2014 Haywood NorAm Interval Free Trials | Zone4.ca



 2014 Haywood NorAm Interval Free Trials

Date: Dec 20, 2014
StartList
Location: Sovereign Lake, B.C
Host Club: Callaghan Valley and Sovereign Lake

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Ken Hewitt 
Asst Technical Delegate  Sherryl Yeager 
Chief of Competition  Sharon Clarke 
Natl Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time: 09:30
Wind Vel:  14.5 Wind Dir: SE
Air Temp:  -4.2 C Snow Temp:  -3.7 C
Weather: light snow Snow Cond: soft

Juvenile Boys 5 km. Free   (2 X 2.5 km)  
Bib Name DOB CCC Pts Seed Club Team Start Time
201 Ben Van Bergeyk 2001   1 Larch Hills Nordic   12:50:30.0
202 Alexander Swift 2002   1 Strathcona Nordic   12:51:00.0
203 Stephen Lamon 2002   1 Strathcona Nordic   12:51:30.0
204 Aiden Noble 2002   1 Strathcona Nordic   12:52:00.0
205 Gabe Gledhill 2002   1 Strathcona Nordic   12:52:30.0
206 Stephen Moore 2002   1 Larch Hills Nordic   12:53:00.0
207 Aidan Hepburn 2000 0 2 Larch Hills   12:53:30.0
208 Remi Drolet 2000 0 2 Black Jack   12:54:00.0
209 Ian Oliphant 2001 0 2 SLN   12:54:30.0
210 Sean Richardson 2001 45.41 2 Hollyburn   12:55:00.0
211 Mark Carson 1999 0 2 Larch Hills   12:55:30.0
212 Arley Morris 2000 0 2 Hollyburn   12:56:00.0
213 Matthew Salmon 2000 0 2 Strathcona Nordic   12:56:30.0
214 Ian Williams 2000 59.28 3 Telemark   12:57:00.0
215 Philip-Maynard Davies 1999 61.02 3 Hollyburn   12:57:30.0
216 Ross Lamon 2000 56.83 3 Strathcona Nordic   12:58:00.0
217 Tallon Noble 1999 69.78 3 Strathcona Nordic   12:58:30.0
218 Konrad Van Varseveld 2000 61.55 3 Larch Hills   12:59:00.0
219 Michael Murdoch 2000 60.21 3 Whistler   12:59:30.0
220 Connor McGrady 1999 60.8 3 Strathcona Nordic   13:00:00.0
221 David Bakker 1999 68.25 3 Larch Hills   13:00:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4