2014-2015 LSSD Ontario Cup #1 |
||
Date: Dec 21, 2014 | Location: Lappe Ski Center Host Club: Lakehead Superior Nordic Association |
|
|
Midget Girl 3.5 km. Free Mass Start | Course Info: MC: 16m HD: 22m TC: 80m |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | University | Start Time |
401 | Kristen Kornell | 2001 | Porcupine | 9:00:00.00 | |
402 | Charlotte Johnston | 2001 | Big Thunder | 9:00:00.00 | |
403 | Anna Stewart | 2003 | Big Thunder | 9:00:00.00 | |
404 | Tessa Schwar | 2001 | Lappe | 9:00:00.00 | |
405 | Ashley Hortis | 2001 | Lappe | 9:00:00.00 | |
406 | Ainsley Carr | 2002 | Big Thunder | 9:00:00.00 | |
407 | Olivia Demetrakopoulos | 2002 | Big Thunder | 9:00:00.00 | |
408 | Sibley Duckert | 2002 | Big Thunder | 9:00:00.00 |
Juvenile Boy 7.5 km. Free Mass Start | Course Info: MC: 28m HD: 32m TC: 204m |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | University | Start Time |
411 | Oliver Grocott | 1999 | Highland Trailblazer | 9:07:00.00 | |
412 | Frederick Serratore | 1999 | Big Thunder | 9:07:00.00 | |
413 | Martti Muzyka | 1999 | Big Thunder | 9:07:00.00 | |
414 | Sebastien Gingras | 1999 | Soo Finnish | 9:07:00.00 | |
415 | Matjaz Cigler | 1999 | Georgian | 9:07:00.00 | |
416 | Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair | 1999 | Porcupine | 9:07:00.00 | |
417 | Aidan Johnston | 1999 | Big Thunder | 9:07:00.00 | |
418 | James Beck | 1999 | Georgian Bay | 9:07:00.00 | |
419 | Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 2000 | Georgian Bay | 9:07:00.00 | |
420 | Malcolm Thompson | 2000 | Georgian | 9:07:00.00 | |
421 | Alexander Maycock | 1999 | Mono | 9:07:00.00 | |
422 | Keegan Tremblay | 1999 | Big Thunder | 9:07:00.00 |
Juvenile Girl 7.5 km. Free Mass Start | Course Info: MC: 28m HD: 32m TC: 204m |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | University | Start Time |
431 | Hannah Story-Korman | 1999 | Temiskaming | 9:21:00.00 | |
432 | Heidi Stewart | 2000 | Big Thunder | 9:21:00.00 | |
433 | Milla Tarnopolsky | 2000 | Highland Trailblazer | 9:21:00.00 | |
434 | Tess Wortley | 2000 | Highland Trailblazer | 9:21:00.00 | |
435 | Alex Wood | 2000 | Big Thunder | 9:21:00.00 |
Midget Boy 5 km. Free Mass Start | Course Info: MC: 28m HD: 32m TC: 133m |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | University | Start Time |
441 | Kai Meekis | 2000 | Big Thunder | 9:36:00.00 | |
442 | Nicholas Randall | 2000 | Big Thunder | 9:36:00.00 | |
443 | Aleksi Luoma | 2000 | Big Thunder | 9:36:00.00 | |
444 | Niklas Harkonen | 2000 | Lappe | 9:36:00.00 | |
445 | Alexander Randall | 2002 | Big Thunder | 9:36:00.00 | |
446 | Travis Halls | 2000 | Lappe | 9:36:00.00 | |
447 | Matthew Randall | 2004 | Big Thunder | 9:36:00.00 | |
448 | Max Hollmann | 2002 | Lappe | 9:36:00.00 | |
449 | Erik Schlyter | 2001 | Big Thunder | 9:36:00.00 | |
450 | Eli Greenwood | 2000 | Lappe | 9:36:00.00 | |
451 | Tomaz Cigler | 2001 | Georgian | 9:36:00.00 |
Male Group 10 km. Free Mass Start | Course Info: MC: 28m HD: 32m TC: 266m |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | University | Start Time |
461 | Greg Kilroy | 1990 | Big Thunder | 9:52:00.00 | |
462 | Gavin Shields | 1994 | Lappe | 9:52:00.00 | |
463 | Fergus Foster | 1997 | Big Thunder | 9:52:00.00 | |
464 | Geoffrey Way-Nee | 1996 | Kawartha Nordic | Lakehead | 9:52:00.00 |
465 | Werner Schwar | 1966 | Lappe | 9:52:00.00 | |
466 | Noah Thompson | 1998 | Georgian | 9:52:00.00 | |
467 | Matteo Reich | 1998 | Soo Finnish | 9:52:00.00 | |
468 | Brady Harkonen | 1996 | Lappe | 9:52:00.00 | |
469 | Simon Smith | 1998 | Georgian Bay | 9:52:00.00 | |
470 | Aidan Carr | 1998 | Big Thunder | 9:52:00.00 | |
471 | Anton Demetrakopoulos | 1998 | Big Thunder | 9:52:00.00 | |
472 | Adam Kates | 1980 | Big Thunder | 9:52:00.00 | |
473 | Paul Inkila | 1960 | Lappe | 9:52:00.00 | |
474 | Hayden Gorman | 1995 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 9:52:00.00 |
475 | Toby Quinn | 1998 | Big Thunder | 9:52:00.00 | |
476 | Keith Ailey | 1974 | Lappe | 9:52:00.00 |
Female Group B 10 km. Free Mass Start | Course Info: MC: 28m HD: 32m TC: 266m |
Bib | Name | YOB | Club | University | Start Time |
481 | Daphne Haggarty | 1991 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 9:59:00.00 |
482 | Bryana Van Leeuwen | 1994 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 9:59:00.00 |
483 | Moira Haggarty | 1993 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 9:59:00.00 |
484 | Camille Hamm | 1996 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 9:59:00.00 |
485 | Mia Serratore | 1996 | Big Thunder | 9:59:00.00 | |
486 | Alexandra Stukator | 1997 | Highland Trailblazer | 9:59:00.00 | |
487 | Heidi Ohrling | 1998 | Highland Trailblazer | 9:59:00.00 | |
488 | Laura Inkila | 1997 | Lappe | 9:59:00.00 | |
489 | Fiona McKenna | 1963 | Lappe | 9:59:00.00 | |
490 | Kynyn Doughty | 1996 | Highland Trailblazer | 9:59:00.00 | |
491 | Nicole Dumonski | 1995 | Big Thunder | Lakehead | 9:59:00.00 |
492 | Heather F. Wilson | 1997 | Team Hardwood | 9:59:00.00 | |
493 | Marilyn Ailey | 1974 | Lappe | 9:59:00.00 | |
494 | Becky Puiras | 1978 | Lappe | 9:59:00.00 | |
495 | Katherine Hall | 1989 | Lappe | 9:59:00.00 |