PL |
Bib |
Name |
Team |
Location |
Time |
Diff |
1 |
1802 |
Laurence Harvey |
Rocky Mountain / THULE |
Saint-Ferréol-Les-Neiges, CAN |
0:06:08.2 |
|
2 |
2101 |
Wendy Simms |
KONA-Frontrunners |
Nanaimo, CAN |
0:06:12.8 |
+4.6 |
3 |
153 |
Kate Aardal |
Ridley's Cycle |
Calgary, CAN |
0:06:34.7 |
+26.5 |
4 |
159 |
Emilie Thy |
Dodge City Racing |
Cumberland, DEN |
0:06:41.6 |
+33.4 |
5 |
157 |
Carmen Labbe |
Kick Ass Coffee |
Montreal, CAN |
0:06:42.3 |
+34.1 |
6 |
246 |
Lyra Parker |
lulutru |
Durango, USA |
0:06:50.2 |
+42.0 |
7 |
1401 |
Katy Bond |
Louis Garneau Girls |
Quebec, CAN |
0:06:55.8 |
+47.6 |
8 |
3602 |
Rachel Sokal |
LeisureLakes.com / Singletrack Mag |
Nottingham, GBR |
0:06:56.6 |
+48.4 |
9 |
1601 |
Mindy Mulliken |
Not So Single Cogma Bikewear |
Steamboat Springs, USA |
0:06:56.7 |
+48.5 |
10 |
160 |
Isabel Van De Voorde |
Penguins have a Swooth ride |
Wetteren, BEL |
0:06:57.6 |
+49.4 |
11 |
3801 |
Nicola Mann |
Trailhead Athletics Racing |
Bellingham, CAN |
0:07:00.3 |
+52.1 |
12 |
158 |
Nicole Muzechka |
Deadgoat Racing |
Calgary, CAN |
0:07:07.1 |
+58.9 |
13 |
2001 |
Gretchen Reeves |
Tokyo Joes |
Avon, USA |
0:07:09.3 |
+1:01.1 |
14 |
1502 |
Kira Mcclellan |
Vernon Cyclocross |
Vernon, CAN |
0:07:09.9 |
+1:01.7 |
15 |
1701 |
Inne Gantois |
Team Narviflex Nomadesk Mixed |
Ettelgem, BEL |
0:07:18.5 |
+1:10.3 |
16 |
243 |
Lisa Le Poole |
Terrascape Racing/ Crave |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:07:22.8 |
+1:14.6 |
17 |
236 |
Eva Carrer-Enz |
KRAFTWERK -rockthisbike.ch |
Hasle B.Burgdorf, SUI |
0:07:34.8 |
+1:26.6 |
18 |
161 |
Kristin Walters |
Terrascape/Crave Racing |
Calgary, CAN |
0:07:34.9 |
+1:26.7 |
19 |
3701 |
Beva Kirk |
Crazy Soles |
Invermere, CAN |
0:07:35.9 |
+1:27.7 |
20 |
1602 |
Karen Tremaine |
Not So Single Cogma Bikewear |
Steamboat Springs, USA |
0:07:42.5 |
+1:34.3 |
21 |
1402 |
Valérie Bouchard |
Louis Garneau Girls |
Québec, CAN |
0:07:42.8 |
+1:34.6 |
22 |
242 |
Laurie Kalf |
Muddbunnies |
Errington, CAN |
0:07:46.1 |
+1:37.9 |
23 |
156 |
Nicole Gunton |
Club Ride |
Maple Valley, USA |
0:07:48.2 |
+1:40.0 |
24 |
4601 |
Cas Ryan |
CasnClem |
Hillarys, AUS |
0:07:49.5 |
+1:41.3 |
25 |
3501 |
Alana Heise |
Terrascape |
Calgary, CAN |
0:07:51.4 |
+1:43.2 |
26 |
1501 |
Marta Green |
Vernon Cyclocross |
Vernon, CAN |
0:07:53.4 |
+1:45.2 |
27 |
241 |
Roxanne Hall |
tennessee Pass Cookhouse |
Leadville, USA |
0:08:05.5 |
+1:57.3 |
28 |
245 |
Bridget Mcmillan |
Bridget Solo |
Christchurch, NZL |
0:08:07.0 |
+1:58.8 |
29 |
235 |
Kimberley Beck |
Muddbunnies |
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:08:13.7 |
+2:05.5 |
30 |
155 |
Lacy Eccles |
|
Kalispell, USA |
0:08:54.3 |
+2:46.1 |
31 |
240 |
Rhonna Gurevich |
Team Gurstin |
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:08:54.4 |
+2:46.2 |
32 |
247 |
Barbara Schmidt |
|
Jasper, CAN |
0:08:56.7 |
+2:48.5 |
33 |
1902 |
Nadine Mueller |
Mr. & Mrs. Smith |
Canmore, CAN |
0:09:15.4 |
+3:07.2 |
34 |
248 |
Gill Smith |
|
Ballyclare, GBR |
0:09:18.4 |
+3:10.2 |
35 |
3401 |
Sandra Deghi |
Mont-Pèlerin |
Mont-Pèlerin, SUI |
0:09:18.6 |
+3:10.4 |
36 |
3302 |
Lisa Oldridge |
Hold my Beer and Watch This! |
Calgary, CAN |
0:09:35.6 |
+3:27.4 |
37 |
238 |
Christine Farrington |
|
Whitefish, USA |
0:10:31.5 |
+4:23.3 |
38 |
237 |
Mary Davis |
Feedback Sports |
Golden, USA |
0:10:32.1 |
+4:23.9 |
DNS |
249 |
Christine Wallace |
|
Red Deer, CAN |
*** |
*** |
PL |
Bib |
Name |
Team |
Location |
Time |
Diff |
1 |
109 |
Olivier Bruwiere |
Team Narviflex Nomadesk Masters |
BEL |
0:05:04.0 |
|
2 |
104 |
Chris Benson |
Rhino Fitness |
West Hawk Lake, CAN |
0:05:14.8 |
+10.8 |
3 |
146 |
Tristan Uhl |
Competitvecyclist.com |
Austin, USA |
0:05:19.5 |
+15.5 |
4 |
182 |
Kris Hertsens |
Team Narviflex Nomadesk Masters |
Sint-Niklaas, BEL |
0:05:28.7 |
+24.7 |
5 |
150 |
Keith Wilson |
|
Kamloops, CAN |
0:05:28.8 |
+24.8 |
6 |
170 |
Marco Carrer |
KRAFTWERK-rockthisbike.ch |
Hasle B.Burgdorf, SUI |
0:05:30.4 |
+26.4 |
7 |
122 |
Matt Hadley |
XPREZO |
Canmore, CAN |
0:05:33.3 |
+29.3 |
8 |
118 |
Trevor Deruise |
KTM Bike Industries/Nature's Bakery |
Reno, USA |
0:05:35.1 |
+31.1 |
9 |
1302 |
Nathan Miller |
Planet Foods |
Park City, USA |
0:05:35.5 |
+31.5 |
10 |
135 |
Severin Nowak |
Kelowna Cycle |
St. Ursen, SUI |
0:05:36.8 |
+32.8 |
11 |
3502 |
Jeff Neilson |
Terrascape |
Calgary, CAN |
0:05:37.8 |
+33.8 |
12 |
1301 |
Dax Massey |
Planet Foods |
Denver, USA |
0:05:40.2 |
+36.2 |
13 |
114 |
Pierre-Alexandre Couture |
Golden Cycling Club/Higher Ground |
Golden, CAN |
0:05:44.8 |
+40.8 |
14 |
103 |
Mathieu Bélanger-Barrette |
Opus/OGC |
Québec, CAN |
0:05:45.7 |
+41.7 |
15 |
901 |
Patrick Chartrand |
Garneau |
Montreal, CAN |
0:05:49.3 |
+45.3 |
15 |
2702 |
Liam Dawson |
Scottish Reivers |
Peebles, GBR |
0:05:49.3 |
+45.3 |
17 |
201 |
Aart Van Kooy |
Bike Barn |
Penticton, CAN |
0:05:50.2 |
+46.2 |
18 |
902 |
Marc-André Daigle |
Garneau |
Montreal, CAN |
0:05:52.2 |
+48.2 |
19 |
143 |
Craig Tolson |
Craig Solo |
Christchurch, NZL |
0:05:52.9 |
+48.9 |
20 |
116 |
Greg Day |
Rocky Mountain Factory Team |
Squamish, CAN |
0:05:53.0 |
+49.0 |
21 |
139 |
Jason Sager |
Competitive Cyclist |
Ogden, USA |
0:05:53.5 |
+49.5 |
22 |
101 |
Dane Argan |
|
Vernon, CAN |
0:05:57.1 |
+53.1 |
23 |
186 |
Greg Macdonald |
DCC/Waverley |
Cumberland, CAN |
0:05:58.6 |
+54.6 |
24 |
148 |
Cory Wallace |
Kona Factory Team |
Jasper, CAN |
0:06:00.8 |
+56.8 |
25 |
136 |
Edwyn Oliver-Evans |
cxmagazine.com Race Team |
Harrogate, GBR |
0:06:02.2 |
+58.2 |
26 |
184 |
Geir Ottar Kvernstuen |
|
Oslo, NOR |
0:06:03.8 |
+59.8 |
27 |
702 |
Kris Henderieckx |
Team Narviflex Nomadesk Masters |
Belsele, BEL |
0:06:04.7 |
+1:00.7 |
28 |
701 |
Pieter Broeckx |
Team Narviflex Nomadesk Masters |
Zwijndrecht, BEL |
0:06:05.6 |
+1:01.6 |
29 |
1901 |
Herbert Mueller |
Mr. & Mrs. Smith |
Canmore, CAN |
0:06:09.4 |
+1:05.4 |
30 |
1801 |
Christian Gauvin |
Rocky Mountain / THULE |
Bromont, CAN |
0:06:09.5 |
+1:05.5 |
31 |
112 |
Ian Carbonneau |
Team Rocky Mountain/Thule |
Dorval, CAN |
0:06:10.4 |
+1:06.4 |
32 |
3802 |
Derek Shiers |
Trailhead Athletics Racing |
Bellingham, CAN |
0:06:11.5 |
+1:07.5 |
33 |
142 |
Paul Tichelaar |
|
Sherwood Park, CAN |
0:06:12.0 |
+1:08.0 |
34 |
1702 |
Klaas Vanmoortel |
Team Narviflex Nomadesk Mixed |
Oudenburg, BEL |
0:06:12.1 |
+1:08.1 |
35 |
229 |
Tony Routley |
Team Whistler |
Whistler, CAN |
0:06:12.9 |
+1:08.9 |
35 |
3901 |
Geoff Clark |
Deadgoat/Live Out There |
Calgary, CAN |
0:06:12.9 |
+1:08.9 |
37 |
2902 |
Bas Van Lankvelt |
Dutch Rudders |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:06:13.8 |
+1:09.8 |
38 |
2502 |
Graham Tutti |
We Just Met Online |
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:06:14.3 |
+1:10.3 |
39 |
3101 |
Gareth Jones |
Redwood Singletrack |
Houston, USA |
0:06:15.5 |
+1:11.5 |
40 |
162 |
Darren Anderson |
RMCC |
Canmore, CAN |
0:06:19.5 |
+1:15.5 |
41 |
177 |
Simon Dove |
RMCC |
Canmore, CAN |
0:06:19.6 |
+1:15.6 |
41 |
3102 |
Andrew Royle |
Redwood Singletrack |
Houston, CAN |
0:06:19.6 |
+1:15.6 |
43 |
124 |
Andreas Hartmann |
CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN |
Bad Reichenhall, GER |
0:06:25.8 |
+1:21.8 |
44 |
178 |
Dean Etienne |
|
Delta, CAN |
0:06:28.1 |
+1:24.1 |
45 |
110 |
Rob Bruyndonckx |
Swooth MTB Team |
Hulshout, BEL |
0:06:28.7 |
+1:24.7 |
46 |
2501 |
Russ Bougie |
We Just Met Online |
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:06:29.2 |
+1:25.2 |
47 |
1001 |
Raf De Bakker |
|
Boutersem, BEL |
0:06:29.6 |
+1:25.6 |
48 |
213 |
Tyson Hall |
Tennessee Pass Cookhouse |
Leadville, USA |
0:06:30.3 |
+1:26.3 |
49 |
1002 |
Michiel Stubbe |
|
Sint-Michiels, BEL |
0:06:30.7 |
+1:26.7 |
50 |
2601 |
Barry Canipe |
Addicted |
Victor, USA |
0:06:31.3 |
+1:27.3 |
51 |
168 |
Mark Butschler |
Tinhorn Creek |
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:06:31.5 |
+1:27.5 |
52 |
3902 |
Tom Ebbern |
Deadgoat/Live Out There |
Canmore, CAN |
0:06:33.0 |
+1:29.0 |
53 |
3601 |
Anthony Jordan |
LeisureLakes.com / Singletrack Mag |
Nottingham, GBR |
0:06:34.0 |
+1:30.0 |
54 |
105 |
Geoffrey Bent |
Rad Racing |
Houston, GBR |
0:06:34.3 |
+1:30.3 |
55 |
3001 |
Luke Gibson |
Night Hawk & Dragon |
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:06:36.6 |
+1:32.6 |
56 |
2901 |
Craig Furlong |
Dutch Rudders |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:06:37.4 |
+1:33.4 |
57 |
119 |
Trevor Eccles |
|
Kalispell, USA |
0:06:38.1 |
+1:34.1 |
58 |
190 |
Androoooooo Mccarthy |
Hi-ya-Ka-ra-tee! |
Golden, CAN |
0:06:38.8 |
+1:34.8 |
59 |
602 |
Ryan Rattray |
|
Barrie, CAN |
0:06:38.9 |
+1:34.9 |
60 |
2301 |
Kurtis Averill |
Potlickers |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:06:40.9 |
+1:36.9 |
61 |
151 |
Ryan Young |
Terrascape Racing |
Calgary, CAN |
0:06:41.0 |
+1:37.0 |
62 |
2102 |
Normon Thibault |
KONA-Frontrunners |
Nanaimo, CAN |
0:06:42.3 |
+1:38.3 |
63 |
2302 |
Shane Keyser |
Potlickers |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:06:42.8 |
+1:38.8 |
64 |
127 |
Deadgoat Joe Johnson |
Deadgoat Racing |
Calgary, CAN |
0:06:42.9 |
+1:38.9 |
65 |
601 |
Cornelius Bouius |
|
Canmore, CAN |
0:06:43.1 |
+1:39.1 |
66 |
4302 |
Michael Stiles |
2Calm |
Calgary, CAN |
0:06:43.6 |
+1:39.6 |
67 |
128 |
Peter Knight |
Hardcore CC |
Edmonton, CAN |
0:06:44.0 |
+1:40.0 |
68 |
100 |
Jean-Luc Allas |
|
Sydney, AUS |
0:06:47.9 |
+1:43.9 |
69 |
173 |
Sean Colonello |
|
Canmore, CAN |
0:06:49.4 |
+1:45.4 |
70 |
117 |
Mathias Deleu |
Penguis have a Swooth Ride |
Schelderode, BEL |
0:06:49.5 |
+1:45.5 |
71 |
197 |
Sylvain Riopel |
|
Ste-Agathe- Des -Monts, CAN |
0:06:50.9 |
+1:46.9 |
72 |
223 |
Derek Milne |
Torpedo 7 New Zealand |
Nelson, NZL |
0:06:51.0 |
+1:47.0 |
73 |
222 |
Grant Miller |
Bike Works Kona Hawaii |
Kailua-Kona, USA |
0:06:52.8 |
+1:48.8 |
74 |
211 |
Mimmo Futia |
Rudy Project |
Maple Valley, USA |
0:06:53.8 |
+1:49.8 |
75 |
183 |
Ian Hoffman |
|
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:06:55.7 |
+1:51.7 |
76 |
102 |
Paul Austin |
Team Gurstin |
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:06:56.3 |
+1:52.3 |
77 |
106 |
Martin Blades |
Potlicker 33 |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:06:58.5 |
+1:54.5 |
77 |
140 |
Michael Samoil |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:06:58.5 |
+1:54.5 |
77 |
801 |
Ryan Chambers |
Orica Mining Services |
Calgary, CAN |
0:06:58.5 |
+1:54.5 |
80 |
231 |
Doug Sharland |
|
Nelson, NZL |
0:06:59.3 |
+1:55.3 |
81 |
188 |
Eric Martineau |
|
Val-David, CAN |
0:06:59.5 |
+1:55.5 |
82 |
169 |
Jean-Francois Cantin |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:06:59.6 |
+1:55.6 |
83 |
129 |
Jacques La Cock |
|
Battleford, CAN |
0:07:03.0 |
+1:59.0 |
83 |
209 |
Doug Burland |
|
Invermere, CAN |
0:07:03.0 |
+1:59.0 |
85 |
4401 |
Henric Meldgard |
M&Ms |
Whistler, CAN |
0:07:03.2 |
+1:59.2 |
86 |
2002 |
Cannon Shockley |
Tokyo Joes |
Leadville, USA |
0:07:03.5 |
+1:59.5 |
87 |
134 |
Stu Mullan |
Tinhorn Creek Crush Club |
North Vancouver, IRL |
0:07:04.2 |
+2:00.2 |
88 |
4402 |
Bruce Mohr |
M&Ms |
Whistler, CAN |
0:07:04.4 |
+2:00.4 |
89 |
111 |
Patrice Cantin |
CMC Patrice |
Calgary, CAN |
0:07:06.5 |
+2:02.5 |
89 |
180 |
Mark Groome |
Head Cases |
Shrewsbury, GBR |
0:07:06.5 |
+2:02.5 |
91 |
175 |
Christophe Crombez |
|
Genval, BEL |
0:07:06.6 |
+2:02.6 |
92 |
108 |
Francois Brisson |
|
Québec, CAN |
0:07:07.0 |
+2:03.0 |
93 |
3002 |
Kevin Nelson |
Night Hawk & Dragon |
West Vancouver, CAN |
0:07:07.8 |
+2:03.8 |
94 |
4501 |
Barry Paul |
Sumasskickers |
Abbotsford, CAN |
0:07:08.4 |
+2:04.4 |
95 |
2401 |
Christian Bil |
Wacky Racers |
Knokke Heist, BEL |
0:07:10.9 |
+2:06.9 |
96 |
141 |
Steven Samoil |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:07:11.8 |
+2:07.8 |
97 |
230 |
Ivan Ryban |
Oncis |
Cochrane, CAN |
0:07:13.2 |
+2:09.2 |
98 |
4602 |
Clem Ryan |
CasnClem |
Hillarys, AUS |
0:07:13.5 |
+2:09.5 |
99 |
171 |
Gary Chambers |
DeadGoat Racing |
Morrin, CAN |
0:07:13.8 |
+2:09.8 |
100 |
137 |
Phil Puurunen |
RMCC |
Canmore, CAN |
0:07:15.2 |
+2:11.2 |
101 |
2802 |
Trent Marshall |
The Mendoza Connection |
Kelowna, CAN |
0:07:17.1 |
+2:13.1 |
102 |
132 |
Johannes Mcdonald |
|
Quesnel, RSA |
0:07:20.7 |
+2:16.7 |
103 |
107 |
Fabian Blake |
Concap-TCI |
Brussels, BEL |
0:07:25.7 |
+2:21.7 |
104 |
123 |
Andrew Hanson |
|
Kelowna, CAN |
0:07:25.8 |
+2:21.8 |
105 |
215 |
Dan Janzen |
|
Red Deer, CAN |
0:07:26.2 |
+2:22.2 |
106 |
2402 |
Dirk Spysschaert |
Wacky Racers |
Knokke Heist, BEL |
0:07:26.6 |
+2:22.6 |
107 |
164 |
Mark Bartley |
|
Newtownabbey, GBR |
0:07:27.7 |
+2:23.7 |
108 |
210 |
Ronald Daems |
Concap-TCI |
Guangzhou, BEL |
0:07:27.8 |
+2:23.8 |
109 |
185 |
Ashley Ladyman |
Ashman Racing |
Salmon Arm, CAN |
0:07:29.5 |
+2:25.5 |
110 |
4001 |
Eric Davis |
Feedback Sports |
Golden, USA |
0:07:29.7 |
+2:25.7 |
111 |
133 |
Jason Montgomery |
4monty's |
Pocatello, USA |
0:07:31.2 |
+2:27.2 |
112 |
203 |
Kurt Wegener |
Calgary Hub Cycle Club |
Calgary, CAN |
0:07:31.3 |
+2:27.3 |
112 |
4002 |
Bruce Wilson |
Feedback Sports |
Temecula, USA |
0:07:31.3 |
+2:27.3 |
114 |
225 |
Dave O'Neill |
Mud Life Crisis |
Calgary, CAN |
0:07:32.9 |
+2:28.9 |
115 |
165 |
Tom Brodzinski |
Deadgoat Racing |
Calgary, CAN |
0:07:33.2 |
+2:29.2 |
116 |
176 |
Richard Davies |
Wild Mountain |
Calgary, CAN |
0:07:34.4 |
+2:30.4 |
117 |
3702 |
Jordan Kirk |
Crazy Soles |
Invermere, CAN |
0:07:35.9 |
+2:31.9 |
118 |
221 |
Joe Mccarthy |
|
Amherstburg, CAN |
0:07:36.7 |
+2:32.7 |
119 |
234 |
Werner Zanier |
RC Fitstore24 |
Graz, AUT |
0:07:38.2 |
+2:34.2 |
120 |
216 |
Michael Johns |
Central Alberta Bicycle Club |
Lacombe, CAN |
0:07:38.6 |
+2:34.6 |
121 |
228 |
David Price |
|
Anmore, CAN |
0:07:41.0 |
+2:37.0 |
122 |
205 |
Jean Baribeau |
|
Québec, CAN |
0:07:42.4 |
+2:38.4 |
123 |
1101 |
Alastair D'Vaz |
Texas Roadhouse |
Manly, AUS |
0:07:42.9 |
+2:38.9 |
124 |
4201 |
Robert Kafka |
Masters of Pain |
Kaltenberg, GER |
0:07:43.1 |
+2:39.1 |
125 |
181 |
Ben Hendy |
|
Brisbane, AUS |
0:07:43.2 |
+2:39.2 |
126 |
163 |
Wesley Arthur |
CABC |
Red Deer, CAN |
0:07:44.1 |
+2:40.1 |
127 |
191 |
David Meban |
David Meban |
Regina, CAN |
0:07:44.3 |
+2:40.3 |
128 |
166 |
Mike Brown |
|
Woodinville, USA |
0:07:45.6 |
+2:41.6 |
129 |
189 |
Eric Mathey |
EFM |
Sycamore, USA |
0:07:45.9 |
+2:41.9 |
130 |
167 |
Jonathan Bursnall |
|
Penruddock, GBR |
0:07:49.5 |
+2:45.5 |
131 |
501 |
Filip Ambroos |
2 GET'R |
Lummen, BEL |
0:07:51.4 |
+2:47.4 |
132 |
502 |
Jef Van Baelen |
2 GET'R |
Mol, BEL |
0:07:51.8 |
+2:47.8 |
133 |
126 |
Simon Johansson |
Ik Hero |
Oslo, NOR |
0:07:54.9 |
+2:50.9 |
133 |
192 |
Bernhard Meister |
RC Fitstore24 |
Graz, AUT |
0:07:54.9 |
+2:50.9 |
135 |
120 |
Mauricio Estevez |
4xtreme |
Calgary, BRA |
0:07:55.2 |
+2:51.2 |
136 |
125 |
Kyle Husband |
Deadgoat Racing |
Calgary, CAN |
0:07:59.7 |
+2:55.7 |
137 |
4101 |
Jon Gould |
north/south |
Boise, USA |
0:08:00.1 |
+2:56.1 |
138 |
4301 |
Christopher Mccue |
2Calm |
Calgary, CAN |
0:08:01.3 |
+2:57.3 |
139 |
145 |
Rurik Tullio |
4xtreme |
Calgary, BRA |
0:08:03.2 |
+2:59.2 |
140 |
2602 |
John Lewis |
Addicted |
Charlotte, USA |
0:08:03.3 |
+2:59.3 |
141 |
233 |
Kevin Woods |
Tinhorn Crush Club |
North Vancouver, CAN |
0:08:04.5 |
+3:00.5 |
142 |
196 |
Tom Porter |
|
Calgary, CAN |
0:08:06.9 |
+3:02.9 |
143 |
212 |
Carl Gable |
TeamSantaFe.org |
Santa Fe, USA |
0:08:08.0 |
+3:04.0 |
144 |
4102 |
Don Sissons |
north/south |
Portage La Prairie, CAN |
0:08:09.4 |
+3:05.4 |
145 |
152 |
Josh Zier |
JZ |
Porter, USA |
0:08:10.7 |
+3:06.7 |
146 |
4202 |
Werner Pröpper |
Masters of Pain |
Kaltenberg, GER |
0:08:11.9 |
+3:07.9 |
147 |
3202 |
Kelly Wilson |
Gramps gone wild |
Calgary, CAN |
0:08:12.1 |
+3:08.1 |
148 |
3201 |
Joey Roa |
Gramps gone wild |
Calgary, CAN |
0:08:12.4 |
+3:08.4 |
149 |
226 |
David Paez |
|
Castlemaine, AUS |
0:08:14.0 |
+3:10.0 |
150 |
220 |
Russell Maylin |
|
Auckland, GBR |
0:08:20.1 |
+3:16.1 |
150 |
232 |
Gary Swayze |
Terrascape Racing |
Guelph, CAN |
0:08:20.1 |
+3:16.1 |
152 |
1102 |
Anton Fries |
Texas Roadhouse |
Bristol, GBR |
0:08:20.7 |
+3:16.7 |
153 |
4502 |
Philip Shaw |
Sumasskickers |
Abbotsford, CAN |
0:08:21.0 |
+3:17.0 |
154 |
227 |
Stephen Phillips |
|
Lydney, GBR |
0:08:23.5 |
+3:19.5 |
155 |
2202 |
Stefan Mundt |
Potlickers2 |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:08:25.3 |
+3:21.3 |
156 |
2201 |
Jay Averill |
Potlickers2 |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:08:27.0 |
+3:23.0 |
157 |
179 |
Wes Fitzsimmons |
|
Vernon, CAN |
0:08:27.3 |
+3:23.3 |
158 |
208 |
Mordy Bromberg |
|
Elwood, AUS |
0:08:28.1 |
+3:24.1 |
159 |
207 |
Leon Bieszk |
Peace Train |
Amherstburg, CAN |
0:08:43.9 |
+3:39.9 |
160 |
219 |
Andrew Maclachlan |
West Kootenay Warriors |
Calgary, CAN |
0:08:47.1 |
+3:43.1 |
161 |
2801 |
John Fojtek |
The Mendoza Connection |
Bountiful, USA |
0:08:52.0 |
+3:48.0 |
162 |
2701 |
Keith Dawson |
Scottish Reivers |
Peebles, GBR |
0:09:10.1 |
+4:06.1 |
163 |
113 |
Ramiro Castro |
|
Cochrane, CAN |
0:09:26.7 |
+4:22.7 |
164 |
3301 |
Erik Cramer |
Hold my Beer and Watch This! |
Calgary, CAN |
0:09:48.4 |
+4:44.4 |
165 |
3402 |
Yves Pasquier |
Mont-Pèlerin |
Mont-Pèlerin, SUI |
0:09:50.1 |
+4:46.1 |
166 |
218 |
Doug Macisaac |
|
Lacombe, CAN |
0:09:58.4 |
+4:54.4 |
167 |
401 |
Neil Allen |
The Troopers |
Wil, SUI |
0:10:20.3 |
+5:16.3 |
168 |
802 |
Marc Vasily |
Orica Mining Services |
Redwood Meadows, CAN |
0:10:25.9 |
+5:21.9 |
169 |
402 |
Michael Calonder |
The Troopers |
Winterthur, SUI |
0:10:43.3 |
+5:39.3 |
170 |
198 |
Johan Segers |
|
Wuustwezel, BEL |
0:10:51.9 |
+5:47.9 |
171 |
115 |
Luis Cuaz |
XTREMO |
Mexico, MEX |
0:11:01.8 |
+5:57.8 |
172 |
206 |
Bruce Barker |
HayWire |
Bragg Creek, CAN |
0:11:32.1 |
+6:28.1 |
173 |
187 |
Adrian Marcano |
TCR Sport Lab |
Calgary, CAN |
0:11:57.8 |
+6:53.8 |
174 |
144 |
Jeff Towstego |
United Cycle Racing p/b Jeff's Sporting |
Edmonton, CAN |
0:11:58.9 |
+6:54.9 |
175 |
174 |
Jesse Combs |
|
Wilson, USA |
0:13:40.9 |
+8:36.9 |
DNF |
121 |
Nick Gould |
SKA/ZIA |
Durango, USA |
*** |
*** |
DNF |
138 |
Michael Robinson |
Scott |
Whistler, CAN |
*** |
*** |
DNF |
149 |
Peter Watson |
Balance Point Racing |
Kelowna, CAN |
*** |
*** |
DNF |
193 |
Patrick O' Keeffe |
|
Battleford, CAN |
*** |
*** |
DNF |
199 |
Peter Tondl |
Sweet pete's |
Lac Des Arcs, CAN |
*** |
*** |
DNF |
204 |
Steven Williams |
Recycled Cycles Racing |
Seattle, USA |
*** |
*** |
DNS |
195 |
John Petrosky |
|
Houston, USA |
*** |
*** |