2016 Haywood NorAm, AB Cup 2 | Zone4.ca

2016 Haywood NorAm, AB Cup 2

Date: Dec 6, 2015
Official  Results
Location: Canmore Nordic Centre
Host Club: Canmore Nordic

Jury
Chief of Competition:  Mike Norton 
Technical Delegate:  Janet Gates 
Assistant Technical Delegate:  Dirk Rohde 
CCC Race Director:  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: 24.8 to 27.4
Air Temp: +1.9 Wind Dir: N
Weather: Partly cloudy

Open Men 16.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name YOB SubCat Rnk Div Nat CCCLic FISLic Club Team Lap1 Rnk Lap2 Rnk Lap3 Rnk Lap4 Rnk Lap5 Time Diff
1 1 Kevin Sandau 1988 Senior Men 1/49 AB CAN 13504 3100128 Foothills Nordic AWCA 0:06:41.119 (4) 0:07:46.728 (2) 0:07:55.213 (1) 0:08:04.722 (1) 0:08:32.147 0:38:59.929  
2 6 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Senior Men 2/49 YT CAN 21623 3100217 Whitehorse AWCA 0:06:40.536 (2) 0:07:46.829 (3) 0:07:56.223 (2) 0:08:15.192 (2) 0:08:57.704 0:39:36.484 +36.555
3 8 Brian McKeever 1979 Senior Men 3/49 AB CAN 5880 1282146 Lifesport NPNST 0:06:40.436 (1) 0:08:02.309 (14) 0:08:15.771 (3) 0:08:41.102 (11) 0:08:23.260 0:40:02.878 +1:02.949
4 16 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Senior Men 4/49 QC CAN 14471 3100222 Nakkertok AWCA 0:06:41.608 (7) 0:08:00.086 (5) 0:08:18.342 (8) 0:08:38.641 (8) 0:08:24.575 0:40:03.252 +1:03.323
5 5 Colin Ferrie 1993 Senior Men 5/49 BC CAN 19558 3100293 Kimberley Team Blackjack 0:06:43.319 (15) 0:07:59.652 (4) 0:08:17.795 (4) 0:08:38.882 (9) 0:08:24.616 0:40:04.264 +1:04.335
6 27 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Senior Men 6/49 AB CAN 12673 3100034 Whitehorse NPNST 0:06:40.686 (3) 0:08:01.413 (10) 0:08:18.127 (6) 0:08:38.885 (10) 0:08:30.453 0:40:09.564 +1:09.635
7 15 Philippe Boucher 1997 Junior Men 1/34 QC CAN 27362 3100331 Skibec CNEPH-NST 0:06:43.890 (17) 0:08:00.184 (6) 0:08:18.165 (7) 0:08:37.265 (7) 0:08:34.052 0:40:13.556 +1:13.627
8 18 Alexis Dumas 1995 Senior Men 7/49 QC CAN 23580 3100321 Skibec CNEPH 0:06:42.227 (10) 0:08:01.501 (11) 0:08:18.117 (5) 0:08:36.813 (6) 0:08:37.955 0:40:16.613 +1:16.684
9 2 Russell Kennedy 1991 Senior Men 8/49 AB CAN 25625 3100268 Canmore Nordic   0:06:42.038 (9) 0:07:46.350 (1) 0:08:30.728 (14) 0:08:41.335 (12) 0:08:36.171 0:40:16.622 +1:16.693
10 11 Jack Carlyle 1993 Senior Men 9/49 ON CAN 19782 3100266 Soo Finnish Nordic AWCA 0:06:41.312 (6) 0:08:01.078 (8) 0:08:20.635 (9) 0:08:35.905 (4) 0:08:53.612 0:40:32.542 +1:32.613
11 29 Ian Murray 1978 Senior Men 10/49 AB CAN 5576 3100032 North Highlands Nordic CRTG 0:06:56.761 (28) 0:08:15.560 (19) 0:08:30.030 (12) 0:08:32.957 (3) 0:08:33.835 0:40:49.143 +1:49.214
12 7 Bob Thompson 1991 Senior Men 11/49 ON CAN 14312 3100227 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:06:42.540 (12) 0:08:00.606 (7) 0:08:23.731 (11) 0:08:47.253 (13) 0:09:02.724 0:40:56.854 +1:56.925
13 3 Andy Shields 1991 Senior Men 12/49 ON CAN 14504 3100232 Lappe Nordic NDC TBay 0:06:41.214 (5) 0:08:01.368 (9) 0:08:30.408 (13) 0:08:53.490 (17) 0:08:55.180 0:41:01.660 +2:01.731
14 10 David Palmer 1993 Senior Men 13/49 BC CAN 18506 3100292 Black Jack Team Blackjack 0:06:43.854 (16) 0:08:09.116 (16) 0:08:34.730 (15) 0:08:36.716 (5) 0:09:02.821 0:41:07.237 +2:07.308
15 20 Julien Lamoureux 1994 Senior Men 14/49 QC CAN 21454 3100301 Montériski CNEPH 0:06:43.315 (14) 0:08:10.503 (18) 0:08:45.880 (21) 0:08:50.464 (16) 0:09:00.430 0:41:30.592 +2:30.663
16 12 Erik Carleton 1978 Senior Men 15/49 AB CAN 5398 1327154 Rocky Mountain Racers PNST 0:06:44.946 (20) 0:08:08.401 (15) 0:08:45.173 (20) 0:08:50.147 (15) 0:09:02.866 0:41:31.533 +2:31.604
17 9 Evan Palmer Charrette 1994 Senior Men 16/49 ON CAN 22598 3100283 Lappe Nordic NDC TBay 0:06:42.309 (11) 0:08:02.308 (13) 0:08:54.447 (28) 0:09:05.242 (23) 0:09:03.012 0:41:47.318 +2:47.389
18 30 Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand 1993 Senior Men 17/49 AB CAN 28197 3100310 Canmore Nordic   0:06:45.170 (21) 0:08:09.155 (17) 0:08:47.276 (22) 0:09:03.766 (22) 0:09:03.426 0:41:48.793 +2:48.864
19 22 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Senior Men 18/49 QC CAN 24467 3100287 Fondeurs-Laurentides CNEPH 0:06:41.690 (8) 0:08:01.520 (12) 0:08:23.219 (10) 0:09:06.862 (25) 0:09:41.389 0:41:54.680 +2:54.751
20 41 Samuel Greer 1996 Junior Men 2/34 ON CAN 25709 3100360 Highland Trailblazer NDC TBay 0:06:58.946 (31) 0:08:26.902 (24) 0:08:44.222 (18) 0:08:59.608 (19) 0:08:55.912 0:42:05.590 +3:05.661
21 19 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Senior Men 19/49 QC CAN 19686 3100234 Skinouk Équipe du Québec 0:06:42.975 (13) 0:08:26.385 (23) 0:09:01.382 (33) 0:08:59.959 (20) 0:09:04.591 0:42:15.292 +3:15.363
22 26 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 Junior Men 3/34 QC CAN 25576 3100291 Orford CNEPH-NST 0:06:58.258 (29) 0:08:43.169 (37) 0:08:40.488 (16) 0:08:47.337 (14) 0:09:06.059 0:42:15.311 +3:15.382
23 31 Gareth Williams 1997 Junior Men 4/34 BC CAN 25705 3100351 Telemark BCST 0:06:58.716 (30) 0:08:26.184 (22) 0:08:51.770 (25) 0:09:06.009 (24) 0:09:04.293 0:42:26.972 +3:27.043
24 42 Ryan Jackson 1997 Junior Men 5/34 ON CAN 28149 3100380 Team Hardwood OST 0:07:02.797 (36) 0:08:24.954 (21) 0:08:44.249 (19) 0:09:01.797 (21) 0:09:15.808 0:42:29.605 +3:29.676
25 24 Julien Locke 1993 Senior Men 20/49 BC CAN 21432 3100248 Black Jack Team Blackjack 0:06:53.948 (25) 0:08:38.660 (28) 0:08:49.702 (23) 0:09:07.247 (26) 0:09:09.111 0:42:38.668 +3:38.739
26 43 Antoine Briand 1995 Senior Men 21/49 QC CAN 23624 3100314 Skibec   0:06:55.707 (26) 0:08:39.158 (31) 0:08:54.762 (29) 0:09:08.283 (28) 0:09:13.050 0:42:50.960 +3:51.031
27 40 Olivier Hamel 1996 Junior Men 6/34 QC CAN 25623 3100316 Skibec CNEPH NST 0:06:45.386 (22) 0:08:16.144 (20) 0:08:49.859 (24) 0:09:30.811 (41) 0:09:39.984 0:43:02.184 +4:02.255
28 85 Jakob Ellingson 1994 Senior Men 22/49 MN USA     Mt. Itasca Biathlon/LNR   0:07:02.870 (37) 0:08:39.046 (30) 0:08:52.255 (26) 0:09:11.645 (30) 0:09:23.828 0:43:09.644 +4:09.715
29 28 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 Junior Men 7/34 QC CAN 25622 3100303 Skibec Équipe du Québec/NST 0:07:01.366 (33) 0:08:49.307 (39) 0:08:55.262 (30) 0:09:07.736 (27) 0:09:18.263 0:43:11.934 +4:12.005
30 44 Levi Nadlersmith 1998 Junior Men 8/34 MB CAN 28191 3100393 Downtown Nordic MBST 0:07:22.818 (54) 0:08:54.863 (43) 0:08:43.429 (17) 0:08:58.100 (18) 0:09:19.654 0:43:18.864 +4:18.935
31 36 Nicholas Pigeon 1995 Senior Men 23/49 QC CAN 24518   Skinouk CVTC 0:06:53.530 (24) 0:08:37.830 (27) 0:09:07.988 (38) 0:09:28.310 (39) 0:09:13.202 0:43:20.860 +4:20.931
32 13 Colin Abbott 1990 Senior Men 24/49 YT CAN 14227 3100191 Whitehorse YST 0:06:44.644 (19) 0:09:13.035 (56) 0:09:04.525 (36) 0:09:09.963 (29) 0:09:08.921 0:43:21.088 +4:21.159
33 23 Yannick Lapierre 1992 Senior Men 25/49 QC CAN 14579 3100202 Nakkertok   0:06:56.477 (27) 0:08:29.793 (25) 0:08:57.029 (31) 0:09:21.741 (33) 0:09:37.024 0:43:22.064 +4:22.135
34 34 David Askwith 1995 Senior Men 26/49 ON CAN 25804 3100336 Georgian Bay NDC TBay 0:06:51.976 (23) 0:08:40.424 (34) 0:09:08.038 (39) 0:09:35.942 (47) 0:09:07.818 0:43:24.198 +4:24.269
35 39 Julian Smith 1996 Junior Men 9/34 ON CAN 25614 3100332 Georgian Bay NDC TBay 0:07:04.100 (38) 0:08:30.130 (26) 0:09:19.310 (46) 0:09:21.302 (32) 0:09:15.540 0:43:30.382 +4:30.453
36 38 William Dumas 1996 Junior Men 10/34 QC CAN 26913 3100313 Skinouk QCST 0:06:59.891 (32) 0:08:40.893 (36) 0:08:59.164 (32) 0:09:28.138 (38) 0:09:23.467 0:43:31.553 +4:31.624
37 4 Scott Hill 1994 Senior Men 27/49 ON CAN 19642 3100296 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 0:06:44.079 (18) 0:08:40.161 (33) 0:09:04.207 (35) 0:09:28.097 (37) 0:09:35.793 0:43:32.337 +4:32.408
38 45 Caelan McLean 1997 Junior Men 11/34 YT CAN 24898 3100367 Whitehorse YTST 0:07:31.184 (58) 0:08:40.025 (32) 0:09:11.473 (40) 0:09:16.883 (31) 0:09:19.183 0:43:58.748 +4:58.819
39 48 Maks Zechel 1997 Junior Men 12/34 ON CAN 27387 3100366 Nakkertok OST 0:07:07.072 (39) 0:09:00.392 (47) 0:08:54.183 (27) 0:09:39.309 (50) 0:09:18.488 0:43:59.444 +4:59.515
40 33 Scott Fraser 1993 Senior Men 28/49 BC CAN 18509 3100386 Black Jack Team Blackjack 0:07:18.378 (45) 0:08:50.876 (41) 0:09:05.555 (37) 0:09:24.798 (35) 0:09:31.330 0:44:10.937 +5:11.008
41 47 Abram Meagher 1996 Junior Men 13/34 AB CAN 27481   U of A Nordic AST 0:07:22.516 (53) 0:08:50.299 (40) 0:09:02.502 (34) 0:09:30.000 (40) 0:09:25.829 0:44:11.146 +5:11.217
42 92 Matthew Hudec 1994 Senior Men 29/49 SK CAN     Biathlon Alberta Training Center BATC 0:07:21.888 (51) 0:08:40.676 (35) 0:09:17.186 (43) 0:09:35.285 (46) 0:09:19.794 0:44:14.829 +5:14.900
43 58 Kayden Sim 1997 Junior Men 14/34 BC CAN 27437 3100350 Hollyburn BCST 0:07:20.822 (49) 0:08:51.144 (42) 0:09:17.048 (42) 0:09:33.190 (44) 0:09:15.425 0:44:17.629 +5:17.700
44 25 Alexis Morin 1993 Senior Men 30/49 QC CAN 24486 3100297 Skibec Laval 0:07:01.950 (34) 0:08:47.260 (38) 0:09:25.049 (48) 0:09:44.625 (52) 0:09:26.652 0:44:25.536 +5:25.607
45 88 Alexandre Dupuis 1995 Senior Men 31/49 AB CAN     Biathlon Alberta Training Centre BATC 0:07:23.290 (55) 0:08:38.846 (29) 0:09:25.190 (49) 0:09:36.380 (48) 0:09:24.043 0:44:27.749 +5:27.820
46 64 Guillaume Bertrand 1992 Senior Men 32/49 AB CAN 28859 3100408 Rocky Mountain Racers RMR 0:07:15.631 (42) 0:09:00.919 (49) 0:09:22.696 (47) 0:09:22.604 (34) 0:09:29.554 0:44:31.404 +5:31.475
47 66 Eric Byram 1996 Junior Men 15/34 AB CAN 23720 3100311 Canmore Nordic WinSport 0:07:21.420 (50) 0:08:59.967 (46) 0:09:18.462 (44) 0:09:25.250 (36) 0:09:33.123 0:44:38.222 +5:38.293
48 46 David Walker 1997 Junior Men 16/34 BC CAN 27091 3100410 Telemark BCST 0:07:15.774 (43) 0:08:55.325 (44) 0:09:18.626 (45) 0:09:31.584 (43) 0:09:37.266 0:44:38.575 +5:38.646
49 68 Matt Strum 1995 Senior Men 33/49 AB CAN 21420   Canmore Nordic BATC 0:07:08.870 (40) 0:09:00.910 (48) 0:09:11.646 (41) 0:09:58.902 (58) 0:09:38.716 0:44:59.044 +5:59.115
50 49 Kieran Jones 1996 Junior Men 17/34 ON CAN 26355 3100347 Team Hardwood OST 0:07:15.165 (41) 0:09:04.873 (51) 0:09:25.401 (50) 0:09:31.330 (42) 0:09:49.361 0:45:06.130 +6:06.201
51 59 Michael Macisaac-Jones 1997 Junior Men 18/34 AB CAN 21497 3100365 Rocky Mountain Racers RMR 0:07:24.381 (56) 0:08:56.299 (45) 0:09:28.895 (52) 0:09:49.692 (54) 0:09:58.193 0:45:37.460 +6:37.531
52 63 Aidan Millar 1995 Senior Men 34/49 AB CAN 25582   Canmore Nordic BATC 0:07:18.360 (44) 0:09:07.265 (52) 0:09:44.529 (55) 0:09:55.487 (56) 0:09:44.547 0:45:50.188 +6:50.259
53 37 Tate Macdonald 1996 Junior Men 19/34 AB CAN 25740   Edmonton Nordic CRTG 0:07:36.657 (61) 0:09:21.009 (58) 0:09:41.131 (53) 0:09:33.299 (45) 0:09:42.074 0:45:54.170 +6:54.241
54 86 Jasper Mackenzie 1992 Senior Men 35/49 AB CAN     Telemark Winsport 0:07:32.059 (60) 0:09:11.061 (54) 0:09:28.329 (51) 0:09:54.861 (55) 0:09:57.120 0:46:03.430 +7:03.501
55 50 Angus Foster 1995 Senior Men 36/49 ON CAN 23596 3100242 Big Thunder Nordic NDC TBay 0:07:02.439 (35) 0:09:03.221 (50) 0:09:44.474 (54) 0:10:20.585 (67) 0:10:01.005 0:46:11.724 +7:11.795
56 76 Nate Gerwing 1995 Senior Men 37/49 AB CAN 25741   Rocky Mountain Racers   0:07:22.298 (52) 0:09:19.387 (57) 0:09:47.931 (57) 0:09:46.129 (53) 0:09:58.134 0:46:13.879 +7:13.950
57 52 Alexander McDonald 1996 Junior Men 20/34 BC CAN 26929 3100358 Sun Peaks CVTC 0:07:20.688 (48) 0:09:12.062 (55) 0:09:50.940 (59) 0:10:05.462 (61) 0:10:05.111 0:46:34.263 +7:34.334
58 32 Peter Hicks 1996 Junior Men 21/34 AB CAN 25580 3100354 Canmore Nordic WinSport 0:07:18.656 (46) 0:09:09.762 (53) 0:09:49.621 (58) 0:10:01.217 (60) 0:10:19.604 0:46:38.860 +7:38.931
59 60 Brendon Howard 1996 Junior Men 22/34 ON CAN 25712   Nakkertok OST 0:07:20.370 (47) 0:09:24.459 (59) 0:09:56.955 (62) 0:10:12.512 (65) 0:09:48.606 0:46:42.902 +7:42.973
60 62 Hudson Lucier 1997 Junior Men 23/34 YT CAN 27367   Whitehorse YTST 0:07:31.275 (59) 0:09:28.420 (60) 0:09:47.225 (56) 0:09:59.712 (59) 0:10:00.370 0:46:47.002 +7:47.073
61 61 Paul Moore 1985 Senior Men 38/49 AB CAN 13268   Fast Trax Run & Ski   0:07:48.780 (64) 0:09:34.397 (62) 0:09:58.883 (63) 0:09:42.632 (51) 0:09:48.257 0:46:52.949 +7:53.020
62 87 Arthur Roots 1994 Senior Men 39/49 AB CAN     Caledonia Nordic BATC 0:07:25.140 (57) 0:09:30.777 (61) 0:09:56.391 (61) 0:10:09.797 (62) 0:09:57.111 0:46:59.216 +7:59.287
63 53 Noah Cooke 1997 Junior Men 24/34 AB CAN 27478   Foothills Nordic   0:07:47.857 (63) 0:09:37.442 (64) 0:09:55.971 (60) 0:09:37.225 (49) 0:10:03.462 0:47:01.957 +8:02.028
64 56 Colin Ward 1997 Junior Men 25/34 NS CAN 29432   Martock Nova Scotia Ski Team 0:07:41.320 (62) 0:09:42.489 (67) 0:09:58.896 (64) 0:10:11.564 (63) 0:10:11.068 0:47:45.337 +8:45.408
65 72 Mark Arendz 1990 Senior Men 40/49 AB CAN 14547 3100209 Rocky Mountain Racers PNST 0:08:04.531 (73) 0:09:43.223 (69) 0:10:11.122 (66) 0:09:57.079 (57) 0:09:49.728 0:47:45.683 +8:45.754
66 70 Levi Warkentine 1997 Junior Men 26/34 MB CAN 28640   Downtown Nordic Team Manitoba 0:07:52.596 (68) 0:09:39.484 (65) 0:10:11.322 (67) 0:10:12.275 (64) 0:10:07.737 0:48:03.414 +9:03.485
67 65 Geoffrey Way-Nee 1996 Junior Men 27/34 ON CAN 29401   Kawartha Nordic Lakehead 0:07:50.072 (65) 0:09:37.174 (63) 0:09:59.655 (65) 0:10:20.319 (66) 0:10:29.063 0:48:16.283 +9:16.354
68 82 Mathieu Bilodeau 1983 Senior Men 41/49 AB CAN 25599   Fast Trax Run & Ski   0:08:07.695 (74) 0:09:41.749 (66) 0:10:19.841 (68) 0:10:32.804 (70) 0:10:47.240 0:49:29.329 +10:29.400
69 78 Simon Premoze 1973 Senior Men 42/49 OT SLO 9313   Independent   0:08:08.560 (75) 0:09:50.380 (70) 0:10:28.180 (70) 0:10:25.030 (69) 0:10:44.076 0:49:36.226 +10:36.297
70 89 Wesley Savill 1989 Senior Men 43/49 AB CAN     Altius Nordic   0:07:53.280 (69) 0:09:53.847 (71) 0:10:31.111 (73) 0:10:46.198 (75) 0:10:34.554 0:49:38.990 +10:39.061
71 75 Nils Asfeldt 1995 Senior Men 44/49 AB CAN 23738   Camrose Ski Club U of A - Augustana 0:08:01.667 (71) 0:10:07.473 (72) 0:10:20.691 (69) 0:10:34.244 (71) 0:10:36.281 0:49:40.356 +10:40.427
72 74 Matthieu Martin 1994 Senior Men 45/49 AB CAN 33398   Camrose Ski Club U of A - Augustana 0:08:19.360 (78) 0:10:09.834 (75) 0:10:29.206 (71) 0:10:22.868 (68) 0:10:25.308 0:49:46.576 +10:46.647
73 71 Connor Speer 1993 Senior Men 46/49 AB CAN 27077   U of A Nordic U of A 0:07:50.858 (66) 0:09:43.192 (68) 0:10:49.695 (77) 0:10:54.317 (78) 0:10:50.449 0:50:08.511 +11:08.582
74 55 Daniel Merlo 1997 Junior Men 28/34 BC CAN 26909 3100397 Black Jack Team Blackjack 0:08:03.288 (72) 0:10:16.862 (77) 0:11:01.550 (80) 0:10:36.710 (72) 0:10:14.887 0:50:13.297 +11:13.368
75 57 Larkin Wasmuth 1997 Junior Men 29/34 AB CAN 30250 3100395 Fort Saskatchewan Nordic CRTG 0:07:51.310 (67) 0:10:09.604 (74) 0:10:53.736 (79) 0:10:45.967 (74) 0:10:57.930 0:50:38.547 +11:38.618
76 67 Alec Stapff 1996 Junior Men 30/34 BC CAN 25610   Strathcona Nordic WinSport 0:07:59.100 (70) 0:10:07.790 (73) 0:10:29.568 (72) 0:10:51.568 (76) 0:11:11.173 0:50:39.199 +11:39.270
77 73 Nick Martin 1996 Junior Men 31/34 AB CAN 29395   Canmore Nordic   0:08:13.187 (77) 0:10:13.803 (76) 0:10:41.145 (76) 0:10:53.025 (77) 0:10:56.783 0:50:57.943 +11:58.014
78 79 John Davis 1996 Junior Men 32/34 AB CAN 25626   Wapiti Nordic   0:08:27.677 (80) 0:10:37.064 (78) 0:10:36.146 (74) 0:10:45.277 (73) 0:10:59.528 0:51:25.692 +12:25.763
79 84 Joedy Dalke 1994 Senior Men 47/49 AB CAN 35745   Camrose Ski Club U of A-Augustana 0:08:27.656 (79) 0:10:39.923 (79) 0:10:50.831 (78) 0:11:01.928 (80) 0:10:51.363 0:51:51.701 +12:51.772
80 69 Nicholas Bardak 1997 Junior Men 33/34 AB CAN 21503   Wapiti Nordic   0:08:10.164 (76) 0:10:50.791 (80) 0:10:39.715 (75) 0:10:55.565 (79) 0:11:50.671 0:52:26.906 +13:26.977
81 81 Curtis Macdonell 1997 Junior Men 34/34 AB CAN 31426   Foothills Nordic   0:08:48.855 (81) 0:11:49.625 (81) 0:12:04.060 (81) 0:12:15.598 (81) 0:11:46.499 0:56:44.637 +17:44.708
82 80 Ryan Olson 1976 Senior Men 48/49 BC CAN 31434 3100334 Nordic Racers   0:09:20.588 (82) 0:12:34.256 (82) 0:12:39.354 (82) 0:13:03.982 (82) 0:12:46.546 1:00:24.726 +21:24.797
83 91 Kequyen Lam 1979 Senior Men 49/49 BC CAN   3590002 NRSL Race Team NRSL Race Team 0:10:11.415 (83) 0:14:12.800 (83) 0:15:36.367 (83) 0:15:13.658 (83) 0:15:34.175 1:10:48.415 +31:48.486
DNF 14 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Senior Men * QC CAN 19561 3100251 Nakkertok AWCA 0:06:57.461 (*) 0:08:51.229 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNF 51 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 Junior Men * QC CAN 27357 3100368 Skibec   0:07:43.500 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNF 54 Fergus Foster 1997 Junior Men * ON CAN 25591 3100243 Big Thunder Nordic OST 0:07:21.472 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNF 83 Thierry Niaison 1997 Junior Men * QC CAN 27506   Fondeurs-Laurentides   0:08:31.855 (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNS 17 Adam Kates 1980 Senior Men * ON CAN 6082   Big Thunder Nordic Fresh Air *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNS 21 Joey Foster 1996 Junior Men * ON CAN 28653 3100344 Team Hardwood CNEPH-NST *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNS 35 Andrew Brisbin 1990 Senior Men * SK CAN 14594   Saskatoon Nordic U of A-Augustana Alumni *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNS 77 Silas Lang 1997 Junior Men * AB CAN 25735   Edmonton Nordic CRTG *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***
DNS 90 Kai Skinstad 1988 Senior Men * AB CAN     Winsport   *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** (*) *** *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4