CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 2015 | Zone4.ca



CHAMPIONNAT JEUNESSE NORAM 2015

Date: Feb 15, 2015
StartList
Lieu: St-Gabriel-de-Brandon
Club hôte: Clun Défi T-M

Jury
Déléguée technique:  Françine Bisson-Larfoce 
Directeur d'épreuve:  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef de stade:  Éric Varin 
Chef de parcours:  Joël Grégoire 
Chef chrono:  Sébastien Bolduc 
Secrétaire d'épreuve:  Carole Provencale 
Temps observé: Faible neige
Vent:  16km/h
Température: -17 Type de neige: Fraiche

M01-13 ans / Gars 4 km. Free  skate 4km  
Bib Name Province Club Start Time
13 Alanzo Sanchez QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:03:15.0
29 Lutfy Francis QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:07:15.0
1 Marc-Olivier Lozier QC Défi T.M. 11:00:15.0
2 Aidan Westdal  ON Nakkertok  11:00:30.0
3 Xavier Martin QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:00:45.0
4 Ludovic Pelletier QC Skibec 11:01:00.0
5 Sédrick Francoeur QC Mont-Climont 11:01:15.0
6 François Leclair NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team 11:01:30.0
7 Carter Saunders ON Nakkertok 11:01:45.0
8 Andrew Luiker NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team 11:02:00.0
9 Charles Séguin QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:02:15.0
10 Parker Courte Rathwell QC Tremblant Nordique 11:02:30.0
11 philippe lafreniere QC Skibec 11:02:45.0
12 Fabrice Gendron QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:03:00.0
14 Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche QC Mont-Climont 11:03:30.0
15 Holt Bigelow VT NENSA West River Nordic 11:03:45.0
16 Charles Grenier QC Club Nordique MSA 11:04:00.0
17 Cameron Pouw ON Nakkertok 11:04:15.0
18 Jean-Samuel Lapointe QC Skinouk 11:04:30.0
19 Erikson Moore QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:04:45.0
20 William Lépine QC Défi T.M. 11:05:00.0
21 Theo Mallett ON Chelsea Nordiq 11:05:15.0
22 Jérémie Giguère QC Club Nordique MSA 11:05:30.0
23 Sam Lyon ON Nakkertok 11:05:45.0
24 Oliver Holder QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:06:00.0
25 Tayo Chalifour QC Mont-Climont 11:06:15.0
26 Matthew Moreau ME NENSA - Stratton Mountain School 11:06:30.0
27 jérémy Forget QC Montériski 11:06:45.0
28 Tyler Allan ON Nakkertok 11:07:00.0
30 Colin Parent QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:07:30.0
31 Thomas Pelchat ON Pembroke Nordic 11:07:45.0
32 Alexis Pellerin QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:08:00.0
33 Émile Breault QC Défi T.M. 11:08:15.0
34 Olivier Léveillé QC Orford 11:08:30.0
35 Tristan Poulin QC Montériski 11:08:45.0
36 Xavier Bourbeau QC Montériski 11:09:00.0
37 Félix Dubois QC Club Nordique MSA 11:09:15.0
38 Mats Halvorsen QC Nakkertok 11:09:30.0

M02-12 ans / Gars 4 km. Free  skate 4km  
Bib Name Province Club Start Time
76 Antoine Ranger ON Skinouk 11:19:00.0
88 Samuel  Vandenberg QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:22:00.0
39 William Bérubé QC Nakkertok 11:09:45.0
40 Anthony Truffer QC Mauriski 11:10:00.0
41 Eric Chaput ON Skinouk 11:10:15.0
42 Olivier Jacob  Godin NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team 11:10:30.0
43 Élliot Fiset QC Club Nordique MSA 11:10:45.0
44 Benjamin Croteau QC Nakkertok  11:11:00.0
45 Liam Varin-Grégoire QC Défi T.M. 11:11:15.0
46 Raphael Guerout ON Pembroke Nordic 11:11:30.0
47 Theo McElligott QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:11:45.0
48 Alexandre Mathieu QC Skibec 11:12:00.0
49 Hugo Barrette QC Défi T.M. 11:12:15.0
50 Alexis Delplace QC Orford 11:12:30.0
51 Willem Jacobson ON Nakkertok 11:12:45.0
52 Simon Leclair QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:13:00.0
53 Callum Saravanamuttoo ON Nakkertok 11:13:15.0
54 Félix-Olivier Moreau QC Club Nordique MSA 11:13:30.0
55 Hubert Fiset-Renaud QC Montériski 11:13:45.0
56 Dominique Townsend QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:14:00.0
57 Laurent Fortin Lacroix QC Skibec 11:14:15.0
58 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume QC Skibec 11:14:30.0
59 Gabriel Lamothe QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:14:45.0
60 Trevor Aitken QC Orford 11:15:00.0
61 Laurent Fortier QC Skinouk 11:15:15.0
62 Thomas Larocque QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:15:30.0
64 Matthew Richeson ON Nakkertok 11:16:00.0
65 Benjamin Harrington ON Nakkertok 11:16:15.0
66 Edward Laforte QC Skibec 11:16:30.0
67 Jeremy Leigh NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team  11:16:45.0
68 Arthur Petelle QC Montériski 11:17:00.0
69 Pierrick Forge QC Skinouk 11:17:15.0
70 Christoph Lohmann QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:17:30.0
71 Mathis Desbaumes QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:17:45.0
72 Damien Vialaret ON Skinouk 11:18:00.0
73 Adam Sanger ON Chelsea Nordiq 11:18:15.0
74 Mathias Guillemette QC Mauriski 11:18:30.0
75 Theodore Woodford ON Nakkertok 11:18:45.0
77 Anthony Rondeau QC Défi T.M. 11:19:15.0
78 Fabrice Arguin QC Skiomax 11:19:30.0
79 Jérémy Ricard QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:19:45.0
80 Guillaume  Pelchat ON Pembroke Nordic 11:20:00.0
81 Will Koch VT NENSA - Stratton Mountain School 11:20:15.0
82 Hugo Vermette QC Club Nordique MSA 11:20:30.0
83 Thomas Cormier-Lebrun NS Martock Nordic Ski Club 11:20:45.0
84 Guillaume Chartier QC Mauriski 11:21:00.0
85 Alec Charbonneau QC Club Nordique MSA 11:21:15.0
86 Fabrice Lemieux QC Skibec 11:21:30.0
87 Maxim Nicolle ON Nakkertok 11:21:45.0
89 Maxime Dorval QC Club Nordique MSA 11:22:15.0
90 Simon Lantz QC Mauriski 11:22:30.0
91 Éloi Charest QC Mont-Climont 11:22:45.0
92 Florent Banos QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:23:00.0
93 Léo Roy QC Skiomax 11:23:15.0

M01-13 ans / Fille 4 km. Free  skate 4km  
Bib Name Province Club Start Time
94 Manon Bissonnette QC Skibec 11:25:30.0
95 Alexandra Galarneau QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:25:45.0
96 Lena Kirkham ON Nakkertok 11:26:00.0
97 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé-Chevalier QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:26:15.0
98 Amanda Dunn ON Nakkertok 11:26:30.0
100 chloé landry QC Skibec 11:27:00.0
101 Leveille Sandrine QC Montériski 11:27:15.0
102 Karina Carlson QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:27:30.0
103 Anna Lehmann VT NENSA - Stratton Mountain School 11:27:45.0
104 Teagan Shapansky ON Nakkertok 11:28:00.0
105 Lyne Marie Bilodeau QC Orford 11:28:15.0
106 Charlotte St-Jean Perron QC Orford 11:28:30.0
107 Emma Gay-Guérin QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:28:45.0
108 Sarah Macintosh ON Nakkertok 11:29:00.0
109 Mélodie Landry NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team 11:29:15.0
110 Julia Ahern QC Skibec 11:29:30.0
111 Anabelle Martineau QC Montériski 11:29:45.0
112 Anne-Marie Petitclerc QC Club Nordique MSA 11:30:00.0
113 Mahée Brochu QC Skibec 11:30:15.0
114 Ellicyane Paradis QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:30:30.0
115 Léa Delambre QC Montériski 11:30:45.0
116 Charlotte Ogden VT NENSA - Stratton Mountain School 11:31:00.0
117 Rachel Hornung ON Nakkertok 11:31:15.0
118 Nicola van der Westhuizen QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:31:30.0
119 Kesha McInnes ON Nakkertok 11:31:45.0
120 Ella Barney ON Nakkertok 11:32:00.0
121 Kate Mason ON Nakkertok 11:32:15.0
122 Alexandra Sproule ON Nakkertok 11:32:30.0
123 Léa-Lou Charest QC Mont-Climont 11:32:45.0
124 Anne-Florence Boutin QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:33:00.0
125 Frédérique Pérusse QC Skibec 11:33:15.0
126 Madeleine Côte QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:33:30.0
127 Sophia Jensen QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:33:45.0
128 Marie-Pier Verreault QC Skinouk 11:34:00.0
129 Noémie Wolfe QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:34:15.0
130 Jillian Beedell ON Nakkertok 11:34:30.0
131 Caitlyn Stowe ON Nakkertok 11:34:45.0
132 Emilie Lum ON Nakkertok 11:35:00.0
133 Jenna  McClure ON Nakkertok 11:35:15.0
134 Chloé Duchesne NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team  11:35:30.0
135 Taeyun Moon QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:35:45.0
136 Zoé Fichault QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:36:00.0
137 Stephanie Begin-dion QC Club Nordique MSA 11:36:15.0
138 Mélanie Landry NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team 11:36:30.0
139 Justine Browne QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:36:45.0
140 Carly Little QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:37:00.0
141 Maeve Prior QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:37:15.0

M02-12 ans / Fille 4 km. Free  skate 4km  
Bib Name Province Club Start Time
99 Marion Turenne QC Skibec 11:26:45.0
142 Andreanne Powers QC Club Nordique MSA 11:37:30.0
143 Rosalie Sylvestre QC Défi T.M. 11:37:45.0
144 Maggie Auger QC Skibec 11:38:00.0
145 Maé Sinotte QC Skibec 11:38:15.0
146 Emmanuelle Simard QC Skibec 11:38:30.0
147 Rose D'auteuil-Legault QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:38:45.0
148 Magalie Daoust QC Skinouk 11:39:00.0
149 Gabrielle Brais QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:39:15.0
150 Fannie Blais QC Skibec 11:39:30.0
151 Simone Gosselin QC Skibec 11:39:45.0
152 Sophie Levasseur ON Pembroke Nordic 11:40:00.0
153 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:40:15.0
154 Anaïs Paradis QC Club Nordique MSA  11:40:30.0
155 Maelle Dugas NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team 11:40:45.0
156 Juliane Jolicoeur QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:41:00.0
157 Abigail Paquin-Breault QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:41:15.0
158 Myriam Côté NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team 11:41:30.0
159 Liliane Gagnon QC Skibec 11:41:45.0
160 Ariane Caron QC Montériski 11:42:00.0
161 Victoria Simard QC Skibec 11:42:15.0
162 Maddie Norman ON Nakkertok 11:42:30.0
163 Stella Duncan QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:42:45.0
164 Zoe Kallio QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:43:00.0
165 Sarah Rab ON Nakkertok 11:43:15.0
166 Rachel Morris ON Nakkertok 11:43:30.0
167 Léa Giguère QC Skibec 11:43:45.0
168 Frédérique Lavallée QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:44:00.0
169 Léa Domingue QC Mauriski 11:44:15.0
170 Marie-Pierre Dufresne QC Mauriski 11:44:30.0
171 Daphnée Bertrand QC Défi T.M. 11:44:45.0
172 Zoé Normandeau QC Montériski 11:45:00.0
173 Catherine Girard QC Skinouk 11:45:15.0
174 Joëlle Houde QC Défi T.M. 11:45:30.0
175 Emma Cartier-Watchorn QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:45:45.0
176 Malia  Hodges VT NENSA - Stratton Mountain School 11:46:00.0
177 Frances Wright NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team 11:46:15.0
178 Gabrielle Gingras QC Skibec 11:46:30.0
179 Marie Audet QC Skibec 11:46:45.0
180 Brennan Harris VT NENSA West River Nordic 11:47:00.0
181 Alexia Grenon QC Défi T.M. 11:47:15.0
182 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:47:30.0
183 Kéliane Johnston QC Skinouk 11:47:45.0
184 Julianne Sarrazin QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:48:00.0
185 Danaë Waterbury QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:48:15.0
186 Madeleine Stymiest ON Nakkertok 11:48:30.0
187 Anne-Sophie Ratté QC Skibec 11:48:45.0
188 Anna Bowman ON Nakkertok 11:49:00.0
189 Jasmine Lyons ON Nakkertok 11:49:15.0
190 Mathilde  Laroche  QC Skibec 11:49:30.0

P03-11 ans / Gars 3 km. Free  skate 3km  
Bib Name Province Club Start Time
211 Leonard Paradine ON Nakkertok 11:59:45.0
216 Devlin Lovshin QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:01:00.0
191 Sebastian Cino ON Nakkertok 11:54:45.0
192 Anthony Pin QC Défi T.M. 11:55:00.0
193 Patrick Westdal ON Nakkertok 11:55:15.0
194 Alexandre Bourque QC Montériski 11:55:30.0
195 Philippe Bégin QC Skibec 11:55:45.0
196 Arian Taherzadeh ON Nakkertok 11:56:00.0
197 Aime Perreault QC Skibec 11:56:15.0
198 Luke Allan ON Nakkertok 11:56:30.0
199 Oliver Bereznai ON Nakkertok 11:56:45.0
200 Dominique Ranger ON Skinouk 11:57:00.0
201 Declan McClure ON Nakkertok 11:57:15.0
202 Zaccharie Gervais QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:57:30.0
203 Luka Custic ON Nakkertok 11:57:45.0
204 Robin Mason ON Nakkertok 11:58:00.0
205 Christophe Baron QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:58:15.0
206 Aidan Barney ON Nakkertok 11:58:30.0
207 Justin Genest QC Club Nordique MSA 11:58:45.0
208 Nicolas Syrros QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:59:00.0
209 Jules Roy QC Défi T.M. 11:59:15.0
210 Julien Audet-Welke ON Nakkertok 11:59:30.0
212 Benjamin Paradis QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:00:00.0
213 Olivier Guertin QC Montériski 12:00:15.0
214 Leo Boyce ON Nakkertok 12:00:30.0
215 Mathys Larocque QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:00:45.0
217 Benjamin Taylor ON Nakkertok 12:01:15.0
218 Éloi Péloquin QC Montériski 12:01:30.0
219 Eli Shapansky ON Nakkertok 12:01:45.0
220 Nicolas Boily QC Skibec 12:02:00.0
221 Nolan Fisher ON Nakkertok 12:02:15.0
222 Félix Toulouse QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:02:30.0
223 Lucas Thériault QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:02:45.0
224 Matisse Fairchild QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:03:00.0
225 Seth Hewie ON Nakkertok 12:03:15.0
226 Simon Levasseur QC Mont-Climont 12:03:30.0
227 Antoine Martin QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:03:45.0
228 Léonard De la Sablonnière QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:04:00.0
229 Nicholas Sullivan ON Nakkertok  12:04:15.0
230 Étiène Dugré-Arcand QC Mauriski 12:04:30.0
231 Matisse Julien QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:04:45.0
232 Antoine Nicol QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:05:00.0
233 Grégoire Vincent-Alexis QC Défi T.M. 12:05:15.0
234 Xavier Lefebvre QC Montériski 12:05:30.0
235 Jeremy Hornung ON Nakkertok 12:05:45.0
236 Jeremie Tessier QC Montériski 12:06:00.0
237 Jules Saint-Jean QC Orford 12:06:15.0
238 Thomas Galarneau QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:06:30.0

P04-10 ans / Gars 3 km. Free  skate 3km  
Bib Name Province Club Start Time
239 Adrien Ruest-Lorquet QC Montériski 12:06:45.0
240 Jérôme Lafreniere QC Skibec 12:07:00.0
241 Rémi Boilard QC Skibec 12:07:15.0
242 Charles-Olivier Lachance QC Skibec 12:07:30.0
243 Felix Leveille QC Orford 12:07:45.0
244 Jérémy Lantz QC Mauriski 12:08:00.0
245 Nicolas Laflamme QC Skibec 12:08:15.0
246 Simon Xavier  Godin NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team 12:08:30.0
247 Sam Plestid ON Nakkertok 12:08:45.0
248 Edouard Paradis QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:09:00.0
249 Liam  Handfield QC Skibec 12:09:15.0
250 Alexandre Ouellette QC Orford 12:09:30.0
251 Didier Gendron QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:09:45.0
252 Alexis Rondeau QC Défi T.M. 12:10:00.0
253 Thomas Paradis QC Club Nordique MSA  12:10:15.0
254 Parker Bray-Jones ON Nakkertok 12:10:30.0
255 Elrik Johnston QC Skinouk 12:10:45.0
256 Alexander Woodford ON Nakkertok 12:11:00.0
257 Alexis Quintin QC Club Nordique MSA 12:11:15.0
258 Rémi Domingue QC Mauriski 12:11:30.0
259 Thomas Allard-Vertriest QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:11:45.0
260 Thomas Fairhead ON Nakkertok 12:12:00.0
261 Gabriel Poulin QC Montériski 12:12:15.0
262 Fionn Veinotte QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:12:30.0
263 Owen Brooks ON Nakkertok 12:12:45.0
264 Ivan Jensen QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:13:00.0
265 Ry Prior QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:13:15.0
266 Bjorn Arnold QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:13:30.0
267 Jeremy Strachan ON Nakkertok 12:13:45.0
268 Calvin Walsh QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:14:00.0
269 Xavier Normandeau QC Montériski 12:14:15.0
270 Émile Regnault QC Orford 12:14:30.0
271 Alexis Delambre QC Montériski 12:14:45.0

P03-11 ans / Fille 3 km. Free  skate 3km  
Bib Name Province Club Start Time
272 Mia Roy QC Club Nordique MSA 12:17:00.0
273 Carol-Ann St-Cyr QC Club Nordique MSA 12:17:15.0
274 Lucy Thomas ON Nakkertok 12:17:30.0
275 Chloë Sproule ON Nakkertok 12:17:45.0
276 Marissa Curry  NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team 12:18:00.0
277 Katya Semeniuk ON Chelsea Nordiq 12:18:15.0
278 Victoria Gay-Guérin QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:18:30.0
279 Mallory Williams QC Nakkertok 12:18:45.0
280 Émilie St-Pierre QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:19:00.0
281 Erin Dunn ON Nakkertok 12:19:15.0
282 Lorie-Ann Drolet QC Club Nordique MSA 12:19:30.0
283 Geneviève Scopelleti QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:19:45.0
284 Catherine Tessier QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:20:00.0
285 Magalie Trempe  QC Skibec 12:20:15.0
286 Anne-Marie Daoust QC Skinouk 12:20:30.0
287 Lilli Thomas ON Nakkertok 12:20:45.0
288 Elena Cochen ON Nakkertok 12:21:00.0
289 Olivia Norman ON Nakkertok 12:21:15.0
290 Gaëlle Brochu QC Skibec 12:21:30.0
291 Annabel Côté QC Orford 12:21:45.0
292 Anaève Buell QC Skibec 12:22:00.0
293 Mathilde St-Jean Perron QC Orford 12:22:15.0
294 Ariane Blouin QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:22:30.0
295 Léa Drouin QC Club Nordique MSA 12:22:45.0
296 Juliette Fiset QC Club Nordique MSA 12:23:00.0
297 Ariane Austin NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team 12:23:15.0
298 Sienna Brennan QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:23:30.0
299 Noémie Thériault QC Mont-Climont 12:23:45.0
300 Rachel Claydon-Kaarsberg QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:24:00.0
301 Britt Halvorsen QC Skinouk 12:24:15.0
302 Samantha Csisztu ON Pembroke Nordic 12:24:30.0
303 Georgia Boldt ON Nakkertok 12:24:45.0
304 Juliette Caron QC Skibec 12:25:00.0
305 Anika Leigh NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team  12:25:15.0
306 Pascale Bélanger QC Orford 12:25:30.0
307 Emy Dubois QC Skibec 12:25:45.0
308 Maya Drapeau QC Défi T.M. 12:26:00.0
309 Amelia Betts ON Nakkertok 12:26:15.0
310 Lily-Maude Harvey QC Club Nordique MSA 12:26:30.0
311 Lea Skerrett ON Nakkertok 12:26:45.0
312 Isabelle Gay-Guérin QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:27:00.0
313 Maisie Haddrell-Anning QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:27:15.0
314 Clara Barrington Craggs QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:27:30.0
315 Arianne Bussières QC Skibec 12:27:45.0
316 Annina Roy QC Club Nordique MSA 12:28:00.0
317 Isabeau Charest QC Mont-Climont 12:28:15.0
318 Florence Duhaime QC Skibec 12:28:30.0
319 Mavis Darling QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:28:45.0
320 Jazmine Lavergne QC Nakkertok 12:29:00.0

P04-10 ans / Fille 3 km. Free  skate 3km  
Bib Name Province Club Start Time
321 Jayde Lavergne QC Nakkertok 12:29:15.0
322 Laurie Séguin QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:29:30.0
323 Sabine Lamothe QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:29:45.0
324 Catherine Truffer QC Mauriski 12:30:00.0
325 Anne-Sophie Miron QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:30:15.0
326 Béatrice Fortin QC Skinouk 12:30:30.0
327 Sophie Audet QC Skibec 12:30:45.0
328 Camilla Bowman ON Nakkertok 12:31:00.0
329 Juliette Turenne QC Skibec 12:31:15.0
330 Adèle Banos QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:31:30.0
331 Marieke Bakker-Westeinde QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:31:45.0
332 Heather Rab ON Nakkertok 12:32:00.0
333 Stella McElligott QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:32:15.0
334 Juliette Jamet QC Skibec 12:32:30.0
335 Gabrielle Côté NB Équipe de ski NB - NB Ski Team 12:32:45.0
336 Kiki Nussbaum ON Nakkertok 12:33:00.0
337 Béatrice Jolicoeur QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 12:33:15.0
338 Leah Loretan QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:33:30.0
339 Sydney Grant QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:33:45.0
340 Amelia Stojdl ON Nakkertok 12:34:00.0
341 Virginie Magnan QC Skibec 12:34:15.0
342 Julia Iwanowski QC Chelsea Nordiq 12:34:30.0
343 Annika Hess ON Nakkertok 12:34:45.0
344 Harriet Smith ON Nakkertok 12:35:00.0
345 Kaïna Labrecque QC Club Nordique MSA 12:35:15.0
346 Julia Gosselin QC Skibec 12:35:30.0
347 Amalia Tinmouth ON Nakkertok 12:35:45.0
348 Romy Sinotte QC Skibec 12:36:00.0
349 Paige Saravanamuttoo ON Nakkertok 12:36:15.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4