2015 Humber Valley Marathon | Zone4.ca

2015 Humber Valley Marathon

Date: Oct 4, 2015
StartList
Brought to you by Brothers & Associates
Host Club: Corner Brook Running Club

 

Marathon (42.2km) 42.2 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Province
20 Derek Anderson Marathon-M40-49 Corner Brook NL
21 Dean Burden Marathon-M40-49 Port hope simpson NL
23 Stephen Ford Marathon-M30-39 GrandFalls-Windsor NL
25 Robert MacKenzie Marathon-M40-49 Gander NL
26 Tracey Mackey-Nelson Marathon-F40-49 Massey Drive NL
27 Jim Pike Marathon-M50-59 Corner Brook NL
28 Hubert Rose Marathon-M50-59 Massey Drive NL
29 Rob Ryan Marathon-M40-49 Corner Brook NL

Half Marathon (21.1 km) 21.1 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Province
22 Mervyn Dean Half Marathon-M60-69 Corner Brook NL
1083 Terri Allen Half Marathon-F40-49 Corner Brook NL
1084 Wayne Allen Half Marathon-M40-49 Corner Brook NL
1085 Cody Avery Half Marathon-M19U Frenchman's Cove NL
1086 Kristi Bane Half Marathon-F50-59 Corner Brook NL
1087 Keri Bowering Half Marathon-F20-29 Corner Brook NL
1088 Trent Burden Half Marathon-M40-49 Corner Brook NL
1089 Steve Cave Half Marathon-M40-49 Corner Brook NL
1090 Ed cobb Half Marathon-M40-49 middle sackville NS
1091 Angela Cummings Half Marathon-F40-49 Acton ON
1092 Sharren Dean Half Marathon-F50-59 Corner Brook NL
1093 Laura Edwards Half Marathon-F40-49 Corner Brook NL
1094 Nathan Elliott Half Marathon-M40-49 Corner Brook NL
1095 Ruth Forsey Half Marathon-F50-59 Port aux Basques NL
1096 Amy J Gallant Half Marathon-F30-39 Corner Brook NL
1097 finton gaudette Half Marathon-M40-49 corner brook NL
1098 joan gaudette Half Marathon-F40-49 corner brook NL
1099 Susan Green Half Marathon-F20-29 Kippens NL
1100 Scott Holloway Half Marathon-M30-39 Corner Brook NL
1101 Jeffrey Jennings Half Marathon-M30-39 Labrador City NL
1103 Florence Kelly Half Marathon-F40-49 Corner Brook NL
1104 Bern Kenny Half Marathon-M40-49 Corner Brook NL
1105 Jennifer Lamswood Half Marathon-F30-39 Corner Brook NL
1106 Ivan MacDonald Half Marathon-M50-59 Stephenville NL
1107 Robert MacLeod Half Marathon-M50-59 Mount Pearl NL
1108 Meghan MacLeod Half Marathon-F20-29 St. Johns NL
1109 Angel McCarthy Half Marathon-F30-39 Corner Brook NL
1110 Angela Millett Half Marathon-F30-39 Cornerbrook NL
1111 Justin Neil Half Marathon-M20-29 St. Johns NL
1112 Lisa Oldford Half Marathon-F30-39 Deer lake NL
1113 Kailey Pauls Half Marathon-F30-39 Massey Drive NL
1114 Lisa Penney Half Marathon-F40-49 Corner Brook NL
1115 Karen Rashleigh Half Marathon-F30-39 Corner Brook NL
1116 Stephen Rowsell Half Marathon-M30-39 Massey Dr NL
1117 Randell Rubia Half Marathon-M40-49 Corner Brook NL
1118 Aubrey Sanders Half Marathon-M40-49 Corner Brook NL
1119 Gail Simms Half Marathon-F50-59 Port aux Basques NL
1120 Julie Simms Half Marathon-F30-39 Paradise NL
1121 Nancy Spearing Half Marathon-F30-39 Corner Brook NL
1122 Andrea Spracklin Half Marathon-F40-49 Steady Brook NL
1123 Kevin Taylor Half Marathon-M50-59 Corner Brook NL
1124 Colin Walsh Half Marathon-M30-39 Corner brook NL
1125 cyril walsh Half Marathon-M40-49 corner brook NL
1126 Peter Waugh Half Marathon-M50-59 Steady Brook NL
1127 Geraldine White Half Marathon-F60-69 Doyles NL
1128 Cherri White Half Marathon-F60-69 Springdale NL
1129 DAVID Yetman Half Marathon-M50-59 Massey Drive NL
1130 Charlie LeFort Half Marathon-M40-49 Inverness NS
1131 Gord Doman Half Marathon-M50-59 Corner Brook NL

10 km 10 km. Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory City Province
1102 Dave Joyce 10km-M20-29 Dartmouth NS
2027 Melanie Anthony 10km-F20-29 Kippens NL
2028 Carl Barrett 10km-M40-49 Corner Brook NL
2029 Kristen Blackmore 10km-F20-29 St. John's NL
2030 Sarah Blais 10km-F20-29 Fort Frances ON
2031 Sheryl Brake 10km-F30-39 Stephenville Crossing NL
2032 Barbara Brake 10km-F50-59 Corner Brook NL
2033 Marcia Caines 10km-F40-49 Flowers Cove NL
2034 Jon Chow 10km-M30-39 Corner brook NL
2035 Janice Coleman 10km-F30-39 Corner Brook NL
2036 John Davis 10km-M50-59 Corner Brook NL
2037 Cindy Davis 10km-F40-49 Corner Brook NL
2038 Lynn Drover 10km-F20-29 Corner Brook NL
2039 Laura lynn Drover 10km-F19U Baie Verte NL
2040 Karen Durnford 10km-F30-39 Port aux Port NL
2041 Lorna Evoy 10km-F30-39 Corner Brook NL
2042 Mindy Finlay 10km-F30-39 Corner Brook NL
2043 Robyn Foley 10km-F20-29 Corner Brook NL
2044 Kendra Gibbons 10km-F20-29 Corner Brook NL
2045 Stephanie Grinham 10km-F20-29 Corner Brook NL
2046 Alison Hackett 10km-F30-39 Benoit's Cove NL
2047 Charmaine Hamlyn 10km-F30-39 Corner Brook NL
2048 Terry Lee Harrington 10km-F60-69 Salisbury MA
2049 Kymil Howe 10km-F50-59 Corner Brook NL
2050 Luke Jackman 10km-M19U Corner Brook NL
2051 darren kaulback 10km-M40-49 corner brook NL
2052 Brad Lambe 10km-M40-49 Corner Brook NL
2053 Jason LeDrew 10km-M40-49 Corner Brook NL
2054 Christy Lynch 10km-F30-39 Corner Brook NL
2055 Natasha Mackey 10km-F40-49 Corner brook NL
2056 Don Martin 10km-M60-69 Corner Brook NL
2057 Nicole Martineau 10km-F20-29 corner brook NL
2058 Steve May 10km-F40-49 Corner Brook NL
2059 Christina Mcwhirter 10km-F20-29 Corner brook NL
2060 Agnes Neville 10km-F40-49 Corner brook NL
2061 Denna Newman 10km-F40-49 Corner Brook NL
2062 Michael Newton 10km-M70+ Corner Brook NL
2063 Dwayne Parsons 10km-M30-39 Pasadena NL
2064 Kelly Pevie 10km-F30-39 Corner brook NL
2065 Georgette Pike 10km-F30-39 Kippens NL
2066 Stephanie Pinksen 10km-F30-39 Pasadena NL
2067 Lucas Poole 10km-M20-29 Ramea NL
2068 Erin Power 10km-F30-39 Pasadena NL
2069 Tara Robertson 10km-F30-39 Corner Brook NL
2070 Penney Simms 10km-F30-39 Corner Brook NL
2071 Megan Smith 10km-F20-29 Steady Brook NL
2072 Moya Tucker 10km-F30-39 Corner brook NL
2073 Jana Walsh 10km-F40-49 Corner Brook NL
2074 Tracey Wentzell 10km-F30-39 Pasadena NL
2075 Sharon Wheaton 10km-F40-49 York Harbour NL
2076 Birender Wadhwa 10km-M30-39 Corner Brook NL


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4