Midland Snow Dogs Duathlon 2015 | Zone4.ca

Midland Snow Dogs Duathlon 2015

Date: Jan 4, 2015
StartList
Location: Mountainview Ski Centre, Midland, ON
Host Club: Midland Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:  Thomas Wood 
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

0.9k Cl + 0.9k Sk 1.8 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
200 Nigel Magner 2003 or later Boys 0:30:00.0
201 Sullivan Macdonald 2003 or later Boys 0:30:00.0
202 Logan Chabot 2003 or later Boys 0:30:00.0
203 Noah Redmond 2003 or later Boys 0:30:00.0
204 Thom Poole 2003 or later Boys 0:30:00.0
205 Robert Bougai 2003 or later Boys 0:30:00.0

0.9k Cl + 0.9k Sk F 1.8 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
250 Anna Jaklova 2003 or later Girls 0:33:00.0
251 Marissa Goman 2003 or later Girls 0:33:00.0
252 Erin Doble 2003 or later Girls 0:33:00.0
253 Fidanza Di Diodato 2003 or later Girls 0:33:00.0
254 Leah Redmond 2003 or later Girls 0:33:00.0
255 Eden Graves 2003 or later Girls 0:33:00.0
256 katherine beeston 2003 or later Girls 0:33:00.0

1.75k Cl + 1.75k Sk 3.5 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
300 Dylan Beck 2001 Boys 1:00:00.0
301 Reid Kidner 2002 Boys 1:00:00.0
302 Marco Di Diodato 2002 Boys 1:00:00.0
303 Ethan  graves 2001 Boys 1:00:00.0
304 Wesley Schlenker 2001 Boys 1:00:00.0
305 Ben Walker 2001 Boys 1:00:00.0
306 James  Gordon 2002 Boys 1:00:00.0
307 Nick  Poole 2001 Boys 1:00:00.0
308 Owen Bell 2002 Boys 1:00:00.0

1.75k Cl+1.75k Sk F 3.5 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
350 Jade Perry 2002 Girls 1:03:00.0
351 Erika Dabek 2001 Girls 1:03:00.0
352 Cara Pekos 2002 Girls 1:03:00.0
353 Colleen Beck 2001 Girls 1:03:00.0
354 Kate Redmond 2002 Girls 1:03:00.0
355 Julia Shannon 2002 Girls 1:03:00.0
356 Sierra Macdonald 2002 Girls 1:03:00.0
357 Claudia De Fazio 2001 Girls 1:03:00.0
358 Madeleine Kaminski 2002 Girls 1:03:00.0
359 Molly Trayling 2002 Girls 1:03:00.0
360 Leyla Barber 2002 Girls 1:03:00.0

7k Cl+7k Sk 3.5 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
400 Owen Harries Master (40+) M 1:40:00.0
401 Michael Solomon University Men 1:40:00.0
402 Matt Underwood University Men 1:40:00.0
403 David Laurie University Men 1:40:00.0
404 Luke Parsons University Men 1:40:00.0
405 Graham Perry University Men 1:40:00.0
406 Glenn Meeuwisse Master (40+) M 1:40:00.0
407 Thomas Wood <1997 (18+) Men 1:40:00.0
408 Austin Valjas <1997 (18+) Men 1:40:00.0
409 Ghislain Henry Master (40+) M 1:40:00.0
410 Steve Goman University Men 1:40:00.0
411 Owen Gray <1997 (18+) Men 1:40:00.0
412 Jordan Cascagnette University Men 1:40:00.0
413 Petr Jakl Master (40+) M 1:40:00.0
414 Ryley Hilker University Men 1:40:00.0
415 Kai Bruce University Men 1:40:00.0
416 Devin Martin <1997 (18+) Men 1:40:00.0
417 John Williams Master (40+) M 1:40:00.0
418 Ron Howden <1997 (18+) Men 1:40:00.0
419 Joey Foster <1997 (18+) Men 1:40:00.0

3.5k Cl + 3.5k Sk 7 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
450 Declan Barber 1999 Boys 1:43:00.0
451 andrew beeston 2000 Boys 1:43:00.0
452 Jason Pekos 1998 Boys 1:43:00.0
453 Alec Maclean 1999 Boys 1:43:00.0
454 Silas Clusiau 2000 Boys 1:43:00.0
455 Bentzi Claassen 2000 Boys 1:43:00.0
456 William Holt 1999 Boys 1:43:00.0
457 William Gordon 2000 Boys 1:43:00.0
458 Oliver Williams 1998 Boys 1:43:00.0
459 Finn Dodgson 1999 Boys 1:43:00.0
460 Waldon Moreau 1998 Boys 1:43:00.0

3.5k Cl+3.5k Sk F 1.8 km. Classic\Free Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
500 Elise Holt 1999 Girls 1:46:00.0
501 Ashley Huet University Women 1:46:00.0
502 Soren  Meeuwisse <1997 (18+) Women 1:46:00.0
503 Celeste Noble University Women 1:46:00.0
504 Maria Moreau Master (40+) W 1:46:00.0
505 Sarah Powell 2000 Girls 1:46:00.0
506 Katharina Holt <1997 (18+) Women 1:46:00.0
507 Brenna Rutherford 1998 Girls 1:46:00.0
508 Bella Spevak 1999 Girls 1:46:00.0
509 Kim Getty Master (40+) W 1:46:00.0
510 Dylan Magner 1998 Girls 1:46:00.0
511 Liz Cianni 1998 Girls 1:46:00.0
512 Jessica Roach 1998 Girls 1:46:00.0
513 Elise Huet University Women 1:46:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4