AB Cup 6 Mass Start Classic |
||
Date: Jan 31, 2016 | Location: Riverbend Golf and Recreation Area, Red Deer Host Club: Red Deer Nordic/Parkland Cross Country |
|
|
Midget Girls 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | CCCPts | CCAPts | Club | Start Time |
141 | Isobel Hendry | 52.61 | 200 | Canmore Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
142 | Maya Fish | 50.21 | 140 | Canmore Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
143 | Makena Pruden | 47.46 | 90 | Wapiti Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
144 | Hannah Lundstrom | 46.28 | 64 | Wapiti Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
145 | Ella Stephen | 46.28 | 62 | Foothills Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
146 | Grace Bertozzi | 45.71 | 62 | Wapiti Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
147 | Katie Bardak | 44.66 | 41 | Wapiti Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
148 | Alison Gartner | 44.22 | 38 | Foothills Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
149 | Sloane Fabbro | 43.92 | 38 | Foothills Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
150 | Natalie Thain | 43.38 | 34 | Camrose Ski Club | 10:50:00.000 |
151 | Mia Cowper | 42.75 | 29 | Edmonton Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
152 | Helena Denkema | 42.74 | 28 | Wapiti Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
153 | Marïke Henderson | 42.17 | 27 | Canmore Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
154 | Riley Hughes | 25 | XC Bragg Creek | 10:50:00.000 | |
155 | Leigh Humphrey | 25 | Camrose Ski Club | 10:50:00.000 | |
156 | Kjirsti Sellers | 45.18 | 24 | Canmore Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
157 | Megan Irwin | 41.19 | 23 | Foothills Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
158 | Charlotte Trainor | 13 | XC Bragg Creek | 10:50:00.000 | |
159 | Gina Pimm | 35.69 | 7 | Red Deer Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
160 | Jill Stephen | 39.72 | 6 | Foothills Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |
161 | Angie Housley | 32.89 | 4 | Calgary Nordic Training Group | 10:50:00.000 |
162 | Georgia Hutchison | 40.09 | Canmore Nordic | 10:50:00.000 | |
163 | Zaphira Ey | 33.67 | Wapiti Nordic | 10:50:00.000 | |
164 | Aydan Bartlett | Canmore Nordic | 10:50:00.000 | ||
165 | Makayla Sheppard | Athabasca Nordic | 10:50:00.000 | ||
166 | Ileana Moody | Pembina Nordic | 10:50:00.000 | ||
167 | Isabelle Hansen-Yang | Edmonton Nordic | 10:50:00.000 | ||
168 | Kathryn Oakey-Ayroud | Pembina Nordic | 10:50:00.000 | ||
169 | Emily Tough | Red Deer Nordic | 10:50:00.000 | ||
170 | Fiona Billinton | Foothills Nordic | 10:50:00.000 |