Biathlon - Calforex Cup #4 2016 |
||
Date: Jan 23, 2016 | Location: Edmonton Host Club: Edmonton Nordic |
|
|
Air 2 - Boys 5 km. Individual | Black-Black-Black-Black |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | P | Start Time |
201 | Marcus SKARSGARD | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:16:20.00 |
202 | Jasper FLEMING | Edmonton Nordic | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11:16:40.00 |
203 | François GAUTHIER | Foothills Nordic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:17:00.00 |
204 | Euan MCCORKINDALE | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:17:20.00 |
205 | Ethan SORATHIA | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:17:40.00 |
206 | Jacob LOSEY | Edmonton Nordic | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11:18:00.00 |
207 | Samuel BOSSÉ | Edmonton Nordic | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:18:20.00 |
208 | Griffin SCOTT | Edmonton Nordic | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:18:40.00 |
209 | Will BRINDLE | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:19:00.00 |
210 | Lance SEKORA | Devon Nordic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:19:20.00 |
211 | Tyson HAY | Wapiti Nordic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:19:40.00 |
212 | Ronan TEW | Hinton Nordic | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:20:00.00 |
213 | Henrik QUINTILIO | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:20:20.00 |
Air 2 - Girls 5 km. Individual | Black-Black-Black-Black |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | P | Start Time |
214 | Annika FORBES | Wapiti Nordic | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:20:40.00 |
215 | Taylor FULTON | Edmonton Nordic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:21:00.00 |
216 | Dani BREWSTER | Devon Nordic | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11:21:20.00 |
217 | Alexandra HULSHOF | Foothills Nordic | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11:21:40.00 |
218 | Paige LEVASSEUR | Devon Nordic | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11:22:00.00 |
219 | Aria KLOTZ | Foothills Nordic | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:22:20.00 |
220 | Cassidy BREWSTER | Devon Nordic | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11:22:40.00 |
221 | Desiree PARADIS | Foothills Nordic | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:23:00.00 |
222 | Anya KLAFKI | Foothills Nordic | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:23:20.00 |
223 | Amelie BURKINSHAW | Hinton Nordic | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:23:40.00 |
Air 1 - Boys 4 km. Individual | Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | P | Start Time |
224 | Zennen SCOTT | Edmonton Nordic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:24:00.00 |
225 | Tate KIESER | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:24:20.00 |
226 | Avery BRINDLE | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:24:40.00 |
227 | Bodhi WALKER | Hinton Nordic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:25:00.00 |
228 | Devon CLEGG | Devon Nordic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:25:20.00 |
229 | Thomas HENGEL | Hinton Nordic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:25:40.00 |
230 | Nicholas DODDS | Edmonton Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:26:00.00 |
231 | Massimo CHEN | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:26:20.00 |
232 | Aedan HUEBNER | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:26:40.00 |
233 | Tomas QUINTILIO | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:27:00.00 |
234 | Cameron BAKAL | Devon Nordic | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:27:20.00 |
235 | Xavier BROWNE | Edmonton Nordic | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11:27:40.00 |
236 | Maarten CRAMER | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:28:00.00 |
237 | Blake FIXSEN | Edmonton Nordic | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:28:20.00 |
Air 1 - Girls 4 km. Individual | Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | P | Start Time |
238 | Faith VAN MELLE | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:28:40.00 |
239 | Kira SMITH | Edmonton Nordic | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11:29:00.00 |
240 | Aimee-Rae MORIN | Devon Nordic | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11:29:20.00 |
241 | Antija QUINTILIO | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:29:40.00 |
242 | Janelle SKINNER | Devon Nordic | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:30:00.00 |
Men 20 km. Individual | Yellow+1, Yellow +1, Yellow +1, Yellow +1, Yellow +1 |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
1 | Sasha ECCLESTON | Camrose Vikings | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:30:30.00 |
Junior Men 15 km. Individual | Yellow-Yellow-Yellow-Yellow-Yellow |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
2 | Nate GERWING | Rocky Mountain Racers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:31:00.00 |
Youth Men 12.5 km. Individual | Green-Green-Green-Green-Green |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
3 | Curtis MACDONELL | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:31:30.00 |
4 | Thomas STUSHNOFF | Rocky Mountain Racers | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:32:00.00 |
5 | Kieran GOLDHAWK | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11:32:30.00 |
6 | Ben CHURCHILL | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:33:00.00 |
7 | Taij MANN | Edmonton Nordic | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11:33:30.00 |
8 | Sergey BOCHKARNIKOV | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:34:00.00 |
9 | Chad BERLING | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:34:30.00 |
10 | Thomas HULSMAN | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11:35:00.00 |
11 | Mark SINGLETON | Edmonton Nordic | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:35:30.00 |
12 | Wynn LINKLATER | Edmonton Nordic | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11:36:00.00 |
Senior Boys 7.5 km. Individual | Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
13 | Jakub STEPAN | Camrose Vikings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11:40:00.00 |
14 | Sean HARROP | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:40:30.00 |
15 | Kieran KELLY | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:41:00.00 |
16 | Sam POON | Edmonton Nordic | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:41:30.00 |
17 | Finn BERG | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11:42:00.00 |
18 | Christian PAZDAN | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:42:30.00 |
19 | Haldan BORGLUM | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:43:00.00 |
20 | Jesper SORENSEN | Wapiti Nordic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:43:30.00 |
21 | Jerome GOBEIL | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:44:00.00 |
22 | Devin SAUNDERS | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:44:30.00 |
23 | Jake TAYLOR | Edmonton Nordic | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:45:00.00 |
24 | Sean MCLEAN | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:45:30.00 |
25 | Rory GILLILAND | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11:46:00.00 |
26 | Erik SKARSGARD | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11:46:30.00 |
27 | Colton CUTHILL | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:47:00.00 |
28 | Quinlan SMITH | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:47:30.00 |
29 | Jake DRAPER | Biathlon Yukon | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:48:00.00 |
30 | Nicolas GERWING | Edmonton Nordic | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:48:30.00 |
31 | Eric PADGHAM | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:49:00.00 |
32 | Nicholas ALTWASSER | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11:49:30.00 |
33 | Xavier CHAMPAGNE | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:50:00.00 |
Women 15 km. Individual | Yellow-Yellow-Yellow-Yellow-Yellow |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
34 | Daniella BURKE | Camrose Vikings | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:50:30.00 |
Junior Women 12.5 km. Individual | Green-Green-Green-Green-Green |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
35 | Ashley RUNNALLS | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:51:00.00 |
Youth Women 10 km. Individual | Red-Red-Red-Red-Red |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
36 | Darya SEPANDJ | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:51:30.00 |
37 | Gillian GOWLING | Rocky Mountain Racers | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:52:00.00 |
38 | Katrine GILLETT | Canmore Nordic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:52:30.00 |
39 | Kerstin WICHERS | Camrose Vikings | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:53:00.00 |
40 | Amelia KOVACHIK | Canmore Nordic | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11:53:30.00 |
Master Men 10 km. Individual | Red-Red-Red-Red-Red |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
41 | Douglas FORER | Edmonton Nordic | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12:05:00.00 |
42 | Farley KLOTZ | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:05:30.00 |
43 | Glen CREASY | Camrose Vikings | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:06:00.00 |
44 | James PROUDFOOT | Wapiti Nordic | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:06:30.00 |
45 | Andrew SKARSGARD | Foothills Nordic | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:07:00.00 |
46 | Brian BORGLUM | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:07:30.00 |
47 | Greg POIRIER | Wapiti Nordic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:08:00.00 |
48 | Ryan TEW | Hinton Nordic | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:08:30.00 |
49 | Andrei PETROV | Edmonton Nordic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:09:00.00 |
Sport Men 10 km. Individual | Red-Red-Red-Red-Red |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
50 | Joshua SHIRE | Edmonton Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:09:30.00 |
51 | Steven WONG | Edmonton Nordic | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:10:00.00 |
Master Women 7.5 km. Individual | Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
52 | Cori JANES | Wapiti Nordic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:10:30.00 |
53 | Niki WALLACE | Wapiti Nordic | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:11:00.00 |
54 | Jacqueline HUTCHISON | Fast & Fossil | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:11:30.00 |
55 | Lynette MACCULLOCH | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12:00.00 |
56 | Deborah HALL | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:12:30.00 |
57 | Lori BROUGH | Wapiti Nordic | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:13:00.00 |
58 | Kerry FORBES | Wapiti Nordic | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12:13:30.00 |
Sport Women 7.5 km. Individual | Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
59 | Leia GERDING | Edmonton Nordic | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12:14:00.00 |
60 | Andrea MOINET | Camrose Vikings | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:14:30.00 |
61 | Brianna DALY | Camrose Vikings | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:15:00.00 |
62 | Christine BROWN | Edmonton Nordic | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:15:30.00 |
Senior Girls 7.5 km. Individual | Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | P | S | Start Time |
63 | Claire HOILETT | Canmore Nordic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:16:00.00 |
64 | Élise SAUVÉ | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:16:30.00 |
65 | Annika KLOTZ | Foothills Nordic | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:17:00.00 |
66 | Pascale PARADIS | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:17:30.00 |
67 | Megan ORVIG | Canmore Nordic | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:18:00.00 |
68 | Ashley DEUCHAR | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:18:30.00 |
69 | Anne MIREJOVSKY | Camrose Vikings | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:19:00.00 |
70 | Jenna SHERRINGTON | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:19:30.00 |
71 | Anna SELLERS | Canmore Nordic | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12:20:00.00 |
72 | Anna MINARIK | Edmonton Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:20:30.00 |
73 | Katya DITTRICH | Foothills Nordic | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:21:00.00 |
74 | Emma PACZKOWSKI | Canmore Nordic | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:21:30.00 |
75 | Erin BENNETT | Edmonton Nordic | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:22:00.00 |
76 | Tatiana TILLEY | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:22:30.00 |
77 | Fiona LINKLATER | Edmonton Nordic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12:23:00.00 |
Dev 2 - Boys 6.25 km. Individual | Black-Black-Black-Black-Black |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | P | P | Start Time |
78 | Callum LINKLATER | Edmonton Nordic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:25:00.00 |
79 | Joseph MILLS | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:25:30.00 |
80 | Lyndon BROUGH | Wapiti Nordic | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:26:00.00 |
81 | Nolan BERGQUIST | Camrose Vikings | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:26:30.00 |
82 | Donovan WALLACE | Wapiti Nordic | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:27:00.00 |
83 | Garrett ROMANZIN | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:27:30.00 |
84 | Simon GAUTHIER | Foothills Nordic | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:28:00.00 |
85 | Gareth EYRE | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12:28:30.00 |
86 | Spencer LITTLEFAIR | Yellowknife Ski Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:29:00.00 |
87 | Reid LOVSTROM | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12:29:30.00 |
88 | Logan MCBRIDE | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:30:00.00 |
89 | Tynan THOROGOOD | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:30:30.00 |
90 | Derek ZAPLOTINSKY | Edmonton Nordic | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:31:00.00 |
91 | Matthew GILLETT | Canmore Nordic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12:31:30.00 |
92 | Will GROENEVELD | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12:32:00.00 |
93 | Sam MALKINSON | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:32:30.00 |
Dev 2 - Girls 6.25 km. Individual | Black-Black-Black-Black-Black |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | P | P | Start Time |
94 | Lexi CHAMBERS | Foothills Nordic | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:33:00.00 |
95 | Abigail BROWN | Edmonton Nordic | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:33:30.00 |
96 | Sarah LAFLAMME | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12:34:00.00 |
97 | Naomi WALCH | Foothills Nordic | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:34:30.00 |
98 | Sol BOBIER | Edmonton Nordic | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:35:00.00 |
99 | Miranda HOPKINS | Wapiti Nordic | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:35:30.00 |
100 | Kaitlyn ALTWASSER | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:36:00.00 |
101 | Emma OSNESS | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:36:30.00 |
122 | Ivy FIXSEN | Edmonton Nordic | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12:37:00.00 |
Dev 1 - Boys 5 km. Individual | Black-Black-Black-Black |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | P | Start Time |
102 | Justin MARECHAL | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:37:30.00 |
103 | Oliver BRINDLE | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:38:00.00 |
104 | Alexandre BOUCHER | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:38:30.00 |
105 | Avry NIVEN | Camrose Vikings | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12:39:00.00 |
106 | Liam GIROUARD | Wapiti Nordic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12:39:30.00 |
107 | Henry FORER | Edmonton Nordic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:40:00.00 |
108 | Graeme COLE | Foothills Nordic | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:40:30.00 |
109 | Nathaniel RIETVELD | Edmonton Nordic | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:41:00.00 |
110 | Justin PIANOSI | Canmore Nordic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:41:30.00 |
111 | Noah HOLASH | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:42:00.00 |
112 | Findlay EYRE | Foothills Nordic | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:42:30.00 |
113 | Noah CRAMER | Foothills Nordic | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:43:00.00 |
114 | Samuel MOSES | Foothills Nordic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12:43:30.00 |
115 | Colby JOHNSON | Edmonton Nordic | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:44:00.00 |
Dev 1 - Girls 5 km. Individual | Black-Black-Black-Black |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | P | Start Time |
116 | Sage GILLILAND | Foothills Nordic | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:44:30.00 |
117 | Helena LINKLATER | Edmonton Nordic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:45:00.00 |
118 | Keelyn THOROGOOD | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:45:30.00 |
119 | Allyson THAIN | Camrose Vikings | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:46:00.00 |
120 | Isabella SMITH | Edmonton Nordic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:46:30.00 |
121 | Ana GROENEVELD | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:47:00.00 |