2014 Haywood NorAm Interval Free Trials | Zone4.ca



 2014 Haywood NorAm Interval Free Trials

Date: Dec 20, 2014
StartList
Location: Sovereign Lake, B.C
Host Club: Callaghan Valley and Sovereign Lake

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Ken Hewitt 
Asst Technical Delegate  Sherryl Yeager 
Chief of Competition  Sharon Clarke 
Natl Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time: 09:30
Wind Vel:  14.5 Wind Dir: SE
Air Temp:  -4.2 C Snow Temp:  -3.7 C
Weather: light snow Snow Cond: soft

Junior Female 5K 5 km. Free   (1 X 5 km)  
Bib Name SubCategory DOB CCC Pts Seed Club Team Start Time
151 Olivia Jeffrey Junior Girls 1998   1 Whistler Nordic   12:17:30.0
152 Sage Robine Junior Women 1998 66.09 2 Black Jack   12:18:00.0
153 Dana Allen Junior Women 1997 64.73 2 Telemark   12:18:30.0
154 Michaela McLean Junior Women 1999 69.98 2 Black Jack Black Jack 12:19:00.0
155 Emily Dickson Junior Women 1997 71.56 2 Caledonia   12:19:30.0
156 Jenna Sim Junior Women 1999 70.95 2 Hollyburn BCDS 12:20:00.0
157 Anna Goodwin Junior Women 1999 73.19 2 Hollyburn   12:20:30.0
158 Mackenzie McLean Junior Women 2000 67 2 Kimberley   12:21:00.0
159 Sage Bialuski Junior Women 1998 60.56 2 Caledonia BCDS 12:21:30.0
160 Zoe Pekos Junior Women 1998 73.1 2 Team Hardwood   12:22:00.0
161 Rachel May Junior Women 1999 73.3 2 Larch Hills BCDS 12:22:30.0
162 Chiaki Yamamoto Junior Girls 1997 70.8 2 Black Jack   12:23:00.0
163 Michelle Metza Junior Girls 1998 67.1 2 SLN BCDS 12:23:30.0
164 Emily Handford Junior Women 1998 70.85 2 Hollyburn   12:24:00.0
165 Annika Richardson Junior Women 1998 75.05 3 Hollyburn BCST 12:24:30.0
166 Emmy Phillips Junior Women 1997 77.07 3 Canmore AST 12:25:00.0
167 Hannah Mehain Junior Women 1998 76.2 3 SLN BCST 12:25:30.0
168 Isabella Howden Junior Women 1996 78.77 3 Team Hardwood   12:26:00.0
169 Morgan Rogers Junior Women 1997 73.59 3 Canmore   12:26:30.0
170 Katherine Weaver Junior Women 1997 76.33 3 Hollyburn BCST 12:27:00.0
171 Katherine Denis Junior Women 1996 75.38 3 Nakkertok-ON   12:27:30.0
172 Avalon Wasteneys Junior Women 1997 76.47 3 Strathcona Nordic   12:28:00.0
173 Madison Fraser Junior Women 1996 76.11 3 Team Hardwood Team Hardwood 12:28:30.0
174 Molly Miller Junior Women 2001 74.8 3 Kimberley   12:29:00.0
175 Erica Kreitz Junior Women 1997 74.09 3 Caledonia BCST 12:29:30.0
176 Catherine Reed-Metayer Junior Women 1998 74.21 3 Skibec   12:30:00.0
177 Eliza-Jane Kitchen Junior Women 1997 75.6 3 Hollyburn BCST 12:30:30.0
178 Annah Hanthorn Junior Women 1995 83.3 4 Whitehorse YTST 12:31:00.0
179 Kajsa Heyes Junior Women 1992 80.4 4 Hollyburn Nipissing 12:31:30.0
180 Marie Corriveau Junior Women 1997 78.85 4 M.S.A.   12:32:00.0
181 Laurence Dumais Junior Women 1997 78.99 4 Fondeurs-Laurentides   12:32:30.0
182 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Junior Women 1995 84.28 4 Skinouk QCST 12:33:00.0
183 Andree-Anne Theberge Junior Women 1995 80 4 Skibec QC Ski Team 12:33:30.0
184 Alexandra Slobodian Junior Women 1995 78.89 4 Nakkertok-ON OST 12:34:00.0
185 Ember Large Junior Women 1995 80.7 4 RMR   12:34:30.0
186 Maya Macisaac-Jones Junior Women 1995 82.03 4 RMR   12:35:00.0
187 Lauren Turcot Junior Women 1997 78.98 4 Canmore AST 12:35:30.0
188 Katherine Stewart-Jones Junior Women 1995 86.36 4 Nakkertok Nordique   12:36:00.0
189 Sadie White Junior Women 1996 79.24 4 Big Thunder NDC TBay 12:36:30.0
190 Holly Brown Junior Women 1995 79.05 4 Big Thunder OST 12:37:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4