Finale rég. LIBRE Jeux du Québec (Centre du Qc) | Zone4.ca



Finale rég. LIBRE Jeux du Québec (Centre du Qc)

Date: Jan 31, 2015
Official  Results
Lieu: 1380, rue Montplaisir, Drummondville
Club hôte: Ski de fond St-François

Comité
Club Hôte:  Ski de fond St-François 
Directeur d'épreuve:  Pierre Ferland 
Directeur adjoint:  Maurice Dupras 
Officiel:  Claude Gagnon 
Sanctionnée par:  Ski de fond Québec 
Premier départ:  10h00 
Heure d'observ:
Vents:   Direction vent:
Temp. air: Temp. neige:
Cond. neige:

Pee-wee M 1.5 km. Free Mass Start  1 fois piste jaune  
PL Dossard Nom Club Temps Diff
1 11 Victor Roy SkiOmax 0:06:02.8  
2 8 Alexandre Bourque Montériski 0:06:10.9 +8.1
3 10 Gabriel Poulin Montériski 0:06:15.9 +13.1
4 12 Olivier Guertin Montériski 0:06:21.9 +19.1
5 9 Remi Domingue Mauriski 0:06:35.9 +33.1
6 4 Xavier Lefebvre Montériski 0:06:44.9 +42.1
7 2 Henri Cavanagh Montériski 0:06:56.9 +54.1
8 5 Jérémie Tessier Montériski 0:07:12.9 +1:10.1
9 7 Laurent Tétreault SkiOmax 0:07:35.9 +1:33.1
10 13 Etiene Dugre-Arcand Mauriski 0:07:46.9 +1:44.1
11 3 Hubert Fiset-Renaud Montériski 0:07:50.9 +1:48.1
12 1 Alexis Delisle Skimau 0:08:22.9 +2:20.1
DNF 6 Xavier Normandeau Montériski *** ***

Pee-wee F 1.5 km. Free Mass Start  1 fois piste jaune  
PL Dossard Nom Club Temps Diff
1 20 Catherine Truffer Mauriski 0:06:24.9  
2 17 Frédérique Caron Montériski 0:07:50.9 +1:26.0
3 19 Félicia Arguin SkiOmax 0:08:55.9 +2:31.0
DNS 16 Élodie Chartier Mauriski *** ***
DNS 18 Marick Dufresne Montériski *** ***

Juvenile M 5 km. Free Mass Start  2 fois piste bleue  
PL Dossard Nom Categorie Club Temps Diff
1 31 Edmond Roy Juvenile M 1999 SkiOmax 0:14:24.8  
2 26 Guillaume Davidson Juvenile M 1999 INDÉPENDANT 0:15:24.8 +1:00.0
3 29 Joel Domingue Juvenile M 2000 Mauriski 0:17:08.8 +2:44.0
4 22 Olivier Dansereau Juvenile M 2000 Trois-Rivieres 0:17:41.8 +3:17.0
5 25 Alec Myles Juvenile M 1999 Trois-Rivieres 0:18:10.8 +3:46.0
6 32 Tristan Guillemette Juvenile M 1999 Mauriski 0:18:13.8 +3:49.0
7 30 Félix Maltais Juvenile M 2000 SkiOmax 0:20:07.8 +5:43.0
8 21 Nicolas Jam Juvenile M 1999 SkiOmax 0:20:17.8 +5:53.0
9 23 Laurent Beauregard Juvenile M 1999 SkiOmax 0:22:02.8 +7:38.0
10 24 Jérémy Masse Juvenile M 2000 SkiOmax 0:22:58.8 +8:34.0
11 27 Frédéric Gauthier Juvenile M 2000 SkiOmax 0:24:39.8 +10:15.0
DNS 28 Thomas Dupuis Juvenile M 2000 Montériski *** ***

Juvenile F 5 km. Free Mass Start  2 fois piste bleue  
PL Dossard Nom Categorie Club Temps Diff
1 36 Florence Despins Juvenile F 1999 Mauriski 0:17:44.8  
2 37 Laurie-Anne Rivard Juvenile F 2000 SkiOmax 0:23:57.8 +6:13.0
3 38 Mykilie Girard Juvenile F 1999 SkiOmax 0:25:16.8 +7:32.0

Midget M 5 km. Free Mass Start  2 fois piste bleue  
PL Dossard Nom Categorie Club Temps Diff
1 45 Tristan Poulin Midget H 2001 Montériski 0:16:22.1  
2 44 Léo Roy Midget H 2002 SkiOmax 0:16:47.2 +25.1
3 49 Anthony Truffer Midget H 2002 Mauriski 0:16:48.1 +26.0
4 41 Arthur Petelle Midget H 2002 Montériski 0:18:24.1 +2:02.0
5 42 Simon Lantz Midget H 2002 Mauriski 0:19:15.1 +2:53.0
6 51 Fabrice Arguin Midget H 2002 SkiOmax 0:19:25.1 +3:03.0
7 46 Edouard Tétreault Midget H 2001 SkiOmax 0:20:09.1 +3:47.0
8 52 Guillaume Chartier Midget H 2002 Mauriski 0:20:14.1 +3:52.0
9 50 Mathias Guillemette Midget H 2002 Mauriski 0:22:37.1 +6:15.0
10 47 Benjamin St-Pierre Midget H 2002 SkiOmax 0:23:45.1 +7:23.0
11 43 Mathis Dansereau Midget H 2002 Trois-Rivieres 0:24:40.1 +8:18.0
DNF 48 Xavier Bourbeau Midget H 2001 Montériski *** ***

Midget F 5 km. Free Mass Start  2 fois piste bleue  
PL Dossard Nom Categorie Club Temps Diff
1 67 Sandrine Leveille Midget F 2001 Montériski 0:18:07.1  
2 61 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Midget F 2002 Mauriski 0:19:56.1 +1:49.0
3 60 Ariane Caron Midget F 2002 Montériski 0:20:08.1 +2:01.0
4 56 Lea Domingue Midget F 2002 Mauriski 0:20:12.1 +2:05.0
5 64 Zoé Normandeau Midget F 2002 Montériski 0:22:53.1 +4:46.0
6 69 Frédérique Lemire Midget F 2001 Trois-Rivieres 0:22:55.1 +4:48.0
7 57 Lea Delambre Midget F 2001 Montériski 0:23:27.1 +5:20.0
8 63 Anabelle Martineau Midget F 2001 Montériski 0:25:00.1 +6:53.0
9 62 Laura Duquette Midget F 2001 Montériski 0:25:42.1 +7:35.0
10 65 Sophia Geracimo Midget F 2002 Montériski 0:27:06.4 +8:59.3
11 66 Lauriane Lamothe Midget F 2001 SkiOmax 0:27:58.1 +9:51.0
12 59 Catherine Schoettner Midget F 2001 SkiOmax 0:28:36.1 +10:29.0
13 68 Patricia Davidson Midget F 2001 INDÉPENDANT 0:30:54.1 +12:47.0
14 70 Raphaëlle Rivard Midget F 2002 SkiOmax 0:31:02.1 +12:55.0
15 71 Charlie Cournoyer Midget F 2001 SkiOmax 0:45:22.1 +27:15.0
DNS 58 Yasmine Bélisle Midget F 2002 Montériski *** ***

Junior A M 7.5 km. Free Mass Start  3 fois piste bleue  
PL Dossard Nom Club Temps Diff
1 76 Victor Maurice Mauriski 0:25:07.3  

Junior B M 7.5 km. Free Mass Start  3 fois piste bleue  
PL Dossard Nom Club Temps Diff
1 78 Nicolas Gauthier Skimau 0:26:40.3  
2 79 Stéphan Davidson INDÉPENDANT 0:27:02.3 +22.0
DNS 77 Renaud Maurice Mauriski *** ***
DNS 80 Laurent Dansereau Trois-Rivieres *** ***

Junior A F 7.5 km. Free Mass Start  3 fois piste bleue  
PL Dossard Nom Club Temps Diff
1 81 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau Mauriski 0:29:19.3  

Junior B F 7.5 km. Free Mass Start  3 fois piste bleue  
PL Dossard Nom Club Temps Diff
1 82 Audrey-Anne Dufresne Mauriski 0:32:18.3  
2 83 Marie-Maud Côté-Rouleau Skimau 0:33:04.3 +46.0

Senior F 7.5 km. Free Mass Start  3 fois piste bleue  
PL Dossard Nom Club Temps Diff

Maitres F 7.5 km. Free Mass Start  3 fois piste bleue  
PL Dossard Nom Club Temps Diff

Defi 5km 5 km. Free Mass Start  2 fois piste bleue  
PL Dossard Nom Club Temps Diff

Senior M 10 km. Free Mass Start  4 fois piste bleue  
PL Dossard Nom Club Temps Diff
1 86 Jimmy Pellerin Skimau 0:29:46.2  

Maitres M 10 km. Free Mass Start  4 fois piste bleue  
PL Dossard Nom Club Temps Diff
1 90 Keven Tremblay Skimau 0:29:46.2  
2 92 François Dagenais Skimau 0:29:48.2 +2.0
3 95 Eric Julien INDÉPENDANT 0:31:15.3 +1:29.1
4 91 Stephane Guertin Coureur nordique 0:31:52.2 +2:06.0
5 89 Bruno Caron Montériski 0:34:44.2 +4:58.0
6 94 Jean-Marc Poulin Skimau 0:38:50.2 +9:04.0
7 96 Normand Côté Skimau 0:42:26.2 +12:40.0
8 88 Richard Tétreault SkiOmax 0:42:46.2 +13:00.0
9 93 Jean-Claude Duchesne Skimau 0:47:06.2 +17:20.0
DNS 87 Kevin Lantz Mauriski *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4