PL |
Name |
Team |
Location |
Time |
Diff |
1 |
Olivier Bruwiere |
|
3120, BEL |
0:08:09.9 |
|
2 |
Peter Watson |
Balance Point Racing |
Kelowna, CAN |
0:08:16.9 |
+7.0 |
3 |
Andreas Hartmann |
CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN |
Bad Reichenhall, GER |
0:08:21.7 |
+11.8 |
4 |
Severin Nowak |
Kelowna Cycle |
St. Ursen, SUI |
0:08:25.1 |
+15.2 |
5 |
Trevor Deruise |
KTM Bike Industries/Nature's Bakery |
Reno, USA |
0:08:25.6 |
+15.7 |
6 |
Chris Benson |
Rhino Fitness |
West Hawk Lake, CAN |
0:08:27.2 |
+17.3 |
7 |
Kris Sneddon |
Kona |
Sechelt, CAN |
0:08:31.6 |
+21.7 |
8 |
Cory Wallace |
Kona Factory Team |
Jasper, CAN |
0:08:35.0 |
+25.1 |
9 |
Kris Henderieckx |
Team Narviflex Nomadesk Masters |
Belsele, BEL |
0:08:40.1 |
+30.2 |
10 |
Jeff Neilson |
Terrascape |
Calgary, CAN |
0:08:41.4 |
+31.5 |
11 |
Tristan Uhl |
Competitvecyclist.com |
Austin, USA |
0:08:42.7 |
+32.8 |
12 |
Pieter Broeckx |
Team Narviflex Nomadesk Masters |
Zwijndrecht, BEL |
0:08:43.3 |
+33.4 |
13 |
Patrick Chartrand |
Garneau |
Montreal, CAN |
0:08:46.3 |
+36.4 |
14 |
Marc-André Daigle |
Garneau |
Montreal, CAN |
0:08:47.2 |
+37.3 |
15 |
Matt Hadley |
XPREZO |
Canmore, CAN |
0:08:48.0 |
+38.1 |
16 |
Greg Day |
Rocky Mountain Factory Team |
Squamish, CAN |
0:08:48.2 |
+38.3 |
17 |
Jason Sager |
Competitive Cyclist |
Ogden, USA |
0:08:50.3 |
+40.4 |
18 |
Mathieu Bélanger-Barrette |
Opus/OGC |
Québec, CAN |
0:08:50.8 |
+40.9 |
19 |
Craig Tolson |
Craig Solo |
Christchurch, NZL |
0:08:56.7 |
+46.8 |
20 |
Dax Massey |
Planet Foods |
Denver, USA |
0:08:58.8 |
+48.9 |
21 |
Nathan Miller |
Planet Foods |
Park City, USA |
0:08:58.9 |
+49.0 |
22 |
Ryan Young |
Terrascape Racing |
Calgary, CAN |
0:08:59.7 |
+49.8 |
23 |
Keith Wilson |
|
Kamloops, CAN |
0:09:00.2 |
+50.3 |
24 |
Michiel Stubbe |
|
Sint-Michiels, BEL |
0:09:02.5 |
+52.6 |
25 |
Dane Argan |
|
Vernon, CAN |
0:09:03.6 |
+53.7 |
26 |
Raf De Bakker |
|
Boutersem, BEL |
0:09:04.2 |
+54.3 |
27 |
Aart Van Kooy |
Bike Barn |
Penticton, CAN |
0:09:05.9 |
+56.0 |
27 |
Bas Van Lankvelt |
Dutch Rudders |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:09:05.9 |
+56.0 |
29 |
Michael Robinson |
Scott |
Whistler, CAN |
0:09:10.4 |
+1:00.5 |
30 |
Simon Johansson |
Ik Hero |
Oslo, NOR |
0:09:10.9 |
+1:01.0 |
31 |
Greg Macdonald |
DCC/Waverley |
Cumberland, CAN |
0:09:13.0 |
+1:03.1 |
32 |
Kris Hertsens |
Team Narviflex Nomadesk Masters |
Sint-Niklaas, BEL |
0:09:14.0 |
+1:04.1 |
33 |
Tony Routley |
Team Whistler |
Whistler, CAN |
0:09:14.2 |
+1:04.3 |
34 |
Geir Ottar Kvernstuen |
|
Oslo, NOR |
0:09:15.1 |
+1:05.2 |
35 |
Graham Tutti |
We Just Met Online |
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:09:15.3 |
+1:05.4 |
36 |
Pierre-Alexandre Couture |
Golden Cycling Club/Higher Ground |
Golden, CAN |
0:09:16.9 |
+1:07.0 |
37 |
Simon Dove |
RMCC |
Canmore, CAN |
0:09:18.3 |
+1:08.4 |
38 |
Tyson Hall |
Tennessee Pass Cookhouse |
Leadville, USA |
0:09:21.1 |
+1:11.2 |
39 |
Nick Gould |
SKA/ZIA |
Durango, USA |
0:09:21.9 |
+1:12.0 |
40 |
Herbert Mueller |
Mr. & Mrs. Smith |
Canmore, CAN |
0:09:24.4 |
+1:14.5 |
41 |
Paul Tichelaar |
|
Sherwood Park, CAN |
0:09:25.9 |
+1:16.0 |
42 |
Ian Carbonneau |
Team Rocky Mountain/Thule |
Dorval, CAN |
0:09:27.9 |
+1:18.0 |
43 |
Geoff Clark |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:09:28.2 |
+1:18.3 |
44 |
Bryce Hleucka |
Momentum Cycling |
Redwood Meadows, CAN |
0:09:28.4 |
+1:18.5 |
45 |
Derek Shiers |
Trailhead Athletics Racing |
Bellingham, CAN |
0:09:28.5 |
+1:18.6 |
46 |
Bernhard Meister |
RC Fitstore24 |
Graz, AUT |
0:09:29.2 |
+1:19.3 |
47 |
Peter Tondl |
Sweet pete's |
Lac Des Arcs, CAN |
0:09:29.8 |
+1:19.9 |
48 |
Ron Hewitson |
|
Nanaimo, CAN |
0:09:30.5 |
+1:20.6 |
49 |
Troy Delfs |
Momentum Cycling |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:09:30.9 |
+1:21.0 |
50 |
Pat Doyle |
Deadgoat Racing |
Calgary, CAN |
0:09:33.9 |
+1:24.0 |
51 |
Steven Williams |
Recycled Cycles Racing |
Seattle, USA |
0:09:34.0 |
+1:24.1 |
52 |
Trevor Eccles |
|
Kalispell, USA |
0:09:36.1 |
+1:26.2 |
53 |
Ryan Rattray |
|
Barrie, CAN |
0:09:38.9 |
+1:29.0 |
54 |
Derek Milne |
Torpedo 7 New Zealand |
Nelson, NZL |
0:09:40.7 |
+1:30.8 |
55 |
Russ Bougie |
We Just Met Online |
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:09:41.3 |
+1:31.4 |
56 |
Mimmo Futia |
Rudy Project |
Maple Valley, USA |
0:09:42.0 |
+1:32.1 |
57 |
Keenan Cannady |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:09:45.4 |
+1:35.5 |
58 |
Tom Ebbern |
|
Canmore, CAN |
0:09:45.5 |
+1:35.6 |
59 |
Luke Gibson |
|
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:09:46.0 |
+1:36.1 |
60 |
Cannon Shockley |
Tokyo Joes |
Leadville, USA |
0:09:46.1 |
+1:36.2 |
61 |
Marc Vasily |
Orica Mining Services |
Redwood Meadows, CAN |
0:09:46.4 |
+1:36.5 |
62 |
Androoooooo Mccarthy |
Hi-ya-Ka-ra-tee! |
Golden, CAN |
0:09:46.8 |
+1:36.9 |
63 |
Ryan Chambers |
Orica Mining Services |
Calgary, CAN |
0:09:47.3 |
+1:37.4 |
64 |
Kurtis Averill |
Potlickers |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:09:49.0 |
+1:39.1 |
65 |
Kevin Nelson |
|
West Vancouver, CAN |
0:09:50.0 |
+1:40.1 |
66 |
Shane Keyser |
Potlickers |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:09:50.2 |
+1:40.3 |
67 |
Marco Carrer |
KRAFTWERK-rockthisbike.ch |
Hasle B.Burgdorf, SUI |
0:09:50.5 |
+1:40.6 |
68 |
Normon Thibault |
KONA-Frontrunners |
Nanaimo, CAN |
0:09:51.6 |
+1:41.7 |
69 |
Dean Etienne |
|
Delta, CAN |
0:09:56.2 |
+1:46.3 |
70 |
Dan Janzen |
|
Red Deer, CAN |
0:09:56.3 |
+1:46.4 |
71 |
Liam Dawson |
Scottish Reivers |
Peebles, GBR |
0:09:56.8 |
+1:46.9 |
72 |
Edwyn Oliver-Evans |
cxmagazine.com Race Team |
Harrogate, GBR |
0:09:57.2 |
+1:47.3 |
73 |
Sylvain Riopel |
|
Ste-Agathe- Des -Monts, CAN |
0:09:59.8 |
+1:49.9 |
74 |
Rob Bruyndonckx |
Swooth MTB Team |
Hulshout, BEL |
0:10:01.8 |
+1:51.9 |
75 |
Mathias Deleu |
Penguis have a Swooth Ride |
Schelderode, BEL |
0:10:01.9 |
+1:52.0 |
76 |
Christian Gauvin |
Rocky Mountain / THULE |
Bromont, CAN |
0:10:03.3 |
+1:53.4 |
77 |
Doug Burland |
|
Invermere, CAN |
0:10:03.4 |
+1:53.5 |
78 |
Richard English |
|
Salmon Arm, CAN |
0:10:05.4 |
+1:55.5 |
79 |
John Petrosky |
|
Houston, USA |
0:10:07.0 |
+1:57.1 |
80 |
Jared Gervais |
Different Bikes Racing |
Canmore, CAN |
0:10:07.5 |
+1:57.6 |
81 |
Shaun Peter |
|
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:10:09.0 |
+1:59.1 |
82 |
Gareth Jones |
Redwood Singletrack |
Houston, USA |
0:10:09.6 |
+1:59.7 |
83 |
Werner Zanier |
RC Fitstore24 |
Graz, AUT |
0:10:16.0 |
+2:06.1 |
84 |
Darren Anderson |
RMCC |
Canmore, CAN |
0:10:16.1 |
+2:06.2 |
85 |
Eric Martineau |
|
Val-David, CAN |
0:10:16.6 |
+2:06.7 |
86 |
Barry Canipe |
Addicted |
Victor, USA |
0:10:18.2 |
+2:08.3 |
87 |
Anthony Jordan |
LeisureLakes.com / Singletrack Mag |
Nottingham, GBR |
0:10:19.2 |
+2:09.3 |
88 |
Mike Pollock |
Cowichan Cycles Cartel |
Ladysmith, CAN |
0:10:19.4 |
+2:09.5 |
89 |
Peter Knight |
Hardcore CC |
Edmonton, CAN |
0:10:19.5 |
+2:09.6 |
90 |
Tom Brodzinski |
Deadgoat Racing |
Calgary, CAN |
0:10:19.6 |
+2:09.7 |
91 |
Craig Furlong |
Dutch Rudders |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:10:20.8 |
+2:10.9 |
92 |
Andrew Royle |
Redwood Singletrack |
Houston, CAN |
0:10:21.1 |
+2:11.2 |
93 |
Cornelius Bouius |
|
Canmore, CAN |
0:10:22.6 |
+2:12.7 |
94 |
Mark Butschler |
Tinhorn Creek |
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:10:23.5 |
+2:13.6 |
95 |
Geoffrey Bent |
Rad Racing |
Houston, GBR |
0:10:28.0 |
+2:18.1 |
96 |
Ray Chong |
Terrascape |
Calgary, CAN |
0:10:28.2 |
+2:18.3 |
97 |
Deadgoat Joe Johnson |
Deadgoat Racing |
Calgary, CAN |
0:10:29.1 |
+2:19.2 |
98 |
Klaas Vanmoortel |
Team Narviflex Nomadesk Mixed |
Oudenburg, BEL |
0:10:29.6 |
+2:19.7 |
99 |
Francois Brisson |
|
Québec, CAN |
0:10:30.5 |
+2:20.6 |
100 |
Thomas Pugh |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:10:30.9 |
+2:21.0 |
101 |
Ivan Ryban |
Oncis |
Cochrane, CAN |
0:10:31.4 |
+2:21.5 |
102 |
Dirk Vermeeren |
|
Wuustwezel, BEL |
0:10:31.5 |
+2:21.6 |
103 |
Ian Hoffman |
|
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:10:32.1 |
+2:22.2 |
104 |
Gary Chambers |
DeadGoat Racing |
Morrin, CAN |
0:10:33.7 |
+2:23.8 |
105 |
Jason Montgomery |
4monty's |
Pocatello, USA |
0:10:35.9 |
+2:26.0 |
106 |
Sean Colonello |
|
Canmore, CAN |
0:10:36.2 |
+2:26.3 |
106 |
Doug Sharland |
|
Nelson, NZL |
0:10:36.2 |
+2:26.3 |
108 |
Mark Groome |
Head Cases |
Shrewsbury, GBR |
0:10:37.6 |
+2:27.7 |
109 |
Stu Mullan |
Tinhorn Creek Crush Club |
North Vancouver, IRL |
0:10:38.7 |
+2:28.8 |
110 |
Michael Stiles |
2Calm |
Calgary, CAN |
0:10:40.7 |
+2:30.8 |
111 |
Paul Austin |
Team Gurstin |
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:10:41.0 |
+2:31.1 |
112 |
Alastair D'Vaz |
Texas Roadhouse |
Manly, AUS |
0:10:41.5 |
+2:31.6 |
113 |
Jon Gould |
north/south |
Boise, USA |
0:10:42.8 |
+2:32.9 |
114 |
Ashley Ladyman |
Ashman Racing |
Salmon Arm, CAN |
0:10:43.6 |
+2:33.7 |
115 |
Patrice Cantin |
CMC Patrice |
Calgary, CAN |
0:10:45.9 |
+2:36.0 |
116 |
Jesse Combs |
|
Wilson, USA |
0:10:46.2 |
+2:36.3 |
117 |
Christian Bil |
Wacky Racers |
Knokke Heist, BEL |
0:10:47.4 |
+2:37.5 |
118 |
Christophe Crombez |
|
Genval, BEL |
0:10:50.5 |
+2:40.6 |
119 |
Don Sissons |
north/south |
Portage La Prairie, CAN |
0:10:50.6 |
+2:40.7 |
120 |
Dirk Spysschaert |
Wacky Racers |
Knokke Heist, BEL |
0:10:51.2 |
+2:41.3 |
121 |
Bruce Mohr |
M&Ms |
Whistler, CAN |
0:10:51.3 |
+2:41.4 |
122 |
Grant Miller |
Bike Works Kona Hawaii |
Kailua-Kona, USA |
0:10:52.5 |
+2:42.6 |
123 |
Phil Puurunen |
RMCC |
Canmore, CAN |
0:10:57.9 |
+2:48.0 |
124 |
David Price |
|
Anmore, CAN |
0:10:58.7 |
+2:48.8 |
125 |
Martin Blades |
Potlicker 33 |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:10:59.2 |
+2:49.3 |
126 |
Mike Brown |
|
Woodinville, USA |
0:11:01.6 |
+2:51.7 |
127 |
Michael Johns |
Central Alberta Bicycle Club |
Lacombe, CAN |
0:11:01.8 |
+2:51.9 |
128 |
Henric Meldgard |
M&Ms |
Whistler, CAN |
0:11:02.1 |
+2:52.2 |
129 |
Jean-Luc Allas |
|
Sydney, AUS |
0:11:03.7 |
+2:53.8 |
130 |
Johannes Mcdonald |
|
Quesnel, RSA |
0:11:06.6 |
+2:56.7 |
131 |
Barry Paul |
Sumasskickers |
Abbotsford, CAN |
0:11:11.7 |
+3:01.8 |
132 |
Michael Samoil |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:11:11.8 |
+3:01.9 |
133 |
Ruan Zwanepoel |
Zwanepoel |
De Winton, CAN |
0:11:12.6 |
+3:02.7 |
134 |
Jean-Francois Cantin |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:11:12.9 |
+3:03.0 |
135 |
Jan Cracknell |
The Crank-nell's |
Calgary, CAN |
0:11:16.0 |
+3:06.1 |
136 |
Richard Davies |
Wild Mountain |
Calgary, CAN |
0:11:16.1 |
+3:06.2 |
137 |
Philip Shaw |
Sumasskickers |
Abbotsford, CAN |
0:11:19.7 |
+3:09.8 |
138 |
David Jacobs |
|
Yellowknife, CAN |
0:11:21.5 |
+3:11.6 |
139 |
Hugh Hover |
|
Okotoks, CAN |
0:11:23.1 |
+3:13.2 |
140 |
Joey Roa |
Gramps gone wild |
Calgary, CAN |
0:11:26.3 |
+3:16.4 |
141 |
David Meban |
David Meban |
Regina, CAN |
0:11:31.8 |
+3:21.9 |
142 |
Christopher Mccue |
2Calm |
Calgary, CAN |
0:11:34.3 |
+3:24.4 |
143 |
Ronald Daems |
Concap-TCI |
Guangzhou, BEL |
0:11:34.6 |
+3:24.7 |
144 |
Eric Davis |
Feedback Sports |
Golden, USA |
0:11:39.7 |
+3:29.8 |
145 |
Bruce Wilson |
Feedback Sports |
Temecula, USA |
0:11:40.1 |
+3:30.2 |
146 |
Joe Mccarthy |
|
Amherstburg, CAN |
0:11:41.2 |
+3:31.3 |
147 |
John Lewis |
Addicted |
Charlotte, USA |
0:11:43.0 |
+3:33.1 |
148 |
Fabian Blake |
Concap-TCI |
Brussels, BEL |
0:11:48.7 |
+3:38.8 |
149 |
Cory Fagan |
TCR Sport Lab |
Calgary, CAN |
0:11:51.7 |
+3:41.8 |
150 |
Jordan Kirk |
Crazy Soles |
Invermere, CAN |
0:11:52.1 |
+3:42.2 |
151 |
Ryan Sandmaier |
|
Redwater, CAN |
0:11:54.2 |
+3:44.3 |
152 |
Wes Fitzsimmons |
|
Vernon, CAN |
0:11:55.8 |
+3:45.9 |
153 |
Ben Hendy |
|
Brisbane, AUS |
0:11:56.2 |
+3:46.3 |
154 |
Andrew Hanson |
|
Kelowna, CAN |
0:11:58.5 |
+3:48.6 |
155 |
Scott Cornelius |
|
Fortsaskatchewan, CAN |
0:11:59.1 |
+3:49.2 |
156 |
Jean Baribeau |
|
Québec, CAN |
0:12:01.5 |
+3:51.6 |
157 |
Mark Bartley |
|
Newtownabbey, GBR |
0:12:04.9 |
+3:55.0 |
158 |
Rurik Tullio |
4xtreme |
Calgary, BRA |
0:12:13.0 |
+4:03.1 |
159 |
Trent Marshall |
The Mendoza Connection |
Kelowna, CAN |
0:12:17.5 |
+4:07.6 |
160 |
Kyle Husband |
Deadgoat Racing |
Calgary, CAN |
0:12:18.7 |
+4:08.8 |
161 |
Tom Porter |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:12:24.1 |
+4:14.2 |
162 |
Clem Ryan |
CasnClem |
Hillarys, AUS |
0:12:26.0 |
+4:16.1 |
163 |
Kelly Wilson |
Gramps gone wild |
Calgary, CAN |
0:12:26.2 |
+4:16.3 |
164 |
John Fojtek |
The Mendoza Connection |
Bountiful, USA |
0:12:29.2 |
+4:19.3 |
165 |
Steven Samoil |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:12:31.1 |
+4:21.2 |
166 |
Jonathan Bursnall |
|
Penruddock, GBR |
0:12:31.8 |
+4:21.9 |
167 |
Chris Bender |
|
Sherwood Park, CAN |
0:12:33.6 |
+4:23.7 |
168 |
Kurt Wegener |
Calgary Hub Cycle Club |
Calgary, CAN |
0:12:39.2 |
+4:29.3 |
169 |
Kevin Woods |
Tinhorn Crush Club |
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:12:41.8 |
+4:31.9 |
170 |
Robert Kafka |
Masters of Pain |
Kaltenberg, GER |
0:12:43.6 |
+4:33.7 |
171 |
Wesley Arthur |
CABC |
Red Deer, CAN |
0:12:46.0 |
+4:36.1 |
172 |
Mauricio Estevez |
4xtreme |
Calgary, BRA |
0:12:47.5 |
+4:37.6 |
173 |
Cory Tomlinson |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:12:54.6 |
+4:44.7 |
174 |
Don Finley |
The HABS |
Calgary, CAN |
0:12:56.1 |
+4:46.2 |
175 |
Russell Maylin |
|
Auckland, GBR |
0:12:57.8 |
+4:47.9 |
176 |
Anton Fries |
Texas Roadhouse |
Bristol, GBR |
0:12:58.8 |
+4:48.9 |
177 |
Werner Pröpper |
Masters of Pain |
Kaltenberg, GER |
0:12:59.1 |
+4:49.2 |
178 |
Keith Dawson |
Scottish Reivers |
Peebles, GBR |
0:12:59.5 |
+4:49.6 |
179 |
Gary Swayze |
Terrascape Racing |
Guelph, CAN |
0:13:07.0 |
+4:57.1 |
180 |
Jay Averill |
Potlickers2 |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:13:08.7 |
+4:58.8 |
181 |
Samuel Quiroga |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:13:14.1 |
+5:04.2 |
182 |
Andrew Maclachlan |
West Kootenay Warriors |
Calgary, CAN |
0:13:23.5 |
+5:13.6 |
183 |
David Paez |
|
Castlemaine, AUS |
0:13:28.8 |
+5:18.9 |
184 |
Stefan Mundt |
Potlickers2 |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:13:29.3 |
+5:19.4 |
185 |
Jacques La Cock |
|
Battleford, CAN |
0:13:51.9 |
+5:42.0 |
186 |
Mordy Bromberg |
|
Elwood, AUS |
0:13:56.8 |
+5:46.9 |
187 |
Filip Ambroos |
2 GET'R |
Lummen, BEL |
0:13:58.5 |
+5:48.6 |
188 |
Jef Van Baelen |
2 GET'R |
Mol, BEL |
0:14:03.2 |
+5:53.3 |
189 |
Gregg Oldring |
The Bottom Brackets |
Edmonton, CAN |
0:14:31.4 |
+6:21.5 |
190 |
Eric Mathey |
EFM |
Sycamore, USA |
0:14:31.9 |
+6:22.0 |
191 |
Ramiro Castro |
|
Cochrane, CAN |
0:14:33.0 |
+6:23.1 |
192 |
Erik Cramer |
Hold my Beer and Watch This! |
Calgary, CAN |
0:14:39.7 |
+6:29.8 |
193 |
Stephen Phillips |
|
Lydney, GBR |
0:14:40.6 |
+6:30.7 |
194 |
Leon Bieszk |
Peace Train |
Amherstburg, CAN |
0:14:59.2 |
+6:49.3 |
195 |
Adrian Marcano |
TCR Sport Lab |
Calgary, CAN |
0:15:18.7 |
+7:08.8 |
196 |
Josh Zier |
JZ |
Porter, USA |
0:15:35.2 |
+7:25.3 |
197 |
Yves Pasquier |
Mont-Pèlerin |
Mont-Pèlerin, SUI |
0:15:37.9 |
+7:28.0 |
198 |
Robert Nelson |
Red Deer Road and Mountain |
Stettler, CAN |
0:15:42.2 |
+7:32.3 |
199 |
Doug Macisaac |
|
Lacombe, CAN |
0:15:51.8 |
+7:41.9 |
200 |
Johan Segers |
|
Wuustwezel, BEL |
0:15:53.0 |
+7:43.1 |
201 |
Neil Allen |
The Troopers |
Wil, SUI |
0:16:06.2 |
+7:56.3 |
202 |
Michael Calonder |
The Troopers |
Winterthur, SUI |
0:16:06.9 |
+7:57.0 |
203 |
Carl Gable |
TeamSantaFe.org |
Santa Fe, USA |
0:16:14.6 |
+8:04.7 |
204 |
Mark Cliffe-Phillips |
|
Yellowknife, CAN |
0:16:25.4 |
+8:15.5 |
205 |
Jon Larson |
The Bottom Brackets |
Edmonton, CAN |
0:16:32.4 |
+8:22.5 |
206 |
Clay Gillies |
Planet Foods |
Calgary, CAN |
0:16:36.0 |
+8:26.1 |
207 |
Jeff Towstego |
United Cycle Racing p/b Jeff's Sporting Life |
Edmonton, CAN |
0:16:44.2 |
+8:34.3 |
208 |
Bruce Barker |
HayWire |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:16:47.1 |
+8:37.2 |
209 |
Vaughn Cooper |
Baby Back Ribs |
Vermilion, CAN |
0:17:23.2 |
+9:13.3 |
210 |
Kieran Fuhr |
|
Fort Mcmurray, CAN |
0:19:03.9 |
+10:54.0 |
211 |
Luis Cuaz |
XTREMO |
Mexico, MEX |
0:19:10.4 |
+11:00.5 |
212 |
Greg Fuhr |
|
Fort Mcmurray, CAN |
0:19:58.5 |
+11:48.6 |
213 |
Jeff Mann |
|
Fernie, CAN |
0:20:08.6 |
+11:58.7 |
214 |
Kevin Dalton |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:20:36.4 |
+12:26.5 |
215 |
Dave O'Neill |
Mud Life Crisis |
Calgary, CAN |
0:21:26.9 |
+13:17.0 |
216 |
Paul Fejer |
|
Kuala Lumpur, CAN |
0:21:27.6 |
+13:17.7 |
217 |
Patrick O' Keeffe |
|
Battleford, CAN |
0:22:27.6 |
+14:17.7 |
218 |
Rob Hall |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:28:31.0 |
+20:21.1 |
219 |
Brad Jansen |
|
Sherwood Park, CAN |
0:28:51.2 |
+20:41.3 |
DNS |
Justin Lindine |
Competitive Cyclist |
Ogden, USA |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
Justin Lindine |
Competitive Cyclist |
Ogden, USA |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
Cam Oberg |
|
Water Valley, CAN |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
Tommy Lin |
|
Guangzhou, CHN |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
Carber Goodlet |
JKS |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
Steve Mccarthty |
FLYTE Endurance Sports / Momentum Cycling |
Calgary, CAN |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
Francis Sutherland |
|
Calgary, CAN |
*** |
*** |