Haywood NorAm WCC - Interval Start - FT |
||
Date: Feb 19, 2016 | Location: Otway Nordic Centre Host Club: Caledonia Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Juvenile Boys 3.75 km. Free | 3.75 km Blue |
PL | Bib | Name | YOB | SubCat | Rnk | CCC# | FIS# | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1 | 260 | Remi Drolet | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 1/15 | 33108 | 3100396 | Black Jack | Team Blackjack | 0:08:45.9 | |
2 | 259 | Ian Oliphant | 2001 | Jv Boy 1 | 1/11 | 33143 | Sovereign Lake | 0:09:26.5 | +40.6 | ||
3 | 262 | Donny Boake | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 2/15 | 31408 | 3100384 | Yellowknife | NWTST | 0:09:29.0 | +43.1 |
4 | 258 | Benjamin Shipley | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 3/15 | 33136 | Telemark | BCDS | 0:09:31.5 | +45.6 | |
5 | 257 | Ben Pryce | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 4/15 | 31446 | Foothills Nordic | 0:09:36.6 | +50.7 | ||
6 | 263 | Cole Turner | 2001 | Jv Boy 1 | 2/11 | 35373 | 3100405 | Williams Lake | WLCCSC | 0:09:37.6 | +51.7 |
7 | 261 | Konrad Van Varseveld | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 5/15 | 31447 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:09:40.2 | +54.3 | ||
8 | 253 | Matthias Shipley | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 6/15 | 33135 | Telemark | BCDS | 0:09:42.5 | +56.6 | |
9 | 265 | Ross Lamon | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 7/15 | 29304 | Strathcona Nordic | 0:09:46.5 | +1:00.6 | ||
10 | 252 | Simon Blackie | 2001 | Jv Boy 1 | 3/11 | 33142 | Revelstoke | 0:09:58.0 | +1:12.1 | ||
11 | 251 | JP Cummings | 2001 | Jv Boy 1 | 4/11 | 33361 | Foothills Nordic | ADT | 0:09:58.9 | +1:13.0 | |
12 | 242 | Aidan Hepburn | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 8/15 | 33378 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:10:07.2 | +1:21.3 | ||
13 | 255 | Will Rickard | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 9/15 | 29433 | Edmonton Nordic | 0:10:08.4 | +1:22.5 | ||
14 | 254 | Devin Manktelow | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 10/15 | 31451 | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:08.8 | +1:22.9 | ||
15 | 256 | Matt Gill | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 11/15 | 31418 | Sturgeon River Nordic | Prince Albert Nordic | 0:10:09.2 | +1:23.3 | |
16 | 248 | Logan De Boer | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 12/15 | 33408 | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:10.3 | +1:24.4 | ||
17 | 264 | Ian Williams | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 13/15 | 31405 | Telemark | BCDS | 0:10:21.5 | +1:35.6 | |
18 | 241 | Jesse Smids | 2001 | Jv Boy 1 | 5/11 | 33120 | Bulkley Valley | 0:10:24.0 | +1:38.1 | ||
19 | 247 | Jordan Bax | 2001 | Jv Boy 1 | 6/11 | 35409 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:10:24.8 | +1:38.9 | ||
20 | 250 | Kota Postma | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 14/15 | 33397 | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:25.2 | +1:39.3 | ||
21 | 243 | Erik Brosch | 2001 | Jv Boy 1 | 7/11 | 35319 | Revelstoke | 0:10:25.5 | +1:39.6 | ||
22 | 249 | Nathan Weiman | 2001 | Jv Boy 1 | 8/11 | 35331 | Regina Ski Club | 0:10:48.3 | +2:02.4 | ||
23 | 246 | Ben Van Bergeyk | 2001 | Jv Boy 1 | 9/11 | 35294 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:11:18.7 | +2:32.8 | ||
24 | 244 | Aidan Murphy | 2001 | Jv Boy 1 | 10/11 | 34067 | Bulkley Valley | 0:11:25.1 | +2:39.2 | ||
25 | 245 | Bhavish Parshotam | 2001 | Jv Boy 1 | 11/11 | 35346 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:13:09.8 | +4:23.9 | ||
26 | 240 | Hayden Neil | 2000 | Jv Boy 2 | 15/15 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:13:43.1 | +4:57.2 |