Biathlon - Alberta Winter Games 2016 - Sprint | Zone4.ca



Biathlon - Alberta Winter Games 2016 - Sprint

Date: Feb 14, 2016
StartList
Location: Medicine Hat, Alberta
 

Race Info
Start Time:  09:45:00 
End Time:  12:25:00 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Air 2 Girls 1.2 km. Sprint    
Bib Name Zone P P Start Time
1 Taylor Fulton Zone 6 1 0 10:45:00.00
2 Dani Brewster Zone 5 2 2 10:45:30.00
3 Cassidy Brewster Zone 5 1 1 10:46:00.00
4 Alexandra Hulshof Zone 3 3 2 10:46:30.00
5 Aria Klotz Zone 3 5 2 10:47:00.00
6 Paige Levasseur Zone 5 3 4 10:47:30.00
7 Helena Linklater Zone 6 0 0 10:48:00.00
8 Annie Forbes Zone 8 3 3 10:48:30.00
9 Anya Klafki Zone 3 3 3 10:49:00.00
10 Holly Moores Zone 2 4 3 10:49:30.00
11 Desiree Paradis Zone 3 1 0 10:50:00.00

Air 2 Boys 1.2 km. Sprint    
Bib Name Zone P P Start Time
12 Samuel Bosse Zone 6 1 0 11:01:00.00
13 Reid Petteplace Zone 8 3 3 11:01:30.00
14 Francois Gauthier Zone 3 2 2 11:02:00.00
15 Henrik Quintilio Zone 5 1 3 11:02:30.00
16 Jack Paul Zone 2 0 1 11:03:00.00
17 Jacob Losey Zone 6 2 2 11:03:30.00
18 Callum Cross Zone 2 0 2 11:04:00.00
19 Marcus Skarsgard Zone 2 1 3 11:04:30.00
20 Bjorn Baergen Zone 2 1 1 11:05:00.00
21 Ronan Tew Zone 5 3 2 11:05:30.00
22 Felix Clement Zone 2 1 0 11:06:00.00
23 Euan McCorkindale Zone 3 2 2 11:06:30.00
24 Tyson Hay Zone 8 0 1 11:07:00.00
25 Lance Sekora Zone 5 3 1 11:07:30.00

Dev 2 Girls 1.5 km. Sprint    
Bib Name Zone P P Start Time
26 Pascale Paradis Zone 3 3 2 11:18:00.00
27 Gabrielle Boucher Zone 3 4 3 11:18:30.00
28 Jenna Sherrington Zone 3 1 2 11:19:00.00
29 Odessa Bauer Zone 6 3 1 11:19:30.00
30 Attie Forbes Zone 8 2 2 11:20:00.00
31 Kaitlyn Altwasser Zone 3 2 2 11:20:30.00
32 Emma Osness Zone 3 2 1 11:21:00.00
33 Anna Minarik Zone 6 2 3 11:21:30.00
34 Karly Coyne Zone 2 3 3 11:22:00.00
35 Sarah Laflamme Zone 2 3 3 11:22:30.00
36 Megan Orvig Zone 2 1 3 11:23:00.00
37 Fiona Linklater Zone 6 3 4 11:23:30.00
38 Alexia Chambers Zone 3 5 3 11:24:00.00
39 Emma Paczkowski Zone 2 4 2 11:24:30.00

Dev 2 Boys 1.5 km. Sprint    
Bib Name Zone P P Start Time
40 Reid Lovstrom Zone 3 3 2 11:35:00.00
41 Logan Mcbride Zone 3 3 3 11:35:30.00
42 Nicolas Gerwing Zone 6 3 5 11:36:00.00
43 Samuel Malkinson Zone 3 4 2 11:36:30.00
44 Lyndon Brough Zone 8 3 2 11:37:00.00
45 Lance Holland Zone 2 5 1 11:37:30.00
46 Joseph Mills Zone 3 1 1 11:38:00.00
47 Gareth Eyre Zone 3 3 3 11:38:30.00
48 Devin Saunders Zone 4 1 2 11:39:00.00
49 Jake Taylor Zone 7 2 3 11:39:30.00
50 Jesper Sorensen Zone 8 4 3 11:40:00.00
51 Erik Skarsgard Zone 2 1 1 11:40:30.00

Dev 1 Girls 1.2 km. Sprint    
Bib Name Zone P P Start Time
52 Solomia Bobier Zone 6 4 4 11:51:00.00
53 Abigail Brown Zone 6 4 2 11:51:30.00
54 Naomi Walch Zone 3 1 2 11:52:00.00
55 Liv Jensen Zone 2 4 1 11:52:30.00
56 Sage Gilliland Zone 3 2 3 11:53:00.00
57 Anna Marino Zone 2 1 2 11:53:30.00
58 Miranda Hopkins Zone 8 4 4 11:54:00.00
59 Anika Jensen Zone 2 3 0 11:54:30.00

Dev 1 Boys 1.2 km. Sprint    
Bib Name Zone P P Start Time
60 Findlay Eyre Zone 3 2 3 12:05:00.00
61 Oliver Brindle Zone 2 1 2 12:05:30.00
62 Callum Linklater Zone 6 1 5 12:06:00.00
63 Ethan Campbell Zone 1 0 1 12:06:30.00
64 Noah Cramer Zone 3 2 0 12:07:00.00
65 Avry Niven Zone 4 0 2 12:07:30.00
66 Jesse Kertesz-Knight Zone 5 2 0 12:08:00.00
67 Same Moses Zone 3 1 3 12:08:30.00
68 Noah Holash Zone 3 3 3 12:09:00.00
69 Liam Girouard Zone 8 4 1 12:09:30.00
70 Donovan Wallace Zone 8 3 3 12:10:00.00
71 Matt Robinson Zone 1 2 5 12:10:30.00
72 Michael Schroeder Zone 4 0 0 12:11:00.00
73 Simon Gauthier Zone 3 2 1 12:11:30.00
74 Alexandre Boucher Zone 3 3 3 12:12:00.00
75 Justin Pianosi Houden Zone 2 0 0 12:12:30.00
76 Matthew Gillett Zone 2 2 1 12:13:00.00
77 Graeme Cole Zone 3 4 1 12:13:30.00
78 Colby Johnson Zone 6 3 0 12:14:00.00


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4