Coupe Quebec #1 - Classique | Zone4.ca



Coupe Quebec #1 - Classique

Date: Jan 10, 2016
StartList
Location: Parc National du Mont St-Bruno
Host Club: Montériski

Jury
Directeur  Pat Petelle 
Secrétaire  Nicole Blanchard 
Chef de pistes  Guy Bourque 
Chef contôleurs  Stéphane Moulin 
Chronométrage  C. Sarthou et F. Hébert 
Délégués techniques  D. Bellerose et J. Dumont 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: 4 degrés C Snow Temp:
Weather: Pluie Snow Cond: Neige mouillée

Open H 10 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Seed Club Start Time
101 Conor Thompson U23 M 2 Autre club 9:00:30.0
102 Alexandre Leclerc Junior A M 2 Chelsea Nordiq 9:01:00.0
103 Aaron Fahey Junior A M 2 Autre club 9:01:30.0
104 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier U23 M 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 9:02:00.0
105 Jan Rossiter Senior M 2 Indépendant 9:02:30.0
106 Vincent Boucher Junior A M 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 9:03:00.0
107 Maxime Raymond Junior A M 2 Skibec Nordique 9:03:30.0
108 Antoine Hébert Junior A M 2 Montériski 9:04:00.0
109 Thomas Reed-Métayer U23 M 2 Skibec Nordique 9:04:30.0
110 André Marchand Senior M 2 Chelsea Nordiq 9:05:00.0
111 William Gourgues Junior A M 2 Skibec Nordique 9:05:30.0
112 Nilan McIntosh Junior A M 2 Chelsea Nordiq 9:06:00.0
113 Gabriel Sarrazin Junior A M 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 9:06:30.0
114 Olivier Peloquin Junior A M 2 Montériski 9:07:00.0
115 Brian Brush Maître M 1 Autre club 9:07:30.0
116 Roger Blais Maître M 1 Indépendant 9:08:00.0
117 Christian Perreault Maître M 1 Indépendant 9:08:30.0
118 Stéphane Barrette Maître M 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 9:09:00.0
119 Bruce Macneil Maître M 1 Autre club 9:09:30.0
120 Dominique McNeely Maître M 1 Autre club 9:10:00.0
121 Louis Lamarre Maître M 1 Montériski 9:10:30.0
122 Michel Labrie Maître M 1 Autre club 9:11:00.0
123 Phil Shaw Maître M 1 Autre club 9:11:30.0
124 Jerome McEniry Senior M 1 Montériski 9:12:00.0
125 Quentin Stoyel U23 M 1 Autre club 9:12:30.0
126 Paul Junique Maître M 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 9:13:00.0
127 Paul Place U23 M 1 Chelsea Nordiq 9:13:30.0

Junior B M 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Seed Club Start Time
128 Vincent Drolet 3 Fondeurs Laurentides 10:00:00.0
129 Nicolas Beaulieu 3 Club de ski de fond Orford 10:00:30.0
130 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier 3 Fondeurs Laurentides 10:01:00.0
131 Laurent Provencher 3 Fondeurs Laurentides 10:01:30.0
132 Jean-Christophe Barrette 3 Fondeurs Laurentides 10:02:00.0
133 Antoine Laforte 3 Skibec Nordique 10:02:30.0
134 Félix Longpré 3 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:03:00.0
135 Mathieu Comeau 3 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:03:30.0
136 Reid Norman 3 Nakkertok 10:04:00.0
137 Étienne Hébert 3 Montériski 10:04:30.0
138 Antoine Barrette 3 Club Défi T.M. 10:05:00.0
139 Mathieu Pelletier 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 10:05:30.0
140 Edward Petelle 2 Montériski 10:06:00.0
141 Raphaël Giguère 2 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:06:30.0
142 Nick Cheney 2 Nakkertok 10:07:00.0
143 Vincent Wolfe 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 10:07:30.0
144 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde 2 Chelsea Nordiq 10:08:00.0
145 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert 2 Montériski 10:08:30.0
146 Nicolas Lum 2 Nakkertok 10:09:00.0
147 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 2 Nakkertok 10:09:30.0
148 Jean-Félix Martineau 2 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:10:00.0
149 John Lindfors 2 Nakkertok 10:10:30.0
150 Nicolas Houle 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 10:11:00.0
151 Laurent Dansereau 1 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:11:30.0
152 Emile Chamard 1 Skibec Nordique 10:12:00.0
153 Nicolas Nantais 1 Skibec Nordique 10:12:30.0
154 William Lareau 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 10:13:00.0
155 Zachary Peloquin 1 Montériski 10:13:30.0
156 Alexandre Gauthier 1 Club Défi T.M. 10:14:00.0
157 François Girard 1 Montériski 10:14:30.0
158 Pascal Côté 1 Club Nordique M.S.A. 10:15:00.0
159 Jérémie Ouellet 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 10:15:30.0

Open F 7.5 km. Classic    
Bib Name SubCategory Seed Club Start Time
160 Andréanne Dumont Junior A F 2 Skinouk 10:30:00.0
161 Laura Leclair Junior A F 2 Chelsea Nordiq 10:30:30.0
162 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Junior A F 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 10:31:00.0
163 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Junior A F 2 Skibec Nordique 10:31:30.0
164 Zoë Williams Junior A F 2 Nakkertok 10:32:00.0
165 Christine Camozzi U23 F 2 Autre club 10:32:30.0
166 Andrée-Anne Théberge U23 F 2 Skibec Nordique 10:33:00.0
167 Laurence Dumais Junior A F 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 10:33:30.0
168 Ghyslaine Dufresne Maître F 1 Autre club 10:34:00.0
169 Jessica Singer U23 F 1 Autre club 10:34:30.0
170 Marjolaine Levesque Junior A F 1 Montériski 10:35:00.0
171 Graydon Tope Junior A F 1 Autre club 10:35:30.0
172 Laura Vanderweyen Junior A F 1 Autre club 10:36:00.0
173 Anne Labbe Maître F 1 Indépendant 10:36:30.0
174 christiane clavel Maître F 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 10:37:00.0
175 Jamie Hart Junior A F 1 Autre club 10:37:30.0

Juvénile M 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Seed Club Start Time
176 Alexandre Boily 5 Skibec Nordique 11:15:00.0
177 Elie Sarrazin 5 Fondeurs Laurentides 11:15:30.0
178 William Brisebois 5 Club Défi T.M. 11:16:00.0
179 Justin Croteau 5 Nakkertok 11:16:30.0
180 Jordan Russell 5 Club de ski de fond Orford 11:17:00.0
181 Thierry Dugas 5 Autre club 11:17:30.0
182 Olivier Léveillé 5 Club de ski de fond Orford 11:18:00.0
183 Olivier Despatis 5 Skinouk 11:18:30.0
184 Ben Milley 5 Nakkertok 11:19:00.0
185 William Côté 4 Fondeurs Laurentides 11:19:30.0
186 Charles Duhaime 4 Skibec Nordique 11:20:00.0
187 Mats Halvorsen 4 Nakkertok 11:20:30.0
188 Isaac Vandenberg 4 Chelsea Nordiq 11:21:00.0
189 Alexis Lacroix 4 Skinouk 11:21:30.0
190 Hugh Graham 4 Nakkertok 11:22:00.0
191 Félix Houde 4 Club Défi T.M. 11:22:30.0
192 Sander Van Walraven 4 Nakkertok 11:23:00.0
193 Jérémie Ranger 4 Skinouk 11:23:30.0
194 Angus Aitken 3 Club de ski de fond Orford 11:24:00.0
195 étienne Tremblay Gravel 3 Chelsea Nordiq 11:24:30.0
196 Ian McIntosh 3 Chelsea Nordiq 11:25:00.0
197 Patrick Paradine 3 Nakkertok 11:25:30.0
198 Conor Jacobson 3 Nakkertok 11:26:00.0
199 Jonathan Hadwen 3 Nakkertok 11:26:30.0
200 Jacob Nicol 3 Fondeurs Laurentides 11:27:00.0
201 Cameron Pouw 3 Nakkertok 11:27:30.0
202 Mathis Roth 3 Chelsea Nordiq 11:28:00.0
203 Tristan Poulin 2 Montériski 11:28:30.0
204 Felix-Olivier Moreau 2 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:29:00.0
205 Axel Gref 2 Club de ski de fond Orford 11:29:30.0
206 Sam Lyon 2 Nakkertok 11:30:00.0
207 Charles Grenier 2 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:30:30.0
208 Tyler Allan 2 Nakkertok 11:31:00.0
209 Aidan Westdal 2 Nakkertok 11:31:30.0
210 Carter Saunders 2 Nakkertok 11:32:00.0
211 Matthew Norman 2 Nakkertok 11:32:30.0
212 Xavier Martin 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 11:33:00.0
213 Pierre Antoine Larochelle 1 Autre club 11:33:30.0
214 Jérémie Giguère 1 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:34:00.0
215 Alexis Pellerin 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 11:34:30.0
216 Casey Brennan 1 Chelsea Nordiq 11:35:00.0
217 Erikson Moore 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 11:35:30.0
218 William Lépine 1 Club Défi T.M. 11:36:00.0
219 Émile Breault 1 Club Défi T.M. 11:36:30.0
220 Aubert Tremblay 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 11:37:00.0
221 Marc-Olivier Lozier 1 Club Défi T.M. 11:37:30.0

Junior B F 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Seed Club Start Time
222 Laurianne Grégoire 3 Club Défi T.M. 11:40:00.0
223 Tove Halvorsen 3 Nakkertok 11:40:30.0
224 Alia Sanger 3 Chelsea Nordiq 11:41:00.0
225 Jeanne Morin 3 Montériski 11:41:30.0
226 Virginie Pellerin 3 Fondeurs Laurentides 11:42:00.0
227 Bronwyn Williams 3 Nakkertok 11:42:30.0
228 Anna Billowits 3 Chelsea Nordiq 11:43:00.0
229 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo 3 Montériski 11:43:30.0
230 Chloé Lagendyk 3 Fondeurs Laurentides 11:44:00.0
231 Alexandra Racine 3 Club de ski de fond Orford 11:44:30.0
232 Kendall Saravanamuttoo 2 Nakkertok 11:45:00.0
233 Katie Clarke 2 Nakkertok 11:45:30.0
234 Sabrina Morris 2 Nakkertok 11:46:00.0
235 Élisabeth Petitclerc 2 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:46:30.0
236 Florence Bourque 2 Montériski 11:47:00.0
237 Elodie Drew 2 Nakkertok 11:47:30.0
238 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 2 Club de ski de fond Orford 11:48:00.0
239 Reilley McClure 2 Nakkertok 11:48:30.0
240 Florence Despins 2 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:49:00.0
241 Chloé Gay-Guérin 2 Chelsea Nordiq 11:49:30.0
242 Sierra Leclerc 1 Chelsea Nordiq 11:50:00.0
243 Marjorie Landreville 1 Club de ski de fond Orford 11:50:30.0
244 Gaële Allard 1 Skibec Nordique 11:51:00.0
245 Adrianna Sullivan 1 Nakkertok 11:51:30.0
246 Stephanie Girard 1 Skinouk 11:52:00.0
247 Karina-Maude St-Cyr 1 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:52:30.0
248 Lotte Kallio 1 Chelsea Nordiq 11:53:00.0
249 Jana Van Der Westhuizen 1 Chelsea Nordiq 11:53:30.0
250 Janie Potvin 1 Club de ski de fond Orford 11:54:00.0

Juvénile F 5 km. Classic    
Bib Name Seed Club Start Time
251 Ariane Normandeau 4 Montériski 11:56:30.0
252 Kailey Young 4 Nakkertok 11:57:00.0
253 Mathilde Proulx 4 Skibec Nordique 11:57:30.0
254 Clara Genest 4 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:58:00.0
255 Sandrine Drolet 4 Fondeurs Laurentides 11:58:30.0
256 Alycia Boucher 4 Skibec Nordique 11:59:00.0
257 Anne-Marie Petitclerc 4 Club Nordique M.S.A. 11:59:30.0
258 Roxane Vermette 4 Club Nordique M.S.A. 12:00:00.0
259 Robyn McIntosh 4 Chelsea Nordiq 12:00:30.0
260 Rosalie Vermette 4 Fondeurs Laurentides 12:01:00.0
261 Carly Little 4 Chelsea Nordiq 12:01:30.0
262 Anne-Catherine Blais 4 Skibec Nordique 12:02:00.0
263 Sinna Moulin-Creyx 4 Montériski 12:02:30.0
264 Sophie Ideias 3 Nakkertok 12:03:00.0
265 Émie Diaz 3 Fondeurs Laurentides 12:03:30.0
266 Mahée Brochu 3 Skibec Nordique 12:04:00.0
267 Frederique Karia Perusse 3 Autre club 12:04:30.0
268 Emmanuelle Forge 3 Skinouk 12:05:00.0
269 Sarah Macintosh 3 Nakkertok 12:05:30.0
270 Heidi Gosselin 3 Club Défi T.M. 12:06:00.0
271 Justine Dumas 3 Chelsea Nordiq 12:06:30.0
272 Penelope Horn 3 Nakkertok 12:07:00.0
273 Emma Delisle 3 Montériski 12:07:30.0
274 Fabi Gagné-Montcalm 3 Skinouk 12:08:00.0
275 Piaper Veinotte 3 Chelsea Nordiq 12:08:30.0
276 Eve-Marie Beaulieu 3 Club de ski de fond Orford 12:09:00.0
277 Maeve Prior 2 Chelsea Nordiq 12:09:30.0
278 Laura Duquette 2 Montériski 12:10:00.0
279 Mzia Lee Pottie 2 Chelsea Nordiq 12:10:30.0
280 Karina Carlson 2 Chelsea Nordiq 12:11:00.0
281 stéphanie bégin-dion 2 Club Nordique M.S.A. 12:11:30.0
282 Alexandra Galarneau 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 12:12:00.0
283 Charlotte St-Jean Perron 2 Club de ski de fond Orford 12:12:30.0
284 Mei-Anne Girard 2 Autre club 12:13:00.0
285 chloé Landry 2 Skibec Nordique 12:13:30.0
286 Jenna McClure 2 Nakkertok 12:14:00.0
287 Ellicyane Paradis 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 12:14:30.0
288 Zoé Normandeau 2 Montériski 12:15:00.0
289 Rachel Hornung 2 Nakkertok 12:15:30.0
290 Justine Browne 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 12:16:00.0
291 Léa Delambre 1 Montériski 12:16:30.0
292 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen 1 Chelsea Nordiq 12:17:00.0
293 Ella Barney 1 Nakkertok 12:17:30.0
294 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 12:18:00.0
295 Sandrine Leveille 1 Montériski 12:18:30.0
296 Emilie Lum 1 Nakkertok 12:19:00.0
297 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 12:19:30.0
298 Léa Ugland 1 Club de ski de fond Orford 12:20:00.0
299 Anabelle Martineau 1 Montériski 12:20:30.0
300 Teagan Shapansky 1 Nakkertok 12:21:00.0
301 Noémie Wolfe 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 12:21:30.0
302 Magalie Daoust 1 Skinouk 12:22:00.0

Midget M 4 km. Classic    
Bib Name Seed Club Start Time
325 Fabrice Gendron 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:35:30.0
303 Éloi Péloquin 2 Montériski 1:30:00.0
304 Hubert Fiset-Renaud 2 Montériski 1:30:15.0
305 Vicent-Alexis Grégoire 2 Club Défi T.M. 1:30:30.0
306 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin 2 Montériski 1:30:45.0
307 Antoine Nicol 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:31:00.0
308 Jules Saint-Jean 2 Club de ski de fond Orford 1:31:15.0
309 Alexis Delplace 2 Club de ski de fond Orford 1:31:30.0
310 Eloi Ducharme-Dionne 2 Montériski 1:31:45.0
311 Aidan Raynor 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:32:00.0
312 Trevor Aitken 2 Club de ski de fond Orford 1:32:15.0
313 Guillaume Chartier 2 Autre club 1:32:30.0
314 Alexandre Bourque 2 Montériski 1:32:45.0
315 Thomas Larocque 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:33:00.0
316 Antoine Martin 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:33:15.0
317 Matisse Julien 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:33:30.0
318 Jérémie Tessier 2 Montériski 1:33:45.0
319 Hugo Vermette 2 Club Nordique M.S.A. 1:34:00.0
320 Olivier Guertin 2 Montériski 1:34:15.0
321 Gabriel Turcot 2 Club Défi T.M. 1:34:30.0
322 Arthur Petelle 2 Montériski 1:34:45.0
323 Liam Varin-Grégoire 2 Club Défi T.M. 1:35:00.0
324 Jérémy Gagnon 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:35:15.0
326 Philip St-Cyr 1 Montériski 1:35:45.0
327 Charles Séguin 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:36:00.0

Midget F 4 km. Classic    
Bib Name Seed Club Start Time
329 Geneviève Scopelleti 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:38:30.0
328 Rosalie Sylvestre 2 Club Défi T.M. 1:38:15.0
330 Ariane Caron 2 Montériski 1:38:45.0
331 Anaïs Paradis 2 Club Nordique M.S.A. 1:39:00.0
332 Abigail Paquin-Breault 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:39:15.0
333 Louise Allard-Vertriest 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:39:30.0
334 Danaë Waterbury 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:39:45.0
335 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:40:00.0
336 Alexia Grenon 2 Club Défi T.M. 1:40:15.0
337 Annabel Côté 2 Club de ski de fond Orford 1:40:30.0
338 Daphnée Bertrand 2 Club Défi T.M. 1:40:45.0
339 Mathilde St-Jean Perron 2 Club de ski de fond Orford 1:41:00.0
340 Stella Duncan 2 Chelsea Nordiq 1:41:15.0
341 Mary Kate Norman 2 Nakkertok 1:41:30.0
342 Juliane Jolicoeur 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:41:45.0
343 Coralie Levesque 2 Montériski 1:42:00.0
344 Corinne Mélançon 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:42:15.0
345 Maëlle Dugas 2 Autre club 1:42:30.0
346 Julianne Sarrazin 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 1:42:45.0
347 Morgan St-Martin 2 Club de ski de fond Orford 1:43:00.0
348 Marie-Pierre Dufresne 2 Autre club 1:43:15.0
349 Britt Halvorsen 1 Nakkertok 1:43:30.0

Pee-wee M 2 km. Classic    
Bib Name Seed Club Start Time
11 Pierre-Olivier Cyr 2 Montériski 2:02:30.0
16 Paul-Xavier Lafond 1 Indépendant 2:03:45.0
1 Xavier Normandeau 2 Montériski 2:00:00.0
2 Jorian Ducharme-Dionne 2 Montériski 2:00:15.0
3 Henri Cavanagh 2 Montériski 2:00:30.0
4 xavier quidoz paradis 2 Montériski 2:00:45.0
5 Thomas Allard-Vertriest 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 2:01:00.0
6 Conrad Porteous 2 Autre club 2:01:15.0
7 Gabriel Poulin 2 Montériski 2:01:30.0
8 Eliott Nicol 2 Fondeurs Laurentides 2:01:45.0
9 Adrien Ruest-Lorquet 2 Montériski 2:02:00.0
10 Emmanuel Bibeault 2 Montériski 2:02:15.0
12 Philipe Joly 2 Club de ski de fond Orford 2:02:45.0
13 Alexis Delambre 1 Montériski 2:03:00.0
14 Xavier Pilote 1 Montériski 2:03:15.0
15 Xavier Lerfebvre 1 Montériski 2:03:30.0
17 Oliver Delplace 1 Club de ski de fond Orford 2:04:00.0
18 Mathys Larocque 1 Fondeurs Laurentides 2:04:15.0
19 Thomas Paradis 1 Club Nordique M.S.A. 2:04:30.0
20 Sacha Studnicki-Gizbert 1 Montériski 2:04:45.0
21 Arnaud Guay 1 Montériski 2:05:00.0
22 Etiene Dugré-Arcand 1 Autre club 2:05:15.0
23 Justin Boudreau 1 Montériski 2:05:30.0

Pee-wee F 2 km. Classic    
Bib Name Seed Club Start Time
24 Frédérique Caron 2 Montériski 2:07:45.0
25 Marick Dufresne 2 Montériski 2:08:00.0
26 Clara Ugland 1 Club de ski de fond Orford 2:08:15.0
27 Emmanuellle Paquet 1 Montériski 2:08:30.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4