Rundle's Revenge RUN 2015 Presented by GSL | Zone4.ca



Rundle's Revenge RUN 2015 Presented by GSL

Date: Jun 27, 2015
StartList
Location: Canmore Nordic Center
Host Club: TransRockies

Race Partners
GSL GM City  Salomon 
Geigerrig  Planet Foods 
Suunto  Mill St. Brewery 
Racks Unltd  Strides Running Store 
Calgary Cycle  Impact Canopies 
DataDrill  SCAT Belt 
Nutrition
Ultima  
Honey Stinger Go Macro
Kicking Horse

40+ Women Run 7km 7 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
23 Valerie Cerkowniak 8:00:00.0
26 Lisa Howells 8:00:00.0
27 Heather Minshull 8:00:00.0
28 Heather Macdonald 8:00:00.0
29 Maegan Carney 8:00:00.0
31 Debbie Peters 8:00:00.0
32 Angele Downie 8:00:00.0
33 Sylvie Roy 8:00:00.0
36 Renee Jones 8:00:00.0
37 Corrine Austerman 8:00:00.0
163 Liz O'Brien 8:00:00.0

40+ Men Run 7km 7 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
24 Scott Lehr 8:00:00.0
25 Al Barr 8:00:00.0
339 David Keefe 8:00:00.0

Open Women Run 7km 7 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
6 Ellen Gay 8:00:00.0
7 Kelsie Joad 8:00:00.0
8 Melanie Homan 8:00:00.0
9 Teann Dhariwal 8:00:00.0
10 Natalie Pyke 8:00:00.0
11 Nikki Clarke 8:00:00.0
12 Kelly Cameron 8:00:00.0
13 Natalie Pepin 8:00:00.0
14 Christie Ness 8:00:00.0
15 Celene Guspie 8:00:00.0
16 Denise Smith 8:00:00.0
17 Julie Clements 8:00:00.0
21 Sherri Nicol-Jones 8:00:00.0
22 Ashlin Jones 8:00:00.0
48 Wilhene Zwanepoel 8:00:00.0
122 Josine Van Den Berg 8:00:00.0
332 Meghan McGarth 8:00:00.0

Open Men Run 7km 7 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name Start Time
4 Alex Novak 8:00:00.0
5 Chris Terroux 8:00:00.0

40+ Women Run 12.5 12.5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
79 Angie Staley 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
80 Tara Reaburn 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
81 Cheryl Creasser 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
82 Yvonne Macpherson 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
83 Este Badenhorst 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
84 Cheryl Wilson 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
85 Janet Vroon 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
86 Staci Muller 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
87 Elisabeth Mortlock 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
88 Darla Jarrett 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
89 Susan Brown 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
90 Michelle Simonin 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
91 Dawnelle Topstad 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
92 Stefanie Gignac 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
93 Ramona Johnston 40+ Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
236 Cindy Koo Enevoldsen 40+ Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
249 Samantha Griffiths 40+ Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
250 Helen Zwanepoel 40+ Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
251 Ronda Leblanc 40+ Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
252 Cindy Aiello-Schmiedge 40+ Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
253 Donya Nicol 40+ Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
254 Elizabeth Litke 40+ Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0

40+ Men Run 12.5 12.5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
69 Ken Blake 40+ Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
70 Martin Maylor 40+ Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
71 Tim Cardinal 40+ Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
72 Curtiss Boyington 40+ Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
73 Gary Zachary 40+ Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
74 Paul Hix 40+ Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
75 Sondre Skatter 40+ Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
76 Denley Drummond 40+ Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
77 Jon Arne Enevoldsen 40+ Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
78 Micah Libin 40+ Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
118 Ruan Zwanepoel 40+ Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
239 Steve O'Brien 40+ Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
240 Lorne Schoenthaler 40+ Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
241 Sean Clarke 40+ Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
242 James Holm 40+ Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
243 Stefanus Badenhorst 40+ Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
244 Jeff Pennington 40+ Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
245 Tim Dutton 40+ Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
246 Tom Kerber 40+ Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
247 Brent Ruelling 40+ Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
248 Kelly Kernick 40+ Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
333 Tim McGarth 40+ Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
355 Tim Anstett 40+ Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0

Open Women Run 12.5 12.5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
18 Gertie Snyman Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
19 Angela Ottenbreit Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
46 Sonia Law Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
47 Marsha Crossman Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
49 Naomi Soderburg Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
50 Kate Richardson Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
51 Alexis Tullos Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
52 Rieanne Graham Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
53 Jaclyn Whittington Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
54 Elize Henning Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
55 Christine Sharp Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
56 Shelley Costanzo Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
57 Lynn Michaud Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
58 Kathleen Mclean Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
59 Nicole Deschenes Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
60 Sabrina Oakey Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
61 Breanne Dolen Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
62 Danielle Holt Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
63 Theresa Creighton Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
64 Khanh Tue Hoang Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
66 Veda Skatter Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
67 Cassandra Warmington Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
68 Sarah Jorgenson Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
110 Cassandra Mckillop Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
114 Mandy Lehr Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
227 Kristen Alphonso Open Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
228 Kristie Van Humbeck Open Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
230 Jill Beveridge Open Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
231 Amy Woodward -Kennedy Open Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
232 Samantha De Boon Open Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
233 Jane Marzetti Open Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
234 Ella Myers Open Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
235 Nasim Tehrany Open Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
237 Nicole Sagan Open Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
238 Nancy Lopez Open Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
346 Kylie McKendrick Open Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
349 Tanelle Hilderman Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
352 Liz Boak Open Women Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
353 Michelle Simiana Open Women Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0

Open Men Run 12.5 12.5 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
38 David Waugh Open Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
39 Derek Hutchinson Open Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
40 Hans Skatter Open Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
41 Willem Henning Open Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
42 Kevin Wall Open Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
43 Gavin Smith Open Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
44 Jean-Luc Martin Open Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
45 Sean Mascarenhas Open Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
97 Mike Mckillop Open Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0
209 Mark Finningley Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
210 Geoffrey Thomas Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
211 Dane Lutz Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
212 Neil Ralston Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
213 Mat Marinucci Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
214 Nick Blair Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
215 James Wick Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
216 Geoff Pyke Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
217 Orlando Ocampo Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
218 Jesse Allen Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
219 Kevin Ankner Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
220 Joe Van Humbeck Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
221 Rob Brennan Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
222 Tate Haugan Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
223 Joe Steranko Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
224 Michael Manka Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
225 Nader Hamekasi Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
226 Niels Van Ommeren Open Men Donkey Lite 25/12.5kms 8:00:00.0
334 Piet Hancke Open Men Run 12.5km 8:00:00.0

40+ Women Run 25 25 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
136 Mirtyll Alboiu 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
143 Megan Delehanty 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
144 Franki Morgan-Fenemore 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
145 Jodie Fernquist 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
146 Lynne Chisholm 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
147 Kristina Marvin 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
148 Lisa Oldring 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
149 Sarah Penny 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
150 Christine Baine 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
151 Lucille Zachary 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
152 Glenda Hix 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
153 Tina Garstad 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
154 Candice Mcleod 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
155 Carrie Corsiatto 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
156 Grace Smith 40+ Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
322 Britta Kristensen 40+ Women Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0

40+ Men Run 25 25 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
119 Duane Banman 40+ Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
131 Stefan Zwanepoel 40+ Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
132 Simon Bagshaw 40+ Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
133 Todd Davis 40+ Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
134 Thomas Sherwin 40+ Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
135 Johan Maatje 40+ Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
137 Stephen Park 40+ Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
138 Dave Muffly 40+ Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
139 Joel Hamm 40+ Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
140 David Clarke 40+ Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
141 Warren Lesenko 40+ Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
142 John Burroughs 40+ Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
304 Mark Wilson 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
305 Nick Holt 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
306 Michael Long 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
307 Timo Rasche 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
308 Simon Lee 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
309 Chuck Downie 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
310 Darren Jones 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
311 Mike Nicholls 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
312 Shawn Nicol 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
313 Brian Litke 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
314 Ennio Ricci 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
315 Mike Slapman 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
316 Calvin Zaryski 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
317 Heath Mccroy 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
318 Mike Dunn 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
319 Luke Sandham 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
320 Mike Brewster 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
321 Russell Mcwilliam 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
351 Stanley Gorski 40+ Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
356 Dennis Garcia 40+ Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
360 Craig Bean 40+ Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0

Open Women Run 25 25 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
65 Bev Davey Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
107 Susie Macphee Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
108 Robyn Bonnar Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
109 Wendy Mcmurter Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
111 Jocelyn Beckstead Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
112 Kate Tannura Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
113 Larissa Mankee Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
115 Marielle De Bellefeuille Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
116 Agatha Keay Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
117 Barb Holmes Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
120 Sarah Freiburger Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
121 Crystal Leclair Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
123 Jenna Jamison Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
124 Xanthe Blundon Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
125 Kelsey Miller Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
126 Lacey Law Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
127 Angela Viola Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
128 Marcy Schmidt Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
129 Lindsay Little Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
130 Amber Wanless Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
229 Candace Bourque Open Women Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
272 Caeli Barron Open Women Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
273 Leah Resch Open Women Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
274 Liz Hoeppner Open Women Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
300 Kristin Baker Open Women Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
302 Jess Simson Open Women Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
330 Kristie Schneider Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
331 Jennifer Powter Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
358 Amanda Waterman Open Women Run 25km 8:00:00.0
359 Lea McCroy Open Women Run 25km ***

Open Men Run 25 25 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
34 Korey Sterling Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
35 Ben Prozesky Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
94 Kyle Gomke Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
95 Jeff Mcmurter Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
96 Jeff Petersen Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
98 Grant Semler Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
99 Rob Anderson Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
100 Trevor Schneider Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
101 Ciaran Murphy-Royal Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
102 Nicolas Marcoux Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
103 Darren Bonia Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
104 Yannick Letailleur Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
105 Kevin Jansen Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
106 Jason Solberg Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
164 Johannes Moolman Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
255 Sanjay Sachdev Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
256 Mike Morgan Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
257 Rafael Komierowski Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
258 Sean Rankin Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
259 Chad Houston Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
260 Shayne Arseneault Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
261 Sebastien Casault Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
262 Pierre Benetreau Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
263 Eric Walker Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
264 Dominik Kaszuba Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
265 Blain Kelly Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
266 Kaleb Muller Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
267 Paul Cayer Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
268 Tanner Broadbent Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
269 Guillaume Thibault Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
270 Matt Mccrank Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
271 Tony Mottershead Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
275 Jake Muffly Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
301 Mat Thompson Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
329 Darren Hinton Open Men Run 25km 8:00:00.0
337 Dennis Garcia Open Men Half Donkey 50/25kms 8:00:00.0
362 Jared Hamilton Open Men Run 25km ***

40+ Women Run 50 50 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
30 Katherine Barg 40+ Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
196 Charlotte Farrant 40+ Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
197 Luana Pesco Koplowitz 40+ Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
198 Heather Harker 40+ Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
199 Mary Bridges 40+ Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
200 Joanne Schmidt 40+ Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
201 Philesta Isidore 40+ Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
202 Adela Salt 40+ Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
203 Lee-Ann Ricci 40+ Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
204 Carrie Manitopyes 40+ Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
205 Carmen Lambert 40+ Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
206 Lorie Alexander 40+ Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
207 Bonnie Rouse 40+ Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
208 Karen Johansen 40+ Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0

40+ Men Run 50 50 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
187 Neil Herle 40+ Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
188 Phil Hiom 40+ Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
189 Bob Hamilton 40+ Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
190 Graham Thompson 40+ Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
191 Martin Lambert 40+ Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
192 Donn Lay 40+ Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
193 Barry Hopkins 40+ Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
194 Adrian Harvey 40+ Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
195 Tracy Lussier 40+ Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
327 Jeremiah D'Lugos 40+ Men Full Donkey 100/50kms 8:00:00.0
328 Duane (Ashley) Myers 40+ Men Full Donkey 100/50kms 8:00:00.0
347 Steve Sellers 40+ Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0

Open Women Run 50 50 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
176 Salena Labine Open Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
177 Meghan Kiss Open Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
178 Mandi Goudie Open Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
179 Marie Constantino Open Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
180 Grace Hiom Open Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
181 Shannon Magee Open Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
182 Coady Lawrence Open Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
183 Danielle Michaud Open Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
184 Bailey Haugan Open Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
185 Nicki Haugan Open Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
186 Amy Golumbia Open Women Run 50km 8:00:00.0
325 Nadine Mueller Open Women Full Donkey 100/50kms 8:00:00.0
326 Sandra Baribeau Open Women Full Donkey 100/50kms 8:00:00.0

Open Men Run 50 50 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Start Time
157 Lukas Prochazka Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
158 Daniel Bates Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
159 Jon Paradowski Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
160 Trevor Pack Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
161 Chris Finch Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
162 Matthew Mcquilkin-Vida Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
165 Daniel Hewins Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
166 Mark Johnson Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
167 Adam Kahtava Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
168 Matthew Schwartz Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
169 Graham Glennie Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
170 Scott Carmichael Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
171 David Lebrun Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
172 Rodger Levick Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
173 David Yexley Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
174 Ted Krahn Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
175 Chris O'Sullivan Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
323 Francois Charest Open Men Full Donkey 100/50kms 8:00:00.0
324 David Coulombe Open Men Full Donkey 100/50kms 8:00:00.0
348 Robert Sinclair Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
350 Robert Weiss Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
357 Leif Baradoy Open Men Run 50km 8:00:00.0
361 Cameron MacNiven Open Men Full Donkey 100/50kms 8:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4