2016 Sigge's P'ayakentsut | Zone4.ca



2016 Sigge's P'ayakentsut

Date: Feb 27, 2016
StartList
Location: Whistler Olympic Park
Host Club: Callaghan Valley XC Ski

Competition Committee
Technical Delegate:  Dan Miller 
Chief of Race  Sherryl Yeager 
Chief of Course:  Bert Ionson 
Chief of Timing  Elizabeth Hardy 
Chief of Stadium  Delores Franz Los 
Race Secretary  Nancy Flood 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: Partly Sunny
Weather: 5 deg Snow Cond:

15KM Male 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName Start SubCategory Technique Start Time
429 Danny Peart 1 15 km Male (60-64) Classic 10:45:00.0
430 Ryan Torvik 2 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
431 chris Phillips 3 15 km Male (60-64) Free 10:45:00.0
432 graeme falkowsky 4 15 km Male (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
433 Daniel Newfield 5 15 km Male (30-34) Free 10:45:00.0
434 Arnie Wilson 6 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
435 Derek Porter 7 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
436 Audey Korpus 8 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
437 David Helliwell 9 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
438 Brian Ungless 10 15 km Male (65-69) Free 10:45:00.0
439 Greg Robertson 11 15 km Male (60-64) Free 10:45:00.0
440 Bjorn Mikkelsen 12 15 km Male (30-34) Free 10:45:00.0
441 Darryl Gulay 13 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
442 Robert Fyfe 14 15 km Male (60-64) Classic 10:45:00.0
443 Andrew Burton 15 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
444 Cam Campbell 16 15 km Male (60-64) Free 10:45:00.0
445 Roland Tanglao 17 15 km Male (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
446 Paul Chamberlain 18 15 km Male (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
447 Jules LeClair 19 15 km Male (60-64) Free 10:45:00.0
448 Lane Price 20 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
449 Kirk Daniells 21 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
450 Ernie Corlett 22 15 km Male (65-69) Free 10:45:00.0
451 Bill Lamond 23 15 km Male (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
452 Dave Hutch 24 15 km Male (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
453 Martin Richardson 25 15 km Male (60-64) Free 10:45:00.0
454 Scott McGregor 26 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
455 Robert Gill 27 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
456 Thomas Kovacs 28 15 km Male (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
457 Matthew Soules 29 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
458 John R. Graham 30 15 km Male (65-69) Free 10:45:00.0
459 Michael Segelken 31 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
460 Michael Berkeley 32 15 km Male (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
461 Jeremy Cole 33 15 km Male (25-29) Free 10:45:00.0
462 Maine McEachern 34 15 km Male (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
463 Ian Leighton 35 15 km Male (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
464 Gregg Ambrosi 36 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
465 stewart ducheminski 37 15 km Male (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
466 Marc Semkow 38 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
467 Dennis Blackwood 39 15 km Male (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
468 Bob Newfield 40 15 km Male (60-64) Classic 10:45:00.0
469 Jay Code 41 15 km Male (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
470 Wolfgang Hauser 42 15 km Male (80+) Classic 10:45:00.0
471 WAYNE ADARE 43 15 km Male (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
472 Paul Larocque 44 15 km Male (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
473 Jim McKay 45 15 km Male (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
474 Ernie Tysowski 46 15 km Male (60-64) Classic 10:45:00.0
475 Eric Straver 47 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
476 ALEXANDER DOOGAN-SMITH 48 15 km Male (25-29) Free 10:45:00.0
477 Eric Zhao 49 15 km Male (25-29) Free 10:45:00.0
478 tristan galbraith 50 15 km Male (30-34) Free 10:45:00.0
479 Derek Schick 51 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
480 Nicholas Vipond 52 15 km Male (45-49) Classic 10:45:00.0
481 Crispin Wye 53 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
482 jay kinamore 54 15 km Male (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
483 Dean Skalski 55 15 km Male (30-34) Classic 10:45:00.0
484 David Holloway 56 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
485 Jordan Kenna 57 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
486 ernst wallgram 58 15 km Male (65-69) Free 10:45:00.0
487 Erik Bjorklund 59 15 km Male (18-24) Classic 10:45:00.0
488 Roberto DeSandoli 60 15 km Male (25-29) Classic 10:45:00.0
489 Ron Macdonald 61 15 km Male (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
490 Peter Martin 62 15 km Male (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
491 Jason Baker 63 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
492 Rodney Lee 64 15 km Male (60-64) Free 10:45:00.0
493 Dj Hay 65 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
494 Anders Bjorklund 66 15 km Male (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
495 Mike Rankin 67 15 km Male (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
496 Nicholas Dennison 68 15 km Male (30-34) Free 10:45:00.0
497 Bryan Davies 69 15 km Male (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
498 andrew ross 70 15 km Male (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
499 David Li 71 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
500 Tory Saarinen 72 15 km Male (25-29) Classic 10:45:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4