2015 Fischer Loppet and JackRabbit Races |
||
Date: Mar 7, 2015 | Location: Hardwood Ski & Bike Host Club: |
|
|
30 km Sk Women 16-19 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 1 | Shawna Small | 1:26:30.4 | (1) | 1:24:01.7 | (1) | 2:50:32.1 |
30 km Sk Women 20-34 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 2 | Emma Spelt | 0:53:00.4 | (1) | 0:49:07.7 | (1) | 1:42:08.1 |
30 km Sk Women 35-49 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
30 km Sk Women 50-64 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 3 | Jana Gardner | 0:58:14.8 | (1) | 0:54:53.8 | (1) | 1:53:08.7 | |
2 | 4 | Wendy Blogg Anderson | 1:03:44.9 | (2) | 1:01:52.1 | (2) | 2:05:37.0 | +12:28.3 |
3 | 5 | Nancy Manning | 1:09:06.4 | (4) | 1:02:31.6 | (3) | 2:11:38.0 | +18:29.3 |
4 | 6 | Lori Whitmore | 1:08:26.7 | (3) | 1:04:05.3 | (4) | 2:12:32.0 | +19:23.3 |
30 km Sk Women 65+ 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
30 km Sk Men 16-19 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 9 | Devin Perry | 0:48:07.9 | (1) | 0:44:06.3 | (1) | 1:32:14.3 | |
2 | 8 | David Harvey | 0:48:56.4 | (2) | 0:46:51.3 | (2) | 1:35:47.8 | +3:33.5 |
30 km Sk Men 20-34 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 11 | Derek Snider | 0:44:43.7 | (1) | 0:41:44.1 | (1) | 1:26:27.9 | |
2 | 12 | Matthew Farquharson | 0:46:21.0 | (2) | 0:44:11.7 | (2) | 1:30:32.7 | +4:04.8 |
3 | 152 | Kelsey Krushel | 0:51:31.9 | (3) | 0:49:01.0 | (3) | 1:40:33.0 | +14:05.1 |
4 | 10 | Galen Kennedy | 0:52:13.8 | (4) | 0:50:12.0 | (4) | 1:42:25.8 | +15:57.9 |
30 km Sk Men 35-49 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 21 | Glenn Meeuwisse | 0:44:43.0 | (2) | 0:41:44.2 | (1) | 1:26:27.3 | |
2 | 18 | Michael Gordon | 0:44:42.6 | (1) | 0:41:45.1 | (2) | 1:26:27.7 | +0.4 |
3 | 22 | Richard Thomas | 0:45:59.2 | (3) | 0:43:52.0 | (3) | 1:29:51.2 | +3:23.9 |
4 | 17 | Trevor Charles | 0:49:03.5 | (4) | 0:47:41.9 | (4) | 1:36:45.5 | +10:18.2 |
5 | 23 | Trevor Rickwood | 0:51:32.8 | (5) | 0:47:55.7 | (6) | 1:39:28.6 | +13:01.3 |
6 | 15 | Roman Kurmoza | 0:53:00.0 | (6) | 0:47:47.5 | (5) | 1:40:47.5 | +14:20.2 |
7 | 151 | Stacy Wall | 0:53:27.0 | (9) | 0:50:56.7 | (8) | 1:44:23.7 | +17:56.4 |
8 | 19 | Christopher Young | 0:54:18.5 | (10) | 0:50:07.4 | (7) | 1:44:26.0 | +17:58.7 |
9 | 20 | Andrew Merrick | 0:53:26.2 | (8) | 0:51:27.7 | (9) | 1:44:53.9 | +18:26.6 |
10 | 14 | dmitri yevzlin | 0:53:24.3 | (7) | 0:52:00.0 | (10) | 1:45:24.3 | +18:57.0 |
11 | 16 | Roger Guttormson | 0:56:00.9 | (11) | 0:54:31.9 | (11) | 1:50:32.8 | +24:05.5 |
12 | 24 | Dmitry Bogopolskiy | 1:09:12.3 | (12) | 1:06:23.9 | (12) | 2:15:36.2 | +49:08.9 |
30 km Sk Men 50-64 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 29 | Mike Dyon | 0:45:59.7 | (1) | 0:43:33.1 | (1) | 1:29:32.8 | |
2 | 145 | Mark Berger | 0:49:06.0 | (2) | 0:46:10.2 | (2) | 1:35:16.3 | +5:43.5 |
3 | 146 | Tom Lobsinger | 0:50:15.9 | (3) | 0:47:35.1 | (3) | 1:37:51.0 | +8:18.2 |
4 | 25 | Don Hill | 0:52:58.9 | (4) | 0:50:39.8 | (4) | 1:43:38.8 | +14:06.0 |
5 | 28 | Steve Whitmore | 0:53:29.4 | (5) | 0:50:56.0 | (5) | 1:44:25.4 | +14:52.6 |
6 | 30 | Woody Woods | 0:56:05.3 | (6) | 0:55:05.4 | (6) | 1:51:10.8 | +21:38.0 |
7 | 27 | Mike Alderdice | 0:56:34.8 | (7) | 0:55:12.2 | (7) | 1:51:47.0 | +22:14.2 |
8 | 31 | George Bray | 0:59:52.3 | (8) | 1:01:01.0 | (8) | 2:00:53.3 | +31:20.5 |
9 | 26 | John Ferguson | 1:11:38.2 | (9) | 1:12:21.4 | (9) | 2:23:59.7 | +54:26.9 |
30 km Sk Men 65+ 30 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 33 | Harry Vanderlugt | 0:58:07.8 | (1) | 0:54:59.6 | (1) | 1:53:07.4 | |
2 | 32 | Anson Lake | 0:58:48.6 | (2) | 0:55:38.2 | (2) | 1:54:26.9 | +1:19.5 |
15 km Sk Women <=19 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 52 | Madison Fraser | 0:50:39.2 | |
2 | 51 | Bella Spevak | 1:02:28.0 | +11:48.8 |
3 | 50 | Natalya Whitla | 1:03:55.3 | +13:16.1 |
15 km Sk Women 20-34 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 55 | Eliza Yevzlin | 1:04:08.8 | |
2 | 54 | Olya Kash | 1:11:09.0 | +7:00.2 |
3 | 53 | Lindsay Furtado | 1:16:18.5 | +12:09.7 |
15 km Sk Women 35-49 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 61 | Marion Tilstra | 0:58:50.7 | |
2 | 56 | Ronalee Kunz | 1:05:07.6 | +6:16.9 |
3 | 57 | Jessica Hartwick | 1:05:47.9 | +6:57.2 |
4 | 58 | Liza racine | 1:07:35.3 | +8:44.6 |
5 | 60 | Sarah Vurma | 1:07:35.5 | +8:44.8 |
6 | 59 | Roxanne Kwan | 1:08:49.2 | +9:58.5 |
15 km Sk Women 50-64 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 63 | Chris Huet | 0:56:21.9 |
15 km Sk Women 65+ 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 64 | Margaret Kennedy | 1:15:03.4 |
15 km Sk Men <=19 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 67 | Christopher Blakeney | 0:48:21.0 | |
2 | 69 | Daniel Westbroek | 0:48:21.7 | +0.7 |
3 | 68 | Nathan Johnstone | 0:50:20.9 | +1:59.9 |
4 | 70 | David Laurie | 0:53:35.3 | +5:14.3 |
5 | 66 | Owen Johnstone | 0:56:39.5 | +8:18.5 |
6 | 65 | Silas Clusiau | 1:16:56.2 | +28:35.2 |
DNF | 7 | Sam Weichel | *** | *** |
15 km Sk Men 20-34 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 72 | Demitry Yelfimov | 0:56:00.3 | |
2 | 73 | Denver Poole | 0:59:23.7 | +3:23.4 |
3 | 71 | Alex Vikhrov | 1:20:18.0 | +24:17.7 |
15 km Sk Men 35-49 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 81 | Darren Barber | 0:51:08.7 | |
2 | 80 | Paul Robinson | 0:52:19.0 | +1:10.3 |
3 | 150 | Dmitry Donin | 0:53:51.2 | +2:42.5 |
4 | 74 | Brett Maxwell | 0:56:20.8 | +5:12.1 |
5 | 75 | Dave Johnstone | 0:56:40.8 | +5:32.1 |
6 | 76 | Gary Pluim | 0:57:49.4 | +6:40.7 |
7 | 78 | Brad Shepherd | 0:58:26.9 | +7:18.2 |
8 | 79 | Rob Crabtree | 0:58:34.6 | +7:25.9 |
9 | 77 | markku viitala | 1:08:23.0 | +17:14.3 |
10 | 82 | Stefan Larson | 1:09:42.0 | +18:33.3 |
15 km Sk Men 50-64 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 83 | Anatoli Antonovitch | 0:55:31.8 | |
2 | 86 | Bernie Gardner | 0:57:21.2 | +1:49.4 |
3 | 88 | bruce sutton | 1:05:35.6 | +10:03.8 |
4 | 89 | Paul Mang | 1:15:08.3 | +19:36.5 |
5 | 84 | Colin Edgar | 1:15:56.3 | +20:24.5 |
6 | 85 | David Clusiau | 1:18:33.1 | +23:01.3 |
7 | 87 | Shinji Amako | 1:32:06.6 | +36:34.8 |
8 | 147 | Troy Wong | 1:44:36.2 | +49:04.4 |
15 km Sk Men 65+ 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 93 | Robert Cazzola | 0:56:37.9 | |
2 | 90 | Russ Belk | 1:05:59.0 | +9:21.1 |
3 | 92 | John Sexton | 1:16:37.2 | +19:59.3 |
4 | 94 | Ian Fyfe | 1:19:36.0 | +22:58.1 |
30 km Cl Men 16-19 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
30 km Cl Men 20-34 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 102 | Liam Fox | 0:54:51.0 | (1) | 0:54:01.9 | (2) | 1:48:53.0 | |
2 | 100 | Owen Gray | 0:55:58.1 | (2) | 0:53:45.7 | (1) | 1:49:43.8 | +50.8 |
3 | 101 | Matt Underwood | 1:00:05.6 | (3) | 1:01:47.2 | (3) | 2:01:52.9 | +12:59.9 |
4 | 103 | Eric Mathison | 1:09:19.7 | (4) | 1:06:15.3 | (4) | 2:15:35.1 | +26:42.1 |
5 | 13 | Jimmy Truong | 1:25:38.7 | (5) | 1:25:32.6 | (5) | 2:51:11.3 | +1:02:18.3 |
30 km Cl Men 35-49 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 105 | Ivan MacKenzie | 0:59:24.0 | (1) | 0:59:46.5 | (1) | 1:59:10.6 | |
2 | 104 | Jason Vurma | 1:04:37.3 | (2) | 1:02:43.9 | (2) | 2:07:21.3 | +8:10.7 |
30 km Cl Men 50-64 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 132 | Marcus Boyle | 0:56:57.7 | (3) | 0:51:04.2 | (1) | 1:48:02.0 | |
2 | 108 | Allan Magi | 0:55:59.0 | (1) | 0:53:32.5 | (2) | 1:49:31.5 | +1:29.5 |
3 | 109 | Keith Mercer | 0:56:00.6 | (2) | 0:54:20.4 | (3) | 1:50:21.1 | +2:19.1 |
4 | 107 | Doug Craine | 0:59:30.9 | (4) | 0:58:40.4 | (4) | 1:58:11.3 | +10:09.3 |
5 | 149 | Chuck Johnston | 1:15:34.8 | (6) | 1:10:43.0 | (5) | 2:26:17.8 | +38:15.8 |
6 | 106 | Gregory Hare | 1:14:56.1 | (5) | 1:18:08.6 | (6) | 2:33:04.7 | +45:02.7 |
30 km Cl Men 65+ 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 148 | Bolesla Szramek | 1:17:22.9 | (1) | 1:20:23.3 | (1) | 2:37:46.3 |
30 km Cl Women 16-19 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
30 km Cl Women 20-34 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
30 km Cl Women 35-49 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 110 | Cheryl Warrington | 1:40:09.7 | (1) | 1:42:40.3 | (1) | 3:22:50.0 |
30 km Cl Women 50-64 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 111 | Jane Ravenshaw | 1:06:41.4 | (1) | 1:03:56.4 | (1) | 2:10:37.8 |
30 km Cl Women 65+ 30 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Lap1 | Rnk | Lap2 | Rnk | Time | Diff |
15 km Cl Men 19 & un 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 120 | Duncan Crabtree | 1:02:45.6 |
15 km Cl Men 20-34 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 121 | Matt Cays | 1:14:11.0 |
15 km Cl Men 35-49 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 123 | Daniel Bertini | 1:02:11.8 | |
2 | 122 | Ciprian Scriuba | 1:27:00.2 | +24:48.4 |
3 | 124 | Takeshi Ueno | 1:36:46.0 | +34:34.2 |
15 km Cl Men 50-64 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 127 | Peter Valjas | 0:58:30.0 | |
2 | 128 | Ian Cays | 1:14:10.7 | +15:40.7 |
3 | 129 | Glenn Orton | 1:15:04.3 | +16:34.3 |
4 | 131 | Jeff Hamilton | 1:19:21.4 | +20:51.4 |
5 | 130 | Joel Winter | 1:27:37.6 | +29:07.6 |
6 | 125 | Greg Kay | 1:28:12.4 | +29:42.4 |
15 km Cl Men 65+ 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 133 | Ian MacQueen | 1:11:50.1 | |
2 | 91 | Marcel Leutenegger | 1:31:28.5 | +19:38.4 |
3 | 134 | Zdenek Vaclavik | 1:53:36.0 | +41:45.9 |
15 km Cl Women 19 & 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 138 | Elise Huet | 1:02:14.1 | |
2 | 137 | Erin Cays | 1:14:09.6 | +11:55.5 |
3 | 136 | Sarah Hill | 1:23:58.1 | +21:44.0 |
15 km Cl Women 20-34 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
15 km Cl Women 35-49 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
15 km Cl Women 50-64 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 142 | Leah Burgan | 1:14:13.6 | |
2 | 144 | Maureen Bretz | 1:17:02.0 | +2:48.4 |
3 | 141 | Patricia Konantz | 1:17:23.8 | +3:10.2 |
4 | 140 | Deb de Pass | 1:25:56.5 | +11:42.9 |
5 | 143 | catherine sutton | 1:33:07.3 | +18:53.7 |
15 km Cl Women 60+ 15 km. Classic Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
0.5 km Girls 6 & und 0.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 208 | Clover Young | 0:06:35.3 | |
2 | 205 | Kaia Pluim-Simon | 0:07:06.1 | +30.8 |
3 | 201 | Anna Vurma | 0:07:22.2 | +46.9 |
4 | 203 | Ellamarie Belcourt | 0:08:21.5 | +1:46.2 |
5 | 209 | Erin Deaves | 0:08:25.6 | +1:50.3 |
6 | 204 | Kate Nagy | 0:08:57.5 | +2:22.2 |
7 | 210 | Eva Feher | 0:11:26.4 | +4:51.1 |
8 | 200 | Islay Lash | 0:18:30.8 | +11:55.5 |
9 | 207 | Talia Cohen | 0:24:45.0 | +18:09.7 |
0.5 km Boys 6 & unde 0.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 216 | Toby Woerner | 0:05:22.5 | |
2 | 212 | Ewan Verheyen | 0:06:10.7 | +48.2 |
3 | 214 | Sascha Beauregard | 0:06:38.1 | +1:15.6 |
4 | 213 | Thomas Hamel | 0:08:34.9 | +3:12.4 |
5 | 211 | Nathan da Costa | 0:09:31.4 | +4:08.9 |
6 | 291 | Julian Deonarine | 0:22:32.3 | +17:09.8 |
0.5 km Girls 7-8 0.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 217 | Hallie Woerner | 0:05:26.9 | |
2 | 218 | Maeve Krentz | 0:05:50.8 | +23.9 |
3 | 220 | Victoria Carty | 0:07:10.2 | +1:43.3 |
4 | 219 | Maeve burwell | 0:07:20.1 | +1:53.2 |
0.5 km Boys 7-8 0.5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 293 | Cameron Moens | 0:07:20.5 |
2.0 km Girls 8 & und 2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 233 | Jaime Ovstaas | 0:09:49.1 | |
2 | 292 | Sydney Malone | 0:14:08.7 | +4:19.6 |
3 | 235 | Zoe Cohen | 0:14:52.9 | +5:03.8 |
4 | 232 | Zoya Draper | 0:14:54.5 | +5:05.4 |
5 | 234 | Willow Kozanczyn | 0:14:54.6 | +5:05.5 |
6 | 230 | Riley Deaves | 0:15:36.4 | +5:47.3 |
7 | 231 | Clara Lash | 0:20:22.4 | +10:33.3 |
2.0 km Boys 8 & unde 2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 241 | Erik Vurma | 0:09:14.0 | |
2 | 272 | Ashlin Barry | 0:10:48.7 | +1:34.7 |
3 | 243 | Noah Nagy | 0:10:51.5 | +1:37.5 |
4 | 240 | Cian Duggan | 0:11:50.9 | +2:36.9 |
5 | 237 | Zane Beauregard | 0:12:17.0 | +3:03.0 |
6 | 236 | Charlie Larson | 0:12:31.5 | +3:17.5 |
7 | 239 | Viktor Feher | 0:13:20.9 | +4:06.9 |
7 | 242 | Michael Chester | 0:13:20.9 | +4:06.9 |
9 | 290 | Jordan Deonarine | 0:14:19.2 | +5:05.2 |
2.0 km Girls 9-10 2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 248 | Sophie Lau | 0:07:42.2 | |
2 | 289 | Emily Greene | 0:09:18.0 | +1:35.8 |
3 | 245 | Claire Prior | 0:12:06.3 | +4:24.1 |
4 | 247 | Grace da Costa | 0:12:08.6 | +4:26.4 |
5 | 287 | Neve Anderson | 0:12:35.2 | +4:53.0 |
6 | 244 | Veronika Feher | 0:13:37.8 | +5:55.6 |
7 | 246 | Alana Carty | 0:15:06.1 | +7:23.9 |
2.0 km Boys 9-10 2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 255 | Liam Gibson | 0:08:42.7 | |
2 | 250 | Vanya Velichko | 0:08:44.3 | +1.6 |
3 | 256 | Owen Krentz | 0:09:11.0 | +28.3 |
4 | 254 | Benen MacEwen | 0:09:14.0 | +31.3 |
5 | 251 | Jasper Young | 0:10:33.9 | +1:51.2 |
6 | 253 | Mazen Rands | 0:10:42.8 | +2:00.1 |
7 | 249 | Andrew Chester | 0:11:52.3 | +3:09.6 |
2.0 km Girls 11-12 2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 257 | Ella burwell | 0:11:13.1 |
2.0 km Boys 11-12 2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
4 km Girls 10 & unde 4 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 270 | Florence Hamel | 0:23:35.2 |
4 km Boys 10 & under 4 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 274 | Nigel Magner | 0:15:24.3 | |
2 | 273 | Charles Thornton | 0:15:35.4 | +11.1 |
3 | 275 | Thomas Larson | 0:19:40.6 | +4:16.3 |
4 km Girls 11-12 4 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 277 | Faith Thornton | 0:15:07.6 | |
2 | 278 | Miranda Crabtree | 0:16:42.4 | +1:34.8 |
3 | 276 | Audrey Rieckenberg | 0:17:59.3 | +2:51.7 |
4 km Boys 11-12 4 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 285 | Finlay MacEwen | 0:14:29.9 | |
2 | 283 | Liam Ovstaas | 0:14:34.7 | +4.8 |
3 | 288 | Conor Greene | 0:17:08.1 | +2:38.2 |
4 | 281 | David Feher | 0:18:14.8 | +3:44.9 |
5 | 284 | William Chester | 0:21:56.0 | +7:26.1 |
4 km Girls 13-15 4 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
4 km Boys 13-15 4 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Time | Diff |
1 | 286 | Justin Crabtree | 0:13:36.4 |