Finale Coupe Québec 2014-15 et volet régional | Zone4.ca



Finale Coupe Québec 2014-15 et volet régional

Date: Mar 28, 2015
StartList
Lieu: Far Hills - Val Morin, Qc
Club hôte: Fondeurs-Laurentides

Jury
Délégué technique:   Daniel Bellerose 
Directeur d'épreuve:  Françoix Gagnon 
Chefs de piste:  M. Desjardins et F. Wolfe 
Chefs de stade:  A. Gagné et B. Pouliot 
Chef contrôleurs:  Denis Langteau 
Chef chronomètre:  Sophie Castonguay 
Heure Obs : 09h30
Vent  15 kmh direction vent Ouest
Temp. air -11 Temp. neige -6
Température Ensoleillé Condition neige Durcie

Open Homme 15 km. Classic  Départs Individuels  
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Prov Club Start Time
1 Jonathan Villemaire-Krajden SNRH     QC Université de Montréal 9:30:15.0
2 Tycho Roorda U23H     QC Université de Montréal 9:30:30.0
3 Kevin Liang U23H     QC McGill University 9:30:45.0
4 Anthony Lowther SNRH     QC McGill University 9:31:00.0
5 Quentin Stoyel JNAH     QC McGill University 9:31:15.0
6 Michael Hohl JNAH     QC McGill University 9:31:30.0
7 Andrew Lowther JNAH     QC McGill University 9:31:45.0
8 Brian Krug U23H     QC McGill University 9:32:00.0
9 Philippe DeCorwin-Martin SNRH     QC McGill University 9:32:15.0
10 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel JNAH 30239 63.28 QC Mouski 9:32:30.0
11 Pierre-Alexandre Vézina JNAH 25606 68.09 QC Skibec 9:32:45.0
12 Paul Place JNAH 26928 70.66 QC Chelsea Nordiq 9:33:00.0
13 Jesse Williams JNAH 24458 71.11 QC Nakkertok Nordique 9:33:15.0
14 Alexandre Bigué Paré U23H 33760 75.33 QC Rouge et Or 9:33:30.0
15 Etienne Lavoie-Trudeau SNRH 14302 75.93 QC Mauriski 9:33:45.0
16 August Myers JNAH 27358 76.22 QC Orford 9:34:00.0
17 Paul Ramsay-Vejlens JNAH 31847 76.27 QC Montériski 9:34:15.0
18 Eloi Lemay JNAH 25772 78.09 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:34:30.0
19 Hughes Bergeron U23H 22616 79.61 QC Skibec 9:34:45.0
20 Alexandre Leclerc JNAH 28192 80.42 QC Chelsea Nordiq 9:35:00.0
21 Thomas Reed-Metayer U23H 21601 80.63 QC Skibec 9:35:15.0
22 Maxime Raymond JNAH 25618 82.12 QC Skibec 9:35:30.0
23 Olivier Peloquin JNAH 25616 82.99 QC Montériski 9:35:45.0
24 James Coulton SNRH 13729 83.35 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:36:00.0
25 Aaron Fahey JNAH 25784 83.88 QC Chelsea Nordiq 9:36:15.0
26 Antoine Hébert JNAH 25750 84.54 QC Montériski 9:36:30.0
27 Antoine Briand JNAH 23624 85.72 QC Skibec 9:36:45.0
28 Hugo Fontaine U23H 20525 86.45 QC Rouge et Or 9:37:00.0
29 William Dumas JNAH 26913 86.69 QC Chelsea Nordiq 9:37:15.0
30 Edouard Reed-Metayer JNAH 25622 87.5 QC Skibec 9:37:30.0
31 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier JNAH 24467 87.78 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:37:45.0
32 Alexis Morin U23H 24486 88.15 QC Skibec 9:38:00.0
33 Nicholas Pigeon JNAH 24518 88.28 QC Skinouk 9:38:15.0
34 Conor Thompson U23H 22614 88.6 QC Montériski 9:38:30.0
35 Julien Lamoureux U23H 21454 89.8 QC Montériski 9:38:45.0
36 Dominique Moncion-Groulx U23H 19561 91.05 QC Nakkertok Nordique 9:39:00.0
37 Frederic Touchette SNRH 13497 93.71 QC CNMSA 9:39:15.0

Maître Homme 15 km. Classic  Départs Individuels  
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Prov Club Start Time
38 Yvan Duchesne MTH4     QC Orford 9:41:30.0
39 Eric Martin MTH3     QC Independant 9:41:45.0
40 Patrick Béland MTH1     QC La Vie Sportive 9:42:00.0
41 François Léveillé MTH2     QC Orford 9:42:15.0
42 Gilles Cormier MTH2     QC Mouski 9:42:30.0
43 Donald Filion MTH2     QC Montériski 9:42:45.0
44 Phil Shaw MTH2     QC Club Ski Rosemère 9:43:00.0
45 Sébastien Bage MTH2     QC Montériski 9:43:15.0
46 Richard Gref MTH3     QC Montériski 9:43:30.0
47 Michel Labrie MTH3     QC Skimco 9:43:45.0
48 Vincent Bonneau MTH2     QC Castor Kanik 9:44:00.0
49 Pierre Sarrazin MTH2     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:44:15.0
50 Louis Lamarre MTH2     QC Montériski 9:44:30.0
51 Bruno Caron MTH2 33155 66.62 QC Montériski 9:44:45.0

Junior B Garçon 10 km. Classic  Départs Individuels  
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Prov Club Start Time
52 William Lareau JNBG1     Qc Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:47:00.0
53 Loïc Dionne JNBG1 31480 54.63 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:47:15.0
54 Vincent Bouchard JNBG1 32904 60.4 QC Défi TM 9:47:30.0
55 Grégoire Bouchard Paquet JNBG1 30249 61.05 QC Montériski 9:47:45.0
56 Yan Savoie JNBG1 30232 64.52 QC Rapido 9:48:00.0
57 Darion Dillabaugh JNBG1 33114 65.7 ON Nakkertok-ON 9:48:15.0
58 Mathieu Pelletier JNBG1 31484 67.25 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:48:30.0
59 Laurent Dansereau JNBG1 34119 68.33 QC CNMSA 9:48:45.0
60 Raphaël Giguère JNBG1 31868 71.51 QC CNMSA 9:49:00.0
61 Laurent Provencher JNBG1 31485 72.59 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:49:15.0
62 Mathieu Comeau JNBG1 27095 73.32 QC CNMSA 9:49:30.0
63 Dawson Lyon JNBG1 29291 73.49 ON Nakkertok-ON 9:49:45.0
64 Benjamin Turgeon JNBG1 30240 73.7 QC Skinouk 9:50:00.0
65 Vincent Drolet JNBG1 30225 73.92 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:50:15.0
66 Siméon Lemay JNBG1 30228 74.49 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:50:30.0
67 Liam Veinotte JNBG2 28180 75.74 QC Chelsea Nordiq 9:50:45.0
68 Liam Browne JNBG2 28171 76.1 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:51:00.0
69 Patrick Marshall JNBG2 27374 76.86 ON Nakkertok-ON 9:51:15.0
70 William Gourgues JNBG2 27419 77.47 QC Skibec 9:51:30.0
71 Vincent Boucher JNBG2 28169 78.63 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:51:45.0
72 Nilan McIntosh JNBG2 28177 78.8 QC Chelsea Nordiq 9:52:00.0
73 Jean-Christophe Barrette JNBG1 27432 78.9 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:52:15.0
74 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier JNBG1 30227 80.89 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:52:30.0
75 Antoine Cyr JNBG1 30263 81.43 QC Skinouk 9:52:45.0
76 Nicolas Beaulieu JNBG1 27403 82.36 QC Orford 9:53:00.0
77 Julian Alexander-Cook JNBG2 27369 82.41 ON Nakkertok-ON 9:53:15.0
78 Gabriel Sarrazin JNBG2 28172 82.52 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 9:53:30.0
79 Marcus Nussbaum JNBG2 27384 82.55 ON Nakkertok-ON 9:53:45.0
80 Étienne Hébert JNBG1 29287 83.13 QC Montériski 9:54:00.0
81 Félix Longpré JNBG1 27414 83.29 QC CNMSA 9:54:15.0
82 Maks Zechel JNBG2 27387 84.09 ON Nakkertok-ON 9:54:30.0
83 Antoine Blais JNBG2 27382 88.73 QC Skibec 9:54:45.0

Open Femme 10 km. Classic  Départs Individuels  
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Prov Club Start Time
84 Tessa Wallace SNRF     QC McGill University 9:57:00.0
85 Christine Camozzi JNAF     QC McGill University 9:57:15.0
86 Jessica Singer U23F     QC McGill University 9:57:30.0
87 Alais Hewes U23F     QC McGill University 9:57:45.0
88 Samantha Coulombe SNRF     QC Université de Montréal 9:58:00.0
89 Delphine Cyr JNAF 32900 55.15 QC Skinouk 9:58:15.0
90 Andréanne Dumont JNAF 26908 58.58 QC Skinouk 9:58:30.0
91 Jeanne Lavoie-Trudeau JNAF 24484 61.19 QC Mauriski 9:58:45.0
92 Alexe Tremblay U23F 21032 67.4 QC Rouge et Or  9:59:00.0
93 Alana Hennessy JNAF 27385 69.47 QC Chelsea Nordiq 9:59:15.0
94 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau JNAF 25613 71.1 QC Skibec 9:59:30.0
95 Evelyne Bellerose U23F 19618 72.15 QC Rouge et Or 9:59:45.0
96 Marilie Samson U23F 19550 75.05 QC Rouge et Or 10:00:00.0
97 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo JNAF 25771 75.13 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:00:15.0
98 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo U23F 19563 75.79 QC Rouge et Or  10:00:30.0
99 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur U23F 22602 76.52 QC Rouge et Or 10:00:45.0
100 Kyla Vanderzwet SNRF 19694 77.98 ON XC Ottawa 10:01:00.0
101 Delphine Duvernay-Tardif JNAF 25602 78.06 QC Montéréski 10:01:15.0
102 Gabrielle Lemire U23F 21444 78.38 QC Rouge et Or 10:01:30.0
103 Ingrid Hagberg SNRF 18900 79.16 ON XC Ottawa 10:01:45.0
105 Andree-Anne Theberge JNAF 23610 82.52 QC Skibec 10:02:15.0
106 Sophie Carrier-Laforte JNAF 24472 84.07 QC skinouk 10:02:30.0
107 Marie Corriveau JNAF 25806 85.12 QC CNMSA 10:02:45.0
108 Katherine Stewart-Jones JNAF 23772 86.85 QC Nakkertok Nordique 10:03:00.0

Maître Femme 10 km. Classic  Départs Individuels  
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Prov Club Start Time
104 Sheila Kealey MTF3 3485 81.07 ON XC Ottawa 10:02:00.0
109 Mylène Desautels MTF2     QC Montériski 10:03:15.0

Juvénile Garçon 7.5 km. Classic  Départs Individuels  
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Prov Club Start Time
110 Pascal Côté JUVG1     QC Le Norvégien 10:05:30.0
111 Oliver Marois JUVG1     QC Tremblant Nordique 10:05:45.0
112 Achille Vigneault JUVG1     QC Tremblant Nordique 10:06:00.0
113 Félix-Oliver Moreau JUVG1     QC CNMSA 10:06:15.0
114 Olivier Gervais JUVG1     ON Chelsea Nordiq 10:06:30.0
115 Olivier Despatis JUVG1     QC Skinouk 10:06:45.0
116 Pierre-Antoine Larochelle JUVG1     QC Le Norvégien 10:07:00.0
117 Jordan Massé-Grenier JUVG1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:07:15.0
118 Andrew Hayman JUVG1     ON Kanata Nordic 10:07:30.0
119 William Côté JUVG1 34868 0 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:07:45.0
120 Étienne Parent JUVG1 34872 0 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:08:00.0
121 Jacob Hamelin JUVG1 34114 0 QC Club ski de fond Évain 10:08:15.0
122 Étienne Tremblay-Gravel JUVG1 33372 52.69 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:08:30.0
123 Angus Aitken JUVG1 34867 53.05 QC Orford 10:08:45.0
124 Olivier Roy JUVG1 34107 53.54 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:09:00.0
125 Jacob Nicol JUVG1 34871 57.37 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:09:15.0
126 Eamon Kelly JUVG1 31879 57.83 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:09:30.0
127 Nicolas Houle JUVG1 34063 57.94 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:09:45.0
128 Arthur Smith-Windsor JUVG1 34104 58.55 ON VERE Sports 10:10:00.0
129 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros JUVG1 34072 58.8 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:10:15.0
130 Mats Halvorsen JUVG1 33375 60.44 QC Nakkertok Nordique 10:10:30.0
131 Jérémie Ranger JUVG1 33366 60.91 ON Skinouk 10:10:45.0
132 Jérémie Ouellet JUVG1 34083 61.94 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:11:00.0
133 Jordan Russell JUVG1 33754 62.14 QC Orford 10:11:15.0
134 Clay Moon JUVG1 33369 62.37 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:11:30.0
135 Alexis Lacroix JUVG1 33359 62.9 QC Skinouk 10:11:45.0
136 Isaac Vandenberg JUVG1 33153 63.36 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:12:00.0
137 Xavier Gendron JUVG1 33756 63.58 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:12:15.0
138 Alexandre Gauthier JUVG1 32903 63.72 QC Défi TM 10:12:30.0
139 Zachary Peloquin JUVG1 31801 64.4 QC Montériski 10:12:45.0
140 Jackson Syrros JUVG1 33353 64.98 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:13:00.0
141 Louis Cormier JUVG1 31828 65.92 QC Mouski 10:13:15.0
142 Félix Houde JUVG1 34061 65.97 QC Défi TM 10:13:30.0
143 Emile Chamard JUVG1 31849 67.28 QC Skibec 10:13:45.0
144 William Brisebois JUVG1 34062 67.36 QC Défi TM 10:14:00.0
145 Jean-Félix Martineau JUVG1 31867 67.83 QC CNMSA 10:14:15.0
146 Nicolas Nantais JUVG1 31466 67.99 QC Rapido 10:14:30.0
147 Alexandre Boily JUVG1 34064 68.44 QC Skibec 10:14:45.0
148 Elie Sarrazin JUVG1 33744 68.83 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:15:00.0
149 Olivier Dumas JUVG1 33138 69.55 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:15:15.0
150 Ezra Pierce JUVG1 31058 70.24 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:15:30.0
151 Eric Nussbaum JUVG1 31041 70.25 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:15:45.0
152 Emile Studnicki-Gizbert JUVG1 31415 70.94 QC Montériski 10:16:00.0
153 Ben Milley JUVG1 33128 71.01 ON Nakkertok Nordique 10:16:15.0
154 Graham Daly JUVG1 31411 71.15 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:16:30.0
155 Evan Kealey JUVG1 31044 71.19 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:16:45.0
156 Justin Croteau JUVG1 33131 71.43 QC Nakkertok Nordique 10:17:00.0
157 John Lindfors JUVG1 31840 71.62 QC Nakkertok Nordique 10:17:15.0
158 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx JUVG1 31042 71.62 QC Nakkertok Nordique 10:17:30.0
159 Vincent Wolfe JUVG1 31487 71.85 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:17:45.0
160 Edward Petelle JUVG1 31872 72.85 QC Montériski 10:18:00.0
161 Nick Cheney JUVG1 31809 73 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:18:15.0
162 Vincent Landry JUVG1 31850 73.82 QC Skibec 10:18:30.0
163 Teagan Harris JUVG1 31046 74.87 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:18:45.0
164 Antoine Barrette JUVG1 31856 75.45 QC Défi TM 10:19:00.0
165 Pierrick Sarthou JUVG1 25578 75.94 QC Montériski 10:19:15.0
166 Pierre Grall-Johnson JUVG1 31045 78.17 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:19:30.0
167 Antoine Laforte JUVG1 31062 82.1 QC Skibec 10:19:45.0

Junior B Fille 7.5 km. Classic  Départs Individuels  
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Prov Club Start Time
168 Mireille Jasmin JNBF1     Qc Tremblant Nordique 10:22:00.0
169 Emmanuelle Harris Ranger JNBF1 31450 56.24 ON Skinouk 10:22:15.0
170 Vivianne Courte Rathwell JNBF1 34762 59.73 QC Tremblant Nordique 10:22:30.0
171 Sarah Wilhelmina Van Hoffen JNBF1 31486 59.75 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:22:45.0
172 Florence Bourque JNBF1 31813 65.73 QC Montériski 10:23:00.0
173 Marianne Scherrer JNBF1 29469 66.93 QC Skibec 10:23:15.0
174 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo JNBF1 30247 68.52 QC Montériski 10:23:30.0
175 Virginie Provencher JNBF1 28164 69.3 QC Skibec 10:23:45.0
176 Julie Mathieu Trottier JNBF1 29500 69.3 QC Skibec 10:24:00.0
177 Shelby Howard JNBF1 29274 69.95 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:24:15.0
178 Jeanne Morin JNBF1 28656 70.26 QC Montériski 10:24:30.0
179 Laurianne Grégoire JNBF1 30245 72.34 QC Défi TM 10:24:45.0
180 Katherine Marshall JNBF1 29288 73.79 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:25:00.0
181 Claire Grall-Johnson JNBF1 27379 76.84 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:25:15.0
182 Alison Pouw JNBF1 29262 77.52 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:25:30.0
183 Leanne Weller JNBF1 27378 78.32 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:25:45.0
184 Catherine Reed-Metayer JNBF1 27395 78.83 QC Skibec 10:26:00.0
185 Zoë Williams JNBF1 27366 80.13 QC Nakkertok Nordique 10:26:15.0
186 Laura Leclair JNBF1 27396 81.9 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:26:30.0

Juvénile Fille 5 km. Classic  Départs Individuels  
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Prov Club Start Time
187 Émilie Fortin JUVF2     QC Tremblant Nordique 10:28:45.0
188 Rose D'auteuil-Legault JUVF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:29:00.0
189 Anne-Florence Boutin JUVF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:29:15.0
190 Ellicyane Paradis JUVF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:29:30.0
191 Zoé Fichault JUVF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:29:45.0
192 Noémie Wolfe JUVF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:30:00.0
193 Mei-Anne  Girard JUVF1     QC Le Norvégien 10:30:15.0
194 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé-Chevalier JUVF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:30:30.0
195 Justine Browne JUVF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:30:45.0
196 Mairin Asquin JUVF1  33119 0 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:31:00.0
197 Sophia Jensen JUVF1 34878 0 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:31:15.0
198 Piaper Veinotte JUVF1 34888 0 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:31:30.0
199 Janie Potvin JUVF2 32899 54.22 QC Orford 10:31:45.0
200 Emmanuelle Forge JUVF1 33367 55.4 QC Skinouk 10:32:00.0
201 Émie Diaz JUVF1 34869 55.93 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:32:15.0
202 Penelope Horn JUVF1 33733 56.29 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:32:30.0
203 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm JUVF1 34085 56.46 QC Skinouk 10:32:45.0
204 Alissia Ross JUVF1 34873 56.77 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:33:00.0
205 Jana Van Der Westhuizen JUVF2 31807 56.88 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:33:15.0
206 Adrianna Sullivan JUVF2 33740 57.14 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:33:30.0
207 Sophie Ideias JUVF1 33117 58.78 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:33:45.0
208 Sierra Leclerc JUVF2 31790 59.57 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:34:00.0
209 Stephanie Girard JUVF2 32894 59.69 QC Skinouk 10:34:15.0
210 Karina-Maude St-Cyr JUVF2 31869 59.99 QC CNMSA 10:34:30.0
211 An Duong JUVF1 34115 60.04 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:34:45.0
212 Heidi Gosselin JUVF1 33759 60.64 QC Défi TM 10:35:00.0
213 Emma Délisle JUVF1 34066 60.9 QC Montériski 10:35:15.0
214 Alexie Gauthier JUVF1 34870 61.78 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:35:30.0
215 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier JUVF2 31793 63.55 QC Orford 10:35:45.0
216 Chloé Gay-Guérin JUVF2 31792 63.57 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:36:00.0
217 Lotte Kallio JUVF2 33385 64 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:36:15.0
218 Justine Dumas JUVF1 33139 64.3 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:36:30.0
219 Sandrine Drolet JUVF1 33747 65.1 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:36:45.0
220 Chloe Ranahan JUVF1 33123 65.32 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:37:00.0
221 Sinna Moulin-Creyx JUVF1 33354 66.61 QC Montériski 10:37:15.0
222 Robyn McIntosh JUVF1 31797 67.02 QC Chelsea Nordiq 10:37:30.0
223 Talia Hennessy JUVF2 31822 67.04 QC Nakkertok Nordique 10:37:45.0
224 Clara Genest JUVF1 33720 67.61 QC CNMSA 10:38:00.0
225 Alycia Boucher JUVF1 33357 68.29 QC Skibec 10:38:15.0
226 Florence Despins JUVF2 31420 68.46 QC Mauriski 10:38:30.0
227 Elodie Drew JUVF2 31047 68.72 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:38:45.0
228 Virginie Pellerin JUVF2 31483 69.29 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:39:00.0
229 Chloé Lagendyk JUVF2 31482 69.51 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:39:15.0
230 Élisabeth Petitclerc JUVF2 31406 69.67 QC CNMSA 10:39:30.0
231 Meghan Burns JUVF2 31412 69.86 ON Nakkertok-ON 10:39:45.0
232 Anna Billowits JUVF2 31811 70.25 ON Chelsea Nordiq 10:40:00.0
233 Bronwyn Williams JUVF2 31834 70.33 QC Nakkertok Nordique 10:40:15.0
234 Ariane Normandeau JUVF1 33352 70.69 QC Montériski 10:40:30.0
235 Rosalie Vermette JUVF1 33745 71.29 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:40:45.0
236 Alia Sanger JUVF2 31473 72.06 ON Chelsea Nordiq 10:41:00.0
237 Roxane Vermette JUVF1 34123 72.84 QC CNMSA 10:41:15.0
238 Anne-Catherine Blais JUVF1 31844 73.87 QC Skibec 10:41:30.0
239 Alexandra Racine JUVF2 29499 74.67 QC Orford 10:41:45.0
240 Anne-Marie Petitclerc JUVF1 34117 75.75 QC CNMSA 10:42:00.0
241 Tove Halvorsen JUVF2 31050 76.64 QC Nakkertok Nordique 10:42:15.0

Midget Garçon 4.6 km. Classic  Départs Individuels  
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Prov Club Start Time
242 Parker Courte Rathwell MGG1     QC Tremblant Nordique 10:44:30.0
243 Arthur Petelle MGG1     QC Montériski 10:44:45.0
244 Émile Breault MGG1     QC Défi TM 10:45:00.0
245 William Lépine MGG1     QC Défi TM 10:45:15.0
246 Hugo Barrette MGG1     QC Défi TM 10:45:30.0
247 Adam Sanger MGG1     ON Chelsea Nordiq 10:45:45.0
248 Liam Varin-Grégoire MGG1     QC Défi TM 10:46:00.0
249 Xavier Bourbeau MGG1     QC Montériski 10:46:15.0
250 Fabrice Gendron MGG1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:46:30.0
251 Florent Banos MGG1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:46:45.0
253 Xavier Martin MGG1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:47:15.0
254 Jérémy Ricard MGG1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:47:30.0
255 Erikson Moore MGG1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:47:45.0
256 Étienne Deslauriers MGG1     QC Tremblant Nordique 10:48:00.0
257 Colin Parent MGG1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:48:15.0
258 Thomas Larocque MGG1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:48:30.0
259 Charles Séguin MGG1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:48:45.0
260 Francis Lutfy MGG1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:49:00.0
261 Thomas Dupuis MGG2     QC Montériski 10:49:15.0
262 Alexis Pellerin MGG1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:49:30.0
263 Tristan Poulin MGG1     QC Montériski 10:49:45.0
264 Hugo Vermette MGG1     QC CNMSA 10:50:00.0
265 Laurent Jasmin MGG2     Qc Tremblant Nordique 10:50:15.0
266 Olivier Léveillé MGG1 34101 60.91 QC Orford 10:50:30.0
252 Axel Gref MGG1     QC Montériski 10:47:00.0

Midget Fille 4.6 km. Classic  Départs Individuels  
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Prov Club Start Time
267 Gabrielle Brais MGF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:52:45.0
268 Zoé Normandeau MGF1     QC Montériski 10:53:00.0
269 Daphnée Bertrand MGF1     QC Défi TM 10:53:15.0
270 Alexia Grenon MGF1     QC Défi TM 10:53:30.0
271 Marie-Lou Ouimet MGF2     QC Tremblant Nordique 10:53:45.0
272 Ariane Caron MGF1     QC Montériski 10:54:00.0
273 Anabelle Martineau MGF2     QC Montériski 10:54:15.0
274 Sandrine Leveille MGF2     QC Montériski 10:54:30.0
275 Rosalie Sylvestre MGF1     QC Défi TM 10:54:45.0
276 Aurélie Grandchamp MGF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:55:00.0
278 Juliane Jolicoeur MGF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:55:30.0
279 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier MGF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:55:45.0
280 Alexandra Galarneau MGF2     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:56:00.0
281 Abigail Paquin-Breault MGF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:56:15.0
277 Danaë Waterbury MGF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:55:15.0
283 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin MGF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:56:45.0
284 Louise Allard-Vertirest MGF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:57:00.0
282 Julianne Sarrazin MGF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:56:30.0

PeeWee Garçon 2.3 km. Classic  Départs Individuels  
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Prov Club Start Time
285 Loïc Grandchamp PWG1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 10:59:15.0
287 Jérémie Tessier PWG3     QC Montériski 10:59:45.0
288 Olivier Guertin PWG3     QC Montériski 11:00:00.0
286 Étienne Mélançon PWG1     QC J'aime l'hiver 10:59:30.0
289 Éloi Péloquin PWG3     QC Montériski 11:00:15.0
292 Mathys Larocque PWG3     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:01:00.0
291 Antoine Martin PWG3     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:00:45.0
296 Thomas Allard-Vertriest PWG2     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:02:00.0
298 Mathis Cormier PWG1     QC Mouski 11:02:30.0
299 Nicolas Syrros PWG3     QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:02:45.0
290 Antoine Nicol PWG3     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:00:30.0
300 Alexandre Bourque PWG3     QC Montériski 11:03:00.0
293 Matisse Julien PWG3     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:01:15.0
301 Skylar Samm PWG1     QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:03:15.0
302 Trevor Aitken PWG4     QC Orford 11:03:30.0
303 Seamus Williams PWG1     QC Nakkertok Nordique 11:03:45.0
295 Christophe Baron PWG3     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:01:45.0
304 Jules St-Jean PWG3     QC Orford 11:04:00.0
297 Thomas Galarneau PWG3     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:02:15.0
305 Calvin Walsh PWG2     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:04:15.0
307 Lucas Thériault PWG3     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:04:45.0
308 Hubert Fiset-Renaud PWG4     QC Montériski 11:05:00.0
294 Léonard De La Sablonnière PWG3     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:01:30.0
309 Luka Massé-Grenier PWG2     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:05:15.0
306 Félix Toulouse PWG3     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:04:30.0
310 Tye Whitehouse PWG2     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:05:30.0
311 Damien Jacquet PWG2     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:05:45.0
312 Gabriel Poulin PWG2     QC Montériski 11:06:00.0

PeeWee Fille 2.3 km. Classic  Départs Individuels  
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Prov Club Start Time
313 Laurie Seguin PWF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:08:15.0
314 Emmanuellle Paquet PWF1     QC Montériski 11:08:30.0
315 Émilie St-Pierre PWF2     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:08:45.0
316 Geneviève Scopelleti PWF2     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:09:00.0
317 Anne-Sophie Miron PWF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:09:15.0
318 Béatrice Jolicoeur PWF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:09:30.0
319 Clara Barrington Craggs PWF2     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:09:45.0
320 Adèle Banos PWF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:10:00.0
321 Alexandra Boutin PWF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:10:15.0
322 Mallory Williams PWF2     QC Nakkertok Nordique 11:10:30.0
323 Corinne Mélançon PWF2     QC J'aime l'hiver 11:10:45.0
324 Léa-Marie Filion PWF1     QC Montériski 11:11:00.0
325 Céleste Caron PWF1     QC J'aime l'hiver 11:11:15.0
326 Laurie St-Pierre PWF1     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:11:30.0
327 Catherine Tessier PWF2     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:11:45.0

Atome Garçon 0.6 km. Classic  Départs Individuels  
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Prov Club Start Time
328 Thomas Béland ATMG2     QC CNMSA 11:14:00.0
329 Eliott Nicol ATMG2     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:14:15.0
330 Loïc Forge ATMG2     QC Skinouk 11:14:30.0
331 Aymeric Larocque ATMG3     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:14:45.0
332 Joël Thibault ATMG2     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:15:00.0
333 Mackenzie Samm ATMG3     QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:15:15.0
334 Kai Samm ATMG1     QC Chelsea Nordiq 11:15:30.0
335 Chad Walsh ATMG3     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:15:45.0
336 Maxim Jacquet ATMG2     Qc Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:16:00.0
337 Émile Poulin ATMG2     QC Montériski 11:16:15.0

Atome Fille 0.6 km. Classic  Départs Individuels  
Bib Name SubCat CCCLic CCCPts Prov Club Start Time
338 Élisabeth Tessier ATMF3     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:18:30.0
339 Léa-Rose Boutin ATMF2     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:18:45.0
340 Alexia Béland ATMF1     QC CNMSA 11:19:00.0
342 Léa Cousineau ATMF3     QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 11:19:30.0
341 Olivia Filion ATMF2     QC Montériski 11:19:15.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4