WYJCH & YOG Trials | Zone4.ca

WYJCH & YOG Trials

Date: Dec 17, 2015
StartList
Location: Canmore
Host Club: 

Race Info
Start Time:  11:00:00 
End Time:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Men 10 km. Sprint    
Bib Name Club P S Start Time
1 Tadhg NAKADA National Guard Biathlon 1 3 11:00:30.0
2 Paul SCHOMMER Minnesota Biathlon 5 1 11:01:00.0
3 Bill BOWLER Blackhawk 2 3 11:01:30.0
4 Ethan DREISSIGACKER Craftsbury GRP 2 2 11:02:00.0
5 Max DURTSCHI US Biathlon 2 4 11:02:30.0
6 Jakob ELLINGSON Loppet Nordic Racing 0 0 11:03:00.0
7 Alex HOWE Craftsbury GRP 2 2 11:03:30.0
8 Travis COOPER National Guard Biathlon 0 0 11:04:00.0
9 Mike GIBSON Craftsbury GRP 3 2 11:04:30.0
10 Patrick JOHNSON US Biathlon 1 1 11:05:00.0
11 Casey SMITH Craftsbury GRP 1 3 11:05:30.0
12 Russell CURRIER Maine Winter Sports Center 3 4 11:06:00.0
13 Birian HALLIGAN Maine Winter Sports Center 2 5 11:06:30.0
14 Wynn ROBERTS National Guard Biathlon 2 2 11:07:00.0
15 Jacob DAHLBURG National Guard Biathlon 2 1 11:07:30.0

Junior Men 10 km. Sprint    
Bib Name Club P S Start Time
16 Alexandre DUPUIS BATC 0 1 11:08:00.0
17 Matt STRUM BATC 3 1 11:08:30.0
18 Felix  BERUBE-LAROCHELLE RMR/Quebec 0 2 11:09:00.0
19 Charles PEPIN La Poursuite 0 3 11:09:30.0
20 Nate GERWING RMR 0 3 11:10:00.0
21 Aiden MILLAR BATC 0 1 11:10:30.0

Youth Men 10 km. Sprint    
Bib Name Club P S Start Time
22 Ryan ELDEN Cariboo Ski Touring Club 1 4 11:13:00.0
23 Angus TWEEDIE Bulkley Valley 2 0 11:13:30.0
24 Nicholas ALTWASSER FNSC 3 3 11:14:00.0
25 Nathan KUNTZ Biathlon Saskatchewan 1 3 11:14:30.0
26 Oliver GERVAIS Biathlon Ontario 3 3 11:15:00.0
27 Kyrilo GNYP Biathlon Saskatchewan 0 1 11:15:30.0
28 Leo GRANDBOIS Quebec 0 1 11:16:00.0
29 Sergey BOCHKARNIKOV CBR 1 2 11:16:30.0
30 Zachari BOLDUC Quebec 0 2 11:17:00.0
31 Haldan BORGLUM FNSC 3 4 11:17:30.0
32 Logan SHERBA Caledonia Nordic 5 2 11:18:00.0
33 Emmanual MERCIER Courcelette 4 2 11:18:30.0
34 Thomas STUSHNOFF RMR 0 1 11:19:00.0
35 Taij MANN ENSC 1 2 11:19:30.0
36 Chad BERLING CBR 1 1 11:20:00.0
37 Michio GREEN Baithlon Saskatchewan 0 3 11:20:30.0
38 Ben CHURCHILL CBR 0 0 11:21:00.0
39 Thomas HULSMAN FNSC 1 2 11:21:30.0
40 Tobias QUINN Biathlon Ontario 2 1 11:22:00.0
41 Will NEUHAUS CNSC 5 4 11:22:30.0
42 Liam HAWES Biathlon Saskatchewan 1 1 11:23:00.0
43 Teo SANCHEZ Quebec 1 2 11:23:30.0
44 Lucas BOUDREAU Biathlon PEI 2 0 11:24:00.0
45 Adam RUNNALLS CBR 3 1 11:24:30.0
46 Emrik AUGER Quebec 0 0 11:25:00.0
47 Eric PADGHAM FNSC 0 1 11:25:30.0
48 Colin REIGER Biathlon Saskatchewan 3 2 11:26:00.0
49 Keegan TREMBLAY Biathlon Ontario 2 0 11:26:30.0
50 Kieran GOLDHAWK CBR 0 0 11:27:00.0
51 Mark SINGLETON ENSC 3 2 11:27:30.0
52 Bobby KREITZ Caledonia Nordic 1 2 11:28:00.0
53 Trevor KIERS Biathlon Ontario 1 2 11:28:30.0
54 Andre BOUDREAU Biathlon PEI 0 2 11:29:00.0
80 Curtis MACDONELL FNSC 2 5 11:29:30.0

Women 7.5 km. Sprint    
Bib Name Club P S Start Time
55 Sienna ELLINGSON Loppet Nordic Racing 2 2 12:30:00.0
56 Maddie PHANEUF US Biathlon 1 1 12:30:30.0
57 Emily DREISSIGACKER Craftsbury GRP 1 0 12:31:00.0
58 Kelsey DICKINSON Washington Biathlon 0 3 12:31:30.0
59 Joanne  REID Colorado Biathlon 2 2 12:32:00.0

Junior Women 7.5 km. Sprint    
Bib Name Club P S Start Time
60 Caitlin CAMPBELL Biathlon PEI 3 0 12:32:30.0
62 Charlotte HAMEL Quebec 1 1 12:33:30.0
63 Kendall CHONG BATC 0 2 12:34:00.0

Youth Women 7.5 km. Sprint    
Bib Name Club P S Start Time
61 Jordan LEIGHTON Biathlon Ontario 2 1 12:33:00.0
64 Sydney NOTSCHAELE Biathlon Saskatchewan 1 2 12:34:30.0
65 Megan BANKES BATC 2 1 12:35:00.0
66 Mackenzie TURNER Biathlon Ontario 1 0 12:35:30.0
67 Sarah POISSON-GREGOIRE Biathlon Quebec 0 1 12:36:00.0
68 Darya SEPANDJ BATC 1 4 12:36:30.0
69 Nadia MOSER BATC 0 0 12:37:00.0
70 Chloe BARGEN Biathlon Saskatchewan 1 1 12:37:30.0
71 Hanne STADNYK Biathlon Saskatchewan 0 3 12:38:00.0
72 Anna SELLERS CNSC 2 1 12:38:30.0
73 Gillain GOWLING RMR 2 0 12:39:00.0
74 Emily DICKSON BATC 0 1 12:39:30.0
75 India MCISSAC RMR 1 2 12:40:00.0
76 Katrine GILLET CNSC 1 4 12:40:30.0
77 Tatiana TILLEY FNSC 0 0 12:41:00.0
78 Tekarra BANSER Telemark Biathlon 2 2 12:41:30.0
79 Jasmin TUHKASSAARI Biathlon Ontario 1 1 12:42:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2020 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4