2016 Sigge's P'ayakentsut | Zone4.ca



2016 Sigge's P'ayakentsut

Date: Feb 27, 2016
StartList
Location: Whistler Olympic Park
Host Club: Callaghan Valley XC Ski

Competition Committee
Technical Delegate:  Dan Miller 
Chief of Race  Sherryl Yeager 
Chief of Course:  Bert Ionson 
Chief of Timing  Elizabeth Hardy 
Chief of Stadium  Delores Franz Los 
Race Secretary  Nancy Flood 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: Partly Sunny
Weather: 5 deg Snow Cond:

30KM Female 30 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName Start SubCategory Technique Start Time
101 Stephanie Jansen 1 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
102 Carolyn McBain 2 30 km Female (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
103 anik watson 3 30 km Female (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
104 Nicole Murdoch 4 30 km Female (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
105 Tanya Austin 5 30 km Female (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
106 stephanie cripps 6 30 km Female (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
107 Chris Bowlby 7 30 km Female (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
108 Kajsa Heyes 8 30 km Female (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
109 Zoe Paris 9 30 km Female (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
110 Lesley Trivett 10 30 km Female (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
111 Joanna Pedersen 11 30 km Female (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
112 Liz Thompson 12 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
113 Corey Harle 13 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
114 Kelsey Truran 14 30 km Female (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
115 Cheryl Morningstar 15 30 km Female (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
116 Clare Connolly 16 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
117 Claire Huxtable 17 30 km Female (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
118 Claudiane Ouellet-Plamondon 18 30 km Female (35-39) Free 10:30:00.0
119 Jenna Horembala 19 30 km Female (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
120 Dagmar Eriksson 20 30 km Female (70-74) Free 10:30:00.0
121 Chris Round 21 30 km Female (65-69) Free 10:30:00.0
122 Yvette Jackson 22 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
123 Jenna Sim 23 30 km Female (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
124 Lisa Rickli 24 30 km Female (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
125 Robyn Dell 25 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
126 Karen Nakagawa 26 30 km Female (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
127 Annika Richardson 27 30 km Female (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
128 Carolyn Daubeny 28 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
129 Erin Ready 29 30 km Female (25-29) Free 10:30:00.0
130 Gretta Heintz 30 30 km Female (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
131 Barbara Turner 31 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
132 Bella Waterton 32 30 km Female (U 25) Classic 10:30:00.0
133 Karen Tulloch 33 30 km Female (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
134 Kimbra Wellock 34 30 km Female (35-39) Free 10:30:00.0
135 Susan Denny 35 30 km Female (60-64) Free 10:30:00.0
136 Camille Cordroch 36 30 km Female (25-29) Classic 10:30:00.0
137 Lauren DeGroot 37 30 km Female (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
138 Sara Hamilton 38 30 km Female (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
139 Michaela Pacakova 39 30 km Female (25-29) Free 10:30:00.0
140 Kathy Preston 40 30 km Female (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
141 Anna Bonga 41 30 km Female (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
142 Lynda Magor 42 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
143 Cheryl Ryder 43 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
144 Lesley Clements 44 30 km Female (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
145 Jennifer Finkenbine 45 30 km Female (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4