Biathlon - Alberta Winter Games - Individual | Zone4.ca



Biathlon - Alberta Winter Games - Individual

Date: Feb 14, 2016
StartList
Location: Medicine Hat, Alberta
 

Race Info
Start Time:  13:30:00 
End Time:  15:40:00 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Air 2 Boys 2 km. Individual    
Bib Name Zone P P P Start Time
101 Reid PETTEPLACE 8 3 3 2 13:35:30.0
102 Marcus SKARSGARD 2 3 3 3 13:36:00.0
103 Samuel BOSSE 6 0 0 0 13:36:30.0
104 Henrik QUINTILIO 5 0 2 3 13:37:00.0
105 Felix CLEMENT 2 1 1 1 13:37:30.0
106 Callum CROSS 2 3 4 4 13:38:00.0
107 Lance SEKORA 5 0 1 0 13:38:30.0
108 Ronan TEW 5 0 3 0 13:39:00.0
109 Euan MCCORKINDALE 3 2 1 2 13:39:30.0
110 Tyson HAY 8 2 3 1 13:40:00.0
111 Bjorn BAERGEN 2 1 0 3 13:40:30.0
112 Jack PAUL 2 4 2 0 13:41:00.0
113 Jacob LOSEY 6 2 0 2 13:41:30.0
114 Francois GAUTHIER 3 2 2 3 13:42:00.0

Air 2 Girls 2 km. Individual    
Bib Name Zone P P P Start Time
115 Paige LEVASSEUR 5 4 4 1 13:52:30.0
116 Annie FORBES 8 5 3 2 13:53:00.0
117 Desiree PARADIS 3 1 0 1 13:53:30.0
118 Anya KLAFKI 3 4 4 4 13:54:00.0
119 Taylor FULTON 6 1 0 1 13:54:30.0
120 Alexandra HULSHOF 3 3 3 2 13:55:00.0
121 Aria KLOTZ 3 2 0 2 13:55:30.0
122 Holly MOORES 2 2 1 2 13:56:00.0
123 Cassidy BREWSTER 5 2 0 1 13:56:30.0
124 Helena LINKLATER 6 0 0 0 13:57:00.0
125 Dani BREWSTER 5 0 0 1 13:57:30.0

Dev 2 Boys 2.5 km. Individual    
Bib Name Zone P P P P Start Time
126 Lyndon BROUGH 8 3 1 1 4 14:13:00.0
127 Gareth EYRE 3 5 0 1 2 14:13:30.0
128 Jake TAYLOR 7 1 0 3 2 14:14:00.0
129 Joseph MILLS 3 1 0 0 3 14:14:30.0
130 Reid LOVSTROM 3 2 1 2 2 14:15:00.0
131 Jesper SORENSEN 8 3 1 2 3 14:15:30.0
132 Nicolas GERWING 6 2 0 1 0 14:16:00.0
133 Logan MCBRIDE 3 1 3 4 4 14:16:30.0
134 Erik SKARSGARD 2 1 1 2 2 14:17:00.0
135 Lance HOLLAND 2 1 2 2 2 14:17:30.0
136 Devin SAUNDERS 4 2 2 3 2 14:18:00.0
137 Samuel MALKINSON 3 4 3 3 3 14:18:30.0

Dev 2 Girls 2.5 km. Individual    
Bib Name Zone P P P P Start Time
138 Emma PACZKOWSKI 2 1 1 1 1 14:34:00.0
139 Alexia CHAMBERS 3 1 5 4 2 14:34:30.0
140 Odessa BAUER 6 1 1 3 2 14:35:00.0
141 Gabrielle BOUCHER 3 1 1 1 2 14:35:30.0
142 Anna MINARIK 6 3 3 2 3 14:36:00.0
143 Karly COYNE 2 4 4 3 4 14:36:30.0
144 Emma OSNESS 3 2 3 4 3 14:37:00.0
145 Megan ORVIG 2 0 0 0 0 14:37:30.0
146 Jenna SHERRINGTON 3 3 2 1 1 14:38:00.0
147 Pascale PARADIS 3 2 2 1 1 14:38:30.0
148 Fiona LINKLATER 6 3 2 3 2 14:39:00.0
149 Attie FORBES 8 2 3 1 3 14:39:30.0
150 Kaitlyn ALTWASSER 3 2 2 1 0 14:40:00.0
151 Sarah LAFLAMME 2 4 3 0 5 14:40:30.0

Dev 1 Boys 2 km. Individual    
Bib Name Zone P P P Start Time
152 Callum LINKLATER 6 3 1 3 14:56:00.0
153 Matthew GILLETT 2 0 2 3 14:56:30.0
154 Same MOSES 3 2 2 4 14:57:00.0
155 Ethan CAMPBELL 1 1 0 1 14:57:30.0
156 Noah CRAMER 3 0 1 0 14:58:00.0
157 Jesse KERTESZ-KNIGHT 5 3 3 1 14:58:30.0
158 Simon GAUTHIER 3 2 2 2 14:59:00.0
159 Avry NIVEN 4 2 1 1 14:59:30.0
160 Colby JOHNSON 6 2 5 1 15:00:00.0
161 Oliver BRINDLE 2 2 1 0 15:00:30.0
162 Justin PIANOSI HOUDEN 2 0 0 0 15:01:00.0
163 Liam GIROUARD 8 3 0 0 15:01:30.0
164 Alexandre BOUCHER 3 2 2 3 15:02:00.0
165 Donovan WALLACE 8 4 1 3 15:02:30.0
166 Findlay EYRE 3 2 3 0 15:03:00.0
167 Matt ROBINSON 1 2 1 0 15:03:30.0
168 Michael SCHROEDER 4 1 0 1 15:04:00.0
169 Graeme COLE 3 1 3 2 15:04:30.0
170 Noah HOLASH 3 2 4 2 15:05:00.0

Dev 1 Girls 2 km. Individual    
Bib Name Zone P P P Start Time
171 Liv JENSEN 2 1 0 1 15:20:30.0
172 Naomi WALCH 3 1 0 1 15:21:00.0
173 Solomia BOBIER 6 2 4 5 15:21:30.0
174 Sage GILLILAND 3 4 3 3 15:22:00.0
175 Miranda HOPKINS 8 5 2 4 15:22:30.0
176 Anna MARINO 2 2 2 1 15:23:00.0
177 Anika JENSEN 2 3 2 1 15:23:30.0
178 Abigail BROWN 6 3 0 1 15:24:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4