CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Cyclery Short Dist/Courte | Zone4.ca



CEC 2016 Haywood NORAM/Cyclery Short Dist/Courte

Date: Feb 6, 2016
StartList
Location/Lieu: Nakkertok South Nordic Centre
Host Clubs Hôtes: Gatineau-Ottawa XC Clubs

Jury
TD / DT:  René Pomerleau 
ATD / DTA  Shawn Leamon 
Dir. Comp. Chief  Richard McKenna/Pierre Millette 
CCC Dir. SFC  Dave Dyer 
Heure/Time:
Wind/Vent:   Wind/Vent Dir:
Air Temp: -4.8 Snow/Neige T:
Weather/Météo: Snow/Neige:

Open(M) 3x5km 15 km. Free  Short distance Course Info:  MC: 38m   HD: 42m   TC: 402m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence FISLicence Seed Start Time
155 Kevin Heppell Open/Senior (M)     1 9:40:30.0
9 Luc Campbell Master/Maître(M)1984-35     1 9:41:00.0
10 Trevor Plestid Master/Maître(M)1984-35     1 9:41:30.0
11 Andrew Lowther Open/Senior (M)     1 9:42:00.0
12 Raphaël Couturier Open/Senior (M)     1 9:42:30.0
13 Stuart Thibert Open/Senior (M)     1 9:43:00.0
14 Quentin Stoyel Open/Senior (M)     1 9:43:30.0
15 Travis Mann Open/Junior A (M)     1 9:44:00.0
16 Brett Hotchkiss Open/Senior (M)     1 9:44:30.0
17 James McAvoy Master/Maître(M)1984-35     1 9:45:00.0
18 Nelson Allan Open/Senior (M)     1 9:45:30.0
19 Colin Pogue Open/Senior (M)     1 9:46:00.0
20 Charles Pépin Open/Junior A (M)     1 9:46:30.0
21 Nathan Underwood Open/Senior (M)     1 9:47:00.0
22 Antoine Schuler Open/Junior A (M)     1 9:47:30.0
23 Julian Alexander-Cook Open/Junior A (M)     1 9:48:00.0
24 Luke Parsons Open/Senior (M)     1 9:48:30.0
25 Paul Inkila Master/Maître(M)1984-35     1 9:49:00.0
26 Brian Krug Open/Senior (M)     1 9:49:30.0
27 Ewan Craig Open/Senior (M)     1 9:50:00.0
28 Cameron McLean Open/Junior A (M)     1 9:50:30.0
29 Marcus Nussbaum Open/Junior A (M)     1 9:51:00.0
30 Sylvain Laprade Master/Maître(M)1984-35     1 9:51:30.0
31 Jacob Heroux Open/Junior A (M)     1 9:52:00.0
32 Christopher Weller Open/Senior (M)     1 9:52:30.0
33 Adam Bird Open/Senior (M)     1 9:53:00.0
34 Jesse Williams Open/Senior (M)     1 9:53:30.0
35 Ryley Hilker Open/Senior (M)     1 9:54:00.0
36 Konrad Wiltmann Open/Senior (M)     1 9:54:30.0
37 Michael Church Carson Open/Junior A (M)     1 9:55:00.0
38 James Merrigan Master/Maître(M)1984-35     1 9:55:30.0
39 Patrick Marshall Open/Junior A (M)     1 9:56:00.0
40 Colin Foley Open/Senior (M)     1 9:56:30.0
41 Bruce Laurich Open/Senior (M)     1 9:57:00.0
42 Orion Austrup Open/Senior (M) 36418   2 9:57:30.0
43 Rod Bottrell Open/Junior A (M) 27484   2 9:58:00.0
44 Eric Mathison Open/Senior (M) 34079   2 9:58:30.0
45 Petri Bailey Open/Senior (M) 14333   2 9:59:00.0
46 Matthew McNeil Open/Junior A (M) 36475   2 9:59:30.0
47 August Myers Open/Junior A (M) 27358 3100277 2 10:00:00.0
48 Mark Rajack Open/Senior (M) 31443 3960500 2 10:00:30.0
49 David Laurie Open/Junior A (M) 30238   2 10:01:00.0
50 Isaac Alexander-Cook Open/Senior (M) 27368   2 10:01:30.0
51 Patrick McKay Open/Junior A (M) 36473   2 10:02:00.0
52 Ryan Ruttan Open/Senior (M) 34766   2 10:02:30.0
53 Nick Martin Open/Junior A (M) 29395   2 10:03:00.0
54 Hayden Gorman Open/Senior (M) 33122   2 10:03:30.0
55 Bryan Stone Open/Senior (M) 36500   2 10:04:00.0
56 Erik Charron Open/Senior (M) 24480   2 10:04:30.0
57 Liam Fox Open/Senior (M) 22612   2 10:05:00.0
58 Vincent Leclair Open/Junior A (M) 24503   2 10:05:30.0
59 Jonah Hudec Open/Senior (M) 24505   2 10:06:00.0
60 Stéphane Barrette Master/Maître(M)1984-35 1809   2 10:06:30.0
61 Levi Warkentine Open/Junior A (M) 28640   2 10:07:00.0
62 Drew Bursey Open/Senior (M) 28866   2 10:07:30.0
63 Sam Weichel Open/Senior (M) 23733   2 10:08:00.0
64 Matt Chalmers Open/Senior (M) 28634   2 10:08:30.0
65 Michael Solomon Open/Junior A (M) 24475   2 10:09:00.0
66 Timothy Austen Open/Junior A (M) 26342 3100372 3 10:09:30.0
67 Vincent Boucher Open/Junior A (M) 28169 3100373 3 10:10:00.0
68 Colin Ward Open/Junior A (M) 29432   3 10:10:30.0
69 Avery Vreugdenhil-Beaucler Open/Junior A (M) 25715   3 10:11:00.0
70 André Marchand Open/Senior (M) 14171 3100205 3 10:11:30.0
71 Alexandre Leclerc Open/Junior A (M) 28192 3100377 3 10:12:00.0
72 Brendon Howard Open/Junior A (M) 25712 3100359 3 10:12:30.0
73 Geoffrey Way-Nee Open/Junior A (M) 29401   3 10:13:00.0
74 Alexander McDonald Open/Junior A (M) 26929 3100358 3 10:13:30.0
75 Guillaume Bertrand Open/Senior (M) 28859 3100408 3 10:14:00.0
76 Fergus Foster Open/Junior A (M) 25591 3100243 3 10:14:30.0
77 Maxime Raymond Open/Junior A (M) 25618 3100320 3 10:15:00.0
78 Daniel Merlo Open/Junior A (M) 26909 3100397 3 10:15:30.0
79 Patrick Van Walraven Open/Senior (M) 21467   3 10:16:00.0
80 Kevin Durkee Open/Senior (M) 20518   3 10:16:30.0
81 William Gourgues Open/Junior A (M) 27419   3 10:17:00.0
82 Michael MacIsaac-Jones Open/Junior A (M) 21497 3100365 3 10:17:30.0
83 Nilan McIntosh Open/Junior A (M) 28177 3100364 3 10:18:00.0
84 Thomas Reed-Métayer Open/Senior (M) 21601 3100304 3 10:18:30.0
85 Larkin Wasmuth Open/Junior A (M) 30250 3100395 3 10:19:00.0
86 Hudson Lucier Open/Junior A (M) 27367   3 10:19:30.0
87 Gabriel Sarrazin Open/Junior A (M) 28172 3100376 3 10:20:00.0
88 Alec Stapff Open/Junior A (M) 25610 3100361 3 10:20:30.0
89 Graham Perry Open/Senior (M) 25760   3 10:21:00.0
90 Christopher Blakeney Open/Junior A (M) 27398   3 10:21:30.0
91 Stuart Harden Open/Senior (M) 21549 3100308 4 10:22:00.0
92 Antoine Blais Open/Junior A (M) 27382 3100371 4 10:22:30.0
93 Peter Hicks Open/Junior A (M) 25580 3100354 4 10:23:00.0
94 Félix-Antoine Vézina Open/Junior A (M) 27357 3100368 4 10:23:30.0
95 Edouard Reed-Métayer Open/Junior A (M) 25622 3100303 4 10:24:00.0
96 Carrington Pomeroy Open/Senior (M) 19604 3100290 4 10:24:30.0
97 Ryan Jackson Open/Junior A (M) 28149 3100380 4 10:25:00.0
98 Simon Lapointe Open/Senior (M) 19621 3100267 4 10:25:30.0
99 Scotty Fraser Open/Senior (M) 18509 3100386 4 10:26:00.0
100 Angus Foster Open/Senior (M) 23596 3100242 4 10:26:30.0
101 Antoine Briand Open/Senior (M) 23624 3100314 4 10:27:00.0
102 David Askwith Open/Senior (M) 25804 3100336 4 10:27:30.0
103 Maks Zechel Open/Junior A (M) 27387 3100366 4 10:28:00.0
104 Caelan McLean Open/Junior A (M) 24898 3100367 4 10:28:30.0
105 Kayden Sim Open/Junior A (M) 27437 3100350 4 10:29:00.0
106 Karl Saidla Open/Senior (M) 4843 1288936 4 10:29:30.0
107 Antoine Hébert Open/Junior A (M) 25750 3100398 4 10:30:00.0
108 Julien Locke Open/Senior (M) 21432 3100248 4 10:30:30.0
109 Lukas Mark Open/Senior (M) 25587   4 10:31:00.0
110 Olivier Hamel Open/Junior A (M) 25623 3100316 4 10:31:30.0
111 Kieran Jones Open/Junior A (M) 26355 3100347 4 10:32:00.0
112 Jordan Cascagnette Open/Senior (M) 14334 3100224 4 10:32:30.0
113 Jesse Cockney Open/Senior (M) 13931 3100137 4 10:33:00.0
114 Nicholas Pigeon Open/Senior (M) 24518 3100298 4 10:33:30.0
115 Alexis Morin Open/Senior (M) 24486 3100297 4 10:34:00.0
116 Michael Somppi Open/Senior (M) 13526 3100160 5 10:34:30.0
117 Philippe Boucher Open/Junior A (M) 27362 3100331 5 10:35:00.0
118 Colin Abbott Open/Senior (M) 14227 3100191 5 10:35:30.0
119 Ian Murray Open/Senior (M) 5576 3100032 5 10:36:00.0
120 Alexis Dumas Open/Senior (M) 23580 3100321 5 10:36:30.0
121 Joey Foster Open/Junior A (M) 28653 3100344 5 10:37:00.0
122 David Palmer Open/Senior (M) 18506 3100292 5 10:37:30.0
123 Patrick Stewart-Jones Open/Senior (M) 14471 3100222 5 10:38:00.0
124 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier Open/Senior (M) 24467 3100287 5 10:38:30.0
125 Evan Palmer-Charrette Open/Senior (M) 22598 3100283 5 10:39:00.0
126 Erik Carleton Open/Senior (M) 5398 1327154 5 10:39:30.0
127 Colin Ferrie Open/Senior (M) 19558 3100293 5 10:40:00.0
128 Andy Shields Open/Senior (M) 14504 3100232 5 10:40:30.0
129 Yannick Lapierre Open/Senior (M) 14579 3100202 5 10:41:00.0
130 Sebastien Boehmler-Dandurand Open/Senior (M) 28197 3100310 5 10:41:30.0
131 Julien Lamoureux Open/Senior (M) 21454 3100301 5 10:42:00.0
132 Kevin Sandau Open/Senior (M) 13504 3100128 5 10:42:30.0
133 Knute Johnsgaard Open/Senior (M) 21623 3100217 5 10:43:00.0
134 Brian McKeever Open/Senior (M) 5880 1282146 5 10:43:30.0
135 Russell Kennedy Open/Senior (M) 25625 3100268 5 10:44:00.0
136 Dominique Moncion-Groulx Open/Senior (M) 19561 3100251 5 10:44:30.0
137 Alexis Turgeon Open/Senior (M) 19686 3100234 5 10:45:00.0
138 Scott Hill Open/Senior (M) 19642 3100296 5 10:45:30.0
139 Bob Thompson Open/Senior (M) 14312 3100227 5 10:46:00.0
140 Jack Carlyle Open/Senior (M) 19782 3100266 5 10:46:30.0

Open(F) 2x5km 10 km. Free  Short distance Course Info:  MC: 38m   HD: 42m   TC: 268m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence FISLicence Seed Start Time
141 Christine Camozzi Open/Senior (F)     1 11:17:00.0
142 Tessa Wallace Open/Senior (F)     1 11:17:30.0
143 Emily Beirnes Open/Junior A (F)     1 11:18:00.0
144 Marlee Sauder Open/Junior A (F)     1 11:18:30.0
145 Hannah Pham Open/Junior A (F)     1 11:19:00.0
146 Isabelle Flynn Open/Junior A (F)     1 11:19:30.0
147 Marion Studhalter Open/Junior A (F)     1 11:20:00.0
148 Cecily Dawson Open/Junior A (F)     1 11:20:30.0
149 Jamie Hart Open/Junior A (F)     1 11:21:00.0
150 Megan Smith Open/Senior (F)     1 11:21:30.0
151 Marie-Claire Henry Open/Junior A (F)     1 11:22:00.0
152 Kelsey Robin Master/Maître(F)1984-35     1 11:22:30.0
153 Katie Madden Open/Senior (F)     1 11:23:00.0
154 Alli Lull Open/Junior A (F)     1 11:23:30.0
156 Christa Ramonat Master/Maître(F)1984-35     1 11:24:30.0
157 Audrey Guerout Open/Junior A (F)     1 11:25:00.0
158 Alexandra Ketchum Open/Senior (F)     1 11:25:30.0
159 Alyssa Stowe Open/Junior A (F)     1 11:26:00.0
160 Madeline Aarts Open/Junior A (F)     1 11:26:30.0
161 Candace Wahl Open/Senior (F)     1 11:27:00.0
162 Jessica Singer Open/Senior (F)     1 11:27:30.0
163 Anna Mallory Open/Senior (F)     1 11:28:00.0
164 Laryssa Kemp Open/Senior (F)     1 11:28:30.0
165 Rosy Tutton Open/Senior (F)     1 11:29:00.0
166 Elise Huet Open/Senior (F)     1 11:29:30.0
167 Alais Hewes Open/Senior (F)     1 11:30:00.0
168 Lauren Aarts Open/Senior (F)     1 11:30:30.0
169 Ashley Huet Open/Senior (F)     1 11:31:00.0
170 Laura Vanderweyen Open/Junior A (F)     1 11:31:30.0
171 Monika Stoeger Open/Senior (F) 13431   2 11:32:00.0
172 Celeste Noble Open/Junior A (F) 28195   2 11:32:30.0
173 Parmida Jafari Open/Senior (F) 36502   2 11:33:00.0
174 Andréanne Dumont Open/Junior A (F) 26908   2 11:33:30.0
175 Hannah Goodings Open/Junior A (F) 36410   2 11:34:00.0
176 Emily Jones Open/Junior A (F) 28194   2 11:34:30.0
177 Ellie Phillips Open/Senior (F) 35413 3045069 2 11:35:00.0
178 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Open/Junior A (F) 25613 3105223 2 11:35:30.0
179 Sarah Hamadi Open/Senior (F) 33738   2 11:36:00.0
180 Mariah Hudec Open/Senior (F) 24504   2 11:36:30.0
181 Lindsay Inkila Open/Senior (F) 14331   2 11:37:00.0
182 Adrienne Hynes Open/Senior (F) 24509   3 11:37:30.0
183 Logan Hong Open/Junior A (F) 23715   3 11:38:00.0
184 Bryana Van Leeuwen Open/Senior (F) 25586   3 11:38:30.0
185 Claire Grall-Johnson Open/Junior A (F) 27379 3105279 3 11:39:00.0
186 Dafné Théroux Izquierdo Open/Junior A (F) 25771 3105249 3 11:39:30.0
187 Camille Hamm Open/Junior A (F) 23768   3 11:40:00.0
188 Katherine Denis Open/Junior A (F) 25762 3105240 3 11:40:30.0
189 Alexandra Slobodian Open/Senior (F) 23717 3105225 3 11:41:00.0
190 Morgan Rogers Open/Junior A (F) 27068 3105235 3 11:41:30.0
191 Katie Weaver Open/Junior A (F) 26344 3105224 3 11:42:00.0
192 Jessica Demers Open/Senior (F) 14607   3 11:42:30.0
193 Emma Camicioli Open/Senior (F) 25732 3105206 3 11:43:00.0
194 Laura Inkila Open/Junior A (F) 25805   3 11:43:30.0
195 Isabelle Maclean Open/Senior (F) 20510   3 11:44:00.0
196 Ingrid Hagberg Open/Senior (F) 18900 3105164 4 11:44:30.0
197 Alexandra Stukator Open/Junior A (F) 30265   4 11:45:00.0
198 Kyla Vanderzwet Open/Senior (F) 19694 3105187 4 11:45:30.0
199 Leanne Weller Open/Junior A (F) 27378   4 11:46:00.0
200 Isabella Howden Open/Junior A (F) 27493 3105221 4 11:46:30.0
201 Catherine Reed-Métayer Open/Junior A (F) 27395 3105210 4 11:47:00.0
202 Sadie White Open/Junior A (F) 23767 3105182 4 11:47:30.0
203 Alison Pouw Open/Junior A (F) 29262 3105257 4 11:48:00.0
204 Megan McTavish Open/Senior (F) 4881 1341510 4 11:48:30.0
205 Madison Fraser Open/Junior A (F) 21418 3105231 4 11:49:00.0
206 Ember Large Open/Senior (F) 23731 3105185 4 11:49:30.0
207 Heidi Ohrling Open/Junior A (F) 29435   4 11:50:00.0
208 Sheila Kealey Open/Senior (F) 3485 3105048 4 11:50:30.0
209 Zoë Williams Open/Junior A (F) 27366 3105281 4 11:51:00.0
210 Alannah Maclean Open/Senior (F) 19646 3105169 5 11:51:30.0
211 Sophie Carrier-Laforte Open/Senior (F) 24472 3105194 5 11:52:00.0
212 Maya Macisaac-Jones Open/Senior (F) 20511 3105180 5 11:52:30.0
213 Andrée-Anne Théberge Open/Senior (F) 23610 3105205 5 11:53:00.0
214 Annika Hicks Open/Senior (F) 18875 3105133 5 11:53:30.0
215 Jennifer Jackson Open/Senior (F) 21582 3105217 5 11:54:00.0
216 Annah Hanthorn Open/Senior (F) 14632 3105228 5 11:54:30.0
217 Marie Corriveau Open/Junior A (F) 25806 3105203 5 11:55:00.0
218 Frédérique Vézina Open/Senior (F) 19234 3105157 5 11:55:30.0
219 Dahria Beatty Open/Senior (F) 22610 3105146 5 11:56:00.0
220 Kendra Murray Open/Senior (F) 22984 3105219 5 11:56:30.0
221 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt Open/Senior (F) 19676 3105179 5 11:57:00.0
222 Cendrine Browne Open/Senior (F) 24461 3105190 5 11:57:30.0
223 Katherine Stewart-Jones Open/Senior (F) 23772 3105214 5 11:58:00.0

Junior (F) 1x5km 5 km. Free  Short distance Course Info:  MC: 38m   HD: 42m   TC: 134m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence FISLicence Seed Start Time
224 Erika Dabek Juvenile (F) 2001     1 12:25:00.0
225 Ali Jordan Junior B (F) 1999     1 12:25:15.0
226 Tara Black Juvenile (F) 2001     1 12:25:30.0
227 Molly Marland Junior B (F) 1998     1 12:25:45.0
228 Laura Carlton Junior B (F) 1999     1 12:26:00.0
229 Kaitlyn altwasser Juvenile (F) 2001     1 12:26:15.0
230 Abby Lohnes Juvenile (F) 2001     1 12:26:30.0
231 Sarah Steele Junior B (F) 1998     1 12:26:45.0
232 Emma Perry Junior B (F) 1998     1 12:27:00.0
233 Hannah Skelton Juvenile (F) 2000     1 12:27:15.0
234 Katja Zbogar Junior B (F) 1998     1 12:27:30.0
236 Majken Bergstrom Juvenile (F) 2001     1 12:28:00.0
237 Lauren Egli Junior B (F) 1999     1 12:28:15.0
238 Natasia Varieur Juvenile (F) 2000     1 12:28:30.0
239 Nicole Momtahan Juvenile (F) 2001     1 12:28:45.0
240 Madeline Horton Juvenile (F) 2001     1 12:29:00.0
241 Flora Handfield Junior B (F) 1999     1 12:29:15.0
242 Anna Foley Juvenile (F) 2001     1 12:29:30.0
243 Sofia Czerny Juvenile (F) 2000     1 12:29:45.0
244 JORDYN LEIGHTON Junior B (F) 1998     1 12:30:00.0
245 Claudia De Fazio Juvenile (F) 2001 35273   2 12:30:15.0
246 Jamie Merrigan Juvenile (F) 2000 31476   2 12:30:30.0
247 Stephanie Svaikauskas Juvenile (F) 2001 35422   2 12:30:45.0
248 Alexandra Sproule Juvenile (F) 2001 35306   2 12:31:00.0
249 Teagan Shapansky Juvenile (F) 2001 35308   2 12:31:15.0
250 Mahée Brochu Juvenile (F) 2001 36423   2 12:31:30.0
251 Alexisse Bérard Juvenile (F) 2001 36510   2 12:31:45.0
252 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen Juvenile (F) 2001 33365   2 12:32:00.0
253 Emily Drake Junior B (F) 1998 35751   2 12:32:15.0
255 Karina Carlson Juvenile (F) 2001 35389   2 12:32:45.0
256 Sarah Macintosh Juvenile (F) 2001 35314   2 12:33:00.0
257 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion Juvenile (F) 2001 36480   2 12:33:15.0
258 Caitlyn Stowe Juvenile (F) 2001 35323   2 12:33:30.0
259 Sandrine Leveille Juvenile (F) 2001 35774   2 12:33:45.0
260 Ellicyane Paradis Juvenile (F) 2001 36438   2 12:34:00.0
261 Natalya Whitla Juvenile (F) 2000 35292   2 12:34:15.0
262 Emilie Lum Juvenile (F) 2001 35305   2 12:34:30.0
263 Amanda Dunn Juvenile (F) 2001 35304   2 12:34:45.0
264 Kathryn Vance Juvenile (F) 2000 36459   2 12:35:00.0
265 Zoe MacCulloch Juvenile (F) 2000 35354   2 12:35:15.0
266 Emily O'Halloran Juvenile (F) 2000 33144   2 12:35:30.0
267 Elise Howden Juvenile (F) 2000 36416   2 12:35:45.0
268 Marsha Lane Juvenile (F) 2001 36491   2 12:36:00.0
269 Anabelle Martineau Juvenile (F) 2001 36426   2 12:36:15.0
270 Lena Kirkham Juvenile (F) 2001 35271   2 12:36:30.0
271 Justine Browne Juvenile (F) 2001 35753   2 12:36:45.0
272 Maeve Prior Juvenile (F) 2001 35352   2 12:37:00.0
273 Mélanie Landry Juvenile (F) 2001 35386   2 12:37:15.0
274 Mzia Lee Pottie Juvenile (F) 2000 36456   2 12:37:30.0
275 Noémie Wolfe Juvenile (F) 2001 35458   2 12:37:45.0
276 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier Juvenile (F) 2001 35472   2 12:38:00.0
277 Charlotte St-Jean Perron Juvenile (F) 2001 35444   2 12:38:15.0
278 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault Juvenile (F) 2001 35761   2 12:38:30.0
279 Frederique Karia Perusse Juvenile (F) 2001 36420   2 12:38:45.0
280 Chloé Landry Juvenile (F) 2001 36450   2 12:39:00.0
281 Tessa Warkentine Juvenile (F) 2000 36512   2 12:39:15.0
282 Ella Barney Juvenile (F) 2001 35310   2 12:39:30.0
283 Caroline Bisson Junior (F) Special 5km 25799     12:39:45.0
284 Katherine Mason Juvenile (F) 2001 35300   2 12:40:00.0
285 Rachel Hornung Juvenile (F) 2001 35330   2 12:40:15.0
286 Elise Hummelbrunner Juvenile (F) 2001 34084   3 12:40:30.0
287 Emma Delisle Juvenile (F) 2000 34066   3 12:40:45.0
288 Niva Stephenson Juvenile (F) 2000 31469   3 12:41:00.0
289 An Duong Juvenile (F) 2000 34115   3 12:41:15.0
290 Jessica Roach Junior B (F) 1998 35355   3 12:41:30.0
291 Hannah Estabrook Junior B (F) 1999 32890   3 12:41:45.0
292 Bridget Spoel Juvenile (F) 2000 34077   3 12:42:00.0
293 Nicole Smith Juvenile (F) 2000 33116   3 12:42:15.0
294 Sophie Ideias Juvenile (F) 2000 33117   3 12:42:30.0
295 Chloe Duchesne Juvenile (F) 2001 36477   3 12:42:45.0
296 Sydney Tarini Juvenile (F) 2000 34081   3 12:43:00.0
297 Angela Cronhelm Juvenile (F) 2000 30224   3 12:43:15.0
298 Adrianna Sullivan Junior B (F) 1999 33740   3 12:43:30.0
299 Penelope Horn Juvenile (F) 2000 33733   3 12:43:45.0
300 Heidi Gosselin Juvenile (F) 2000 33759   3 12:44:00.0
301 Gaële Allard Junior B (F) 1999 34087   3 12:44:15.0
302 Karina-Maude St-Cyr Junior B (F) 1999 31869   3 12:44:30.0
303 Jana Van Der Westhuizen Junior B (F) 1999 31807   3 12:44:45.0
304 Linnea Stephenson Junior B (F) 1999 31461   3 12:45:00.0
305 Kate Richards Junior B (F) 1999 31414   3 12:45:15.0
306 Mélodie Landry Juvenile (F) 2001 35387   3 12:45:30.0
307 Erin Bennett Juvenile (F) 2001 33406   3 12:45:45.0
308 Emmanuelle Forge Juvenile (F) 2000 33367   3 12:46:00.0
310 Allison Caswell Junior B (F) 1999 34761   3 12:46:30.0
311 Harriet Wright Junior B (F) 1999 34086   3 12:46:45.0
312 Anna Vigneron Juvenile (F) 2000 33729   3 12:47:00.0
313 Laura Hodgins Junior B (F) 1998 30886   3 12:47:15.0
314 Kristen Kornell Juvenile (F) 2001 31882   3 12:47:30.0
315 Émie Diaz Juvenile (F) 2000 34869   3 12:47:45.0
316 Michelle Landry Junior B (F) 1999 31877   3 12:48:00.0
317 Casey Nelson Juvenile (F) 2001 35270   3 12:48:15.0
318 Charlotte Johnston Juvenile (F) 2001 31478   3 12:48:30.0
319 Janie Potvin Junior B (F) 1999 32899   3 12:48:45.0
320 Nicole Gammie Juvenile (F) 2001 34094   3 12:49:00.0
321 Elodie Drew Junior B (F) 1999 31047   4 12:49:15.0
322 Juliana Luiker Junior B (F) 1999 34113   4 12:49:30.0
323 Florence Despins Junior B (F) 1999 31420   4 12:49:45.0
324 Élisabeth Petitclerc Junior B (F) 1999 31406   4 12:50:00.0
325 Chloe Ranahan Juvenile (F) 2000 33123   4 12:50:15.0
326 Clara Genest Juvenile (F) 2000 33720   4 12:50:30.0
327 Alexis Gee Junior B (F) 1998 31883   4 12:50:45.0
328 Piaper Veinotte Juvenile (F) 2000 34888   4 12:51:00.0
329 Reilley McClure Junior B (F) 1999 31810   4 12:51:15.0
330 Sierra Leclerc Junior B (F) 1999 31790   4 12:51:30.0
331 Fiona Schute Juvenile (F) 2000 33147   4 12:51:45.0
332 Bella Spevak Junior B (F) 1999 31432   4 12:52:00.0
333 Colleen Beck Juvenile (F) 2001 31855   4 12:52:15.0
334 Marianne Scherrer Junior B (F) 1998 29469 3105253 4 12:52:30.0
335 Chloé Gay-Guérin Junior B (F) 1999 31792 3105285 4 12:52:45.0
336 Anna Pryce Juvenile (F) 2001 33373   4 12:53:00.0
337 Katie Clarke Junior B (F) 1999 31833   4 12:53:15.0
338 Sandrine Drolet Juvenile (F) 2000 33747   4 12:53:30.0
339 Olivia Westbrooke Juvenile (F) 2000 33132   4 12:53:45.0
340 Hanna Smith Junior B (F) 1998 29265   4 12:54:00.0
341 Sophia Jensen Juvenile (F) 2001 34878   4 12:54:15.0
342 Alycia Boucher Juvenile (F) 2000 33357   4 12:54:30.0
343 Justine Dumas Juvenile (F) 2000 33139   4 12:54:45.0
344 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Junior B (F) 1999 31793 3105284 4 12:55:00.0
345 Hannah Jirousek Juvenile (F) 2000 34098   4 12:55:15.0
346 Alex Wood Juvenile (F) 2000 34880   4 12:55:30.0
347 Florence Bourque Junior B (F) 1998 31813   4 12:55:45.0
348 Emma Taylor Junior B (F) 1999 31786   4 12:56:00.0
349 Regan Fuerstner Juvenile (F) 2000 34100   4 12:56:15.0
350 Virginie Pellerin Junior B (F) 1999 31483   4 12:56:30.0
351 Carly Little Juvenile (F) 2001 33363   4 12:56:45.0
352 Robyn McIntosh Juvenile (F) 2000 31797   4 12:57:00.0
353 Milla Tarnopolsky Juvenile (F) 2000 31861   4 12:57:15.0
354 Clair Littlefair Junior B (F) 1998 29497   4 12:57:30.0
355 Lotte Kallio Junior B (F) 1999 33385   4 12:57:45.0
356 Kandis Villebrun Junior B (F) 1998 31006   4 12:58:00.0
357 Kendall Saravanamuttoo Junior B (F) 1999 31060   4 12:58:15.0
358 Beth Fowler Junior B (F) 1998 27386   4 12:58:30.0
359 Anya Munro Junior B (F) 1998 31859   4 12:58:45.0
360 Rachel May Junior B (F) 1999 29419   5 12:59:00.0
361 Roxane Vermette Juvenile (F) 2000 34123   5 12:59:15.0
362 Tess Wortley Juvenile (F) 2000 33146   5 12:59:30.0
363 Jeanne Morin Junior B (F) 1998 28656   5 12:59:45.0
364 Shaylynn Loewen Juvenile (F) 2000 33371   5 13:00:00.0
365 Tove Halvorsen Junior B (F) 1999 31050   5 13:00:15.0
366 Makaila Hudson Junior B (F) 1998 29407   5 13:00:30.0
367 Ariane Normandeau Juvenile (F) 2000 33352   5 13:00:45.0
368 Anne-Catherine Blais Juvenile (F) 2000 31844   5 13:01:00.0
369 Jenna Sim Junior B (F) 1999 28153 3105260 5 13:01:15.0
370 Katherine Marshall Junior B (F) 1998 29288   5 13:01:30.0
371 Heidi Stewart Juvenile (F) 2000 27375   5 13:01:45.0
372 Bronwyn Williams Junior B (F) 1999 31834   5 13:02:00.0
373 Julie Mathieu Trottier Junior B (F) 1998 29500 3105289 5 13:02:15.0
374 Alexandra Racine Junior B (F) 1999 29499 3105245 5 13:02:30.0
375 Laurianne Grégoire Junior B (F) 1998 30245   5 13:02:45.0
376 Dylan Magner Junior B (F) 1998 27405   5 13:03:00.0
377 Shelby Howard Junior B (F) 1998 29274   5 13:03:15.0
378 Alice Burbidge Izquierdo Junior B (F) 1998 30247   5 13:03:30.0
379 Lisle Compton Junior B (F) 1998 27487 3105259 5 13:03:45.0
380 Annika Richardson Junior B (F) 1998 27417   5 13:04:00.0
381 Zoe Pekos Junior B (F) 1998 29275 3105258 5 13:04:15.0
382 Anna Billowits Junior B (F) 1999 31811   5 13:04:30.0
383 Mackenzie Cameron Junior B (F) 1998 29492   5 13:04:45.0
384 Anne-Marie Petitclerc Juvenile (F) 2001 34117   5 13:05:00.0
385 Sara McLean Junior B (F) 1998 27098 3105274 5 13:05:15.0
386 Rosalie Vermette Juvenile (F) 2000 33745   5 13:05:30.0
387 Amanda Thomson Juvenile (F) 2000 34099   5 13:05:45.0
388 Emma Holmes Junior B (F) 1998 29422   5 13:06:00.0
389 Alia Sanger Junior B (F) 1999 31473 3105287 5 13:06:15.0
390 Shilo Rousseau Juvenile (F) 2000 31427   5 13:06:30.0
391 Maggie McClure Junior B (F) 1998 30248   5 13:06:45.0
392 Hannah Story-Korman Junior B (F) 1999 29416   5 13:07:00.0
393 Kailey Young Juvenile (F) 2000 33349   5 13:07:15.0
394 Marie Manstan Juvenile (F) 2000 31804   5 13:07:30.0
395 Mira Mason Junior B (F) 1999 31891   5 13:07:45.0
396 Chloé Lagendyk Junior B (F) 1999 31482   5 13:08:00.0
397 Meghan Burns Junior B (F) 1999 31412   5 13:08:15.0
398 Hannah Deuling Junior B (F) 1999 31885 3105263 5 13:08:30.0

Junior (M) 2x3.75 7.5 km. Free  Short distance Course Info:  MC: 42m   HD: 45m   TC: 190m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence FISLicence Seed Start Time
399 Bentzi Claassen Juvenile (M) 2000     1 13:22:00.0
400 Eric Macneil Junior B (M) 1998     1 13:22:15.0
401 Telfer Beveridge Junior B (M) 1999     1 13:22:30.0
402 Max Guerout Junior B (M) 1999     1 13:22:45.0
403 Daniel Shaw Junior B (M) 1999     1 13:23:00.0
404 Matjaz Cigler Junior B (M) 1999     1 13:23:15.0
405 Alexander Peterson Juvenile (M) 2000     1 13:23:30.0
406 Alex Darcovich Junior B (M) 1999     1 13:23:45.0
407 Olivier Marois Juvenile (M) 2000     1 13:24:00.0
408 Braden Lohnes Juvenile (M) 2000     1 13:24:15.0
409 Nathan Forestell Junior B (M) 1998     1 13:24:30.0
410 Aiden Tullio Junior B (M) 1999     1 13:24:45.0
411 DEVON Pegrum Juvenile (M) 2000     1 13:25:00.0
412 Justin Laurie Juvenile (M) 2000 36462   2 13:25:15.0
413 Aidan Westdal Juvenile (M) 2000 35340   2 13:25:30.0
414 Marc-Olivier Lozier Juvenile (M) 2000 36446   2 13:25:45.0
415 Conor Jacobson Juvenile (M) 2000 34070   2 13:26:00.0
416 Angus Aitken Juvenile (M) 2000 34867   2 13:26:15.0
417 Felix-Olivier Moreau Juvenile (M) 2000 35448   2 13:26:30.0
418 Pascal Côté Junior B (M) 1999 36419   2 13:26:45.0
419 Pierre Antoine Larochelle Juvenile (M) 2000 35470   2 13:27:00.0
420 Maxime Savoie Juvenile (M) 2000 35372   2 13:27:15.0
421 Casey Brennan Juvenile (M) 2000 35450   2 13:27:30.0
422 Etienne Tremblay Gravel Juvenile (M) 2000 33372   2 13:27:45.0
423 Ian McIntosh Juvenile (M) 2000 33126   2 13:28:00.0
424 Charles Grenier Juvenile (M) 2000 36428   2 13:28:15.0
425 Sebastian Grocott Juvenile (M) 2000 35269   2 13:28:30.0
426 Émile Breault Juvenile (M) 2000 36444   2 13:28:45.0
427 Liam Allan Junior B (M) 1999 33101   2 13:29:00.0
428 Thomas Csisztu Junior B (M) 1999 35465   2 13:29:15.0
429 Graham Ritchie Junior B (M) 1998 35278 3100412 2 13:29:30.0
430 Carter Saunders Juvenile (M) 2000 35303   2 13:29:45.0
431 Connor Good Junior B (M) 1999 36452   2 13:30:00.0
432 Tristan Poulin Juvenile (M) 2000 35455   2 13:30:15.0
433 Matthew Norman Juvenile (M) 2000 35341   2 13:30:30.0
434 Olivier Despatis Juvenile (M) 2000 36455   2 13:30:45.0
435 Alexis Pellerin Juvenile (M) 2000 36429   2 13:31:00.0
436 Tyler Allan Juvenile (M) 2000 35301   2 13:31:15.0
437 Thomas Pelchat Juvenile (M) 2000 35771   2 13:31:30.0
438 Olivier Gervais Junior B (M) 1999 33129   2 13:31:45.0
439 Jérémie Giguère Juvenile (M) 2000 35777   2 13:32:00.0
440 Liam Mather Juvenile (M) 2000 35325   2 13:32:15.0
441 William Lareau Junior B (M) 1998 35484   2 13:32:30.0
442 Eamon Kelly Junior B (M) 1999 31879   2 13:32:45.0
443 Erikson Moore Juvenile (M) 2000 36436   2 13:33:00.0
444 Gabriel Turcot Juvenile (M) 2000 36447   2 13:33:15.0
445 Sam Lyon Juvenile (M) 2000 35324   2 13:33:30.0
446 Andrew Hayman Juvenile (M) 2000 35779   2 13:33:45.0
447 William Lepine Juvenile (M) 2000 36445   2 13:34:00.0
448 Xavier Martin Juvenile (M) 2000 35446   2 13:34:15.0
449 Jordan Hamilton Junior B (M) 1998 36513   2 13:34:30.0
450 Axel Gref Juvenile (M) 2000 35343   2 13:34:45.0
451 Alexis Lacroix Juvenile (M) 2000 33359   3 13:35:00.0
452 Nicholas Dolcetti-Koros Junior B (M) 1999 34072   3 13:35:15.0
453 William Côté Juvenile (M) 2000 34868   3 13:35:30.0
454 Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville Juvenile (M) 2000 33749   3 13:35:45.0
455 Nicholas Randall Juvenile (M) 2000 31037   3 13:36:00.0
456 Daniel Westbroek Junior B (M) 1999 34069   3 13:36:15.0
457 Isaac Vandenberg Juvenile (M) 2000 33153   3 13:36:30.0
458 Devin Manktelow Juvenile (M) 2000 31451   3 13:36:45.0
459 Arthur Smith-Windsor Junior B (M) 1999 34104   3 13:37:00.0
460 Mats Halvorsen Juvenile (M) 2000 33375   3 13:37:15.0
461 Hugh Graham Juvenile (M) 2000 34097   3 13:37:30.0
462 Nicolas Houle Junior B (M) 1999 34063   3 13:37:45.0
463 Liam Marcolini Junior B (M) 1998 33115   3 13:38:00.0
464 Hugh Warkentin Juvenile (M) 2000 32895   3 13:38:15.0
465 Olivier Léveillé Juvenile (M) 2000 34101   3 13:38:30.0
466 Alexandre Leclair Junior B (M) 1999 31892   3 13:38:45.0
467 Lars Schwarz Junior B (M) 1999 34764   3 13:39:00.0
468 Charles Duhaime Juvenile (M) 2000 34121   3 13:39:15.0
469 Sebastien Nicolle Juvenile (M) 2000 33734   3 13:39:30.0
470 Cameron Roe Junior B (M) 1998 32889   3 13:39:45.0
471 Patrick Paradine Juvenile (M) 2000 33124   3 13:40:00.0
472 Jérémie Ranger Juvenile (M) 2000 33366   3 13:40:15.0
473 Dominic Brassard Junior B (M) 1999 34763   3 13:40:30.0
474 Jérémie Ouellet Junior B (M) 1999 34083   3 13:40:45.0
475 Jonathan Hadwen Juvenile (M) 2000 34074   3 13:41:00.0
476 Cameron Pouw Juvenile (M) 2000 34889   3 13:41:15.0
477 Aidan Johnston Junior B (M) 1999 31477   3 13:41:30.0
478 Anton Demetrakopoulos Junior B (M) 1998 30218   3 13:41:45.0
479 Clay Moon Junior B (M) 1999 33369   3 13:42:00.0
480 Jack Panayi Juvenile (M) 2000 33382   3 13:42:15.0
481 Jacob Nicol Juvenile (M) 2000 34871   3 13:42:30.0
482 Félix Houde Juvenile (M) 2000 34061   3 13:42:45.0
483 Alexandre Gauthier Junior B (M) 1999 32903   3 13:43:00.0
484 Nathan Johnstone Junior B (M) 1998 31798   3 13:43:15.0
485 Mathis Roth Juvenile (M) 2000 33374   3 13:43:30.0
486 Jason Pekos Junior B (M) 1998 31008   3 13:43:45.0
487 Adrian Marcolini Junior B (M) 1998 31056   3 13:44:00.0
488 Sander Van Walraven Juvenile (M) 2000 33751   3 13:44:15.0
489 Darion Dillabaugh Junior B (M) 1998 33114   3 13:44:30.0
490 Aleksi Luoma Juvenile (M) 2000 31785   4 13:44:45.0
491 Declan Barber Junior B (M) 1999 31417 3100403 4 13:45:00.0
492 Eric Nussbaum Junior B (M) 1999 31041   4 13:45:15.0
493 Graham Daly Junior B (M) 1999 31411   4 13:45:30.0
494 Frederick Serratore Junior B (M) 1999 30220   4 13:45:45.0
495 Simon Giasson Junior B (M) 1999 31894   4 13:46:00.0
496 Justin Croteau Juvenile (M) 2000 33131   4 13:46:15.0
497 Nicolas Nantais Junior B (M) 1999 31466   4 13:46:30.0
498 Isaac Rondeau-Mcnair Junior B (M) 1999 31888   4 13:46:45.0
499 Spencer Vreugdenhill-Beaucle Juvenile (M) 2000 33724   4 13:47:00.0
500 Jean-Félix Martineau Junior B (M) 1999 31867   4 13:47:15.0
501 Graham Shearing Junior B (M) 1999 31851   4 13:47:30.0
502 Edward Petelle Junior B (M) 1999 31872   4 13:47:45.0
503 Ezra Pierce Junior B (M) 1999 31058   4 13:48:00.0
504 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Junior B (M) 1999 31812   4 13:48:15.0
505 Gavin Bottrell Junior B (M) 1999 33761   4 13:48:30.0
506 Thierry Dugas Juvenile (M) 2000 32896   4 13:48:45.0
507 Ben Milley Juvenile (M) 2000 33128   4 13:49:00.0
508 John Lindfors Junior B (M) 1999 31840   4 13:49:15.0
509 Michael Kischuck Junior B (M) 1999 33736   4 13:49:30.0
510 Mattias Shikatani Junior B (M) 1998 31841   4 13:49:45.0
511 Nick Cheney Junior B (M) 1999 31809   4 13:50:00.0
512 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx Junior B (M) 1999 31042   4 13:50:15.0
513 James Beck Junior B (M) 1999 30274   4 13:50:30.0
514 Alexandre Boily Juvenile (M) 2000 34064   4 13:50:45.0
515 Lucas Smith Juvenile (M) 2000 32893   4 13:51:00.0
516 Nicolas Lum Junior B (M) 1998 29271   4 13:51:15.0
517 Evan Kealey Junior B (M) 1999 31044   4 13:51:30.0
518 Aidan Carr Junior B (M) 1998 31481   4 13:51:45.0
519 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Junior B (M) 1999 31415   4 13:52:00.0
520 Erik Ohrling Juvenile (M) 2000 33121   4 13:52:15.0
521 Elie Sarrazin Juvenile (M) 2000 33744   4 13:52:30.0
522 William Brisebois Juvenile (M) 2000 34062   4 13:52:45.0
523 Mathieu Pelletier Junior B (M) 1998 31484   4 13:53:00.0
524 Raphaël Giguère Junior B (M) 1998 31868   4 13:53:15.0
525 François Girard Junior B (M) 1999 33764   4 13:53:30.0
526 John St. Croix Junior B (M) 1999 33763   4 13:53:45.0
527 Vincent Wolfe Junior B (M) 1999 31487   4 13:54:00.0
528 Emile Chamard Junior B (M) 1999 31849   4 13:54:15.0
529 Reid Norman Junior B (M) 1998 30891   5 13:54:30.0
530 Jonah Steinberg Junior B (M) 1999 30878 3100394 5 13:54:45.0
531 Alexander Maycock Junior B (M) 1999 33728   5 13:55:00.0
532 Levi Nadlersmith Junior B (M) 1998 28191 3100393 5 13:55:15.0
533 Simon Smith Junior B (M) 1998 30262   5 13:55:30.0
534 Dawson Lyon Junior B (M) 1998 29291   5 13:55:45.0
535 Mitchell Slobodian Junior B (M) 1998 29267   5 13:56:00.0
536 Simon Chambers Crease Junior B (M) 1998 27488   5 13:56:15.0
537 Noah Taylor Junior B (M) 1998 27473   5 13:56:30.0
538 Nicolas Beaulieu Junior B (M) 1998 27403 3100333 5 13:56:45.0
539 Aidan Kirkham Junior B (M) 1998 31823   5 13:57:00.0
540 Nicolas Bennett Juvenile (M) 2000 31425   5 13:57:15.0
541 Matteo Reich Junior B (M) 1998 29478   5 13:57:30.0
542 Antoine Laforte Junior B (M) 1999 31062 3100382 5 13:57:45.0
543 Hudson McCubbin Junior B (M) 1999 31808   5 13:58:00.0
544 Donny Boake Juvenile (M) 2000 31408   5 13:58:15.0
545 Rhys James Junior B (M) 1999 31873   5 13:58:30.0
546 Thomas Manktelow Junior B (M) 1998 29420 3100353 5 13:58:45.0
547 Noah Thompson Junior B (M) 1998 29393 3100389 5 13:59:00.0
548 Alec Maclean Junior B (M) 1999 31416 3100404 5 13:59:15.0
549 Malcolm Thompson Juvenile (M) 2000 33113   5 13:59:30.0
550 Finn Dodgson Junior B (M) 1999 33731 3100390 5 13:59:45.0
551 Martti Muzyka Junior B (M) 1999 27389   5 14:00:00.0
552 Reed Godfrey Junior B (M) 1998 29426 3100355 5 14:00:15.0
553 Jean-Christophe Barrette Junior B (M) 1998 27432 3100339 5 14:00:30.0
554 Mathieu Comeau Junior B (M) 1998 27095   5 14:00:45.0
555 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Junior B (M) 1998 30227 3100370 5 14:01:00.0
556 Nicholas Schute Junior B (M) 1998 29281   5 14:01:15.0
557 Conor McGovern Junior B (M) 1999 30215 3100402 5 14:01:30.0
558 Ty Godfrey Junior B (M) 1998 29425 3100356 5 14:01:45.0
559 Laurent Provencher Junior B (M) 1998 31485   5 14:02:00.0
560 Sebastien Gingras Junior B (M) 1999 29495   5 14:02:15.0
561 Simon Cash Junior B (M) 1998 30893 3100392 5 14:02:30.0
562 Teagan Harris Junior B (M) 1999 31046   5 14:02:45.0
563 Pierre Grall-Johnson Junior B (M) 1999 31045   5 14:03:00.0
564 Antoine Cyr Junior B (M) 1998 30263 3100406 5 14:03:15.0
565 Vincent Drolet Junior B (M) 1998 30225   5 14:03:30.0
566 Antoine Barrette Junior B (M) 1999 31856   5 14:03:45.0
567 Sam Hendry Junior B (M) 1999 28193   5 14:04:00.0

Midget (M) 2x2.5km 5 km. Free  Short distance Course Info:  MC: 12m   HD: 15m   TC: 75m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence FISLicence Seed Start Time
568 Aidan Barney Midget (M) 2002     1 14:34:00.0
569 Robert Bougai Midget (M) 2002     1 14:34:15.0
570 Dominique Townsend Midget (M) 2002     1 14:34:30.0
571 Marco Di Diodato Midget (M) 2002     1 14:34:45.0
572 Theo McElligott Midget (M) 2002     1 14:35:00.0
573 Antoine Nicol Midget (M) 2002     1 14:35:15.0
574 Francis Lutfy Midget (M) 2001     1 14:35:30.0
575 Logan McBride Midget (M) 2002     1 14:35:45.0
576 Damien Vialaret Midget (M) 2002     1 14:36:00.0
577 Seth Hewie Midget (M) 2002     1 14:36:15.0
578 William Bérubé Midget (M) 2002     1 14:36:30.0
579 Liam Pirie Midget (M) 2002     1 14:36:45.0
580 Matisse Julien Midget (M) 2002     1 14:37:00.0
581 Siméon St-Amand Midget (M) 2002     1 14:37:15.0
582 Leo Boyce Midget (M) 2002     1 14:37:30.0
583 Gabriel Lamothe Midget (M) 2002     1 14:37:45.0
584 Jonathan Zhang Midget (M) 2002     1 14:38:00.0
585 Félix Toulouse Midget (M) 2002     1 14:38:15.0
586 Luka Custic Midget (M) 2002     1 14:38:30.0
587 Adam Sanger Midget (M) 2002     1 14:38:45.0
588 Noah Cramer Midget (M) 2002     1 14:39:00.0
589 Robin Mason Midget (M) 2002     1 14:39:15.0
590 Jérémy Gagnon Midget (M) 2002     1 14:39:30.0
591 Maxim Lee Pottie Midget (M) 2002     1 14:39:45.0
592 Maxim Nicolle Midget (M) 2002     1 14:40:00.0
593 Matthew Richeson Midget (M) 2002     1 14:40:15.0
594 Nicolas Syrros Midget (M) 2002     1 14:40:30.0
595 Fabrice Gendron Midget (M) 2001     1 14:40:45.0
596 Thomas Galarneau Midget (M) 2002     1 14:41:00.0
597 Florent Banos Midget (M) 2002     1 14:41:15.0
598 Benjamin Harrington Midget (M) 2002     1 14:41:30.0
599 Jean-Samuel Lapointe Midget (M) 2001     1 14:41:45.0
600 Aidan Raynor Midget (M) 2002     1 14:42:00.0
601 Charles Séguin Midget (M) 2001     1 14:42:15.0
602 Grant Black Midget (M) 2002     1 14:42:30.0
603 Jeremy Hornung Midget (M) 2002     1 14:42:45.0
604 Parker Courte Rathwell Midget (M) 2001     1 14:43:00.0
605 Declan McClure Midget (M) 2002     1 14:43:15.0
606 River McCubbin Midget (M) 2001     1 14:43:30.0
607 Émilien Juneau Midget (M) 2002     1 14:43:45.0
608 Micah Steinberg Midget (M) 2002     1 14:44:00.0
609 James Gordon Midget (M) 2002     1 14:44:15.0
610 Antoine Martin Midget (M) 2002     1 14:44:30.0
611 Jack Moryto Midget (M) 2001     1 14:44:45.0
612 Evan Feick Midget (M) 2001     1 14:45:00.0
613 Simon Gauthier Midget (M) 2002     1 14:45:15.0
614 Christoph Lohmann Midget (M) 2002     1 14:45:30.0
615 Lucas Thériault Midget (M) 2002     1 14:45:45.0
616 Jérémy Ricard Midget (M) 2002     1 14:46:00.0
617 Sebastian Horton Midget (M) 2002     1 14:46:15.0
618 Willem Jacobson Midget (M) 2002     1 14:46:30.0
619 Reid Kidner Midget (M) 2002     1 14:46:45.0
620 Jarod Bachinsky Midget (M) 2002     1 14:47:00.0
621 Jem Hodgson Midget (M) 2002     1 14:47:15.0
622 Thomas Larocque Midget (M) 2002     1 14:47:30.0
623 Oliver Bereznai Midget (M) 2002     1 14:47:45.0
624 Guillaume Pelchat Midget (M) 2002 35770   2 14:48:00.0
625 Robbie Raikou Midget (M) 2002 36427   2 14:48:15.0
626 Olivier Jacob Godin Midget (M) 2002 35366   2 14:48:30.0
627 Raphael Guerout Midget (M) 2002 36408   2 14:48:45.0
628 Liam Varin-Grégoire Midget (M) 2002 36448   2 14:49:00.0
629 Hugo Vermette Midget (M) 2002 36481   2 14:49:15.0
630 Laurent Fortin Lacroix Midget (M) 2002 36479   2 14:49:30.0
631 Luke Allan Midget (M) 2002 35302   2 14:49:45.0
632 Edward Laforte Midget (M) 2002 36503   2 14:50:00.0
633 Antoine Ranger Midget (M) 2002 36472   2 14:50:15.0
634 Eli Shapansky Midget (M) 2002 36499   2 14:50:30.0
635 Daley Merrigan Midget (M) 2002 33742   2 14:50:45.0
636 Hugo Barrette Midget (M) 2002 36515   3 14:51:00.0
637 Taschi Klaschka Midget (M) 2002 35764   3 14:51:15.0
638 Nichollis Schmidt Midget (M) 2001 36496   3 14:51:30.0
639 Nick Poole Midget (M) 2001 36483   3 14:51:45.0
640 Nicholas Sullivan Midget (M) 2002 36509   3 14:52:00.0
641 Ben Walker Midget (M) 2001 35282   3 14:52:15.0
642 Andrew Luiker Midget (M) 2001 36474   3 14:52:30.0
643 Jeremy Leigh Midget (M) 2002 36505   3 14:52:45.0
644 Theo Mallett Midget (M) 2001 35780   3 14:53:00.0
645 Julien Audet-Welke Midget (M) 2002 36508   3 14:53:15.0
646 Ethan Graves Midget (M) 2001 36493   4 14:53:30.0
647 Owen Johnstone Midget (M) 2001 34057   4 14:53:45.0
648 Liam O'Brien Midget (M) 2001 35288   4 14:54:00.0
649 Patrick Westdal Midget (M) 2002 36484   4 14:54:15.0
650 Austin Lane Midget (M) 2001 36492   4 14:54:30.0
651 Wesley Schlenker Midget (M) 2001 35296   4 14:54:45.0
652 Aubert Tremblay Midget (M) 2001 35487   4 14:55:00.0
653 Callum Saravanamuttoo Midget (M) 2002 35309   4 14:55:15.0
654 Malachi Winter Midget (M) 2002 35411   4 14:55:30.0
655 Theodore Woodford Midget (M) 2002 35441   4 14:55:45.0
656 Lucas Neander Midget (M) 2001 35267   5 14:56:00.0
657 Benjamin Croteau Midget (M) 2002 35322   5 14:56:15.0
658 Declan Macdougall Midget (M) 2001 34874   5 14:56:30.0
659 Dylan Beck Midget (M) 2001 33351   5 14:56:45.0
660 Jeremy Dittrich Midget (M) 2002 33130   5 14:57:00.0
661 Tom Stephen Midget (M) 2002 31410   5 14:57:15.0
662 Jack Menzies Midget (M) 2001 35374   5 14:57:30.0
663 François Leclair Midget (M) 2001 34116   5 14:57:45.0
664 Alexandre Boucher Midget (M) 2002 35369   5 14:58:00.0
665 Spencer Littlefair Midget (M) 2001 31454   5 14:58:15.0

Midget (F) 2x2.5km 5 km. Free  Short distance Course Info:  MC: 12m   HD: 15m   TC: 75m 
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence FISLicence Seed Start Time
1001 Juliane Jolicoeur Midget (F) 2002     1 15:04:00.0
1002 Allison Westbroek Midget (F) 2002     1 15:04:15.0
1003 Lilli Thomas Midget (F) 2003     1 15:04:30.0
1004 Louise Allard-Vertriest Midget (F) 2002     1 15:04:45.0
1005 Gabrielle Brais Midget (F) 2002     1 15:05:00.0
1006 Sienna Brennan Midget (F) 2003     1 15:05:15.0
1007 Naomi Walch Midget (F) 2002     1 15:05:30.0
1008 Danaë Waterbury Midget (F) 2002     1 15:05:45.0
1009 Lucy Thomas Midget (F) 2003     1 15:06:00.0
1010 Jazmine Lavergne Midget (F) 2003     1 15:06:15.0
1011 Elena Cochen Midget (F) 2003     1 15:06:30.0
1012 Chandra Rousseau Midget (F) 2002     1 15:06:45.0
1013 Isabelle Gay-Guérin Midget (F) 2003     1 15:07:00.0
1014 Maisie Haddrell-Anning Midget (F) 2003     1 15:07:15.0
1015 Amelie Aubrey-Smith Midget (F) 2003     1 15:07:30.0
1016 Béatrice Jolicoeur Midget (F) 2003     1 15:07:45.0
1017 Olivia Norman Midget (F) 2003     1 15:08:00.0
1018 Katya Semeniuk Midget (F) 2003     1 15:08:15.0
1019 Lea Skerrett Midget (F) 2003     1 15:08:30.0
1020 Laura Harris Midget (F) 2002     1 15:08:45.0
1021 Victoria Gay-Guérin Midget (F) 2003     1 15:09:00.0
1022 Rachel Claydon-Kaarsberg Midget (F) 2003     1 15:09:15.0
1023 Georgia Boldt Midget (F) 2003     1 15:09:30.0
1024 Sophia Marshall Midget (F) 2003     1 15:09:45.0
1025 Anna Harris Midget (F) 2002     1 15:10:00.0
1026 Kéliane Johnston Midget (F) 2002     1 15:10:15.0
1027 Erin Dunn Midget (F) 2003     1 15:10:30.0
1028 Maddie Norman Midget (F) 2002     1 15:10:45.0
1029 Julianne Sarrazin Midget (F) 2002     1 15:11:00.0
1030 Anna Deleenheer Midget (F) 2002     1 15:11:15.0
1031 Abigail Paquin-Breault Midget (F) 2002     1 15:11:30.0
1032 Stella Duncan Midget (F) 2002     1 15:11:45.0
1033 Chloë Sproule Midget (F) 2003     1 15:12:00.0
1034 Katie Macintosh Midget (F) 2003     1 15:12:15.0
1035 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Midget (F) 2002     1 15:12:30.0
1036 Lily Stibbards-Lyle Midget (F) 2002     1 15:12:45.0
1037 Ariane Blouin Midget (F) 2003     1 15:13:00.0
1038 Mavis Darling Midget (F) 2003     1 15:13:15.0
1039 Catherine Girard Midget (F) 2002     1 15:13:30.0
1040 Geneviève Scopeletti Midget (F) 2003     1 15:13:45.0
1041 Sarah Rab Midget (F) 2002     1 15:14:00.0
1042 Magalie Daoust Midget (F) 2002 36422   2 15:14:15.0
1043 Frances Wright Midget (F) 2002 36511   2 15:14:30.0
1044 Ariane Austin Midget (F) 2003 35357   2 15:14:45.0
1045 Jenna Sherrington Midget (F) 2002 35757   2 15:15:00.0
1046 Anika Leigh Midget (F) 2003 36506   2 15:15:15.0
1047 Fannie Blais Midget (F) 2002 34765   2 15:15:30.0
1048 Meaghan Smith Midget (F) 2002 36458   2 15:15:45.0
1049 Pascale Paradis Midget (F) 2002 36433   2 15:16:00.0
1050 Britt Halvorsen Midget (F) 2003 36482   2 15:16:15.0
1051 Maelle Dugas Midget (F) 2002 36476   2 15:16:30.0
1052 Jasmine Lyons Midget (F) 2002 36501   2 15:16:45.0
1053 Marissa Curry Midget (F) 2003 35466   3 15:17:00.0
1054 Daphnée Bertrand Midget (F) 2002 36517   3 15:17:15.0
1055 Mallory Williams Midget (F) 2003 35345   3 15:17:30.0
1056 Sophie Lau Midget (F) 2003 36486   3 15:17:45.0
1057 Amy Lau Midget (F) 2003 36485   3 15:18:00.0
1058 Rosalie Sylvestre Midget (F) 2002 37447   3 15:18:15.0
1059 Gabrielle Gingras Midget (F) 2002 36463   3 15:18:30.0
1060 Samantha Csisztu Midget (F) 2003 35464   3 15:18:45.0
1061 Zoé Normandeau Midget (F) 2002 35452   3 15:19:00.0
1062 Anne-Marie Daoust Midget (F) 2003 36498   3 15:19:15.0
1063 Anaeve Buell Midget (F) 2003 36471   3 15:19:30.0
1064 Emmanuelle Simard Midget (F) 2002 36465   4 15:19:45.0
1065 Myriam Côté Midget (F) 2002 35358   4 15:20:00.0
1066 Fiona Shearing Midget (F) 2002 35313   4 15:20:15.0
1067 Julia Shannon Midget (F) 2002 35317   4 15:20:30.0
1068 Sage Gilliland Midget (F) 2002 35457   4 15:20:45.0
1069 Marion Turenne Midget (F) 2002 36468   4 15:21:00.0
1070 Madeleine Kaminski Midget (F) 2002 36409   4 15:21:15.0
1071 Sophie Levasseur Midget (F) 2002 36411   4 15:21:30.0
1072 Liliane Gagnon Midget (F) 2002 36478   4 15:21:45.0
1073 Alexia Grenon Midget (F) 2002 36516   4 15:22:00.0
1074 Ruby Pigott Midget (F) 2002 35483   4 15:22:15.0
1075 Leyla Barber Midget (F) 2002 33150   5 15:22:30.0
1076 Kea Furniss Midget (F) 2002 35410   5 15:22:45.0
1077 Cara Pekos Midget (F) 2002 29276   5 15:23:00.0
1078 Rae Panayi Midget (F) 2002 35406   5 15:23:15.0
1079 Anna Bowman Midget (F) 2002 35376   5 15:23:30.0
1080 Mary Kate Norman Midget (F) 2002 35342   5 15:23:45.0
1081 Ella Stephen Midget (F) 2002 35370   5 15:24:00.0
1082 Rachel Morris Midget (F) 2002 35445   5 15:24:15.0
1083 Madeleine Stymiest Midget (F) 2002 35299   5 15:24:30.0
1084 Ella Kokelj Midget (F) 2002 35402   5 15:24:45.0
1085 Mira Mercer Midget (F) 2003 35405   5 15:25:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4