Coupe HAYWOOD NORAM - Coupe Québec #2 | Zone4.ca

Coupe HAYWOOD NORAM - Coupe Québec #2

Date: Jan 30, 2016
Official  Results
Endroit: Mont Ste-Anne
Organisation: CCSFQ 2012

Jury
Délégué technique  Richard Lemoine 
Délégué adjoint  Jacques Dumont 
Directeur d'épreuve  Pierrot Bernier 
Directeur SFC  Dave Dyer 
Obs. Time: 09:00
Wind Vel:  N/D Wind Dir: N/D
Air Temp: -4,5 C Snow Temp: -5,6 C
Weather: soleil Snow Cond: travaillée

Open F 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB SubCategory Rnk CCCLic FISLic Prov Club Time Diff
1 31 Cendrine Browne 1993 U23 F 1/12 24461 3105190 QC CNEPH 0:14:37.3  
2 25 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 U23 F 2/12 24472 3105194 QC CNEPH 0:14:44.5 +7.2
3 23 Frédérique Vézina 1994 U23 F 3/12 19234 3105157 QC CNEPH 0:15:07.3 +30.0
4 33 Annika Hicks 1991 Femme 23 et + 1/6 18875 3105133 AB Canmore Nordic 0:15:14.6 +37.3
5 28 Marie Corriveau 1997 Junior A F 1/18 25806 3105203 QC CNEPH 0:15:16.3 +39.0
6 35 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 Femme 23 et + 2/6 19676 3105179 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:15:17.8 +40.5
7 22 Catherine Reed-Métayer 1998 Junior A F 2/18 27395 3105210 QC Skibec 0:15:44.3 +1:07.0
8 36 Isabella Howden 1996 Junior A F 3/18 27493 3105221 ON Team Hardwood 0:16:10.4 +1:33.1
9 7 Katie Weaver 1997 Junior A F 4/18 26344 3105224 BC Hollyburn 0:16:17.2 +1:39.9
10 29 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Femme 23 et + 3/6 17570 3085002 QC CNEPH 0:16:19.9 +1:42.6
11 18 Mathilde PETITJEAN 1994 U23 F 4/12 26948 3960101 QC CNEPH 0:16:20.4 +1:43.1
12 26 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 1994 U23 F 5/12 22602 3105244 QC Université Laval 0:16:22.0 +1:44.7
13 30 Zoë Williams 1997 Junior A F 5/18 27366 3105281 QC Nakkertok Nordique 0:16:29.7 +1:52.4
14 34 Madison Fraser 1996 Junior A F 6/18 21418 3105231 ON Team Hardwood 0:16:34.3 +1:57.0
15 24 Ember Large 1995 U23 F 6/12 23731 3105185 AB Rocky Mountain Racers 0:16:35.6 +1:58.3
16 10 Gabrielle Lemire 1994 U23 F 7/12 21444 3105177 QC Université Laval 0:16:37.9 +2:00.6
17 20 Laura Inkila 1997 Junior A F 7/18 25805   ON Nakkertok-ON 0:16:46.4 +2:09.1
18 32 Andrée-Anne Théberge 1995 U23 F 8/12 23610 3105205 QC Skibec 0:16:50.4 +2:13.1
19 21 Katherine Denis 1996 Junior A F 8/18 25762   ON Nakkertok-ON 0:16:55.2 +2:17.9
20 8 Camille Burbidge Izquierdo 1993 U23 F 9/12 19563 3105196 QC Université Laval 0:16:56.4 +2:19.1
21 16 Leanne Weller 1997 Junior A F 9/18 27378   QC Chelsea Nordic 0:16:59.3 +2:22.0
22 11 Claire Grall-Johnson 1997 Junior A F 10/18 27379 3105279 ON Nakkertok-ON 0:17:01.2 +2:23.9
23 17 Ellie Phillips 1992 Femme 23 et + 4/6 35413 3045069 OT Canmore Nordic 0:17:10.7 +2:33.4
24 15 Alexandra Slobodian 1995 U23 F 10/12 23717 3105225 ON Nakkertok-ON 0:17:14.7 +2:37.4
25 9 Morgan Rogers 1997 Junior A F 11/18 27068 3105235 AB Canmore Nordic 0:17:26.5 +2:49.2
26 19 Emma Camicioli 1993 U23 F 11/12 25732 3105206 AB Rocky Mountain Racers 0:17:31.9 +2:54.6
27 27 Ingrid Hagberg 1991 Femme 23 et + 5/6 18900 3105164 QC Chelsea Nordic 0:17:32.7 +2:55.4
28 4 Laura Vanderweyen 1996 Junior A F 12/18     QC McGill University 0:17:55.2 +3:17.9
29 12 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo 1996 Junior A F 13/18 25771 3105249 QC Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:18:00.3 +3:23.0
30 3 Isabelle Flynn 1996 Junior A F 14/18     QC McGill University 0:21:46.7 +7:09.4
31 13 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 1996 Junior A F 15/18 25613 3105223 QC Skibec 0:22:06.7 +7:29.4
32 6 Christine Camozzi 1995 U23 F 12/12     QC McGill University 0:22:15.7 +7:38.4
33 14 Andréanne Dumont 1996 Junior A F 16/18 26908   QC Skinouk 0:23:18.9 +8:41.6
34 2 Jamie Hart 1996 Junior A F 17/18     QC McGill University 0:40:03.0 +25:25.7
35 5 Graydon Tope 1996 Junior A F 18/18     QC McGill University 0:40:07.3 +25:30.0
36 1 Alexandra Ketchum 1990 Femme 23 et + 6/6     QC McGill University 0:44:10.2 +29:32.9


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4