CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Buff - Prologue | Zone4.ca



CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Buff - Prologue

Date: Feb 5, 2016
StartList
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  René Pomerleau 
ATD / DTA  Shawn Leamon 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Richard McKenna/Pierre Millette 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Extd / suppl.   Jim McCarthy 
Extd / suppl.  Jacques Dumont 
Heure/Time:
Wind/Vent:   Wind/Vent Dir:
Air Temp: -7 Snow/Neige T:
Weather/Météo: Snow/Neige:

PN Sit Ski Assis (M) 0.8 km. Mass Start  Sprint Course Info:  MC: 5m   HD: 5m   TC: 10m 
Bib Start/Depart Name Club Team
201 10:15:00.0 Caelan Flannigan Temiskaming OPNST
202 10:15:00.0 Collin John Cameron Laurentian Laurentian

PN Sit Ski Assis (F) 0.8 km. Mass Start  Sprint Course Info:  MC: 5m   HD: 5m   TC: 10m 
Bib Start/Depart Name Club Team
203 10:15:00.0 Tanya Quesnel Laurentian  

PN Stand/Deb (M) 1.25 km. Free Mass Start  Sprint Course Info:  MC: 8m   HD: 8m   TC: 15m 
Bib Start/Depart Name Club Team
204 10:17:00.0 Christopher Barclay Laurentian  
205 10:17:00.0 Jesse Bachinsky Kenora-MB  
206 10:17:00.0 Louis Fortin Wostawea NBST
207 10:17:00.0 Gabriel Denis Iroquois Falls  

PN Stand/Deb (F) 1.25 km. Free Mass Start  Sprint Course Info:  MC: 8m   HD: 8m   TC: 15m 
Bib Start/Depart Name Club Team
208 10:19:00.0 Maya Jonas Trailblazers  
209 10:19:00.0 Lyne Marie Bilodeau Orford  

Junior (M) 3 km. Free  Prologue Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 62m 
Bib Start/Depart Name SubCategory Club Team
210 14:00:00.0 Eric Macneil Junior B (M) 1998 Arrowhead  
211 14:00:15.0 Bentzi Claassen Juvenile (M)2000 Hardwood  
212 14:00:30.0 Matthew Richeson Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
213 14:00:45.0 Telfer Beveridge Junior B (M) 1999 Mono  
214 14:01:00.0 Maxim Nicolle Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
215 14:01:15.0 Reid Kidner Midget (M) 2002 Hardwood  
216 14:01:30.0 Grant Black Midget (M) 2002 Kawartha  
217 14:01:45.0 Aiden Tullio Junior B (M) 1999 Trailblazers  
218 14:02:00.0 Logan McBride Midget (M) 2002 Foothills  
219 14:02:15.0 Matjaz Cigler Junior B (M) 1999 Georgian  
220 14:02:30.0 Damien Vialaret Midget (M) 2002 Skinouk  
221 14:02:45.0 Alex Darcovich Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
222 14:03:00.0 Jarod Bachinsky Midget (M) 2002 Kenora-MB  
223 14:03:15.0 Émilien Juneau Midget (M) 2002 Skibec  
224 14:03:30.0 Jack Moryto Midget (M) 2001 Pembroke  
225 14:03:45.0 Colin Welsh Midget (M) 2001 Arrowhead  
226 14:04:00.0 Liam Pirie Midget (M) 2002 Martock NSST
227 14:04:15.0 Robert Bougai Midget (M) 2002 Hardwood  
228 14:04:30.0 Marco Di Diodato Midget (M) 2002 Hardwood  
229 14:04:45.0 Aidan Raynor Midget (M) 2002 Fondeurs  
230 14:05:00.0 Simon Gauthier Midget (M) 2002 Foothills  
231 14:05:15.0 Daniel Shaw Junior B (M) 1999 Mono  
232 14:05:30.0 Noah Cramer Midget (M) 2002 Foothills  
233 14:05:45.0 Willem Jacobson Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
234 14:06:00.0 Nicolas Syrros Midget (M) 2002 Chelsea  
235 14:06:15.0 Benjamin Harrington Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
236 14:06:30.0 Hugo Barrette Midget (M) 2002 Défi T.M.  
237 14:06:45.0 Braden Lohnes Juvenile (M)2000 Trailblazers  
238 14:07:00.0 James Gordon Midget (M) 2002 Hardwood  
239 14:07:15.0 Leonard Paradine Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
240 14:07:30.0 Max Guerout Junior B (M) 1999 Deep River  
241 14:07:45.0 River McCubbin Midget (M) 2001 North Bay  
242 14:08:00.0 Riley de Gans Midget (M) 2002 Arrowhead  
243 14:08:15.0 Micah Steinberg Midget (M) 2002 Foothills  
244 14:08:30.0 Parker Courte Rathwell Midget (M) 2001 Tremblant  
245 14:08:45.0 Matthew Norman Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
246 14:09:00.0 Olivier Despatis Juvenile (M)2000 Skinouk  
247 14:09:15.0 Edward Laforte Midget (M) 2002 Skibec  
248 14:09:30.0 Alexis Pellerin Juvenile (M)2000 Fondeurs  
249 14:09:45.0 Liam Varin-Grégoire Juvenile (M)2000 Défi T.M.  
250 14:10:00.0 Olivier Gervais Junior B (M) 1999 Chelsea  
251 14:10:15.0 Graham Ritchie Junior B (M) 1998 Georgian  
252 14:10:30.0 Carter Saunders Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
253 14:10:45.0 Sam Lyon Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
254 14:11:00.0 Liam O'Brien Midget (M) 2001 Georgian  
255 14:11:15.0 Felix-Olivier Moreau Juvenile (M)2000 C.N.M.S.A.  
256 14:11:30.0 Eli Shapansky Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
257 14:11:45.0 Wesley Schlenker Midget (M) 2001 Georgian Bay  
258 14:12:00.0 Austin Lane Midget (M) 2001 Georgian  
259 14:12:15.0 Pierrick Forge Midget (M) 2002 Skinouk  
260 14:12:30.0 Andrew Hayman Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
261 14:12:45.0 Gabriel Turcot Juvenile (M)2000 Défi T.M.  
262 14:13:00.0 Olivier Jacob Godin Midget (M) 2002 Sureau Blanc NBST
263 14:13:15.0 Nick Poole Midget (M) 2001 Georgian  
264 14:13:30.0 Hugo Vermette Midget (M) 2002 C.N.M.S.A.  
265 14:13:45.0 Liam Mather Juvenile (M)2000 Whitehorse YTST
266 14:14:00.0 Axel Gref Juvenile (M)2000 Orford  
267 14:14:15.0 Nichollis Schmidt Midget (M) 2001 Whitehorse YTST
268 14:14:30.0 Tyler Allan Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
269 14:14:45.0 Jérémie Giguère Juvenile (M)2000 C.N.M.S.A.  
270 14:15:00.0 Laurent Fortin Lacroix Midget (M) 2002 Skibec  
271 14:15:15.0 Pascal Côté Junior B (M) 1999 C.N.M.S.A.  
272 14:15:30.0 Theo Mallett Midget (M) 2001 Chelsea  
273 14:15:45.0 Thomas Pelchat Juvenile (M)2000 Pembroke  
274 14:16:00.0 William Lareau Junior B (M) 1998 Fondeurs  
275 14:16:15.0 Antoine Ranger Midget (M) 2002 Skinouk  
276 14:16:30.0 Daley Merrigan Midget (M) 2002 Blow Me Down  
277 14:16:45.0 Tristan Poulin Juvenile (M)2000 Montériski  
278 14:17:00.0 Jeremy Leigh Midget (M) 2002 Charlo NBST
279 14:17:15.0 Maxime Savoie Juvenile (M)2000 Boules de Neige NBST
280 14:17:30.0 Luke Allan Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
281 14:17:45.0 Erikson Moore Juvenile (M)2000 Fondeurs  
282 14:18:00.0 Émile Breault Juvenile (M)2000 Défi T.M.  
283 14:18:15.0 Andrew Luiker Midget (M) 2001 Wostawea NBST
284 14:18:30.0 William Lepine Juvenile (M)2000 Défi T.M.  
285 14:18:45.0 Maxim Lee Pottie Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
286 14:19:00.0 Jordan Hamilton Junior B (M) 1998 Red River MBST
287 14:19:15.0 Marc-Olivier Lozier Juvenile (M)2000 Défi T.M.  
288 14:19:30.0 Xavier Martin Juvenile (M)2000 Fondeurs  
289 14:19:45.0 Dominique Ranger Midget (M) 2002 Skinouk  
290 14:20:00.0 Thomas Csisztu Junior B (M) 1999 Pembroke  
291 14:20:15.0 Taschi Klaschka Midget (M) 2002 Red River MBST
292 14:20:30.0 Connor Good Junior B (M) 1999 Hardwood  
293 14:20:45.0 Justin Laurie Juvenile (M)2000 Kawartha  
294 14:21:00.0 Guillaume Pelchat Midget (M) 2002 Pembroke  
295 14:21:15.0 Ben Walker Midget (M) 2001 Georgian  
296 14:21:30.0 Aidan Westdal Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
297 14:21:45.0 Pierre Antoine Larochelle Juvenile (M)2000 Norvégien  
298 14:22:00.0 Sebastian Grocott Juvenile (M)2000 Trailblazers  
299 14:22:15.0 Charles Grenier Juvenile (M)2000 C.N.M.S.A.  
300 14:22:30.0 Raphael Guerout Midget (M) 2002 Pembroke  
301 14:22:45.0 Ethan Graves Midget (M) 2001 Georgian  
302 14:23:00.0 Aubert Tremblay Midget (M) 2001 Fondeurs  
303 14:23:15.0 Patrick Westdal Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
304 14:23:30.0 Robbie Raikou Midget (M) 2002 Hardwood  
305 14:23:45.0 Dominic Brassard Junior B (M) 1999 Nord-Roi NBST
306 14:24:00.0 Jeremy Dittrich Midget (M) 2002 Foothills  
307 14:24:15.0 Arthur Smith-Windsor Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
308 14:24:30.0 Benjamin Croteau Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
309 14:24:45.0 François Leclair Midget (M) 2001 Les Aventuriers NBST
310 14:25:00.0 Tom Stephen Midget (M) 2002 Foothills  
311 14:25:15.0 Theodore Woodford Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
312 14:25:30.0 Lars Schwarz Junior B (M) 1999 Wostawea NBST
313 14:25:45.0 Jérémie Ouellet Junior B (M) 1999 Fondeurs  
314 14:26:00.0 William Côté Juvenile (M)2000 Fondeurs  
315 14:26:15.0 Lucas Neander Midget (M) 2001 Foothills  
316 14:26:30.0 Jérémie Ranger Juvenile (M)2000 Skinouk  
317 14:26:45.0 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
318 14:27:00.0 Jason Pekos Junior B (M) 1998 Hardwood  
319 14:27:15.0 Jonathan Hadwen Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
320 14:27:30.0 Jacob Nicol Juvenile (M)2000 Fondeurs  
321 14:27:45.0 Spencer Littlefair Midget (M) 2001 Yellowknife NWTST
322 14:28:00.0 Charles Duhaime Juvenile (M)2000 Skibec  
323 14:28:15.0 Malachi Winter Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
324 14:28:30.0 Liam Allan Junior B (M) 1999 Red River MBST
325 14:28:45.0 Eamon Kelly Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
326 14:29:00.0 Patrick Paradine Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
327 14:29:15.0 Conor Jacobson Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
328 14:29:30.0 Angus Aitken Juvenile (M)2000 Orford  
329 14:29:45.0 Adrian Marcolini Junior B (M) 1998 Walden  
330 14:30:00.0 Alexandre Boucher Midget (M) 2002 Foothills  
331 14:30:15.0 Clay Moon Junior B (M) 1999 Chelsea  
332 14:30:30.0 Dylan Beck Midget (M) 2001 Georgian Bay  
333 14:30:45.0 Owen Johnstone Midget (M) 2001 Arrowhead  
334 14:31:00.0 Callum Saravanamuttoo Midget (M) 2002 Nakkertok  
335 14:31:15.0 Cameron Pouw Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
336 14:31:30.0 Mats Halvorsen Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
337 14:31:45.0 Sander Van Walraven Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
338 14:32:00.0 Nicolas Houle Junior B (M) 1999 Fondeurs  
339 14:32:15.0 Liam Marcolini Junior B (M) 1998 Walden  
340 14:32:30.0 Olivier Léveillé Juvenile (M)2000 Orford  
341 14:32:45.0 Nicholas Randall Juvenile (M)2000 Big Thunder  
342 14:33:00.0 François Girard Junior B (M) 1999 Montériski  
343 14:33:15.0 Anton Demetrakopoulos Junior B (M) 1998 Big Thunder  
344 14:33:30.0 Elie Sarrazin Juvenile (M)2000 Fondeurs  
345 14:33:45.0 Gavin Bottrell Junior B (M) 1999 Georgian Bay  
346 14:34:00.0 Devin Manktelow Juvenile (M)2000 Canmore  
347 14:34:15.0 John St. Croix Junior B (M) 1999 Whaleback XCNL
348 14:34:30.0 Sebastien Nicolle Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
349 14:34:45.0 Justin Croteau Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
350 14:35:00.0 Aidan Johnston Junior B (M) 1999 Big Thunder  
351 14:35:15.0 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Junior B (M) 1999 Chelsea  
352 14:35:30.0 Hugh Graham Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
353 14:35:45.0 Vincent Wolfe Junior B (M) 1999 Fondeurs  
354 14:36:00.0 Alexandre Boily Juvenile (M)2000 Skibec  
355 14:36:15.0 Graham Shearing Junior B (M) 1999 Arrowhead  
356 14:36:30.0 William Brisebois Juvenile (M)2000 Défi T.M.  
357 14:36:45.0 Eric Nussbaum Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
358 14:37:00.0 Alexandre Gauthier Junior B (M) 1999 Défi T.M.  
359 14:37:15.0 Jean-Félix Martineau Junior B (M) 1999 C.N.M.S.A.  
360 14:37:30.0 Ben Milley Juvenile (M)2000 Nakkertok  
361 14:37:45.0 James Beck Junior B (M) 1999 Georgian Bay  
362 14:38:00.0 Declan Macdougall Midget (M) 2001 Soo Finnish NOD Jr. Lakers
363 14:38:15.0 Lucas Smith Juvenile (M)2000 Red River MBST
364 14:38:30.0 Cameron Roe Junior B (M) 1998 Red River MBST
365 14:38:45.0 Jack Panayi Juvenile (M)2000 Yellowknife NWTST
366 14:39:00.0 Simon Giasson Junior B (M) 1999 Red River  
367 14:39:15.0 Spencer Vreugdenhill-Beaucle Juvenile (M)2000 Georgian Bay  
368 14:39:30.0 Michael Kischuck Junior B (M) 1999 Whitehorse YTST
369 14:39:45.0 Thierry Dugas Juvenile (M)2000 Nord-Roi NBST
370 14:40:00.0 Ezra Pierce Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
371 14:40:15.0 Alexis Lacroix Juvenile (M)2000 Skinouk  
372 14:40:30.0 Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair Junior B (M) 1999 Porcupine  
373 14:40:45.0 Isaac Vandenberg Juvenile (M)2000 Chelsea  
374 14:41:00.0 Hugh Warkentin Juvenile (M)2000 Blow Me Down XCNL
375 14:41:15.0 Félix Houde Juvenile (M)2000 Défi T.M.  
376 14:41:30.0 Emile Chamard Junior B (M) 1999 Skibec  
377 14:41:45.0 Mathieu Pelletier Junior B (M) 1998 Fondeurs  
378 14:42:00.0 Raphaël Giguère Junior B (M) 1998 C.N.M.S.A.  
379 14:42:15.0 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Junior B (M) 1999 Montériski  
380 14:42:30.0 Jack Menzies Midget (M) 2001 Canmore  
381 14:42:45.0 Darion Dillabaugh Junior B (M) 1998 Nakkertok  
382 14:43:00.0 Evan Kealey Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
383 14:43:15.0 Aleksi Luoma Juvenile (M)2000 Big Thunder  
384 14:43:30.0 Alexandre Leclair Junior B (M) 1999 Les Aventuriers NBST
385 14:43:45.0 Nicolas Nantais Junior B (M) 1999 Skibec  
386 14:44:00.0 Nathan Johnstone Junior B (M) 1998 Arrowhead  
387 14:44:15.0 Mathieu Comeau Junior B (M) 1998 C.N.M.S.A.  
388 14:44:30.0 Graham Daly Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
389 14:44:45.0 Edward Petelle Junior B (M) 1999 Montériski  
390 14:45:00.0 Frederick Serratore Junior B (M) 1999 Big Thunder  
391 14:45:15.0 Nicolas Lum Junior B (M) 1998 Nakkertok  
392 14:45:30.0 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Junior B (M) 1998 Fondeurs  
393 14:45:45.0 Nicolas Bennett Juvenile (M)2000 Yellowknife  
394 14:46:00.0 Reid Norman Junior B (M) 1998 Nakkertok  
395 14:46:15.0 Antoine Laforte Junior B (M) 1999 Skibec  
396 14:46:30.0 Antoine Barrette Junior B (M) 1999 Défi T.M.  
397 14:46:45.0 Laurent Provencher Junior B (M) 1998 Fondeurs  
398 14:47:00.0 Matteo Reich Junior B (M) 1998 Soo Finnish  
399 14:47:15.0 Erik Ohrling Juvenile (M)2000 Trailblazers  
400 14:47:30.0 Finn Dodgson Junior B (M) 1999 Hardwood OST
401 14:47:45.0 Simon Cash Junior B (M) 1998 Whitehorse YTST
402 14:48:00.0 Patrick McIlroy Junior B (M) 1998 Avalon XCNL
403 14:48:15.0 Aidan Kirkham Junior B (M) 1998 Nakkertok OST
404 14:48:30.0 Aidan Carr Junior B (M) 1998 Big Thunder  
405 14:48:45.0 Alexander Maycock Junior B (M) 1999 Mono OST
406 14:49:00.0 Malcolm Thompson Juvenile (M)2000 Georgian  
407 14:49:15.0 Pierre Grall-Johnson Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok OST
408 14:49:30.0 Mattias Shikatani Junior B (M) 1998 Hardwood  
409 14:49:45.0 Declan Barber Junior B (M) 1999 Hardwood  
410 14:50:00.0 Teagan Harris Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
411 14:50:15.0 Alec Maclean Junior B (M) 1999 Hardwood  
412 14:50:30.0 Sebastien Gingras Junior B (M) 1999 Soo Finnish  
413 14:50:45.0 Martti Muzyka Junior B (M) 1999 Big Thunder  
414 14:51:00.0 Thomas Manktelow Junior B (M) 1998 Canmore AST
415 14:51:15.0 Ty Godfrey Junior B (M) 1998 Canmore AST
416 14:51:30.0 Antoine Cyr Junior B (M) 1998 Skinouk  
417 14:51:45.0 Reed Godfrey Junior B (M) 1998 Canmore AST
418 14:52:00.0 Noah Taylor Junior B (M) 1998 Avalon XCNL
419 14:52:15.0 Jonah Steinberg Junior B (M) 1999 Foothills  
420 14:52:30.0 Vincent Drolet Junior B (M) 1998 Fondeurs  
421 14:52:45.0 Mitchell Slobodian Junior B (M) 1998 Nakkertok  
422 14:53:00.0 Dawson Lyon Junior B (M) 1998 Nakkertok  
423 14:53:15.0 Simon Chambers Crease Junior B (M) 1998 Canmore SK Ski Team
424 14:53:30.0 Donny Boake Juvenile (M)2000 Yellowknife NWTST
425 14:53:45.0 Levi Nadlersmith Junior B (M) 1998 Downtown MBST
426 14:54:00.0 Nick Cheney Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
427 14:54:15.0 Jean-Christophe Barrette Junior B (M) 1998 Fondeurs  
428 14:54:30.0 Simon Smith Junior B (M) 1998 Georgian Bay  
429 14:54:45.0 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
430 14:55:00.0 John Lindfors Junior B (M) 1999 Nakkertok  
431 14:55:15.0 Rhys James Junior B (M) 1999 Foothills  
432 14:55:30.0 Sam Hendry Junior B (M) 1999 Canmore AST
433 14:55:45.0 Hudson McCubbin Junior B (M) 1999 North Bay NOD Jr Lakers

Junior (F) 3 km. Free  Prologue Course Info:  MC: 32m   HD: 35m   TC: 62m 
Bib Start/Depart Name SubCategory Club Team
434 15:04:00.0 Natasia Varieur Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
435 15:04:15.0 Anna Foley Juvenile (F) 2001 Trailblazers  
436 15:04:30.0 Lea Skerrett Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
437 15:04:45.0 Molly Marland Junior B (F) 1998 Nakkertok  
438 15:05:00.0 Erin Doble Midget (F) 2003 Arrowhead  
439 15:05:15.0 Flora Handfield Junior B (F) 1999 Skibec  
440 15:05:30.0 Ali Jordan Junior B (F) 1999 Mono  
441 15:05:45.0 Emma Perry Junior B (F) 1998 Mono  
442 15:06:00.0 Katya Semeniuk Midget (F) 2003 Chelsea  
443 15:06:15.0 Roxanna Welsh Midget (F) 2003 Arrowhead  
444 15:06:30.0 Sofia Czerny Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
445 15:06:45.0 Erika Dabek Juvenile (F) 2001 Georgian  
446 15:07:00.0 Kaitlyn altwasser Juvenile (F) 2001 Foothills Calgary
447 15:07:15.0 Maddie Norman Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
448 15:07:30.0 Alexia Grenon Midget (F) 2002 Défi T.M.  
449 15:07:45.0 Catherine Girard Midget (F) 2002 Skinouk  
450 15:08:00.0 Abby Lohnes Juvenile (F) 2001 Trailblazers  
451 15:08:15.0 Tara Black Juvenile (F) 2001 Kawartha  
452 15:08:30.0 Daphnée Bertrand Midget (F) 2002 Défi T.M.  
453 15:08:45.0 Katja Zbogar Junior B (F) 1998 Hardwood  
454 15:09:00.0 Olivia Norman Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
455 15:09:15.0 Chandra Rousseau Midget (F) 2002 Soo Finnish  
456 15:09:30.0 Majken Bergstrom Juvenile (F) 2001 Trailblazers  
457 15:09:45.0 Sarah Rab Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
458 15:10:00.0 Mya Marshall Midget (F) 2003 Arrowhead  
459 15:10:15.0 Amelie Aubrey-Smith Midget (F) 2003 Fort Smith NWTST
460 15:10:30.0 Chloë Sproule Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
461 15:10:45.0 Sophia Marshall Midget (F) 2003 Arrowhead  
462 15:11:00.0 Naomi Walch Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
463 15:11:15.0 Hannah Skelton Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
464 15:11:30.0 Stella Duncan Midget (F) 2002 Chelsea  
465 15:11:45.0 Lilli Thomas Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
466 15:12:00.0 Kéliane Johnston Midget (F) 2002 Skinouk  
467 15:12:15.0 Nicole Momtahan Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
468 15:12:30.0 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion Juvenile (F) 2001 C.N.M.S.A.  
469 15:12:45.0 Emmanuelle Simard Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
470 15:13:00.0 Emily O'Halloran Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
471 15:13:15.0 Meaghan Smith Midget (F) 2002 Red River MBST
472 15:13:30.0 Sophie Lau Midget (F) 2003 Hardwood  
473 15:13:45.0 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
474 15:14:00.0 Rachel Hornung Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
475 15:14:15.0 Mzia Lee Pottie Juvenile (F) 2000 Chelsea  
476 15:14:30.0 Maelle Dugas Midget (F) 2002 Nord-Roi NBST
477 15:14:45.0 Noémie Wolfe Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
478 15:15:00.0 Mahée Brochu Juvenile (F) 2001 Skibec  
479 15:15:15.0 Chloe Duchesne Juvenile (F) 2001 NBST NBST
480 15:15:30.0 Sarah Macintosh Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
481 15:15:45.0 Gabrielle Gingras Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
482 15:16:00.0 Fiona Shearing Midget (F) 2002 Arrowhead  
483 15:16:15.0 Sophie Levasseur Midget (F) 2002 Pembroke  
484 15:16:30.0 Myriam Côté Midget (F) 2002 Sureau Blanc NBST
485 15:16:45.0 Madeleine Kaminski Midget (F) 2002 Hardwood  
486 15:17:00.0 Amy Lau Midget (F) 2003 Hardwood  
487 15:17:15.0 Jasmine Lyons Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
488 15:17:30.0 Magalie Daoust Midget (F) 2002 Skinouk  
489 15:17:45.0 Jamie Merrigan Juvenile (F) 2000 Blow Me Down XCNL
490 15:18:00.0 Mélanie Landry Juvenile (F) 2001 NBST NBST
491 15:18:15.0 Natalya Whitla Juvenile (F) 2000 Hardwood  
492 15:18:30.0 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Juvenile (F) 2001 Orford  
493 15:18:45.0 Emily Drake Junior B (F) 1998 Trailblazers  
494 15:19:00.0 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
495 15:19:15.0 Ariane Austin Midget (F) 2003 Sureau Blanc NBST
496 15:19:30.0 Marion Turenne Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
497 15:19:45.0 Frances Wright Midget (F) 2002 Wostawea NBST
498 15:20:00.0 Zoé Normandeau Midget (F) 2002 Montériski  
499 15:20:15.0 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen Juvenile (F) 2001 Chelsea  
500 15:20:30.0 Kathryn Vance Juvenile (F) 2000 Hardwood  
501 15:20:45.0 Sandrine Leveille Juvenile (F) 2001 Montériski  
502 15:21:00.0 Rosalie Sylvestre Midget (F) 2002 Défi T.M.  
503 15:21:15.0 Samantha Csisztu Midget (F) 2003 Pembroke  
504 15:21:30.0 Ella Barney Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
505 15:21:45.0 Mélodie Landry Juvenile (F) 2001 NBST NBST
506 15:22:00.0 Chloé Landry Juvenile (F) 2001 Skibec  
507 15:22:15.0 Amanda Dunn Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
508 15:22:30.0 Katherine Mason Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
509 15:22:45.0 Marsha Lane Juvenile (F) 2001 Georgian  
510 15:23:00.0 Lena Kirkham Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
511 15:23:15.0 Anaeve Buell Midget (F) 2003 Skibec  
512 15:23:30.0 Fannie Blais Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
513 15:23:45.0 Marissa Curry Midget (F) 2003 Sureau Blanc NBST
514 15:24:00.0 Claudia De Fazio Juvenile (F) 2001 Hardwood  
515 15:24:15.0 Stephanie Svaikauskas Juvenile (F) 2001 Trailblazers  
516 15:24:30.0 Anabelle Martineau Juvenile (F) 2001 Montériski  
517 15:24:45.0 Teagan Shapansky Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
518 15:25:00.0 Alexandra Sproule Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
519 15:25:15.0 Anne-Marie Daoust Midget (F) 2003 Skinouk  
520 15:25:30.0 Justine Browne Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
521 15:25:45.0 Liliane Gagnon Midget (F) 2002 Skibec  
522 15:26:00.0 Tessa Warkentine Juvenile (F) 2000 Boundary Trails MBST
523 15:26:15.0 Frederique Karia Perusse Juvenile (F) 2001 Skibec  
524 15:26:30.0 Alexisse Bérard Juvenile (F) 2001 Red River MBST
525 15:26:45.0 Britt Halvorsen Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
526 15:27:00.0 Caitlyn Stowe Juvenile (F) 2001 Nakkertok  
527 15:27:15.0 Zoe MacCulloch Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
528 15:27:30.0 Jenna Sherrington Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
529 15:27:45.0 Pascale Paradis Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
530 15:28:00.0 Julia Shannon Midget (F) 2002 Hardwood  
531 15:28:15.0 Anika Leigh Midget (F) 2003 Charlo NBST
532 15:28:30.0 Ellicyane Paradis Juvenile (F) 2001 Fondeurs  
533 15:28:45.0 Mallory Williams Midget (F) 2003 Nakkertok  
534 15:29:00.0 Sage Gilliland Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
535 15:29:15.0 Nicole Smith Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
536 15:29:30.0 Elise Hummelbrunner Juvenile (F) 2001 Kenora-MB  
537 15:29:45.0 Rachel Morris Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
538 15:30:00.0 Charlotte Johnston Juvenile (F) 2001 Big Thunder  
539 15:30:15.0 Ella Kokelj Midget (F) 2002 Yellowknife  
540 15:30:30.0 Janie Potvin Junior B (F) 1999 Orford  
541 15:30:45.0 Anna Bowman Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
542 15:31:00.0 Kea Furniss Midget (F) 2002 Yellowknife  
543 15:31:15.0 Kate Richards Junior B (F) 1999 Walden  
544 15:31:30.0 Jana Van Der Westhuizen Junior B (F) 1999 Chelsea  
545 15:31:45.0 Leyla Barber Midget (F) 2002 Hardwood  
546 15:32:00.0 Mary Kate Norman Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
547 15:32:15.0 Ruby Pigott Midget (F) 2002 Yellowknife  
548 15:32:30.0 Ella Stephen Midget (F) 2002 Foothills  
549 15:32:45.0 Adrianna Sullivan Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
550 15:33:00.0 Gaële Allard Junior B (F) 1999 Skibec  
551 15:33:15.0 Emmanuelle Forge Juvenile (F) 2000 Skinouk  
552 15:33:30.0 Penelope Horn Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
553 15:33:45.0 Erin Bennett Juvenile (F) 2001 Edmonton  
554 15:34:00.0 Émie Diaz Juvenile (F) 2000 Fondeurs  
555 15:34:15.0 Madeleine Stymiest Midget (F) 2002 Nakkertok  
556 15:34:30.0 Penelope Horn Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
557 15:34:45.0 Mira Mercer Midget (F) 2003 Yellowknife NWTST
558 15:35:00.0 Sydney Tarini Juvenile (F) 2000 Walden  
559 15:35:15.0 Rae Panayi Midget (F) 2002 Yellowknife NWTST
560 15:35:30.0 Nicole Gammie Juvenile (F) 2001 Foothills  
561 15:35:45.0 Bridget Spoel Juvenile (F) 2000 Walden Sudbury
562 15:36:00.0 Bella Spevak Junior B (F) 1999 Hardwood  
563 15:36:15.0 Sabrina Morris Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
564 15:36:30.0 Florence Bourque Junior B (F) 1998 Montériski  
565 15:36:45.0 Laura Hodgins Junior B (F) 1998 Yellowknife NWTST
566 15:37:00.0 Kendall Saravanamuttoo Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
567 15:37:15.0 Anna Pryce Juvenile (F) 2001 Foothills ADT
568 15:37:30.0 Heidi Gosselin Juvenile (F) 2000 Défi T.M.  
569 15:37:45.0 Milla Tarnopolsky Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
570 15:38:00.0 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Junior B (F) 1999 Orford  
571 15:38:15.0 Linnea Stephenson Junior B (F) 1999 Yellowknife  
572 15:38:30.0 Anna Vigneron Juvenile (F) 2000 Kanata  
573 15:38:45.0 Allison Caswell Junior B (F) 1999 Walden  
574 15:39:00.0 Emma Taylor Junior B (F) 1999 Avalon XCNL
575 15:39:15.0 Angela Cronhelm Juvenile (F) 2000 Aurora XCNL
576 15:39:30.0 Casey Nelson Juvenile (F) 2001 Red River MBST
577 15:39:45.0 Alex Wood Juvenile (F) 2000 Big Thunder  
578 15:40:00.0 Sophie Ideias Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
579 15:40:15.0 Karina-Maude St-Cyr Junior B (F) 1999 C.N.M.S.A.  
580 15:40:30.0 Kristen Kornell Juvenile (F) 2001 Porcupine NOD Jr Lakers
581 15:40:45.0 Anya Munro Junior B (F) 1998 Martock NSST
582 15:41:00.0 Cara Pekos Midget (F) 2002 Hardwood  
583 15:41:15.0 An Duong Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
584 15:41:30.0 Harriet Wright Junior B (F) 1999 Wostawea NBST
585 15:41:45.0 Kandis Villebrun Junior B (F) 1998 Yellowknife NWTST
586 15:42:00.0 Chloé Gay-Guérin Junior B (F) 1999 Chelsea  
587 15:42:15.0 Colleen Beck Juvenile (F) 2001 Georgian Bay  
588 15:42:30.0 Olivia Westbrooke Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
589 15:42:45.0 Alexis Gee Junior B (F) 1998 Whitehorse YTST
590 15:43:00.0 Michelle Landry Junior B (F) 1999 Boules de Neige NBST
591 15:43:15.0 Hannah Jirousek Juvenile (F) 2000 Whitehorse YTST
592 15:43:30.0 Hanna Smith Junior B (F) 1998 Nakkertok  
593 15:43:45.0 Clair Littlefair Junior B (F) 1998 Yellowknife NWTST
594 15:44:00.0 Justine Dumas Juvenile (F) 2000 Chelsea  
595 15:44:15.0 Piaper Veinotte Juvenile (F) 2000 Chelsea  
596 15:44:30.0 Carly Little Juvenile (F) 2001 Chelsea  
597 15:44:45.0 Sandrine Drolet Juvenile (F) 2000 Fondeurs  
598 15:45:00.0 Marianne Scherrer Junior B (F) 1998 Skibec  
599 15:45:15.0 Hannah Estabrook Junior B (F) 1999 Martock  
600 15:45:30.0 Jessica Roach Junior B (F) 1998 Hardwood  
601 15:45:45.0 Fiona Schute Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
602 15:46:00.0 Emma Delisle Juvenile (F) 2000 Montériski  
603 15:46:15.0 Beth Fowler Junior B (F) 1998 RMR  
604 15:46:30.0 Lotte Kallio Junior B (F) 1999 Chelsea  
605 15:46:45.0 Chloe Ranahan Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
606 15:47:00.0 Juliana Luiker Junior B (F) 1999 Wostawea NBST
607 15:47:15.0 Niva Stephenson Juvenile (F) 2000 Yellowknife  
608 15:47:30.0 Amanda Thomson Juvenile (F) 2000 Whitehorse YTST
609 15:47:45.0 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Junior B (F) 1998 Montériski  
610 15:48:00.0 Tove Halvorsen Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
611 15:48:15.0 Zoe Pekos Junior B (F) 1998 Hardwood OST
612 15:48:30.0 Reilley McClure Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
613 15:48:45.0 Shelby Howard Junior B (F) 1998 Nakkertok  
614 15:49:00.0 Tess Wortley Juvenile (F) 2000 Trailblazers  
615 15:49:15.0 Jeanne Morin Junior B (F) 1998 Montériski  
616 15:49:30.0 Élisabeth Petitclerc Junior B (F) 1999 C.N.M.S.A.  
617 15:49:45.0 Mira Mason Junior B (F) 1999 Whitehorse YTST
618 15:50:00.0 Emma Holmes Junior B (F) 1998 Foothills AST
619 15:50:15.0 Florence Despins Junior B (F) 1999 C.N.M.S.A.  
620 15:50:30.0 Alexandra Racine Junior B (F) 1999 Orford  
621 15:50:45.0 Hannah Story-Korman Junior B (F) 1999 Temiskaming NOD Jr Lakers
622 15:51:00.0 Hannah Deuling Junior B (F) 1999 Whitehorse YTST
623 15:51:15.0 Roxane Vermette Juvenile (F) 2000 C.N.M.S.A.  
624 15:51:30.0 Katie Clarke Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
625 15:51:45.0 Marie Manstan Juvenile (F) 2000 Menihek XCNL
626 15:52:00.0 Alia Sanger Junior B (F) 1999 Chelsea  
627 15:52:15.0 Regan Fuerstner Juvenile (F) 2000 Whitehorse YTST
628 15:52:30.0 Ariane Normandeau Juvenile (F) 2000 Montériski  
629 15:52:45.0 Katherine Marshall Junior B (F) 1998 Nakkertok  
630 15:53:00.0 Julie Mathieu Trottier Junior B (F) 1998 Skibec  
631 15:53:15.0 Bronwyn Williams Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
632 15:53:30.0 Laurianne Grégoire Junior B (F) 1998 Défi T.M.  
633 15:53:45.0 Virginie Pellerin Junior B (F) 1999 Fondeurs  
634 15:54:00.0 Anne-Catherine Blais Juvenile (F) 2000 Skibec  
635 15:54:15.0 Dylan Magner Junior B (F) 1998 Hardwood  
636 15:54:30.0 Shilo Rousseau Juvenile (F) 2000 Hardwood  
637 15:54:45.0 Makaila Hudson Junior B (F) 1998 Menihek XCNL
638 15:55:00.0 Maggie McClure Junior B (F) 1998 Martock NSST
639 15:55:15.0 Kailey Young Juvenile (F) 2000 Nakkertok  
640 15:55:30.0 Alycia Boucher Juvenile (F) 2000 Skibec  
641 15:55:45.0 Clara Genest Juvenile (F) 2000 C.N.M.S.A.  
642 15:56:00.0 Chloé Lagendyk Junior B (F) 1999 Fondeurs  
643 15:56:15.0 Elodie Drew Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok  
644 15:56:30.0 Heidi Stewart Juvenile (F) 2000 Big Thunder  
645 15:56:45.0 Rosalie Vermette Juvenile (F) 2000 Fondeurs  
646 15:57:00.0 Anne-Marie Petitclerc Juvenile (F) 2001 C.N.M.S.A.  
647 15:57:15.0 Lisle Compton Junior B (F) 1998 Kenora-MB MBST
648 15:57:30.0 Anna Billowits Junior B (F) 1999 Chelsea  
649 15:57:45.0 Meghan Burns Junior B (F) 1999 Nakkertok OST
650 15:58:00.0 Mackenzie Cameron Junior B (F) 1998 Trailblazers  
651 15:58:15.0 Sara McLean Junior B (F) 1998 Foothills AST
652 15:58:30.0 Shaylynn Loewen Juvenile (F) 2000 Georgian  
653 15:58:45.0 Rachel May Junior B (F) 1999 Larch Hills BCST


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4