Coupe Quebec #1 - Classique | Zone4.ca



Coupe Quebec #1 - Classique

Date: Jan 10, 2016
Official  Results
Location: Parc National du Mont St-Bruno
Host Club: Montériski

Jury
Directeur  Pat Petelle 
Secrétaire  Nicole Blanchard 
Chef de pistes  Guy Bourque 
Chef contôleurs  Stéphane Moulin 
Chronométrage  C. Sarthou et F. Hébert 
Délégués techniques  D. Bellerose et J. Dumont 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 4 degrés C Snow Temp:
Weather: Pluie Snow Cond: Neige mouillée

Open H 10 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 101 Conor Thompson U23 M 1/5 Autre club 0:32:33.5  
2 114 Olivier Peloquin Junior A M 1/9 Montériski 0:32:52.2 +18.7
3 104 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier U23 M 2/5 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:32:54.4 +20.9
4 108 Antoine Hébert Junior A M 2/9 Montériski 0:32:54.9 +21.4
5 103 Aaron Fahey Junior A M 3/9 Autre club 0:33:33.1 +59.6
6 119 Bruce Macneil Maître M 1/8 Autre club 0:33:38.2 +1:04.7
7 118 Stéphane Barrette Maître M 2/8 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:34:06.8 +1:33.3
8 109 Thomas Reed-Métayer U23 M 3/5 Skibec Nordique 0:34:30.8 +1:57.3
9 113 Gabriel Sarrazin Junior A M 4/9 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:34:36.5 +2:03.0
10 107 Maxime Raymond Junior A M 5/9 Skibec Nordique 0:34:39.9 +2:06.4
11 110 André Marchand Senior M 1/2 Chelsea Nordiq 0:35:28.1 +2:54.6
12 111 William Gourgues Junior A M 6/9 Skibec Nordique 0:36:16.1 +3:42.6
13 112 Nilan McIntosh Junior A M 7/9 Chelsea Nordiq 0:36:35.3 +4:01.8
14 122 Michel Labrie Maître M 3/8 Autre club 0:36:50.7 +4:17.2
15 106 Vincent Boucher Junior A M 8/9 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:36:51.0 +4:17.5
16 105 Jan Rossiter Senior M 2/2 Indépendant 0:37:04.7 +4:31.2
17 115 Brian Brush Maître M 4/8 Autre club 0:37:10.6 +4:37.1
18 121 Louis Lamarre Maître M 5/8 Montériski 0:37:50.5 +5:17.0
19 102 Alexandre Leclerc Junior A M 9/9 Chelsea Nordiq 0:39:09.5 +6:36.0
20 125 Quentin Stoyel U23 M 4/5 Autre club 0:41:02.0 +8:28.5
21 126 Paul Junique Maître M 6/8 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:41:06.0 +8:32.5
22 127 Paul Place U23 M 5/5 Chelsea Nordiq 0:41:34.3 +9:00.8
23 117 Christian Perreault Maître M 7/8 Indépendant 0:41:39.5 +9:06.0
24 120 Dominique McNeely Maître M 8/8 Autre club 0:43:38.0 +11:04.5
DNS 116 Roger Blais Maître M * Indépendant *** ***
DNS 123 Phil Shaw Maître M * Autre club *** ***
DNS 124 Jerome McEniry Senior M * Montériski *** ***

Junior B M 7.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 137 Étienne Hébert Montériski 0:24:24.8  
2 133 Antoine Laforte Skibec Nordique 0:24:52.8 +28.0
3 134 Félix Longpré Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:25:24.8 +1:00.0
4 129 Nicolas Beaulieu Club de ski de fond Orford 0:25:29.2 +1:04.4
5 130 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs Laurentides 0:26:24.6 +1:59.8
6 138 Antoine Barrette Club Défi T.M. 0:26:30.3 +2:05.5
7 132 Jean-Christophe Barrette Fondeurs Laurentides 0:26:35.4 +2:10.6
8 158 Pascal Côté Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:26:49.4 +2:24.6
9 136 Reid Norman Nakkertok 0:26:50.7 +2:25.9
10 128 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs Laurentides 0:27:12.3 +2:47.5
11 149 John Lindfors Nakkertok 0:27:16.8 +2:52.0
12 153 Nicolas Nantais Skibec Nordique 0:27:28.4 +3:03.6
13 142 Nick Cheney Nakkertok 0:27:30.1 +3:05.3
14 141 Raphaël Giguère Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:27:43.2 +3:18.4
15 140 Edward Petelle Montériski 0:27:44.5 +3:19.7
16 145 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski 0:27:51.0 +3:26.2
17 144 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Chelsea Nordiq 0:27:52.1 +3:27.3
18 147 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Nakkertok 0:28:19.6 +3:54.8
19 143 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs Laurentides 0:28:49.4 +4:24.6
20 152 Emile Chamard Skibec Nordique 0:28:57.9 +4:33.1
21 146 Nicolas Lum Nakkertok 0:28:59.8 +4:35.0
22 131 Laurent Provencher Fondeurs Laurentides 0:29:20.5 +4:55.7
23 157 François Girard Montériski 0:29:25.2 +5:00.4
24 151 Laurent Dansereau Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:29:33.2 +5:08.4
25 135 Mathieu Comeau Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:29:35.7 +5:10.9
26 148 Jean-Félix Martineau Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:30:20.0 +5:55.2
27 155 Zachary Peloquin Montériski 0:31:10.3 +6:45.5
28 159 Jérémie Ouellet Fondeurs Laurentides 0:31:29.7 +7:04.9
29 156 Alexandre Gauthier Club Défi T.M. 0:32:08.9 +7:44.1
30 150 Nicolas Houle Fondeurs Laurentides 0:32:25.7 +8:00.9
31 154 William Lareau Fondeurs Laurentides 0:34:08.9 +9:44.1
DSQ 139 Mathieu Pelletier Fondeurs Laurentides *** ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 139 Notes: Pas de patin

Open F 7.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Time Diff
1 166 Andrée-Anne Théberge U23 F 1/3 Skibec Nordique 0:28:09.7  
2 164 Zoë Williams Junior A F 1/10 Nakkertok 0:29:09.8 +1:00.1
3 172 Laura Vanderweyen Junior A F 2/10 Autre club 0:30:09.9 +2:00.2
4 161 Laura Leclair Junior A F 3/10 Chelsea Nordiq 0:30:18.9 +2:09.2
5 167 Laurence Dumais Junior A F 4/10 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:30:40.7 +2:31.0
6 163 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Junior A F 5/10 Skibec Nordique 0:32:32.0 +4:22.3
7 162 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Junior A F 6/10 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:33:33.6 +5:23.9
8 173 Anne Labbe Maître F 1/3 Indépendant 0:34:43.2 +6:33.5
9 174 christiane clavel Maître F 2/3 Fondeurs Laurentides 0:35:37.7 +7:28.0
10 170 Marjolaine Levesque Junior A F 7/10 Montériski 0:35:50.1 +7:40.4
11 165 Christine Camozzi U23 F 2/3 Autre club 0:38:50.7 +10:41.0
12 160 Andréanne Dumont Junior A F 8/10 Skinouk 0:39:11.4 +11:01.7
13 168 Ghyslaine Dufresne Maître F 3/3 Autre club 0:42:13.9 +14:04.2
14 175 Jamie Hart Junior A F 9/10 Autre club 0:43:37.8 +15:28.1
15 171 Graydon Tope Junior A F 10/10 Autre club 0:46:31.0 +18:21.3
16 169 Jessica Singer U23 F 3/3 Autre club 0:50:58.0 +22:48.3

Juvénile M 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 176 Alexandre Boily Skibec Nordique 0:17:49.0  
2 184 Ben Milley Nakkertok 0:17:55.0 +6.0
3 181 Thierry Dugas Autre club 0:17:57.6 +8.6
4 177 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs Laurentides 0:18:10.6 +21.6
5 204 Felix-Olivier Moreau Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:18:16.7 +27.7
6 182 Olivier Léveillé Club de ski de fond Orford 0:18:19.4 +30.4
7 186 Charles Duhaime Skibec Nordique 0:18:39.1 +50.1
8 190 Hugh Graham Nakkertok 0:18:56.3 +1:07.3
9 179 Justin Croteau Nakkertok 0:18:59.2 +1:10.2
10 221 Marc-Olivier Lozier Club Défi T.M. 0:19:00.3 +1:11.3
11 187 Mats Halvorsen Nakkertok 0:19:03.9 +1:14.9
12 214 Jérémie Giguère Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:19:09.9 +1:20.9
13 188 Isaac Vandenberg Chelsea Nordiq 0:19:11.6 +1:22.6
14 203 Tristan Poulin Montériski 0:19:23.6 +1:34.6
15 218 William Lépine Club Défi T.M. 0:19:44.8 +1:55.8
16 202 Mathis Roth Chelsea Nordiq 0:19:46.8 +1:57.8
17 201 Cameron Pouw Nakkertok 0:20:08.6 +2:19.6
18 208 Tyler Allan Nakkertok 0:20:08.9 +2:19.9
19 191 Félix Houde Club Défi T.M. 0:20:11.0 +2:22.0
20 178 William Brisebois Club Défi T.M. 0:20:11.3 +2:22.3
21 192 Sander Van Walraven Nakkertok 0:20:12.3 +2:23.3
22 185 William Côté Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:13.1 +2:24.1
23 207 Charles Grenier Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:20:13.4 +2:24.4
24 216 Casey Brennan Chelsea Nordiq 0:20:14.7 +2:25.7
25 180 Jordan Russell Club de ski de fond Orford 0:20:18.3 +2:29.3
26 193 Jérémie Ranger Skinouk 0:20:22.0 +2:33.0
27 217 Erikson Moore Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:24.5 +2:35.5
28 212 Xavier Martin Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:34.6 +2:45.6
29 189 Alexis Lacroix Skinouk 0:20:42.9 +2:53.9
30 197 Patrick Paradine Nakkertok 0:20:45.0 +2:56.0
31 199 Jonathan Hadwen Nakkertok 0:20:49.0 +3:00.0
32 183 Olivier Despatis Skinouk 0:21:02.9 +3:13.9
33 213 Pierre Antoine Larochelle Autre club 0:21:09.9 +3:20.9
34 210 Carter Saunders Nakkertok 0:21:11.8 +3:22.8
35 200 Jacob Nicol Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:49.7 +4:00.7
36 211 Matthew Norman Nakkertok 0:22:05.8 +4:16.8
37 198 Conor Jacobson Nakkertok 0:22:07.6 +4:18.6
38 215 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:10.8 +4:21.8
39 205 Axel Gref Club de ski de fond Orford 0:22:35.2 +4:46.2
40 219 Émile Breault Club Défi T.M. 0:22:52.2 +5:03.2
41 209 Aidan Westdal Nakkertok 0:23:00.6 +5:11.6
42 220 Aubert Tremblay Fondeurs Laurentides 0:23:46.1 +5:57.1
43 196 Ian McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:56.1 +6:07.1
44 194 Angus Aitken Club de ski de fond Orford 0:24:08.9 +6:19.9
45 195 étienne Tremblay Gravel Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:37.4 +6:48.4
DSQ 206 Sam Lyon Nakkertok *** ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 206 Notes: Erreur de parcours

Junior B F 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 224 Alia Sanger Chelsea Nordiq 0:19:48.6  
2 223 Tove Halvorsen Nakkertok 0:20:16.4 +27.8
3 222 Laurianne Grégoire Club Défi T.M. 0:20:18.0 +29.4
4 231 Alexandra Racine Club de ski de fond Orford 0:20:35.6 +47.0
5 235 Élisabeth Petitclerc Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:20:58.9 +1:10.3
6 225 Jeanne Morin Montériski 0:21:01.5 +1:12.9
7 227 Bronwyn Williams Nakkertok 0:21:15.2 +1:26.6
8 238 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Club de ski de fond Orford 0:21:16.4 +1:27.8
9 237 Elodie Drew Nakkertok 0:21:19.1 +1:30.5
10 228 Anna Billowits Chelsea Nordiq 0:21:22.8 +1:34.2
11 230 Chloé Lagendyk Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:46.7 +1:58.1
12 229 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Montériski 0:21:47.2 +1:58.6
13 240 Florence Despins Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:21:48.4 +1:59.8
14 226 Virginie Pellerin Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:03.3 +2:14.7
15 236 Florence Bourque Montériski 0:22:15.4 +2:26.8
16 241 Chloé Gay-Guérin Chelsea Nordiq 0:22:32.4 +2:43.8
17 232 Kendall Saravanamuttoo Nakkertok 0:22:56.1 +3:07.5
18 239 Reilley McClure Nakkertok 0:22:59.4 +3:10.8
19 233 Katie Clarke Nakkertok 0:23:01.4 +3:12.8
20 248 Lotte Kallio Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:03.8 +3:15.2
21 247 Karina-Maude St-Cyr Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:23:11.3 +3:22.7
22 242 Sierra Leclerc Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:33.1 +4:44.5
23 244 Gaële Allard Skibec Nordique 0:24:58.5 +5:09.9
24 243 Marjorie Landreville Club de ski de fond Orford 0:25:23.7 +5:35.1
25 250 Janie Potvin Club de ski de fond Orford 0:25:37.4 +5:48.8
26 249 Jana Van Der Westhuizen Chelsea Nordiq 0:25:58.0 +6:09.4
27 246 Stephanie Girard Skinouk 0:26:20.5 +6:31.9
28 245 Adrianna Sullivan Nakkertok 0:27:19.0 +7:30.4
DNS 234 Sabrina Morris Nakkertok *** ***

Juvénile F 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 262 Anne-Catherine Blais Skibec Nordique 0:18:30.5  
2 257 Anne-Marie Petitclerc Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:19:36.5 +1:06.0
3 258 Roxane Vermette Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:20:20.0 +1:49.5
4 260 Rosalie Vermette Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:24.9 +1:54.4
5 251 Ariane Normandeau Montériski 0:20:32.6 +2:02.1
6 266 Mahée Brochu Skibec Nordique 0:20:41.3 +2:10.8
7 290 Justine Browne Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:42.9 +2:12.4
8 252 Kailey Young Nakkertok 0:21:09.0 +2:38.5
9 294 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:09.8 +2:39.3
10 253 Mathilde Proulx Skibec Nordique 0:21:17.3 +2:46.8
11 301 Noémie Wolfe Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:18.1 +2:47.6
12 256 Alycia Boucher Skibec Nordique 0:21:20.9 +2:50.4
13 281 stéphanie bégin-dion Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:21:34.3 +3:03.8
14 295 Sandrine Leveille Montériski 0:21:39.5 +3:09.0
15 287 Ellicyane Paradis Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:40.0 +3:09.5
16 263 Sinna Moulin-Creyx Montériski 0:21:55.2 +3:24.7
17 254 Clara Genest Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:22:05.3 +3:34.8
18 284 Mei-Anne Girard Autre club 0:22:17.2 +3:46.7
19 297 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:20.6 +3:50.1
20 271 Justine Dumas Chelsea Nordiq 0:22:42.6 +4:12.1
21 300 Teagan Shapansky Nakkertok 0:22:43.0 +4:12.5
22 259 Robyn McIntosh Chelsea Nordiq 0:22:46.8 +4:16.3
23 302 Magalie Daoust Skinouk 0:22:53.5 +4:23.0
24 273 Emma Delisle Montériski 0:22:55.8 +4:25.3
25 285 chloé Landry Skibec Nordique 0:22:56.1 +4:25.6
26 289 Rachel Hornung Nakkertok 0:22:59.5 +4:29.0
27 255 Sandrine Drolet Fondeurs Laurentides 0:23:01.2 +4:30.7
28 261 Carly Little Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:03.1 +4:32.6
29 265 Émie Diaz Fondeurs Laurentides 0:23:04.0 +4:33.5
30 276 Eve-Marie Beaulieu Club de ski de fond Orford 0:23:26.4 +4:55.9
31 270 Heidi Gosselin Club Défi T.M. 0:23:31.7 +5:01.2
32 283 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Club de ski de fond Orford 0:23:38.1 +5:07.6
33 286 Jenna McClure Nakkertok 0:23:40.5 +5:10.0
34 269 Sarah Macintosh Nakkertok 0:23:49.2 +5:18.7
35 268 Emmanuelle Forge Skinouk 0:23:50.4 +5:19.9
36 278 Laura Duquette Montériski 0:24:05.2 +5:34.7
37 293 Ella Barney Nakkertok 0:24:08.4 +5:37.9
38 299 Anabelle Martineau Montériski 0:24:16.6 +5:46.1
39 275 Piaper Veinotte Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:17.0 +5:46.5
40 282 Alexandra Galarneau Fondeurs Laurentides 0:24:23.8 +5:53.3
41 277 Maeve Prior Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:31.5 +6:01.0
42 292 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:38.0 +6:07.5
43 288 Zoé Normandeau Montériski 0:24:39.4 +6:08.9
44 280 Karina Carlson Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:44.6 +6:14.1
45 272 Penelope Horn Nakkertok 0:24:47.2 +6:16.7
46 279 Mzia Lee Pottie Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:57.3 +6:26.8
47 267 Frederique Karia Perusse Autre club 0:25:05.1 +6:34.6
48 296 Emilie Lum Nakkertok 0:25:12.2 +6:41.7
49 291 Léa Delambre Montériski 0:26:29.6 +7:59.1
50 274 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm Skinouk 0:27:14.8 +8:44.3
51 298 Léa Ugland Club de ski de fond Orford 0:27:56.7 +9:26.2
DNS 264 Sophie Ideias Nakkertok *** ***

Midget M 4 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 319 Hugo Vermette Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:16:51.3  
2 322 Arthur Petelle Montériski 0:16:55.3 +4.0
3 323 Liam Varin-Grégoire Club Défi T.M. 0:17:53.1 +1:01.8
4 306 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Montériski 0:18:58.8 +2:07.5
5 311 Aidan Raynor Fondeurs Laurentides 0:19:45.4 +2:54.1
6 317 Matisse Julien Fondeurs Laurentides 0:19:48.7 +2:57.4
7 321 Gabriel Turcot Club Défi T.M. 0:19:51.0 +2:59.7
8 320 Olivier Guertin Montériski 0:19:54.0 +3:02.7
9 327 Charles Séguin Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:03.8 +3:12.5
10 313 Guillaume Chartier Autre club 0:20:15.8 +3:24.5
11 308 Jules Saint-Jean Club de ski de fond Orford 0:20:26.2 +3:34.9
12 315 Thomas Larocque Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:30.9 +3:39.6
13 316 Antoine Martin Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:58.9 +4:07.6
14 318 Jérémie Tessier Montériski 0:21:24.5 +4:33.2
15 303 Éloi Péloquin Montériski 0:21:33.9 +4:42.6
16 314 Alexandre Bourque Montériski 0:21:35.1 +4:43.8
17 310 Eloi Ducharme-Dionne Montériski 0:21:51.4 +5:00.1
18 307 Antoine Nicol Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:04.6 +5:13.3
19 324 Jérémy Gagnon Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:10.5 +5:19.2
20 304 Hubert Fiset-Renaud Montériski 0:22:43.6 +5:52.3
21 312 Trevor Aitken Club de ski de fond Orford 0:22:44.0 +5:52.7
22 309 Alexis Delplace Club de ski de fond Orford 0:23:04.1 +6:12.8
23 305 Vicent-Alexis Grégoire Club Défi T.M. 0:24:22.7 +7:31.4
24 326 Philip St-Cyr Montériski 0:26:18.5 +9:27.2
DNS 325 Fabrice Gendron Fondeurs Laurentides *** ***

Midget F 4 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 340 Stella Duncan Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:10.0  
2 344 Corinne Mélançon Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:02.0 +1:52.0
3 331 Anaïs Paradis Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:20:08.3 +1:58.3
4 349 Britt Halvorsen Nakkertok 0:20:11.7 +2:01.7
5 328 Rosalie Sylvestre Club Défi T.M. 0:20:12.5 +2:02.5
6 335 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:16.8 +2:06.8
7 346 Julianne Sarrazin Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:31.9 +2:21.9
8 341 Mary Kate Norman Nakkertok 0:20:41.7 +2:31.7
9 334 Danaë Waterbury Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:05.1 +2:55.1
10 345 Maëlle Dugas Autre club 0:21:07.8 +2:57.8
11 330 Ariane Caron Montériski 0:21:18.2 +3:08.2
12 336 Alexia Grenon Club Défi T.M. 0:21:41.3 +3:31.3
13 342 Juliane Jolicoeur Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:02.7 +3:52.7
14 332 Abigail Paquin-Breault Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:06.4 +3:56.4
15 338 Daphnée Bertrand Club Défi T.M. 0:22:24.8 +4:14.8
16 348 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Autre club 0:22:29.0 +4:19.0
17 333 Louise Allard-Vertriest Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:42.0 +4:32.0
18 343 Coralie Levesque Montériski 0:23:08.0 +4:58.0
19 347 Morgan St-Martin Club de ski de fond Orford 0:24:17.8 +6:07.8
20 337 Annabel Côté Club de ski de fond Orford 0:24:55.3 +6:45.3
21 339 Mathilde St-Jean Perron Club de ski de fond Orford 0:25:22.0 +7:12.0
DNS 329 Geneviève Scopelleti Fondeurs Laurentides *** ***

Pee-wee M 2 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 19 Thomas Paradis Club Nordique M.S.A. 0:08:59.8  
2 7 Gabriel Poulin Montériski 0:09:28.9 +29.1
3 12 Philipe Joly Club de ski de fond Orford 0:09:49.1 +49.3
4 5 Thomas Allard-Vertriest Fondeurs Laurentides 0:09:52.4 +52.6
5 18 Mathys Larocque Fondeurs Laurentides 0:10:07.6 +1:07.8
6 3 Henri Cavanagh Montériski 0:10:21.6 +1:21.8
7 22 Etiene Dugré-Arcand Autre club 0:10:36.1 +1:36.3
8 23 Justin Boudreau Montériski 0:10:42.4 +1:42.6
9 15 Xavier Lerfebvre Montériski 0:10:56.7 +1:56.9
10 1 Xavier Normandeau Montériski 0:11:24.6 +2:24.8
11 4 xavier quidoz paradis Montériski 0:11:26.7 +2:26.9
12 17 Oliver Delplace Club de ski de fond Orford 0:11:27.6 +2:27.8
13 13 Alexis Delambre Montériski 0:11:29.6 +2:29.8
14 6 Conrad Porteous Autre club 0:11:46.8 +2:47.0
15 9 Adrien Ruest-Lorquet Montériski 0:12:16.4 +3:16.6
16 10 Emmanuel Bibeault Montériski 0:12:39.9 +3:40.1
17 20 Sacha Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski 0:12:52.3 +3:52.5
18 21 Arnaud Guay Montériski 0:13:18.3 +4:18.5
19 2 Jorian Ducharme-Dionne Montériski 0:13:25.7 +4:25.9
20 8 Eliott Nicol Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:26.8 +4:27.0
21 14 Xavier Pilote Montériski 0:13:30.1 +4:30.3
DNS 11 Pierre-Olivier Cyr Montériski *** ***
DNS 16 Paul-Xavier Lafond Indépendant *** ***

Pee-wee F 2 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Time Diff
1 24 Frédérique Caron Montériski 0:10:24.2  
2 25 Marick Dufresne Montériski 0:11:44.4 +1:20.2
3 27 Emmanuellle Paquet Montériski 0:11:46.8 +1:22.6
4 26 Clara Ugland Club de ski de fond Orford 0:12:55.0 +2:30.8


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4