2015 Thunderbird High School XC Ski Invitational - |
||
Date: Feb 5, 2015 | Location: Harwood Ski & Bike Host Club: |
|
|
Elementary Girls 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
Elementary Boys 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:02:00.0 | 3 | Adam Marshall | St Leo Catholic School |
Novice Girls 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:04:30.0 | 5 | Alysa Kenn | Banting Memorial High School |
11:04:30.0 | 6 | Maren Campbell | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:05:00.0 | 7 | Rebecca Jeffrey | BMLSS |
Novice Boys 2.5 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:07:00.0 | 10 | Angus Rawding | Bear Creek |
Junior Girls 4.6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:17:30.0 | 20 | Kailey Persons | King City SS |
11:17:30.0 | 21 | Olivia Fetterly | Bear Creek Secondary School |
11:18:00.0 | 22 | Sarah Dunkley | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:18:00.0 | 23 | M Lim | Bill Crothers S.S. |
11:18:30.0 | 24 | Haley Predum | OD/Park SS |
11:18:30.0 | 25 | Sydney Briscoe | Banting Memorial High School |
11:19:00.0 | 26 | M Costa | Bill Crothers S.S. |
11:19:00.0 | 27 | Brittany Christie | King City SS |
11:19:30.0 | 28 | Mary Anne Schoenhardt | King City SS |
11:19:30.0 | 29 | Julia Shannon | SisterCatherine Donnelly CS |
11:20:00.0 | 30 | Lauren Walsh | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:20:00.0 | 31 | Hannah McFadden | Banting Memorial High School |
11:20:30.0 | 32 | Maddie Silvester | OD/Park SS |
11:20:30.0 | 33 | Patricia Rothenberg | Eastview S.S. |
11:21:00.0 | 34 | Kirkland Halliday | Eastview S.S. |
11:21:00.0 | 35 | Simone Manning | King City SS |
11:21:30.0 | 36 | Gillian MacKinnon | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:21:30.0 | 37 | Elise Howden | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:22:00.0 | 38 | Emily Palmer | OD/Park SS |
11:22:00.0 | 39 | Lida Fathi | Bear Creek Secondary School |
11:22:30.0 | 41 | Kathryn Vance | Eastview S.S. |
11:22:30.0 | 42 | Clare Wilson | Bear Creek Secondary School |
11:23:00.0 | 43 | Charlotte Wood | BMLSS |
11:23:00.0 | 44 | Laura Carlton | BMLSS |
Junior Boys 5.6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:28:00.0 | 45 | Curtis Ho | Bill Crothers S.S. |
11:28:00.0 | 46 | David Corcoran | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:28:30.0 | 47 | Carson Merkley | OD/Park SS |
11:28:30.0 | 48 | Alistair Knox | Eastview S.S. |
11:29:00.0 | 49 | Myles Strano | Innisdale Secondary School |
11:29:00.0 | 50 | Jackson Hunter | OD/Park SS |
11:29:30.0 | 51 | Alexander Stirling | OD/Park SS |
11:29:30.0 | 52 | Ethan Loucks | Eastview S.S. |
11:30:00.0 | 53 | Philip Harmathy | Eastview S.S. |
11:30:00.0 | 54 | Thomas Hulton | OD/Park SS |
11:30:30.0 | 55 | Andrew Dunkley | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:30:30.0 | 56 | Oliver Ward | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:31:00.0 | 57 | Tosh Aggarwal | OD/Park SS |
11:31:00.0 | 58 | Cameron Epp | OD/Park SS |
11:31:30.0 | 59 | Thomas Reid | OD/Park SS |
11:31:30.0 | 60 | Jared Merkley | OD/Park SS |
11:32:00.0 | 61 | Leif Manners | OD/Park SS |
11:32:00.0 | 63 | Connor Good | Eastview S.S. |
11:32:30.0 | 64 | Noah Simms | Eastview S.S. |
11:32:30.0 | 65 | Benno Schmidt | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:33:00.0 | 66 | Brody Sanderson | OD/Park SS |
11:33:00.0 | 67 | Alec MacLean | Eastview S.S. |
11:33:30.0 | 68 | Ewan MacKinnon | Barrie North Collegiate |
Senior Girls 5.6 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:36:00.0 | 75 | Tanisha Merkley | Twin Lakes S.S. |
11:36:00.0 | 76 | Jasmine Thompson | Twin Lakes S.S. |
11:36:30.0 | 77 | Trisha Rodwell | Banting Memorial High School |
11:36:30.0 | 78 | Shawna Small | Twin Lakes S.S. |
11:37:00.0 | 79 | Haley Kyle | Banting Memorial High School |
11:37:00.0 | 80 | Caitlyn Goodman | Banting Memorial High School |
11:37:30.0 | 81 | Polina Kounavina | Bill Crothers S.S. |
11:37:30.0 | 82 | Destiny Collins | Bill Crothers S.S. |
11:38:00.0 | 83 | Samantha Howard | Banting Memorial High School |
11:38:00.0 | 84 | Hannah Coons | Banting Memorial High School |
11:38:30.0 | 85 | Logan Reynolds | Bill Crothers S.S. |
11:38:30.0 | 86 | Kelsey Kozak | Bill Crothers S.S. |
11:39:00.0 | 87 | Rebecca Cournoyea | Banting Memorial High School |
11:39:00.0 | 88 | Julia Murray | Banting Memorial High School |
11:39:30.0 | 89 | Isobel Campbell | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:39:30.0 | 90 | Dana Garland | Banting Memorial High School |
11:40:00.0 | 91 | Jessica Roach | OD/Park SS |
11:40:00.0 | 92 | Hannah Simms | Eastview S.S. |
11:40:30.0 | 93 | Soren Meeuwisse | OD/Park SS |
11:40:30.0 | 94 | Jane Carlton | BMLSS |
11:41:00.0 | 95 | Rachel Dawson | BMLSS |
Senior Boys 7.7 km. Free |
Start Time | Bib | Name | School Name |
11:46:00.0 | 100 | Adam Vitums | Eastview S.S. |
11:46:00.0 | 101 | Dakota McAvoy | OD/Park SS |
11:46:30.0 | 102 | Jamie Hodgins | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:46:30.0 | 103 | Tim Schmidt | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:47:00.0 | 104 | Jonathan Vanderzaag | Banting Memorial High School |
11:47:00.0 | 105 | Josh Campbell | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:47:30.0 | 106 | Micah Kim | Barrie North Collegiate |
11:47:30.0 | 107 | Justin Tyrell | Eastview S.S. |
11:48:00.0 | 108 | Ryan Tyrell | Eastview S.S. |
11:48:00.0 | 109 | Jacob Lasci | Twin Lakes S.S. |
11:48:30.0 | 110 | Chris Schankula | BMLSS |
11:48:30.0 | 111 | Ryan Jackson | Barrie Central |