Jeux du Québec-LUNDI | Zone4.ca

Jeux du Québec-LUNDI

Date: Mar 2, 2015
StartList
Location: Drummondville
Club hôte:  Club de ski de fond St-François

Jury
Delegue Technique  Francine Bisson 
Chef de pise  Daniel Bellerose - Denis Leroux 
Chef controleur  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef de plateau  Yvon Bisson - Claude Gagnon 
Chronométreur chef  Frédéric Cantin 
Chronométreur  Marie-Claude Rainville 
Météo: Nuageux
Cond. neige: Nouvelle 
Température: -4 Vent: Léger

Juvenile H 7.5 km. Free Pursuit  Départ de masse - Style libre  
Bib Name Region Start Time
1 Pierrick Sarthou Rive-Sud 9:30:00.0
2 Antoine Barrette Lanaudière 9:30:00.0
3 Vincent Wolfe Laurentides 9:30:00.0
4 Pascal Cote Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 9:30:00.0
5 Vincent Landry Chaudière-Appalaches 9:30:00.0
6 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Montréal 9:30:00.0
7 Edward Petelle Rive-Sud 9:30:00.0
8 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Outaouais 9:30:00.0
9 Élie Sarrazin Laurentides 9:30:00.0
10 Alexandre Boily Capitale-Nationale 9:30:00.0
11 Edmond Roy Centre-du-Québec 9:30:00.0
12 Nicolas Nantais Côte-Nord 9:30:00.0
13 Joël Domingue Mauricie 9:30:00.0
14 Olivier Dumas Outaouais 9:30:00.0
15 Frédéric Berthiaume Capitale-Nationale 9:30:00.0
17 Nicolas Monction-Groulx Outaouais 9:30:00.0
18 Guillaume Davidson Mauricie 9:30:00.0
19 Louis Cormier Est-du Québec 9:30:00.0
20 Félix Houde Lanaudière 9:30:00.0
21 Jean-Félix Martineau Capitale-Nationale 9:30:00.0
22 William Brisebois Lanaudière 9:30:00.0
23 Zachary Péloquin Rive-Sud 9:30:00.0
24 Xavier Gendron Laurentides 9:30:00.0
25 Charles Duhaime Chaudière-Appalaches 9:30:00.0
26 Jordan Russell Richelieu-Yamaska 9:30:00.0
27 Jérôme Inkel Abitibi-Témiscamingue 9:30:00.0
28 Frederic Bergeron Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 9:30:00.0
29 Grant Scarratt Est-du Québec 9:30:00.0
30 Pierre-Antoine Larochelle Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 9:30:00.0
31 Simon Fichault Sud-Ouest 9:30:00.0
32 Maxime Périgny Abitibi-Témiscamingue 9:30:00.0
33 Olivier Dansereau Mauricie 9:30:00.0
34 Nicolas Jam Centre-du-Québec 9:30:00.0
35 Olivier Beaudoin Est-du Québec 9:30:00.0
36 Étienne Fournier Chaudière-Appalaches 9:30:00.0
37 Laurent Beauregard Centre-du-Québec 9:30:00.0
38 Frédérick Côté Richelieu-Yamaska 9:30:00.0
190 Jacob Hamelin Abitibi-Témiscamingue 9:30:00.0

Juvenile F 7.5 km. Free Pursuit  Départ de masse - Style libre  
Bib Name Region Start Time
39 Rosalie Vermette Laurentides 10:00:00.0
40 Tove Halvorsen Outaouais 10:00:00.0
41 Anne-Catherine Blais Capitale-Nationale 10:00:00.0
42 Talia Hennessy Outaouais 10:00:00.0
43 Ariane Normandeau Rive-Sud 10:00:00.0
44 Chloé Lagendyk Laurentides 10:00:00.0
45 Virginie Pellerin Laurentides 10:00:00.0
46 Florence Despins Mauricie 10:00:00.0
47 Bronwyn Williams Outaouais 10:00:00.0
48 Roxane Vermette Capitale-Nationale 10:00:00.0
49 Karina-Maude St-Cyr Chaudière-Appalaches 10:00:00.0
50 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Montréal 10:00:00.0
51 Alycia Boucher Chaudière-Appalaches 10:00:00.0
52 Noemie Tremblay Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 10:00:00.0
53 Heidi Gosselin Lanaudière 10:00:00.0
54 Emma Délisle Rive-Sud 10:00:00.0
55 Jeanne Carrier-Carpentier Estrie 10:00:00.0
56 Élisabeth Petitclerc Capitale-Nationale 10:00:00.0
57 Emily Nadeau Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 10:00:00.0
58 Mei-Anne Girard Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 10:00:00.0
59 Ève-Marie Beaulieu Estrie 10:00:00.0
60 Émie Diaz Lanaudière 10:00:00.0
62 Camille Chevalier Abitibi-Témiscamingue 10:00:00.0
63 Marjorie Landreville Estrie 10:00:00.0
64 Laurie-Ève St-Cyr Chaudière-Appalaches 10:00:00.0
65 Laurie Anne Rivard Centre-du-Québec 10:00:00.0
66 Emilie Fortin Laval 10:00:00.0
67 Mykilie Girard Centre-du-Québec 10:00:00.0
68 Laurence Pinard Sud-Ouest 10:00:00.0
69 Felana Stoyel Laval 10:00:00.0
70 Jeanne Carabin Montréal 10:00:00.0
71 Charlotte Perron Abitibi-Témiscamingue 10:00:00.0
72 Romane Chamberland-Trudel Est-du Québec 10:00:00.0
73 Charlie Cournoyer Centre-du-Québec 10:00:00.0
191 Laurie Coutu-Godbout Abitibi-Témiscamingue 10:00:00.0

Midget H 5 km. Free Pursuit  Départ de masse - Style libre  
Bib Name Region Start Time
74 Mats Halvorsen Outaouais 10:30:00.0
75 Félix-Olivier Moreau Capitale-Nationale 10:30:00.0
76 Oliver Holder Outaouais 10:30:00.0
77 Olivier Léveillé Estrie 10:30:00.0
78 Tristan Poulin Montréal 10:30:00.0
79 William Lépine Lanaudière 10:30:00.0
80 Parker Courte Rathwell Laurentides 10:30:00.0
81 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume Capitale-Nationale 10:30:00.0
82 Marc-Olivier Lozier Lanaudière 10:30:00.0
83 Tayo Chalifour Est-du Québec 10:30:00.0
84 Xavier Martin Laurentides 10:30:00.0
85 Jérémie Giguère Capitale-Nationale 10:30:00.0
86 Erikson Moore Lac St-Louis 10:30:00.0
87 Fabrice Arguin Centre-du-Québec 10:30:00.0
88 Ludovic Peltier Chaudière-Appalaches 10:30:00.0
89 Liam Varin Lanaudière 10:30:00.0
90 Xavier Bourbeau Richelieu-Yamaska 10:30:00.0
91 Léo Roy Centre-du-Québec 10:30:00.0
92 Arthur Petelle Rive-Sud 10:30:00.0
93 Florent Banos Laurentides 10:30:00.0
94 Jeremie Trottier Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 10:30:00.0
95 Vincent Pouliot Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 10:30:00.0
96 Théo Mallett Outaouais 10:30:00.0
97 Philippe Chevalier Abitibi-Témiscamingue 10:30:00.0
98 Anthony Truffer Mauricie 10:30:00.0
99 Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche Est-du Québec 10:30:00.0
100 Marc-Antoine Tremblay Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 10:30:00.0
101 Simon Lantz Mauricie 10:30:00.0
102 Sédrick Francoeur Est-du Québec 10:30:00.0
103 Charles-Antoine St-Onge Estrie 10:30:00.0
104 Arnaud Jacob-Cossette Abitibi-Témiscamingue 10:30:00.0
105 Matisse Julien Laval 10:30:00.0
106 Émilien Juneau Chaudière-Appalaches 10:30:00.0
107 Charles Séguin Laval 10:30:00.0
108 Édouard Tétreault Centre-du-Québec 10:30:00.0
109 Guillaume Chartier Mauricie 10:30:00.0
110 Patrick Gagnon-Graddon Sud-Ouest 10:30:00.0
111 Mathis Desbaumes Lac St-Louis 10:30:00.0
112 Francis Lutfy Laval 10:30:00.0
113 Anthony Rondeau Rive-Sud 10:30:00.0
114 Zachary Cossette Richelieu-Yamaska 10:30:00.0
115 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Rive-Sud 10:30:00.0
116 Philippe Lafernière Chaudière-Appalaches 10:30:00.0
117 Émile Marquis Côte-Nord 10:30:00.0
118 Charles Landry Côte-Nord 10:30:00.0
119 Aubert Tremblay Montréal 10:30:00.0
120 Antoine Lauzon Montréal 10:30:00.0
121 Justin Landry Côte-Nord 10:30:00.0

Midget F 5 km. Free Pursuit  Départ de masse - Style libre  
Bib Name Region Start Time
122 Anne-Marie Petitclerc Capitale-Nationale 11:00:00.0
123 Noémie Wolfe Laurentides 11:00:00.0
124 Carly Little Outaouais 11:00:00.0
125 Justine Browne Laurentides 11:00:00.0
126 Anne-Florence Boutin Lac St-Louis 11:00:00.0
127 Sophia Jensen Outaouais 11:00:00.0
128 Ellicyane Paradis Laurentides 11:00:00.0
129 Mahée Brochu Capitale-Nationale 11:00:00.0
130 Frédérique Pérusse Chaudière-Appalaches 11:00:00.0
131 Stella Duncan Outaouais 11:00:00.0
132 Ariane Caron Lac St-Louis 11:00:00.0
133 Sandrine Léveillé Richelieu-Yamaska 11:00:00.0
134 Léa Domingue Mauricie 11:00:00.0
135 Laurence Levesque Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 11:00:00.0
136 Zoé Fichault Sud-Ouest 11:00:00.0
137 Zoé Normandeau Rive-Sud 11:00:00.0
138 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion Capitale-Nationale 11:00:00.0
139 Rosalie Sylvestre Lanaudière 11:00:00.0
140 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Estrie 11:00:00.0
141 Laurence Ringuette Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 11:00:00.0
142 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Mauricie 11:00:00.0
143 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Lac St-Louis 11:00:00.0
144 Chloé Landry Chaudière-Appalaches 11:00:00.0
145 Anabelle Martineau Rive-Sud 11:00:00.0
146 Laura Duquette Rive-Sud 11:00:00.0
147 Léa Delambre Montréal 11:00:00.0
148 Daphnée Bertrand Lanaudière 11:00:00.0
149 Noémie Thériault Est-du Québec 11:00:00.0
150 Mathilde Inkel Abitibi-Témiscamingue 11:00:00.0
151 Gabrielle Gingras Chaudière-Appalaches 11:00:00.0
152 Caroline Dostie Richelieu-Yamaska 11:00:00.0
153 Catherine Schoettner Centre-du-Québec 11:00:00.0
154 Lily-Rose Plante Richelieu-Yamaska 11:00:00.0
155 Clara Mercier Côte-Nord 11:00:00.0
156 Anais Cote Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 11:00:00.0
157 Frédérique Lemire Mauricie 11:00:00.0
158 Joëlle Houde Lanaudière 11:00:00.0
159 Annabel Côté Estrie 11:00:00.0
160 Camille Lamothe Abitibi-Témiscamingue 11:00:00.0
162 Raphaëlle Rivard Centre-du-Québec 11:00:00.0
163 Adèle Vermette Montréal 11:00:00.0
164 Léa-Lou Charest Est-du Québec 11:00:00.0
165 Mariane Riel-Paré Sud-Ouest 11:00:00.0
166 Alison Gagnon Côte-Nord 11:00:00.0
167 Anaïs Bonno-Parent Montréal 11:00:00.0
168 Laurie-Anne Lamothe Centre-du-Québec 11:00:00.0
169 Marion Poirier-Pigeon Côte-Nord 11:00:00.0
170 Lyne Marie Bilodeau Estrie 11:00:00.0
171 Marie-Pier Cormier Est-du Québec 11:00:00.0
192 Alice Perron Abitibi-Témiscamingue 11:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4