03:54.8 (1) 0:16:26.1 (3) 0:04:31.3 (2) 0:03:13.3 (2) 0:02:14.5 (3) 0:57:49.0  
2 23 Killer B's  Kendra Tippe Kim Jones CrossFit Canmore 0:08:28.5 (2) 0:08:52.7 (5) 0:05:49.3 (2) 0:08:47.5 (4) 0:04:27.4 (5) 0:16:37.8 (4) 0:04:20.1 (1) 0:03:37.8 (4) 0:02:11.5 (2) 1:03:13.2 +5:24.2
3 22 Lady Lasers  Beth Allison Kirsten Riewe Inglewood Crossfit Studio 0:09:07.4 (3) 0:08:24.6 (3) 0:06:26.1 (3) 0:08:40.8 (2) 0:04:03.6 (3) 0:16:18.9 (2) 0:05:01.2 (3) 0:03:07.6 (1) 0:02:07.7 (1) 1:03:18.3 +5:29.3
4 27 Grenon/Dunfield  Marie Grenon Rebecca Dunfield CrossFit Canmore 0:11:39.2 (5) 0:07:27.5 (2) 0:08:01.4 (4) 0:08:41.3 (3) 0:04:03.2 (2) 0:13:59.2 (1) 0:06:33.0 (4) 0:03:27.1 (3) 0:02:37.1 (4) 1:06:29.4 +8:40.4
5 30 Two Peas in a Wod  Teresa Holmes Christine Brehaut Crossfit Canmore 0:10:51.3 (4) 0:08:34.8 (4) 0:09:33.7 (5) 0:10:25.9 (5) 0:04:27.3 (4) 0:18:15.8 (5) 0:07:18.2 (5) 0:03:41.9 (5) 0:02:52.1 (5) 1:16:01.4 +18:12.4

Team Female Scaled 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Member 1 Member 2 Affiliate WOD 1 Rnk Run 1 Rnk WOD 2 Rnk Run 2 Rnk WOD 3 Rnk Run 3 Rnk WOD 4 Rnk Run 4 Rnk WOD 5 Rnk Time Diff
1 28 Family Feud  Wendy Going Tianna Going Natural High 0:09:35.9 (3) 0:08:05.4 (1) 0:06:37.5 (4) 0:08:17.0 (1) 0:04:13.9 (3) 0:15:44.2 (1) 0:05:19.9 (6) 0:03:03.1 (1) 0:02:17.1 (1) 1:03:14.4  
2 34 Team Lightweights  Melissa Bond Sheron O'Connor   0:08:53.4 (2) 0:08:14.2 (3) 0:06:28.5 (3) 0:09:06.2 (3) 0:03:47.4 (2) 0:17:27.8 (5) 0:03:51.1 (1) 0:04:04.0 (5) 0:02:39.9 (4) 1:04:32.8 +1:18.4
3 32 No Rest For The Wicked  Paula Worthington Laureen Bernier Action Crossfit 0:10:04.6 (4) 0:08:19.2 (4) 0:06:05.9 (1) 0:09:26.3 (4) 0:04:31.0 (5) 0:17:03.9 (3) 0:04:14.8 (2) 0:03:59.0 (4) 0:02:22.7 (2) 1:06:07.7 +2:53.3
4 31 Dirt Dawgs  Danielle Schroeder Jen Olekszyk Crossfit Fernie/Currie Baracks 0:08:14.9 (1) 0:08:21.5 (5) 0:06:24.4 (2) 0:09:47.9 (5) 0:03:43.4 (1) 0:17:06.5 (4) 0:06:23.5 (8) 0:03:47.9 (2) 0:02:40.3 (5) 1:06:30.6 +3:16.2
5 24 Team Awesome  Jennifer Bakker Christine Pye   0:10:47.1 (6) 0:08:10.8 (2) 0:06:40.2 (5) 0:08:53.7 (2) 0:04:38.0 (6) 0:16:46.7 (2) 0:05:18.9 (5) 0:04:04.7 (6) 0:02:36.7 (3) 1:07:57.2 +4:42.8
6 29 Half Pints  Kimber Meister Chris Russell Crossfit Canmore 0:12:52.0 (9) 0:09:48.6 (7) 0:07:03.6 (6) 0:10:26.7 (7) 0:04:28.9 (4) 0:20:13.6 (6) 0:05:11.8 (4) 0:04:47.7 (7) 0:02:44.8 (6) 1:17:38.0 +14:23.6
7 25 Fierce & 40ish  Candace Henderson Sang Andrews Crossfit 403 0:12:22.7 (8) 0:09:03.9 (6) 0:07:21.2 (7) 0:10:08.0 (6) 0:06:06.4 (9) 0:22:50.1 (7) 0:06:34.1 (9) 0:03:49.7 (3) 0:04:11.3 (9) 1:22:27.9 +19:13.5
8 26 Heather Squared  Heather Rydl Heather Mackenzie Crossfit 403 0:12:18.1 (7) 0:11:45.4 (8) 0:09:45.0 (9) 0:12:11.5 (8) 0:04:41.2 (7) 0:22:59.4 (8) 0:05:35.9 (7) 0:04:55.6 (8) 0:03:35.1 (8) 1:27:47.6 +24:33.2
9 33 Assiduous Matrons  Jennifer Berg Kelly Raddatz Crossfit 403 0:10:43.0 (5) 0:13:08.0 (9) 0:07:25.7 (8) 0:14:30.7 (9) 0:05:56.1 (8) 0:26:18.1 (9) 0:05:09.9 (3) 0:05:36.7 (9) 0:03:01.6 (7) 1:31:50.2 +28:35.8

Team Male Rx 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Member 1 Member 2 Affiliate WOD 1 Rnk Run 1 Rnk WOD 2 Rnk Run 2 Rnk WOD 3 Rnk Run 3 Rnk WOD 4 Rnk Run 4 Rnk WOD 5 Rnk Time Diff
1 100 Jones/Reidy  Matt Jones Lochlan Reidy   0:06:10.8 (3) 0:06:56.7 (1) 0:05:01.4 (1) 0:07:22.9 (1) 0:03:28.0 (4) 0:13:16.8 (1) 0:04:14.4 (5) 0:03:00.7 (5) 0:01:54.7 (1) 0:51:26.7  
2 43 TKO  Travis Lambert Kyle Rookes Reebok Crossfit Ramsay 0:06:08.5 (2) 0:07:12.7 (2) 0:05:36.5 (3) 0:07:30.0 (2) 0:03:09.8 (1) 0:14:05.1 (2) 0:04:51.6 (7) 0:02:33.8 (1) 0:02:44.2 (8) 0:53:52.7 +2:26.0
3 42 OneMoreRep 2  Byron Brooks Matt Vanderkooy Crossfit Inglewood 0:06:14.3 (4) 0:07:16.1 (3) 0:06:25.1 (7) 0:08:26.9 (6) 0:03:26.3 (3) 0:14:37.1 (5) 0:04:37.7 (6) 0:03:04.1 (7) 0:01:56.8 (2) 0:56:04.9 +4:38.2
4 41 Raso/Cerquozzi  Stephen Raso Max Cerquozzi CrossFit Canmore 0:07:01.4 (6) 0:07:30.5 (4) 0:06:23.4 (6) 0:07:45.4 (4) 0:03:28.4 (5) 0:14:07.7 (3) 0:04:53.0 (8) 0:02:50.8 (2) 0:03:02.2 (10) 0:57:03.1 +5:36.4
5 44 BulletProof  Tylor Robinson Shane Sharpe   0:06:06.4 (1) 0:07:41.6 (5) 0:06:05.8 (5) 0:08:15.6 (5) 0:03:29.3 (6) 0:16:13.6 (7) 0:03:54.2 (2) 0:03:00.2 (4) 0:02:30.5 (5) 0:57:17.6 +5:50.9
6 37 X-Box  Adam Keller Mark Stuczinski Crossfit Inglewood/Above all 0:08:37.1 (10) 0:07:53.5 (6) 0:05:20.3 (2) 0:07:39.1 (3) 0:03:15.7 (2) 0:14:17.1 (4) 0:05:54.0 (10) 0:03:15.2 (8) 0:02:11.9 (3) 0:58:24.2 +6:57.5
7 47 Lean and Mean  Steven Mah Jesse Dziad Brio CrossFit 0:06:17.2 (5) 0:07:56.9 (7) 0:05:56.1 (4) 0:09:39.4 (10) 0:03:55.0 (9) 0:17:16.6 (10) 0:03:17.7 (1) 0:03:29.1 (10) 0:03:00.5 (9) 1:00:48.9 +9:22.2
8 38 Stanley and friends  Ryan Swelin Paul McKay Action Crossfit 0:08:19.3 (9) 0:08:55.3 (10) 0:06:27.0 (8) 0:09:12.9 (7) 0:04:26.1 (10) 0:16:12.0 (6) 0:03:55.2 (3) 0:03:02.4 (6) 0:02:37.2 (6) 1:03:07.8 +11:41.1
9 48 OneMoreRep 1  Lane Melville Derek Melville CrossFit 403 0:08:05.0 (8) 0:08:54.0 (9) 0:06:44.7 (10) 0:09:17.5 (8) 0:03:51.1 (8) 0:16:30.5 (8) 0:04:12.4 (4) 0:03:24.7 (9) 0:02:24.3 (4) 1:03:24.6 +11:57.9
10 46 Action Jacksons  Travis Mercure Gavin Miller Action Crossfit 0:07:22.8 (7) 0:08:45.0 (8) 0:06:43.1 (9) 0:09:23.7 (9) 0:03:49.0 (7) 0:16:56.6 (9) 0:05:14.1 (9) 0:02:55.3 (3) 0:02:40.6 (7) 1:03:50.5 +12:23.8

Team Male Scaled 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Member 1 Member 2 Affiliate WOD 1 Rnk Run 1 Rnk WOD 2 Rnk Run 2 Rnk WOD 3 Rnk Run 3 Rnk WOD 4 Rnk Run 4 Rnk WOD 5 Rnk Time Diff
1 39 Team JUDO  McKenzie Morgan Terry Morgan Crossfit Canmore 0:08:28.2 (1) 0:06:57.3 (1) 0:06:46.2 (2) 0:07:41.6 (1) 0:03:27.5 (1) 0:15:24.8 (1) 0:04:42.6 (2) 0:02:36.9 (1) 0:02:34.3 (2) 0:58:39.8  
2 36 Rye N Ginger  Mike Hartog Jason Nadeau Crossfit Canmore 0:09:08.5 (2) 0:08:03.8 (2) 0:06:42.8 (1) 0:08:37.3 (2) 0:03:46.0 (2) 0:16:08.2 (2) 0:04:28.9 (1) 0:02:56.9 (2) 0:02:19.1 (1) 1:02:11.9 +3:32.1

Team Mixed Rx 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Member 1 Member 2 Affiliate WOD 1 Rnk Run 1 Rnk WOD 2 Rnk Run 2 Rnk WOD 3 Rnk Run 3 Rnk WOD 4 Rnk Run 4 Rnk WOD 5 Rnk Time Diff
1 50 Fenlon-MacDonald/Swelin  Chris Fenlon-MacDonald Allison Swelin Action CrossFit 0:06:01.2 (2) 0:06:53.1 (2) 0:05:25.6 (4) 0:07:14.2 (2) 0:02:55.8 (1) 0:13:37.8 (1) 0:04:04.5 (3) 0:02:37.7 (1) 0:02:57.0 (4) 0:51:47.3  
2 61 The Motivators  Sandra Anderson Dave Cwynar CrossFit Motivate 0:07:02.0 (5) 0:06:34.6 (1) 0:05:25.3 (3) 0:06:48.7 (1) 0:03:31.9 (5) 0:14:34.7 (3) 0:03:24.7 (1) 0:02:41.3 (2) 0:03:06.2 (6) 0:53:09.8 +1:22.5
3 55 403km  Max Lacroix Kim Phillips Padley Crossfit 403 0:05:41.7 (1) 0:07:11.8 (4) 0:04:55.2 (1) 0:07:50.2 (3) 0:02:59.4 (2) 0:14:26.9 (2) 0:04:21.6 (4) 0:03:12.3 (5) 0:02:47.9 (3) 0:53:27.4 +1:40.1
4 51 Beauty & the Beast 2  Tommy Parrish Lara Perkins CrossFit Canmore 0:06:22.0 (4) 0:06:55.9 (3) 0:05:31.5 (6) 0:08:07.5 (4) 0:03:15.9 (3) 0:16:01.0 (4) 0:04:54.2 (5) 0:02:43.3 (3) 0:04:03.5 (8) 0:57:55.3 +6:08.0
5 53 Knucks & Flex  Braiden Stevenson Ashlyn Newlove CrossFit Brio 0:06:05.1 (3) 0:08:30.1 (5) 0:05:16.5 (2) 0:08:42.3 (5) 0:03:36.8 (6) 0:16:55.8 (6) 0:03:50.2 (2) 0:03:09.6 (4) 0:02:47.0 (2) 0:58:53.9 +7:06.6
6 62 Fast and Furious  Erin Penno Cory Slack CrossFit Calgary 0:08:01.6 (8) 0:08:12.5 (5) 0:07:02.7 (10) 0:08:38.7 (5) 0:03:50.7 (8) 0:17:18.0 (8) 0:04:55.7 (6) 0:03:24.8 (7) 0:03:31.4 (10) 1:04:56.5 +13:09.2
7 52 Buns and Guns  Dustin Ayran Lindsey Byrt Crossfit Lineage 0:07:29.6 (6) 0:08:32.7 (6) 0:05:55.0 (7) 0:09:11.0 (6) 0:04:25.3 (7) 0:18:32.7 (7) 0:05:05.8 (6) 0:04:10.7 (8) 0:03:03.1 (5) 1:06:26.4 +14:39.1
8 63 Powder Toast Men  Susan Kun Ron Trepanier CrossFit Canmore 0:09:27.8 (9) 0:08:12.6 (6) 0:06:43.1 (9) 0:08:58.1 (7) 0:03:57.2 (9) 0:16:33.1 (5) 0:07:25.4 (10) 0:03:23.0 (6) 0:03:18.4 (8) 1:07:59.2 +16:11.9
9 58 Don't Woddy About It  Laura Goplen Ugene Chan Inglewood CrossFit 0:10:35.0 (8) 0:08:58.1 (7) 0:05:31.2 (5) 0:10:04.7 (7) 0:03:22.7 (4) 0:16:53.4 (5) 0:05:12.7 (7) 0:03:57.4 (6) 0:03:29.0 (7) 1:08:04.6 +16:17.3
10 60 Jelly Doughnuts'  Ashley Fryer Scott Malo Inglewood CrossFit 0:10:01.1 (10) 0:08:26.8 (7) 0:06:42.2 (8) 0:09:47.5 (9) 0:03:40.7 (7) 0:17:37.5 (9) 0:07:51.8 (11) 0:03:32.4 (8) 0:03:07.3 (7) 1:10:47.8 +19:00.5
11 12 Beauty & the Beast 1  Jennifer Lemire Zane Kajmowicz CrossFit Motivate 0:07:57.5 (7) 0:09:45.8 (8) 0:07:23.2 (8) 0:11:17.4 (8) 0:04:34.2 (8) 0:19:04.2 (8) 0:07:14.1 (8) 0:03:58.5 (7) 0:02:11.8 (1) 1:13:27.4 +21:40.1

Team Mixed Scaled 1 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Member 1 Member 2 Affiliate WOD 1 Rnk Run 1 Rnk WOD 2 Rnk Run 2 Rnk WOD 3 Rnk Run 3 Rnk WOD 4 Rnk Run 4 Rnk WOD 5 Rnk Time Diff
1 57 the gut busters  Vera Ilnyckyj Kevin Rector Action CrossFit 0:07:59.0 (1) 0:07:23.6 (1) 0:06:33.0 (2) 0:07:59.3 (1) 0:03:45.4 (2) 0:15:13.8 (1) 0:04:04.1 (2) 0:03:13.6 (1) 0:02:16.9 (1) 0:58:29.1  
2 56 The squat-tastic 2  Emilie Aubonney Logan thibodeau   0:08:47.3 (2) 0:08:34.1 (2) 0:06:42.8 (3) 0:09:16.3 (2) 0:03:59.4 (3) 0:16:14.0 (2) 0:03:40.5 (1) 0:03:47.3 (3) 0:03:24.5 (3) 1:04:26.6 +5:57.5
3 71 Dawson/Sokolowski  Andrew Dawson Christine Sokolowski Action CrossFit 0:09:03.7 (3) 0:09:18.2 (3) 0:06:14.8 (1) 0:09:58.9 (3) 0:03:25.0 (1) 0:17:01.3 (3) 0:04:07.3 (3) 0:03:24.3 (2) 0:03:13.9 (2) 1:05:47.8 +7:18.7


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4