Haywood NorAm Int Dist FT, SLNC | Zone4.ca

Haywood NorAm Int Dist FT, Sovereign Lake

Date: Dec 13, 2015
StartList
Location: Sovereign Lake Nordic Centre
Host Club: Sovereign Lake Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Mike Norton 
Chief of Competition:  Sharon Clarke 
CCC Race Director  Dave Dyer 
Assistant TD  Mark Duperreault 
Obs. Time: 0900
Wind Vel:  11.3 kph Wind Dir: S
Air Temp: -4 C Snow Temp:
Weather: Light snow Snow Cond: Fresh

Open Men 15 km. Free  (3 x 5.0 km)  
Bib Name YOB SubCategory CCCPts Club Team Start Time
1 Luke Brown 1995 Senior Men   Dartmouth Ski Team   9:00:30.0
2 Kip Drobish 1959 Senior Men   Valhalla Hills Nordic   9:01:00.0
3 Nathan Wells 1997 Junior Men   Leavenworth Winter Sports Club   9:01:30.0
4 Zach Goldberg 1994 Senior Men   Dartmouth Ski Team   9:02:00.0
5 Geza Sukovaty 1997 Junior Men   Methow Valley Nordic MVNT 9:02:30.0
6 Peter Mamrol 1993 Senior Men   Dartmouth Ski Team   9:03:00.0
7 Kequyen Lam 1979 Senior Men   NRSL Race Team   9:03:30.0
8 Seamus Boyd-Porter 1994 Senior Men 80.84 Avalon NL Ski Team 9:04:00.0
9 Eric Byram 1996 Junior Men 80.13 Canmore WinSport 9:04:30.0
10 Max LaChance 1996 Senior Men 79.47 Bridger Ski Foundation BSF Elite Team 9:05:00.0
11 Nick Matelich 1997 Junior Men 71.17 Bridger Ski Foundation BSF 9:05:30.0
12 Kayden Sim 1997 Junior Men 81.84 Hollyburn BCST 9:06:00.0
13 Magnus Bigelow 1993 Senior Men 77.7 Dartmouth Ski Team Dartmouth Ski Team 9:06:30.0
14 Logan Diekmann 1997 Junior Men 80.59 Bridger Ski Foundation Bridger Ski Foundation 9:07:00.0
15 Alec Stapff 1996 Junior Men 79.71 Strathcona Nordic WinSport 9:07:30.0
16 Ryan Olson 1976 Senior Men 62.27 Nordic Racers NRSL Race Team 9:08:00.0
17 Michael Macisaac-Jones 1997 Junior Men 81.54 RMR RMR 9:08:30.0
18 Paolo Takagi-Atilano 1997 Junior Men 78.74 Dartmouth Ski Team   9:09:00.0
19 Chris Andrews 1959 Senior Men 56.8 Sovereign Lake   9:09:30.0
20 Nick Martin 1996 Junior Men 74.7 Canmore   9:10:00.0
21 Luke Gerwing 1997 Junior Men 79.95 Edmonton AWCA 9:10:30.0
22 Mathieu Bilodeau 1983 Senior Men 0 Fast Trax Run & Ski   9:11:00.0
23 Callan Deline 1995 Senior Men 0 Dartmouth Ski Team   9:11:30.0
24 Koby Gordon 1997 Junior Men 0 Dartmouth Ski Team   9:12:00.0
25 Erik Charron 1983 Senior Men 61.51 Avalon   9:12:30.0
26 Liam Diekmann 1999 Junior Men 0 Bridger Ski Foundation   9:13:00.0
27 Alexander McDonald 1996 Junior Men 83.45 Sun Peaks CVTC - BCST 9:13:30.0
28 Stuart Harden 1994 Senior Men 86.07 RMR   9:14:00.0
29 Alexander Corbett 1997 Junior Men 83.77 Larch Hills BCST 9:14:30.0
30 Félix-Antoine Vézina 1997 Junior Men 83.5 Skibec   9:15:00.0
31 Olivier Hamel 1996 Junior Men 86.04 Skibec CNEPH-NST 9:15:30.0
32 Angus Foster 1995 Senior Men 83.57 Big Thunder NDC TBay 9:16:00.0
33 Thomas Rabon 1994 Senior Men 84.86 Dartmouth Ski Team Dartmouth Ski Team 9:16:30.0
34 Gavin McEwen 1997 Junior Men 83.62 Dartmouth Ski Team   9:17:00.0
35 Antoine Briand 1995 Senior Men 85.64 Skibec   9:17:30.0
36 Jack Elder 1996 Junior Men 81.93 Dartmouth Ski Team Dartmouth Ski Team 9:18:00.0
37 Daniel Merlo 1997 Junior Men 82.28 Black Jack Team Blackjack 9:18:30.0
38 Larkin Wasmuth 1997 Junior Men 81.94 Fort Saskatchewan Capital RTG 9:19:00.0
39 David Walker 1997 Junior Men 84.35 Telemark BCST 9:19:30.0
40 Fergus Foster 1997 Junior Men 82.51 Big Thunder OST 9:20:00.0
41 Maks Zechel 1997 Junior Men 83.99 Nakkertok-ON OST 9:20:30.0
42 Andrew Nadler 1994 Senior Men 85.49 Dartmouth Ski Team   9:21:00.0
43 Nicholas Michaud 1992 Senior Men 83.98 Bridger Ski Foundation BSF Elite Team 9:21:30.0
44 Sam Merrens 1995 Senior Men 82.47 Dartmouth Dartmouth Ski Team 9:22:00.0
45 Samuel Greer 1996 Junior Men 85.96 Highland Trailblazer NDC TBay 9:22:30.0
46 Akeo Maifeld-Carucci 1993 Senior Men 89.3 Bridger Ski Foundation BSF Elite Team 9:23:00.0
47 Julien Lamoureux 1994 Senior Men 90.13 Montériski CNEPH 9:23:30.0
48 Ian Murray 1978 Senior Men 87.79 North Highlands CRTG 9:24:00.0
49 Zachary Cristofanilli 1996 Junior Men 88.78 Orford CNEPH-NST 9:24:30.0
50 Alexis Morin 1993 Senior Men 88.79 Skibec Laval 9:25:00.0
51 Yannick Lapierre 1992 Senior Men 89.19 Nakkertok Nordique   9:25:30.0
52 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Senior Men 89.3 Fondeurs-Laurentides CNEPH 9:26:00.0
53 Joey Foster 1996 Junior Men 89.4 Team Hardwood CNEPH-NST 9:26:30.0
54 Scott Fraser 1993 Senior Men 87.59 Black Jack Team Blackjack 9:27:00.0
55 Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand 1993 Senior Men 87.78 Canmore F-TEAM 9:27:30.0
56 Gareth Williams 1997 Junior Men 87.74 Telemark BCST 9:28:00.0
57 Edouard Reed-Métayer 1996 Junior Men 88.11 Skibec Équipe du Québec/NST 9:28:30.0
58 Alexis Dumas 1995 Senior Men 90.58 Skibec CNEPH 9:29:00.0
59 Julien Locke 1993 Senior Men 89.03 Black Jack Team Blackjack 9:29:30.0
60 Julian Smith 1996 Junior Men 86.16 Georgian Bay NDC TBay 9:30:00.0
61 Peter Hicks 1996 Junior Men 87.6 Canmore WinSport 9:30:30.0
62 David Askwith 1995 Senior Men 87.55 Georgian Bay NDC TBay 9:31:00.0
63 Alexis Turgeon 1993 Senior Men 90.5 Skinouk QCST 9:31:30.0
64 Jan Ketterson 1994 Senior Men 89.02 Dartmouth Ski Team   9:32:00.0
65 Scott Hill 1994 Senior Men 94.12 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 9:32:30.0
66 Brian McKeever 1979 Senior Men 93.44 Lifesport NPNST 9:33:00.0
67 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Senior Men 90.87 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA 9:33:30.0
68 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 1993 Senior Men 91.18 Nakkertok Nordique AWCA 9:34:00.0
69 Oscar Friedman 1994 Senior Men 94.7 Dartmouth Ski Team   9:34:30.0
70 Bob Thompson 1991 Senior Men 93.49 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 9:35:00.0
71 Kevin Sandau 1988 Senior Men 96.26 Foothills AWCA 9:35:30.0
72 Erik Carleton 1978 Senior Men 91.88 RMR RMR 9:36:00.0
73 Silas Talbot 1992 Senior Men 92.33 Dartmouth Ski Team   9:36:30.0
74 Russell Kennedy 1991 Senior Men 94.38 Canmore   9:37:00.0
75 Philippe Boucher 1997 Junior Men 90.9 Skibec CNEPH-NST 9:37:30.0
76 Colin Ferrie 1993 Senior Men 94.07 Kimberley Team BlackJack 9:38:00.0
77 Andy Shields 1991 Senior Men 94.35 Lappe NDC TBay 9:38:30.0
78 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Senior Men 93.41 Lappe NDC - Thunder Bay 9:39:00.0
79 Fabian Stocek 1994 Senior Men 91.95 Dartmouth Ski Team   9:39:30.0
80 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Senior Men 93.72 Whitehorse AWCA 9:40:00.0
81 Jack Carlyle 1993 Senior Men 92.32 Soo Finnish AWCA 9:40:30.0
82 Colin Abbott 1990 Senior Men 91.69 Whitehorse YTST 9:41:00.0
83 David Palmer 1993 Senior Men 93.01 Black Jack Team Blackjack 9:41:30.0

Open Women 10 km. Free  (2 x 5.0 km)  
Bib Name YOB SubCategory CCCPts Club Team Start Time
91 Charlotte Gross 1994 Senior Women   Dartmouth College   10:10:30.0
92 Ella Hall 1997 Junior Women   Methow Valley Nordic MVNT 10:11:00.0
93 Cally Braun 1996 Junior Women   Dartmouth Ski Team   10:11:30.0
94 Taryn Hunt-Smith 1996 Junior Women   Dartmouth Ski Team Dartmouth Ski Team 10:12:00.0
95 Eliana Mallory 1995 Senior Women   Dartmouth Ski Team   10:12:30.0
96 Meg Lane 1995 Senior Women   Dartmouth Ski Team   10:13:00.0
97 Maya Seckinger 1997 Junior Women   Bend Endurance Academy Bend Endurance Academy 10:13:30.0
98 Amalia Siegel 1994 Senior Women   Dartmouth Ski Team Dartmouth Ski Team 10:14:00.0
99 Zoe Snow 1996 Junior Women 74.21 Dartmouth Ski Team   10:14:30.0
100 Emily Weekes 1991 Senior Women 51.66 Telemark   10:15:00.0
101 Ellie Phillips 1992 Senior Women 0 Canmore   10:15:30.0
102 Chiaki Yamamoto 1997 Junior Women 71.76 Black Jack   10:16:00.0
103 Erin Yungblut 1993 Senior Women 0 RMR RMR 10:16:30.0
104 Marin Coletta 1999 Junior Women 71.54 Bridger Ski Foundation Bridger Ski Foundation 10:17:00.0
105 Morgan Rogers 1997 Junior Women 73.81 Canmore Winsport 10:17:30.0
106 Frances Vice 1969 Senior Women 0 Sea to Sky   10:18:00.0
107 Hilary McNamee 1990 Senior Women 0 Ford Sayre   10:18:30.0
108 Leila Mostaço-Guidolin 1983 Senior Women 56.22 Team WindChill Brazil 10:19:00.0
109 Karen Messenger 1979 Senior Women 73.11 RMR RMR 10:19:30.0
110 Delphine Duvernay Tardif 1996 Junior Women 77.83 Montériski AWCA 10:20:00.0
111 Emily Hannah 1994 Senior Women 75.48 Dartmouth Ski Team Dartmouth Ski Team 10:20:30.0
112 Jessa Fogel 1995 Senior Women 78.39 Dartmouth Ski Team   10:21:00.0
113 Lydia Blanchet 1997 Junior Women 76.85 Dartmouth Ski Team Dartmouth Ski Team 10:21:30.0
114 Emma Camicioli 1993 Senior Women 76.87 RMR   10:22:00.0
115 Haley Piske 1993 Senior Women 74.27 Dartmouth Ski Team Dartmouth Ski Team 10:22:30.0
116 Mia Serratore 1996 Junior Women 76.23 Big Thunder NDC TBay 10:23:00.0
117 Cara Piske 1995 Senior Women 79.72 Dartmouth Ski Team Dartmouth Ski Team 10:23:30.0
118 Alexandra Stukator 1997 Junior Women 79 Highland Trailblazer AWCA 10:24:00.0
119 Emily Hyde 1996 Junior Women 80.16 Dartmouth Ski Team Dartmouth Ski Team 10:24:30.0
120 Katie Weaver 1997 Junior Women 76.13 Hollyburn BCST 10:25:00.0
121 Mathilde Petitjean 1994 Senior Women 75 SCN Pays Rochois CNEPH 10:25:30.0
122 Alannah Maclean 1993 Senior Women 84.18 Walden Nordic NDC TBay 10:26:00.0
123 Eliza-Jane Kitchen 1997 Junior Women 82.86 Telemark NST 10:26:30.0
124 Frédérique Vézina 1994 Senior Women 81.7 M.S.A. CNEPH 10:27:00.0
125 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Senior Women 85.55 Team Hardwood NDC TBay 10:27:30.0
126 Sheila Kealey 1964 Senior Women 81.2 Nakkertok-ON XC Ottawa 10:28:00.0
127 Marie Corriveau 1997 Junior Women 85.47 M.S.A. CNEPH NST 10:28:30.0
128 Mary O'Connell 1994 Senior Women 80.98 Dartmouth Ski Team Dartmouth Ski Team 10:29:00.0
129 Brandy Stewart 1977 Senior Women 85.46 Independent   10:29:30.0
130 Sadie White 1996 Junior Women 81.43 Big Thunder NDC TBay 10:30:00.0
131 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Senior Women 84.19 Skinouk CNEPH 10:30:30.0
132 Ember Large 1995 Senior Women 81.02 RMR   10:31:00.0
133 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Senior Women 85 CBDN-Brésil CNEPH 10:31:30.0
134 Andrea Dupont 1980 Senior Women 88.05 RMR RMR 10:32:00.0
135 Erika Flowers 1989 Senior Women 91.33 SMS T2   10:32:30.0
136 Olivia Bouffard Nesbitt 1992 Senior Women 88.6 Fondeurs-Laurentides AWCA 10:33:00.0
137 Katherine Stewart-Jones 1995 Senior Women 86.85 Nakkertok Nordique NDC TBay 10:33:30.0
138 Maya Macisaac-Jones 1995 Senior Women 86.06 RMR   10:34:00.0
139 Corey Stock 1994 Senior Women 88.1 Dartmouth Ski Team Dartmouth Ski Team 10:34:30.0
140 Cendrine Browne 1993 Senior Women 89.9 Fondeurs-Laurentides CNEPH-NST 10:35:00.0
141 Annika Hicks 1991 Senior Women 86.97 Canmore   10:35:30.0
142 Dahria Beatty 1994 Senior Women 88.66 Whitehorse AWCA-NST 10:36:00.0
143 Anne Hart 1992 Senior Women 89.5 SMS T2   10:36:30.0
144 Kendra Murray 1993 Senior Women 85.68 Whitehorse YTST 10:37:00.0
145 Annah Hanthorn 1995 Senior Women 86.11 Whitehorse YTST 10:37:30.0

Junior Boys 10 km. Free  (2 x 5.0 km)  
Bib Name YOB CCCPts Club Team Start Time
151 Shay Henderson 1999   Strathcona Nordic   11:00:30.0
152 Liam Voorhees 1999   Kongsberger Momentum NW 11:01:00.0
153 Justin Taylor 1998   Momentum Northwest   11:01:30.0
154 Ryan Williams 1999 0 Bulkley Valley   11:02:00.0
155 Alexander Spice 1998 72.41 Overlander   11:02:30.0
156 Rowan Webster 1999 58.42 Telemark   11:03:00.0
157 Connor McGrady 1999 68.82 Strathcona Nordic BCDS 11:03:30.0
158 Aidan Andrews 1999 71.9 Sovereign Lake   11:04:00.0
159 Jonah Steinberg 1999 72.12 Foothills ADT 11:04:30.0
160 Philip-Maynard Davies 1999 64.48 Hollyburn   11:05:00.0
161 Mark Carson 1999 58.5 Larch Hills   11:05:30.0
162 Alexander Harvey 1999 72.3 Canmore   11:06:00.0
163 Evan Kealey 1999 72.46 Nakkertok-ON   11:06:30.0
164 Tallon Noble 1999 77.16 Strathcona Nordic BCST 11:07:00.0
165 Simon Chambers Crease 1998 74.65 Canmore SKST 11:07:30.0
166 Matan Guttmann 1998 77.38 Hollyburn   11:08:00.0
167 Remi Drolet 2000 78.02 Black Jack Team Black Jack 11:08:30.0
168 James Hardy 1998 77.16 Larch Hills   11:09:00.0
169 Travis Pete 1999 73.16 Bulkley Valley   11:09:30.0
170 Eric Embleton 1998 76.61 Sovereign Lake   11:10:00.0
171 Rhys James 1999 73.39 Foothills   11:10:30.0
172 Fran Vukonic 1998 78.04 Hollyburn   11:11:00.0
173 Nelson Kleer 1998 78.51 Larch Hills   11:11:30.0
174 Hamish Woods 1998 78.18 Bulkley Valley   11:12:00.0
175 Noah Taylor 1998 79.25 Avalon Nordic XCNL 11:12:30.0
176 Seth Van Varseveld 1998 81.24 Larch Hills BCST 11:13:00.0
177 Noah Thompson 1998 82.23 Georgian OST 11:13:30.0
178 Conor McGovern 1999 80.3 Red River MBST 11:14:00.0
179 Sam Hendry 1999 78.73 Canmore AST 11:14:30.0
180 Thomas Manktelow 1998 83.88 Canmore AST 11:15:00.0
181 Simon Cash 1998 82.87 Whitehorse YTST 11:15:30.0
182 Kieran Lumb 1998 83.61 Hollyburn BCST 11:16:00.0
183 Levi Nadlersmith 1998 85.09 Downtown Nordic MBST 11:16:30.0
184 Andrew Nash 1998 83.95 Larch Hills BCST 11:17:00.0
185 Reed Godfrey 1998 86.37 Canmore AST 11:17:30.0
186 Ty Godfrey 1998 88.1 Canmore AST 11:18:00.0
187 Antoine Laforte 1999 82.86 Skibec   11:18:30.0

Junior Girls 5 km. Free  (1 x 5.0 km)  
Bib Name YOB CCCPts Club Team Start Time
191 Ivy Spiegel Ostrom 1998   Leavenworth Winter Sports Club Leavenworth Nordic Team 11:35:30.0
192 Uhuru Hashimoto 1999   Ellensburg Ellensburg 11:36:00.0
193 Lydia Youkey 1999   MBSEF   11:36:30.0
194 Kieran Ringel 1999   Leavenworth Winter Sports Club   11:37:00.0
195 Beth Fowler 1998 67.56 RMR   11:37:30.0
196 Alyssa Manhard 1998 60.35 Overlander   11:38:00.0
197 Samantha Loewen 1999 63.95 Sovereign Lake SLNC 11:38:30.0
198 Tegan Brolsma 1999 64.43 Foothills   11:39:00.0
199 Sarah Manhard 1998 59.37 Overlander   11:39:30.0
200 Sage Bialuski 1998 59.52 Caledonia   11:40:00.0
201 Kelsey Truran 1999 62.37 Hollyburn   11:40:30.0
202 Heather Vermey 1998 56.66 Overlander   11:41:00.0
203 Jenna Horembala 1999 64.1 Hollyburn   11:41:30.0
204 Annika Ackermann 1999 72.39 Kimberley Kimberley Nordic 11:42:00.0
205 Kate Granstrom 2000 69.35 Revelstoke BCTS 11:42:30.0
206 Emma Smedley 1999 69.99 Sovereign Lake BCDS 11:43:00.0
207 Madeleine Ertel 1998 68.91 Telemark BCDS 11:43:30.0
208 Sage Robine 1998 72.06 Black Jack Team Blackjack 11:44:00.0
209 Jenna Sim 1999 72.41 Hollyburn BCST 11:44:30.0
210 Madeleine Guimond 1999 67.71 Strathcona Nordic   11:45:00.0
211 Michelle Metza 1998 68.23 Sovereign Lake   11:45:30.0
212 Sarah Tipples 1998 68.99 Edmonton   11:46:00.0
213 Elizabeth Elliott 2000 71.88 Revelstoke   11:46:30.0
214 Alana Brittin 2000 73.33 Revelstoke   11:47:00.0
215 Anita Martin 1999 73.55 Canmore   11:47:30.0
216 Beth Granstrom 2000 74.3 Revelstoke BCDS 11:48:00.0
217 Kaia Andal 1999 75.39 Caledonia BCST 11:48:30.0
218 Mackenzie McLean 2000 73 Kimberley Kimberley Nordic 11:49:00.0
219 Rachel May 1999 74.45 Larch Hills BCST 11:49:30.0
220 Emma Holmes 1998 75.15 Foothills AST 11:50:00.0
221 Michaela McLean 1999 72.66 Black Jack Black Jack 11:50:30.0
222 Makaila Hudson 1998 74.06 Menihek XCNL 11:51:00.0
223 Benita Peiffer 2000 72.7 Whistler   11:51:30.0
224 Anna Goodwin 1999 75.44 Hollyburn BCST 11:52:00.0
225 Heidi Ohrling 1998 79.54 Highland Trailblazer OST 11:52:30.0
226 Natalie Hynes 1998 80.27 Whitehorse YST 11:53:00.0
227 Alison Pouw 1998 79.57 Nakkertok-ON OST 11:53:30.0
228 Hannah Mehain 1998 81.62 Sovereign Lake BCST/Jr NST 11:54:00.0
229 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 79.87 Skibec Équipe du Québec 11:54:30.0
230 Sara McLean 1998 76.13 Foothills AST 11:55:00.0
231 Lisle Compton 1998 77.15 Kenora-MB MBST 11:55:30.0
232 Annika Richardson 1998 78.42 Hollyburn BCST 11:56:00.0
233 Hannah Deuling 1999 77.87 Whitehorse YTST 11:56:30.0

Juvenile Boys 5 km. Free  (2 x 2.5 km)  
Bib Name YOB CCCPts Club Team Start Time
235 Finn Plummer 2000   Sovereign Lake Sovereign Lake 12:15:15.0
236 Cooper Jackson 2001   Momentum NW   12:15:30.0
237 Emerson Worrell 2001   Methow Valley Nordic MVNT 12:15:45.0
238 Blair Voorhees 2001   Momentum Northwest Blue Team 12:16:00.0
239 Peter Aspholm 2001   Methow Valley Nordic   12:16:15.0
240 Max Hanscom 2001   Momentum Northwest Momentum NW 12:16:30.0
241 Robert Caldwell 2001 0 Golden   12:16:45.0
242 Erik Brosch 2001 0 Revelstoke   12:17:00.0
243 Ben Gadd 2001 0 Golden   12:17:15.0
244 Ben Van Bergeyk 2001 0 Larch Hills   12:17:30.0
245 Joe Davies 2001 61.12 Whistler   12:17:45.0
246 Julian Hudson 2001 0 Sovereign Lake   12:18:00.0
247 Jordan Bax 2001 0 Caledonia   12:18:15.0
248 J.P. Cummings 2001 58.75 Foothills ADT 12:18:30.0
249 Jackson Hofer 2001 0 Foothills   12:18:45.0
250 Cameron Pouw 2001 0 Nakkertok-ON   12:19:00.0
251 Michael Murdoch 2000 69.1 Whistler BCDS 12:19:15.0
252 Aidan Hepburn 2000 66.65 Larch Hills   12:19:30.0
253 Ian Oliphant 2001 69.97 Sovereign Lake   12:19:45.0
254 Ben Pryce 2000 67.34 Foothills   12:20:00.0
255 Simon Blackie 2001 61.7 Revelstoke   12:20:15.0
256 Ian Williams 2000 71.48 Telemark   12:20:30.0
257 Cole Turner 2001 74 Williams Lake WLCCSC 12:20:45.0
258 Matthias Shipley 2000 71.77 Telemark BCDS 12:21:00.0
259 Benjamin Shipley 2000 72.23 Telemark BCDS 12:21:15.0
260 Jake Taylor 2000 75.27 Avalon Nordic XCNL 12:21:30.0
261 Ross Lamon 2000 71.54 Strathcona Nordic BCDS 12:21:45.0
262 Konrad Van Varseveld 2000 75.16 Larch Hills BCDS 12:22:00.0

Juvenile Girls 5 km. Free  (2 x 2.5 km)  
Bib Name YOB CCCPts Club Team Start Time
263 Gretta Scholz 2001   Methow Valley Nordic MVNT 12:35:15.0
264 Novie McCabe 2001   Methow Valley Nordic MVNT 12:35:30.0
265 Kate Milne 2001 0 Larch Hills   12:35:45.0
266 Abigail Ertel 2001 0 Telemark   12:36:00.0
267 Rachel Bates 2001 0 Larch Hills   12:36:15.0
268 Michelle Kraetzer 2001 0 Telemark Telemark Racers 12:36:30.0
269 Julia Brown 2001 0 Larch Hills BCTS 12:36:45.0
270 Sophie Edney 2001 0 Black Jack Team Blackjack 12:37:00.0
271 Mackenzie Connon 2001 0 Caledonia   12:37:15.0
272 Madison Land 2001 50.97 Sovereign Lake   12:37:30.0
273 Anna Pryce 2001 49.32 Foothills   12:37:45.0
274 Nicole Gammie 2001 48.15 Foothills   12:38:00.0
275 Danika Fiala 2001 47.79 Caledonia   12:38:15.0
276 Leah Nash 2001 52.12 Larch Hills   12:38:30.0
277 Hanneli Ladyman 2001 54 Overlander   12:38:45.0
278 Sally Haaheim 2001 55.14 Telemark   12:39:00.0
279 Quinn Morgan 2001 68 Golden BCTS 12:39:15.0
280 Clara Hardy 2001 53.22 Sovereign Lake SLNC 12:39:30.0
281 Miika Park 2001 54.61 Revelstoke   12:39:45.0
282 Sarah Burns 2000 62.2 Hollyburn   12:40:00.0
283 Maxine Forder 2000 68.98 Hollyburn   12:40:15.0
284 Molly Miller 2001 79.12 Kimberley Kimberley Nordic 12:40:30.0
285 Althea Brolsma 2000 71.43 Foothills   12:40:45.0
286 Paige Latta 2000 70.47 Sovereign Lake   12:41:00.0
287 Katia Lumb 2000 70.62 Hollyburn BCTS 12:41:15.0
288 Anna Macisaac-Jones 2001 70.31 RMR   12:41:30.0

Midget Boys 2.5 km. Free  (1 x 2.5 km)  
Bib Name YOB CCCPts Club Team Start Time
291 Walker Hall 2002   Methow Valley Nordic MVNT 12:55:15.0
292 Cameron Hobbs 2004   Telemark   12:55:30.0
293 Gregor Graham 2003   Telemark   12:55:45.0
294 Garrett Siever 2004   Telemark   12:56:00.0
295 Douglas Caldwell 2003   Golden   12:56:15.0
296 Travis Grialou 2002   Methow Valley Nordic MVNT 12:56:30.0
297 Justin Siever 2005   Telemark   12:56:45.0
298 Cooper Klein 2002   Momentum NW Momentum NW 12:57:00.0
299 Zane Strome 2003   Methow Valley Nordic MVNT 12:57:15.0
300 Tristan Lee 2002 0 Telemark   12:57:30.0
301 Calvin Hepburn 2002 0 Larch Hills   12:57:45.0
302 Fred Albrechtson 2002 0 Nickel Plate Nickel Plate Nordic 12:58:00.0
303 Parker Munroe 2004 0 Sovereign Lake   12:58:15.0
304 Grayson McKinnon 2002 0 Telemark   12:58:30.0
305 Trond May 2003 0 Larch Hills   12:58:45.0
306 Connor Hobbs 2002 0 Telemark   12:59:00.0
307 Stephen Lamon 2002 0 Strathcona Nordic   12:59:15.0
308 Ian Mayer 2003 0 Telemark   12:59:30.0
309 Gabe Gledhill 2002 0 Strathcona Nordic   12:59:45.0
310 Aiden Noble 2002 0 Strathcona Nordic   13:00:00.0
311 Stephen Moore 2002 0 Larch Hills   13:00:15.0
312 Torin Andrews 2003 0 Sovereign Lake   13:00:30.0
313 Liam Connon 2002 0 Caledonia   13:00:45.0

Midget Girls 2.5 km. Free  (1 x 2.5 km)  
Bib Name YOB CCCPts Club Team Start Time
321 Lindsay Worrell 2003   Methow Valley Nordic MVNT 13:02:15.0
322 Liv Aspholm 2003   Methow Valley Nordic   13:02:30.0
323 Tamasin Graham 2005   Telemark   13:02:45.0
324 Lena Nelson 2003   Methow Valley Nordic MV Nordic 13:03:00.0
325 Keeley Brooks 2003   Methow Valley Nordic   13:03:15.0
326 Eva Weymuller 2003   Methow Valley Nordic MVNT 13:03:30.0
327 Molly Caldwell 2005   Golden   13:03:45.0
328 Andrea Kraetzer 2004   Telemark Telemark Racers 13:04:00.0
329 Emma Wong 2002   Strathcona Nordic   13:04:15.0
330 Jaclyn Elliott 2003 0 Revelstoke   13:04:30.0
331 Amelia Wells 2002 0 Strathcona Nordic   13:04:45.0
332 Sydney Wilson 2002 0 Kimberley Kimberley 13:05:00.0
333 Emmy Stapff 2002 0 Strathcona Nordic   13:05:15.0
334 Claire Van Bergeyk 2003 0 Larch Hills   13:05:30.0
335 Kolibri Drobish 2002 0 Revelstoke   13:05:45.0
336 Marielle Ackermann 2002 0 Kimberley Kimberley Nordic 13:06:00.0
337 Juliet Webster 2003 0 Telemark   13:06:15.0
338 Julianne Moore 2004 0 Larch Hills   13:06:30.0
339 Alexandra Apedaile 2002 0 Strathcona Nordic   13:06:45.0
340 Avery Hanson 2002 0 Larch Hills   13:07:00.0
341 Lucy Elliott 2002 0 Larch Hills   13:07:15.0
342 Sierra Munroe 2007 0 Sovereign Lake   13:07:30.0
343 Maggie Beckner 2002 0 Larch Hills   13:07:45.0
344 Sadie Bialuski 2002 48.93 Caledonia   13:08:00.0
345 Sophia Van Varseveld 2003 0 Larch Hills   13:08:15.0
346 Rebecca Brosch 2002 0 Revelstoke   13:08:30.0
347 Keeya Corbett 2002 55.32 Larch Hills BCTS 13:08:45.0
348 Jasmine Drolet 2002 0 Black Jack Team Black Jack 13:09:00.0
349 Clara Dickieson 2002 0 Telemark   13:09:15.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4