RunWild 2015 - Overall Results | Zone4.ca



RunWild 2015 - Overall Results

Date: May 3, 2015
StartList
Location: St Albert, AB
Presented By: Leading Edge Physiotherapy

 

5km 5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time Assigned Start
996 Test Test 5km F 0-19 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
2062 Sarah Doll 5km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2153 Steph Law 5km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2157 Nikki Lepine 5km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2203 AMY PEPPAR 5km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2235 Janelle Soderstrom 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3001 Amy Abbott 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3002 Julie Adam 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3003 Brayden Adolf 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3004 Jeff Adolf 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3005 Oliver Akins 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3006 Olivia Akins 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3007 Julia Allen 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3008 Alejandra Alvarez-Rea 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3009 Alexander Alves 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3010 Allen Ambrosie 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3011 Ty Ambrosie 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3012 Ella Anderson 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3013 Nate Anderson 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3014 Geordie Arcand 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3015 Dana Ariss 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3016 Dave Arsenault 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3017 Sharon Arsenault 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3018 Gabriela Avalos 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3019 Lisa Balsillie 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3020 Alice Bansal 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3021 Amanda Bansal 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3022 Melissa Bansal 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3023 Nicole Beausoleil Cyr 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3024 Holly Bender 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3025 Emily Berard 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3026 Gary Berard 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3027 Haley Berard 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3028 Dan Bernardo 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3029 Qudsiyyah Bhayat 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3030 Alexin Black 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3031 Lorie Black 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3032 Sophia Blanchette 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3033 Terresa Blonski 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3034 Alyson Boilard 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3035 Austin Bolduc 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3036 Claire Borle 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3037 Peter Borle 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3038 Cassie Bosse 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3039 Douglas Bosse 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3040 Jessica Brady 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3041 Ronan Brady 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3042 Scot Brady 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3043 Violet Brady 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3044 Keltie Brisson 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3045 Madison Brisson 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3046 Morgan Brisson 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3047 Ashley Brost 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3048 Cindy Brost 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3049 Tamara Brunelle 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3050 Adam Bruno 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3051 Julie Bruno 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3052 Kerstin Bruno 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3053 Nicole Bruno 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3054 Jensen Buck 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3055 Joshlynn Bull 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3056 Renee Burke 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3057 Sylvia Burke 5km F 60-69 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3058 Sara Burrows 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3059 Donald Cameron 5km M 70+ 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3060 Ernie carmichael 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3061 Judi carmichael 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3062 Elise Chaisson 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3063 Rohm Chand 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3064 Kerri Charpentier 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3065 Keyanna Charpentier 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3066 Marco Charpentier 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3067 Kristina Chau 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3068 Bob Christensen 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3069 Morgan Christensen 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3070 Vanessa Christensen 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3071 Susan Christian 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3072 Kelsi Christoffersen 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3073 JADEN CLANCY 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3074 Kate Clayton 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3075 Mason Clayton 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3076 Billie Coady 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3077 Ben Colliou 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3078 Charlotte Colliou 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3079 Christine Cookson 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3080 cara copley 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3081 kent copley 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3082 Hayden Corbin 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3083 Tressa Corbin 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3084 Daegan Coursaux 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3085 Evelyn Craft 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3086 John Craft 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3087 Lisa Crandlemire 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3088 Chasity Cyr 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3089 Dawson De Sousa 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3090 Diana De Sousa 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3091 Michael Derkach 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3092 Hayley Deveau 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3093 Amy Dillen 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3094 Laura Dodsworth 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3095 Andrea G. Doyle 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3096 Brenda Lee Doyle 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3097 Deborah Doyle 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3098 Jack Drake 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3099 Will Drake 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3100 Ashley Drinkill 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3101 Mandy Duncan 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3102 Reece Durand 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3104 Meagan Edworthy 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3105 Kelty Epp 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3106 Abboud Fahoum 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3107 Jen Fedorvich 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3108 Payton Fedorvich 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3109 Kerrie Fedunyk 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3110 Declan Fetherston 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3111 Ashley Fiddler 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3112 Emerie Fiddler 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3113 Cameron Fisher 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3114 Iain Fisher 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3115 Finley Fitzgerald 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3116 Liam Fitzgerald 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3117 Sean Fitzgerald 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3118 Braddock Fong 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3119 Marlee Fong 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3120 Allan Font 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3121 Amelia Font 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3122 Autumn Font 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3123 Kara Forseille 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3124 Mckenna Forseille 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3125 Aidan Fraser 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3126 Hannah Fraser 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3127 Kalyn Fraser 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3128 Michelle Fraser 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3129 Karen Freiman 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3130 Glen Gabelmann 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3131 Cadence Garrison 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3132 Griffin Garrison 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3133 Lyndsey Gauthier 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3134 Alliesha Geier 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3135 Zo_ Gerein 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3136 Patti Giberson 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3137 Cathy Giesbrecht 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3138 Dylan Giesbrecht 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3139 Kendra Giesbrecht 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3140 Teagan Gomes 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3141 Brigitte Gordon 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3142 Heather Gordon 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3143 Ty Gordon 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3144 Jacob Goudreau 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3145 David Graham 5km M 60-69 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3146 Teresa Graham 5km F 60-69 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3147 Aden Grams 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3148 Janelle Grice 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3149 Caden Gulka 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3150 William Gunderson 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3151 Lance Gyte 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3152 Alyssia Hamdan 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3153 Aya Hamdan 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3154 Sabah Hamdan 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3155 Mark Hammond 5km M 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3156 Cooper Harris 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3157 Danielle Harty 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3158 Emily Harty 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3159 Justine Harvey-Ganter 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3160 Carson Haun 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3161 Jordin Haun 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3162 Korey Haun 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3163 Lily Haun 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3164 Matthew Haun 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3165 Hannah Haymour 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3166 Jeremy Hayward 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3167 Richelle Heck 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3168 Sherry Heschuk 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3169 Megan Hiebert 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3170 Rylan Hills 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3171 Tina Hills 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3172 Aaron Holterman 5km M 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3173 Elliot Holterman 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3174 Felicia Holterman 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3176 Jack Hudson 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3177 Nicole Hudson 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3178 David Huget 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3179 Sarah Iverson 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3180 Taylor Iverson 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3181 Caitlyn Jackson 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3182 Savanna Jardine 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3183 Cameron Jefferies 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3184 Tina Jensen 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3185 Nikita Jerrett 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3186 Mason Jestin 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3187 Ava Johnson 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3188 Dale Johnson 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3189 Dina Johnson 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3190 Kerris Johnson 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3191 Kris Johnson 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3192 Sam Johnson 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3193 Trina Johnson 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3194 Kieran Johnston 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3195 Shelley Jones 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3196 julia jowett 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3197 Janeen Juse 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3198 Lisa Kaiser 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3199 Melody Kaiswatum 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3200 Lisa Kampen 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3201 basil kazakos 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3202 Kathy Kieser 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3203 Krista Klak 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3204 Evan Kohut 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3205 Emma Kondro 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3206 Dallas Kootenay 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3207 Jessie Krefting 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3208 Vaughn Kurylowich 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3209 Craig Lachambre 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3210 Hannah Laforge 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3211 Nathan Laforge 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3212 Tracy Laforge 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3213 Paul Lanni 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3214 Finnian LaPierre 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3215 Cameron Larson 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3216 Gordon Larson 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3217 Jadyn Lauinger 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3218 Theo Leakos 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3219 Veronica Lee 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3220 Mike Leggett 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3221 Spencer Leggett 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3222 Karen Leighton 5km F 60-69 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3223 Janis Lema 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3224 Logan Lema 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3225 Damon Lesburg 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3226 Ethan Lessard 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3227 Nadine Letwin 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3228 Samantha L'Heureux 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3229 Sierra L'Heureux 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3230 Tracy Lindstrom 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3231 Matt LINZER 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3232 John Lourens 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3233 Lezanne Lourens 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3234 Audrey Lowe 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3235 Robert Lowe 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3236 Susan Lowe 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3237 Thomas Lowe 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3238 Robin Lugonja 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3239 Samantha Luomala 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3240 Janelle Lupaschuk 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3241 Shae Lupaschuk 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3242 Andrew Ma 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3243 Liza Ma 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3244 Laura MacDonald 5km F 60-69 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3245 Penny MacDougall 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3246 Kim Macmillan 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3247 Sandra MacPherson 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3248 Sarah Macsymic 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3249 Vivian Macsymic 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3250 Casey Maguire-Neaves 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3251 Lena Mah 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3252 William Mah 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3253 Stephanie Major 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3254 Allan Maloney 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3255 Christine Maloney 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3256 Claire Maloney 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3257 Grayson Maloney 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3258 Karen Mann 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3259 Walter Massa 5km M 60-69 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3260 Jenn McIlmoyle 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3261 Alisha McMillan 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3262 Genevieve Mcnab 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3263 Kelsey McQueen 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3264 Chelsee Miranda 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3265 Aiden Mitchell 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3266 Boyd Mitchell 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3267 Brock Mitchell 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3268 Cori Mitchell 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3269 Pam Mitchell 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3270 Hamza Mitha 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3271 sophie moffet-sutton 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3272 Kathy Moore 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3273 Riley Moore 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3274 Leslee Mills 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3275 Katelynn Moores 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3276 Vincent Moores 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3277 Jaime Morales 5km M 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3278 Rachael Morrissey 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3279 Victoria Morrissey 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3280 Pawel Mospan 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3281 Emily Moylan 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3282 Ethan Murphy 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3283 Patrick Murphy 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3284 ReYMartin Narboneta 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3285 Danielle Newsome 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3286 Jaeden Newsome 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3287 Sharon Nickel 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3288 Trisha Normandeau 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3289 cheryl norstrom 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3290 Gabriella O'Neill 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3291 Maddox Orkusz 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3292 Kyla Osborne 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3293 Craig Ozipko 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3294 Michelle Ozipko 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3295 Rhys Ozipko 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3296 Rowan Ozipko 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3297 Doug Parth 5km M 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3298 Monica Peel 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3299 levi peet 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3300 Kim Pejs 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3301 Cameron Pellerin 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3302 Madison Pfleging 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3303 Wendy Phillips-Berard 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3304 Rylin Piche 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3305 Joshua Pigeon 5km M 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3306 Natika Pigeon 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3307 Teri Piquette 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3308 Stephanie Poitras 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3309 Cheryl Pollard 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3310 Owen Queenan 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3311 Hannah Ralph 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3312 Jaiken Ralph 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3313 Willow Ralph 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3314 Scott Raypold 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3315 Janet Reynolds 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3316 Jenaya Reynolds 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3317 Kalina Reynolds 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3318 Cindy Rivard 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3319 Kathy Rivard 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3320 Cheryl Robertson 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3321 Jennifer Robertson 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3322 Jordan Robertson 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3323 Samuel Robertson 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3324 Bliss Robinson 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3325 David Robinson 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3326 Sarah Robinson 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3327 Aurora Rooke 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3328 serena rose 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3329 sylvia rose 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3330 Catherine Ross 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3331 Everett Ross 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3332 Kim Rosychuk 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3333 Terry Rothweiler 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3334 Carter Rousseau 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3335 Paula Rousseau 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3336 Amy Roussy 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3337 Mark Roussy 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3338 Samantha Routhier 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3339 Danielle Royer 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3340 Atella Rutar 5km F 60-69 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3341 Daria Rux 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3342 Brody Ryerse 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3343 Graydon Ryerse 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3344 Janelle Ryerse 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3345 Adam Salhani 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3346 Ryland Santrock 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3347 Marta Sarrate 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3348 Alth_a Savoie 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3349 Erica Scallion 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3350 Lauren Schlauch 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3351 Ella Schneider Ma 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3352 Michelle Schulha 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3353 Raegan Schulha 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3354 Jeffrey Schwan 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3355 Mason Schykulski 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3356 Carrie Selin 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3357 Hayden Selin 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3358 Holden Selin 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3359 Ken Seville 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3360 Megan Seville 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3361 Amanda Shalapay 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3362 Zachary Shalapay 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3363 Erin Sheehan 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3364 Meaghan Sheehan 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3365 Robyn Sheehan 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3366 Isabella Shepansky 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3367 Amelie Sherwin 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3368 Christina Shoults 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3369 Ella Shoults 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3370 Donna Siebert 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3371 Jodi Simington 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3372 Rowan Simington-Lesanko 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3373 Devonne Skuba 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3374 Jody Smears 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3375 Alyssa Smith 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3376 Cole Smith 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3377 Danielle Smith 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3378 Karen Smith 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3379 Michael Smith 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3380 Amy Soetaert 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3381 Ella Soltis 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3382 Kendra Spiers 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3383 Kim Spiers 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3384 Bobbi St.Jean 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3385 Shannon Stadnyk 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3386 Taylor Stadnyk 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3387 Kyla Steinke 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3388 Mark Steinke 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3389 Kim Stewart 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3390 Yohann St-Martin 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3391 Lucas St-Martin-Trottier 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3392 Jaxon Strand 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3393 Katelyn Strand 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3394 Taylor Strand 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3395 Riley Stuermer 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3396 Katey Stuparyk 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3397 John Suggitt 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3398 Audrey sutton 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3399 Hannah-julia sutton 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3400 tom sutton 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3401 Tyler Swanson 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3402 Ellen Sware 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3403 Karen Sware 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3404 Shelby Swenson 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3405 Linda Tamano 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3406 Sophie Tamano 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3407 Danielle Tardi 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3408 Laura Tardi 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3409 Ella Tarrant 5km F 60-69 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3410 Leanne Telford 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3411 Tracy Telford 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3412 Alex Thachuk 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3413 Nick Thachuk 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3414 Caleb Therres 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3415 Ethan Therres 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3416 Lori Therres 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3417 Jody Thibault 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3418 Laurie Thiessen 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3419 Avry Thompson 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3420 Carmen Tilley 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3421 Julie Tober 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3422 Todd Tougas 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3423 Dany Tremblay 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3424 Gabriel Tremblay 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3425 Janine Tremblay 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3426 Eli Trenchard 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3427 Evan Trenchard 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3428 Jacob Trenchard 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3429 Nadine Trenchard 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3430 Stuart Trenchard 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3431 Andrea Trigg 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3432 Elliot Van Horn 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3433 Erin Van Horn 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3434 Geoff Van Horn 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3435 Michelle Vinthers 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3436 Troy Vinthers 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3437 Sadie Vogel 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3438 Chloe Vogt 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3439 Martina Vos 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3440 Christy Watamaniuk 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3441 Justin Watamaniuk 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3442 Nigel Waters 5km M 60-69 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3443 Susan Waters 5km F 60-69 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3444 Elouise Watson 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3445 Leonie Watson 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3446 rob weaver 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3447 Tina Wenckowski 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3448 Julie Whelan 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3449 Kendra Whitfield 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3450 Jennifer Wiley 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3451 Caelyn Willits 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3452 Holley Willits 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3453 Trina Wordell 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3454 Lisa Wozniak 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3455 nancy wu 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3456 Birgit Wunsch 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3457 Jaxon Yaceyko 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3458 Joel Yaceyko 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3459 Alexander Yeo 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3460 Kate Yeung 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3461 Brenna Young 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3462 Tayler Young 5km M 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3463 Sonia Zimmerman 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3464 Anna Zubis 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3465 Clara Zubis 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3466 Veronica Zubis 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3467 Serena Angeltvedt 5km F 70+ 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3468 Brodin Bancarz 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3469 Brandon Barr 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3470 Michelle Benkendorf 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3471 Krista Bennett 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3472 Kara Biendarra 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3473 Nicole Burke 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3474 Brent Campbell 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3475 Charlotte Campbell 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3476 PETREA CHAMNEY 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3477 TODD CHAMNEY 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3478 Robin Chapelsky 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3479 Cole Cloutier 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3480 Erin Cloutier 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3481 Terry Clovechok 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3482 Elizabeth Cossitt 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3483 Kim Cossitt 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3484 Daniel Ehmler 5km M 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3485 Regina Ehmler 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3486 Tanya Ehmler 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3487 Grant Fedoruk 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3488 John Fedoruk 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3489 Denise Fedoruk1 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3490 Noah Fitzgerald 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3491 Andrew Foster 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3492 jacqueline Friesen 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3493 Jessica Gaudet 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3494 Amanda Gnenz 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3495 Evan Haddock 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3496 Bekki Hall 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3497 Doug Hall 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3498 Nicole Han 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3499 MARK HAUN 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3500 Jordan Hessell 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3501 Brooklynn Hillier Taylor 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3502 Diane Jackshaw 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3503 Mackenzie Jackshaw 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3504 Tyler Jackshaw 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3505 Collette King 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3506 Dylan King 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3507 Adam Kleparchuk 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3508 Andrew Kleparchuk 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3509 Lisa Kleparchuk 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3510 Cheryl Krug 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3511 Kevin Krug 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3512 Sarah Marklund 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3513 Tarena Martin 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3514 brooke McBride 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3515 Haylee McBride 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3516 tanner McBride 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3517 Jodi McKey 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3518 Kaylee Muzichuk 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3519 Sheila O'Regan 5km F 70+ 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3520 Katie Philpott 5km F 60-69 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3521 janis pinder 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3522 Gina Poliakiwski 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3523 Joelle Prefontaine 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3524 Cole Rivard 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3525 Dolores Rivard 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3526 Margaret Schaffter 5km F 60-69 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3527 Ron Schlegelmilch 5km M 60-69 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3528 john shields 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3529 Darija Slokar 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3530 Amy Smith 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3531 Don Spencer 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3532 jim Syskakis 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3533 Mari-Anne Syskakis 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3534 April Taylor 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3535 Danielle Taylor 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3536 Faith Taylor 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3537 Ian Taylor 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3538 Jaden Thompson 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3539 Morgan Trytten 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3540 Amanda Van Brabant 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3541 Alicia Victoor 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3542 Iain Watson 5km M 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3543 Susanne Watson 5km F 50-59 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3544 Wynne Woyewitka 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3545 Dana Zinyk 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3669 Courtney Haigh 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3670 Tim Gordon 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3671 David Victoor 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3672 Kristeen Gordon 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3673 Jennifer Ryan 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3674 Jillian Callbeck 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3675 Tracy Romans 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3676 Esterpaola Thresher 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3677 Blake Thresher 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3678 Seanna Hutchinson 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3679 Byron Elliott 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3680 Maryleen Trottier 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3681 Ashley Kirk 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3682 Mike Zaychuk 5km M 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3683 Sarah Zaychuk 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3684 Sam Zaychuk 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3685 Kristen Reich 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3686 Shawna Shantz 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3687 Zaidyn Wupori 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3688 Darion Kwasnitza 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3689 Siena Haun 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3690 John Ohki 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3691 Austin Beckett 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3692 Amy Eversley 5km F 30-39 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3693 Riley Knash 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3694 Isabelle Poulin 5km F 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3695 Samantha Williams-Chapelsky 5km F 20-29 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3696 Greg Poulin 5km M 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3697 Dianne Johnston 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3698 Austin Victoor 5km M 0-19 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3699 Krista Gordon 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0
3700 Tanya Horton 5km F 40-49 8:30:00.0 8:30:00.0

10km 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time Assigned Start
2001 Dale Aceron 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2002 Bryanne Acheson 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2003 Jennifer Anderson 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2004 Katherine Anderson 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2005 Myka Anderson 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2006 Playlist (Paul) Anderson 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2007 Rebecca Anderson 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2008 Jocelyn Andrews 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2009 Carolyn Andrychuk 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2010 Rosemary Andrychuk 10km F 60-69 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2011 Rebecca Arthurs 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2012 Daniel Auigbelle 10km M 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2013 Marjorie Baird 10km F 60-69 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2014 Emma Baron 10km F 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2015 Jenna Baron 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2016 Kieley Beaudry 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2018 Kyley Belton 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2019 D'arci Berglund 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2020 Andrea Bestman 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2021 Daiana Bijou 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2022 Jim Bijou 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2023 Gino S. Bit 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2024 Tania Black 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2025 Hugo Boilard 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2026 Roxanne Boucher 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2027 Kirsten Braden 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2028 Ryan Braden 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2029 Dennis Brady 10km M 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2030 Ryan Brady 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2031 Trisha Brady 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2032 Kathy Brindza 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2033 Robert Brown 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2035 Kirsten Brown-Smith 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2036 Diane Buchan 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2037 Alaina Burgoyne 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2038 Jillian Calliou 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2039 Robyn Carignan 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2040 Alexandra Cassidy 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2041 Nicholas Celiz 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2042 Daniel Chaisson 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2043 Evan Chaisson 10km M 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2044 Cole Chapelsky 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2045 Catrina Chapman 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2046 Sandy Chauvet 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2047 Greg Chilibeck 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2048 Christine Christianson 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2049 Kathy Cornish 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2050 Lesley Craig 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2051 Teresa Craig 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2052 Michelle Curtis 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2053 Louanne Dalgleish 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2054 Angela Daub 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2055 Robert Davis 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2056 brad Daviss 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2057 Selena Daviss 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2058 Ada DeRocher 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2059 Fallon Dickie 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2060 Shawna Dirksen 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2061 Nicholas Doll 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2063 Robin Doyon 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2064 Tracey Dryden 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2065 Heidi Eastwood 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2066 Douglas Edwards 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2067 Kandice Edwards 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2069 Lisa Erickson 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2070 Brad Eves 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2071 Kelly Eves 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2072 Barry Fairhurst 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2073 Jennifer Fairhurst 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2074 Benjamin Feldman 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2075 Lisandro Ferrero 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2076 Brad Finnson 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2077 Daryl Finnson 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2078 Paula Finnson 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2079 Michelle Fogolin 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2080 Dallas Forster 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2081 Erin Francis 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2082 Tessa Frank 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2083 Stephanie Freeman 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2084 Taranjot Garcha 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2085 Scott Garrison 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2086 robin George 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2087 Jason Germain 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2088 Jon Germain 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2089 Pamela Germain 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2090 Linda Gerow 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2091 Charlene Ghostkeeper 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2092 Mandy Giacobbo-Hunter 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2093 Rebecca Goodenough 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2094 Lana Grapentine 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2095 Glenda Gray 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2096 Marcie Gray 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2097 Leanne Grijo 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2098 Tina Grimstead 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2099 April Grindheim 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2101 Corey Halabi 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2102 Ella Hall 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2103 Lorel Hammerstad 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2104 Sue Hanson 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2105 Megs Harris 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2106 Derek Harrison 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2107 Lindsay Harrison 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2108 Scott Haun 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2109 Kurtis Hauptman 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2110 Liana Hauptman 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2111 Fred Hayward 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2112 Karen Hayward 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2113 Kirstin Healy 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2114 Ken Henitiuk 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2115 Harvey Henkel 10km M 60-69 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2116 Laura Hennie 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2117 Chad Herbers 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2118 Christina Herbers 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2119 Clayton Hiebert 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2120 Stephanie Hopper 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2121 Lee Horton 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2123 Gary Hunter 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2124 Lynn Hutchings-Mah 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2126 Seren Janke 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2127 Chrysten Jennings 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2128 Jeff Johnson 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2129 Lisa Johnson 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2130 Scott Jones 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2131 Terri Jones 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2132 Connie Kachkowski 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2133 Mark Kachkowski 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2134 Robert Kaiser 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2135 paula karaki 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2136 Lorraine keeping 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2137 lynn keeping 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2138 Melissa Keetley 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2139 Braeden Kelly 10km M 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2140 Mary Kennedy 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2141 lisa kohel 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2142 Wendy Konsorada 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2143 Nicholas Korn 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2144 Cat Korotash 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2145 Kevin Korotash 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2146 Chantelle Kortbeek 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2147 Joanne Kotowich 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2148 Marni Kuhlmann 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2149 Sonya Lam 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2150 Jamie Lamon 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2151 Gabriel Landry 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2152 Paul Lane 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2154 Joy Laycock 10km F 70+ 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2155 Margot LeClair-Upfold 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2156 Rhonda Lemoine 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2158 Mark Liguori 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2159 Amber Lopushinsky 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2160 Jeff MacDonald 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2161 Rachelle MacDonald 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2162 kim magera 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2163 tricia makeiff 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2164 Guadalupe Malaisi 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2165 Jaimi Mann 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2166 Darcy Marks 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2167 Curtis Maron 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2168 Lindsay Martin 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2169 Marisol Martinez 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2170 Laura Mason 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2171 Ayla Massey 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2172 Darian Massey 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2173 KALI MATTINSON 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2174 Avril McCalla 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2175 Rod McColman 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2176 Sam McColman 10km M 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2177 Shannon McColman 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2178 Jen McCormack 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2179 Kim McCrary 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2180 Christina Mcleod 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2181 Travis McMartin 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2182 Christie Mentz 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2183 Robin Mentz 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2184 Jillian Morris 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2185 Joanne Mottershead 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2186 Jolene Mudicka 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2187 Alana Murray 10km F 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2188 Carrie Murray 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2189 Daryl Murray 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2190 Victoria Neary 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2191 Ann Normand 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2192 Kevin O'Donovan 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2193 Byron Ofner 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2194 MONA OLENIC 10km F 60-69 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2195 Jason Olyan 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2196 Kelly Onusko 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2197 Krista Osborne 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2198 Leanne Owen 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2199 Kelly Palframan 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2200 David Parliament 10km M 70+ 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2201 Alexandre Pellerin 10km M 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2202 Stephane Pellerin 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2204 Sarah Pietrzak 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2205 Megan Poirier 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2206 Cameron Polansky 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2207 Maile Polansky 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2208 Sandra Pollard 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2209 Krista Porter 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2210 Jenny Proctor 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2211 Katelyn Provencal 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2212 Crystal Purdy 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2213 Sarah Ramsey 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2214 Maggie Raposo 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2216 Connie Reineke 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2217 Shauna Richard 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2218 Janalee Roche 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2219 Addison Ross 10km M 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2220 Keith Ross 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2221 Leo Rosselli 10km M 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2222 Darcie Roy 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2223 Matt Royer 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2224 Jacquie Sabourin 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2225 Lisa Sadownik 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2226 Travis Sakal 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2227 Louise Sansano 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2228 Dawn Saunders 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2229 Falynn Schellenberg 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2230 Ian Scott 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2231 Calvin Shantz 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2233 Thom Sherwin 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2234 Gelaine Shmyr 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2236 Meighan Sommer 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2237 Ryan Sommer 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2238 Dana Spiers 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2239 Natasha Squire 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2240 charlene stalker 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2241 Amanda Stith 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2242 Lauren Stromner 10km F 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2243 Myles Stromner 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2244 Mark Sumka 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2245 Michael Sumka 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2246 Brent Swallow 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2247 Elijah Swanson 10km M 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2248 Nicole Szewczyk 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2249 Cyndi Tardi 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2250 Ray Tate 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2251 Caren Tebbutt 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2252 Tyler Tebbutt 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2253 Cheryl Tebby 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2254 Danielle Teixeira 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2255 Sue Telford 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2256 Catherine Thomas 10km F 60-69 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2257 Claire Thomas 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2258 Ruthmary Thomson 10km F 70+ 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2261 Erica Tiong 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2262 Linda Tirs 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2263 Sharon Tougas 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2264 Jay-Anne Trela 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2265 Emily Upfold 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2266 Priya Verma 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2267 Marnie Vincent-Pardell 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2268 scott wallace 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2269 Harry Walton 10km M 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2270 Richard Walton 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2271 Monique Webb 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2272 Natalie Webster 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2273 Kim Wheaton 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2274 Karen Wierenga 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2275 Becky Wilkins 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2276 Sam Wilkins 10km F 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2278 Gary Willits 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2279 Greg Witt 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2280 Frank Wolfe 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2281 Mark Wong 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2282 Francine Wood 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2283 Lorne Wood 10km M 60-69 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2284 Peter Wood 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2285 Claire Yam 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2286 Claire Yam 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2287 Neda Yamach 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2288 Brad Yanick 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2289 Heather Yanick 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2290 Ashley Young 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2291 Jaylene Yu 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2292 Kristy Zacharko 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2293 DARYL ZELINSKI 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2294 Matthew Allen 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2295 Lori Bacque 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2296 Phil Beauchamp 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2297 Kaley Berryman 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2298 Michael Bielawski 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2299 Lorrie Brososky 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2300 Tyler Chamberland 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2301 Elisa Comeau 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2302 Jessica Culo 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2303 MarYAnn Empson 10km F 60-69 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2304 Jen Evers 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2305 Kristine Fedyniak 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2306 Robin Ferguson 10km F 60-69 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2307 Katie Fitzgerald 10km F 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2308 Terry Freeman 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2309 Wendy Gnenz 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2310 rhonda gustafson 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2311 AMY hines 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2312 Christopher Hirtle 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2313 Stephanie Hirtle 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2314 Kristina Hoehne 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2315 Lindsay Hoehne 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2316 Dianne Johnson 10km F 60-69 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2317 Amanda Josephson 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2318 Matt Josephson 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2319 Jennifer Keating 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2320 Leanne Kilb 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2321 Bradley Krug 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2322 Derek Lai 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2323 Elizabeth Ley 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2324 Larrie Lund 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2325 Shelley MacAllister 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2326 Dean Michailides 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2327 Mary Michailides 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2328 Kathy Morgan 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2329 Scott Morin 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2330 Anita Myers 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2331 Sheila Negraeff 10km F 60-69 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2332 Joanna Neufeld 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2333 Amy Neumann 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2334 Cathy Nichol 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2335 Connor Nichol 10km M 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2336 Kevin Nikiforuk 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2337 Amy Nixon 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2338 Mark Otto 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2339 Danielle Pendlebury 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2340 Heather Poulin 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2341 Tiffany Pybus 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2342 Steve Reed 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2343 Marco Ricioppo 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2344 Jenesse Rokos 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2345 Erica Schindel 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2346 Michael Schlegelmilch 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2347 Gregory Scribner 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2348 David Shaw 10km M 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2349 Ray Singharath 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2350 Sherry Skitsko 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2351 Shannon Stein 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2352 Ashley Svitich 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2353 Tom Switzer 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2354 Darcie Thauvette 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2355 Philip Traynor 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2356 Cassidy van Rensen 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2359 Lena Vivian 10km F 60-69 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2360 Sandy Wagner 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2361 Joshua Warner 10km M 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2362 Becci Watson 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2363 george whyte 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2364 Sarah Wildgen 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2365 Shannon Williams 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2366 Craig Woodard 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2458 Jill Wilberg 10km F 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2459 Ashley McConkey 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2460 Justin Keeping 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2461 Sandra Brown 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2462 Rebecca Porcina 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2463 Lisa MacKenzie 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2464 Jeff Strank 10km M 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2465 Hayden Pollard 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2466 Marilyn Cramer 10km F 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2467 Tarren Luck 10km M 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2468 Devan Tamura 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2469 Nadia Van der Mowe 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2470 Christina MacKinnon 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2471 Genevieve Sumner 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2472 Don Kadonaga 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2473 David Blatz 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2474 Michelle Stead 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2544 Lindsay McNutt 10km F 30-39 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2545 Richelle Hanna 10km F 20-29 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2546 Richard Colwell 10km M 50-59 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2547 Ketreana Hamm 10km F 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2548 Nicole Masson 10km F 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2549 Gabby Eaton 10km F 0-19 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0
2550 Bill Eaton 10km M 40-49 8:20:00.0 8:20:00.0

Half 21 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time Assigned Start
1001 Alex Abboud Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1002 James Acheson Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1003 Christine Adams Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1004 james adams Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1005 Mike Albrecht Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1006 James Allen Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1007 Ron Allen Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1008 Vivian Allen Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1009 Vickie Anderson Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1010 Bill Appleby Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1011 Noelle Appleby Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1012 Ammneh Azeim Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1013 Keira Barbar Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1014 Terry Beckman Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1015 Diane Begon Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1016 Laurena Beirnes Half F 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1017 Joe Bejcar Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1018 Erin Bennett Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1019 Bruno Binassi Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1020 Arthur Bland Half M 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1021 Bobbi Blouin Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1022 Debbie Bond Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1023 kimberly boucher Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1024 linda brad Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1025 Kathleen Brady Half F 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1026 Renee Brassard Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1027 Larry Brewster Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1028 Daniel Brkovic Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1029 Adriana Bryenton Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1030 Tasha Bryenton Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1031 Katie Burak Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1032 katlyn cameron Half F 0-19 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1033 michael cameron Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1034 Sandra Campbell Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1035 Benoit Carle Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1036 Cheryl Carlson Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1037 Shayla Carrier Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1038 james chernichen Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1039 Janice Cheung Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1040 Rob Chiasson Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1041 Philip Chow Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1042 Sandra Christensen-Moore Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1043 Kimberly Clark Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1044 Nicole Collyer Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1045 Sean Collyer Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1046 Ruth Colombina Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1047 Lindsey Commandeur-Turnbull Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1048 Stephanie Crafford Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1049 Abe Cripps Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1050 Deborah Csongradi Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1051 Karolina Danvers Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1052 Marita Dauk Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1053 Adam DeCoteau Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1054 Anna Derkach Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1055 Norman Deutscher Half M 70+ 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1056 Jennifer Dion Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1057 Gabriella diVito Half F 0-19 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1058 Mary diVito Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1059 Sherri Donohue Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1060 Barry Dowding Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1061 Jennifer Drew Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1062 Jennifer Duggan Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1063 Lindsay Dunn Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1064 Sean Dunn Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1065 Kathleen Edwards Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1066 Saghir El Ageli Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1067 Dawn Erickson Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1068 Rob Erickson Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1069 Jennifer Eyre Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1070 Neil Fassina Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1071 Gloriana Feddema Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1072 Jeremy Feddema Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1073 Mike Feihle Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1074 Ava Feniak Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1075 Julie-Anne Finch Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1076 Richard Finch Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1077 Shauna Finlay Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1078 Krysta Florence Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1079 Gerard Forde Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1080 Tracey Forde Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1081 Priscilla Franklin Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1082 Tricia Freadrich Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1083 Kevin Friese Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1084 Kenzie Gaetz Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1085 Beth Gallant-Loggie Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1086 Leon Gerritse Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1087 mike gieck Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1088 Darcy Gillies Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1089 Stephanie Gillis-Paulgaard Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1090 Raquel Glasow Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1091 DOUG GOERTZ Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1092 KIRSTEN GOERTZ Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1093 Aaron Goin Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1094 loreen Gomes Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1095 Tyler Gonos Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1096 Razyl Gonzales Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1097 Melanie Gould Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1098 Pamela Graham Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1099 Heidi Grainger Half F 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1100 Barry Green Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1101 Nicole Greeve Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1102 Susan Gunther Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1103 Leanne Hackett Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1104 Jesse Haddock Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1105 Gerry Halliday Half M 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1106 Carla Hastings Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1107 Derek Heale Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1108 Paula Heinen Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1109 Matthew Hempstock Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1110 Tracey Hickey Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1111 Brett Hillier Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1112 Conrad Hope Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1113 Jennifer Hope Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1114 Laura Hryciuk Half F 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1115 Rudy Hryniw Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1116 Cindy Husieff Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1117 Lori Jean Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1118 Steeven Jobin Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1119 Michele Jones Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1120 Taryn Jones Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1121 Leeza Junkin Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1122 sherrie kapach Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1123 Ashif Kassam Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1124 Jeff Kaun Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1125 Reagan Kettle Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1126 Gina Khaira Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1127 Jessica Khubyar-Ebert Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1128 Jamie Kidd Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1129 Dave Kidney Half M 70+ 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1130 Tannis Klassen Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1131 Cheryl Kluthe Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1132 Corey Kluthe Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1133 Jessica Kmicik Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1134 Chris Knight Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1135 Jenna Knight Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1136 Ian Knudsen Half M 0-19 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1137 Megan Koch Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1138 Wilma Kosik Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1139 Weronika Kundera Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1140 Kristin Kuschnereit-Coursol Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1141 Jon Labonte Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1142 Pamela Labonte Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1143 Garth Lane Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1144 Katie Lang Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1145 Natasha Lang Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1146 Edith Lebeau Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1147 Ron Lechelt Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1148 Kim Lerbekmo Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1149 Melissa Lilley Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1150 yvonne litzenberger Half F 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1151 Melissa Lofstrom Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1152 christina loitz Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1154 Valerie MacDonald Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1157 John MacMillan Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1158 Brian Macsymic Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1159 Ivan Magera Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1160 Linda Maisonneuve Half F 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1161 Tim Maisonneuve Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1162 Doreen Malcolmson Half F 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1163 Robert Manson Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1164 Bill Marsh Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1165 Kim Marsh Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1166 Stephanie Martens Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1167 Curtis Martin Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1168 Laura Martin Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1169 Tyson Mastel Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1170 Richard Mathieson Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1172 Charmaine McIntyre Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1173 Shauna McNally Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1174 Trista McNamara Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1175 Dale Mellott Half M 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1176 Norreen Mellott Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1177 George Mentz Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1178 TAREK MERHEJ Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1179 Jennifer Messenger Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1180 Marc Meunier Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1181 Treena Michalski Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1182 Sheri Michelso Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1183 Erin Middleton Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1184 Justin Middleton Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1185 Kendra Middleton Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1186 Shelley Middleton Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1187 Dave Mitchell Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1188 Christie Mjolsness Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1189 Catherine Monai Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1190 Natalie Monette Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1191 Eric Moody Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1192 Kaleb Moore Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1193 Joey Mouallem Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1194 Christal Myner Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1195 Rick Nelson Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1196 Heather neumann Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1197 William Newbigging Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1198 Stephen Newlands Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1199 Breanne Noel Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1200 Lisa Norris Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1201 Jasmine Nuthall Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1202 Carol O'Kell Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1203 Rachel O'Neill Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1204 Joanna O'Reilly Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1205 Matthew Ottewell Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1206 Elisabeth Owen Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1207 Rick Palffy Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1208 Terence Palmer Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1209 Jason Paquette Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1210 Miles Parenteau Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1211 Wylde Parnelle Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1212 Melanie Patten Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1213 Heather Payette Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1214 Jim Peacock Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1215 Megan Pedruski Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1216 Linda Pelletier Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1217 vincent perez Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1218 Anne-Marie Phoenix Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1219 Craig Pilgrim Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1220 Kendall Pitcher Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1222 Kirsten Porter Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1223 Payton Proskurniak Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1224 Roger Qualizza Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1225 Ian Quigley Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1226 Chris Quinlan Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1227 Brian Quinn Half M 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1228 Rose Radke Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1229 Jenilee Raymond Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1230 Kristina Rendell Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1231 James Rennie Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1232 Katherine Revering Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1233 Shawn Reynolds Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1234 Kendra Richards Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1235 Susan Richards Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1236 Dale Ripley Half M 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1237 Lesley Ripley Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1238 Chris Rivera Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1239 Paulette Rodziewicz Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1240 Joe Rosselli Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1241 Rose Rouault Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1242 Eric Roy Half M 0-19 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1243 Ken Ruller Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1244 Murray Ruller Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1245 Karyn Russell Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1246 Aisling Ryan Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1248 Shaun Saiko Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1249 Cassandra Sampson Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1250 Colin Saunders Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1251 Carolyn Schier Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1252 Janie seguin Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1253 Kathleen Seville Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1254 Sean Seville Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1255 Courtney Shaw Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1256 Erin Sichkaryk Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1257 Danica Siewert Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1258 Jason Silvert Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1259 Jen Smith Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1260 Shawn Smith Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1261 Shirley Smith Half F 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1262 Wade Smith Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1263 Justin Snow Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1264 Sandra Sofalvi-Wiscombe Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1265 Dwight Somers Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1266 Daniela Sommer Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1267 Pascal Soucy Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1268 Bernie Stasiuk Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1269 Colleen Stasiuk Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1270 Stephanie Stevens Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1271 Nanci Stocks Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1272 Calli Stromner Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1273 Bradley Suggitt Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1274 Greg Sumka Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1276 Chantelle Svensen-Lewis Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1277 Sandra Symbaluk Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1278 Doris Tachuk Half F 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1280 Bradley Tarras Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1281 Paul Taylor Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1282 Fran Thibert Half F 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1283 Cathy Thompson Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1284 Jared Thompson Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1285 Danielle Tougas Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1287 Lisa van Gelder Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1288 Vivian Van Schepdael Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1289 Jason Volney Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1290 Beth Wall Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1291 Paul Walsh Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1292 Peter Wardell Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1293 Jennifer Warkentin Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1294 Ed Watmough Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1295 Tess Weir Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1296 Monica Weiss Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1297 Jason Welter Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1298 Bryan Wescott Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1299 deanne whittle Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1300 David Whyte Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1301 John Willson Half M 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1302 Adrian Wilson Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1303 Daylan Wizniuk Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1304 Lori Wolfe Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1305 Mike Wordell Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1306 Diane Wozniak Half F 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1307 Gerianne Zabolotniuk Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1308 shy amlani Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1309 Angelica Arar Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1310 Penny Baragar-Brcic Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1311 Judy Beaumont Half F 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1312 Darrell Bergmann Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1313 Court Berryman Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1314 Teresa Bracegirdle Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1315 Janelle Brcic Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1316 Jorge Castruita Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1317 David Daubert Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1318 Kevin Dombrosky Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1319 Terri Farlinger Half F 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1320 Corinne Fawcett Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1321 Marco Fortier Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1322 Taylor Grover Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1323 Dean Hansen Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1324 Omyia Jomha Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1325 Breanne Kshyk Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1326 Lisa Langford Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1327 Kathryn Laurie Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1328 Kerri-Anne Long Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1329 Trevor MacLean Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1330 Shannon Maisano Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1331 Elza McCartney Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1332 Colin Morley Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1333 violetta nowak Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1334 Sandra Park Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1335 Ty Pitre Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1336 Michael Poworoznik Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1337 Justin Reynolds Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1338 Debbie Sehn Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1339 Cathy Traynor Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1340 Christiane Viens Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1341 Peter Wildgrube Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1404 Wayne LaGroix Half M 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1405 Katrina Petrosky Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1406 Alexander Petrosky Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1407 Daniel Hanna Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1408 Gary Koss Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1409 Tim Pinkoski Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1410 Kelly Hill Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1411 Robyn Gordon Half F 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1412 Gregg Billingham Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1413 Tayyab Siddiqui Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1414 David Porter Half M 30-39 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1415 Jaclyn Baillie Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1416 Ryan Stanton Half M 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1417 Michel Fontaine Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1418 Kristen Fontaine Half F 20-29 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1419 Tory Hellmers Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1420 Brent Morrow Half M 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1421 Barett Gamble Half M 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1422 Christine Naidu Half F 50-59 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1423 Laura Weir Half F 40-49 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0
1424 Geneva Proulx Half F 60-69 8:00:00.0 8:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4