2016 Sigge's P'ayakentsut | Zone4.ca



2016 Sigge's P'ayakentsut

Date: Feb 27, 2016
StartList
Location: Whistler Olympic Park
Host Club: Callaghan Valley XC Ski

Competition Committee
Technical Delegate:  Dan Miller 
Chief of Race  Sherryl Yeager 
Chief of Course:  Bert Ionson 
Chief of Timing  Elizabeth Hardy 
Chief of Stadium  Delores Franz Los 
Race Secretary  Nancy Flood 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel: Partly Sunny
Weather: 5 deg Snow Cond:

50KM Female 50 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName Start SubCategory Technique Start Time
1 Nadine Crowe 1 50 km Female (25-29) Free 10:00:00.0
2 Brittany Webster 2 50 km Female (25-29) Free 10:00:00.0
3 veronique fortin 3 50 km Female (35-39) Free 10:00:00.0
4 Kamila Borutova 4 50 km Female (40-44) Free 10:00:00.0
5 Joan Denroche 5 50 km Female (50-54) Classic 10:00:00.0
6 lyndsay sayers 6 50 km Female (35-39) Free 10:00:00.0
7 Lisa Floe 7 50 km Female (45-49) Free 10:00:00.0
8 Andrea Bundon 8 50 km Female (30-34) Free 10:00:00.0
9 Marilyn Atkinson 9 50 km Female (55-59) Free 10:00:00.0
10 Michelle Crowe 10 50 km Female (60-64) Free 10:00:00.0
11 Gillian Hutton 11 50 km Female (U 25) Free 10:00:00.0
12 Audrey Erlandson 12 50 km Female (45-49) Free 10:00:00.0
13 Debbie Findlay 13 50 km Female (60-64) Free 10:00:00.0
14 Sandra Pettman 14 50 km Female (40-44) Free 10:00:00.0
15 Pippa Wall 15 50 km Female (60-64) Free 10:00:00.0
16 Freya Wasteneys 16 50 km Female (U 25) Free 10:00:00.0
17 Jennifer Wildi 17 50 km Female (U 25) Free 10:00:00.0

50KM Male 50 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName Start SubCategory Technique Start Time
18 Mikhail Balakshin 1 50 km Male (50-54) Free 10:00:00.0
19 Mike Bell 2 50 km Male (60-64) Free 10:00:00.0
20 michael robinson 3 50 km Male (35-39) Free 10:00:00.0
21 Stefan Muller 4 50 km Male (40-44) Free 10:00:00.0
22 Andrew Russell 5 50 km Male (30-34) Free 10:00:00.0
23 Michael Lim 6 50 km Male (40-44) Free 10:00:00.0
24 Andrew Benson 7 50 km Male (45-49) Free 10:00:00.0
25 Jean-Yves Sauriol 8 50 km Male (50-54) Free 10:00:00.0
26 Cory Forrest 9 50 km Male (40-44) Free 10:00:00.0
27 colin gray 10 50 km Male (65-69) Free 10:00:00.0
28 Bruce Mackenzie 11 50 km Male (45-49) Free 10:00:00.0
29 Brian Shin 12 50 km Male (45-49) Free 10:00:00.0
30 Brett Armstrong 13 50 km Male (40-44) Free 10:00:00.0
31 michael Alford 14 50 km Male (45-49) Free 10:00:00.0
32 Robbie Metza 15 50 km Male (55-59) Free 10:00:00.0
33 John Herring 16 50 km Male (50-54) Free 10:00:00.0
34 Ed Marton 17 50 km Male (50-54) Free 10:00:00.0
35 simon pulfrey 18 50 km Male (45-49) Free 10:00:00.0
36 Douglas Pulleyblank 19 50 km Male (60-64) Free 10:00:00.0
37 Scott Perras 20 50 km Male (30-34) Free 10:00:00.0
38 george jackson 21 50 km Male (50-54) Free 10:00:00.0
39 David McKee 22 50 km Male (50-54) Free 10:00:00.0
40 Evgeniy Panzhinskiy 23 50 km Male (25-29) Free 10:00:00.0
41 Jim Rennie 24 50 km Male (65-69) Free 10:00:00.0
42 Yoel Guttmann 25 50 km Male (55-59) Free 10:00:00.0
43 Basil Stumborg 26 50 km Male (45-49) Free 10:00:00.0
44 Darren Franko 27 50 km Male (50-54) Classic 10:00:00.0
45 Marcus Dell 28 50 km Male (50-54) Free 10:00:00.0
46 Rich Rawling 29 50 km Male (50-54) Free 10:00:00.0
47 John Wilkie 30 50 km Male (35-39) Free 10:00:00.0
48 grant wildi 31 50 km Male (55-59) Free 10:00:00.0
49 Paul Miller 32 50 km Male (55-59) Free 10:00:00.0
50 Graham Tutti 33 50 km Male (40-44) Free 10:00:00.0
51 Graeme Magor 34 50 km Male (60-64) Free 10:00:00.0
52 Tom Caslavsky 35 50 km Male (45-49) Free 10:00:00.0
53 Alan Wallace 36 50 km Male (55-59) Free 10:00:00.0
54 Cameron Gordon 37 50 km Male (50-54) Free 10:00:00.0
55 Greg Broadworth 38 50 km Male (35-39) Free 10:00:00.0
56 Peter Findlay 39 50 km Male (55-59) Free 10:00:00.0
57 Geoffrey Wasteneys 40 50 km Male (55-59) Free 10:00:00.0
58 Guy Legault 41 50 km Male (50-54) Free 10:00:00.0
59 Nico Petch 42 50 km Male (25-29) Free 10:00:00.0
60 Justin Wade 43 50 km Male (30-34) Free 10:00:00.0
61 Mike Thompson 44 50 km Male (55-59) Free 10:00:00.0
62 evan power 45 50 km Male (30-34) Free 10:00:00.0
63 bruno bagneres 46 50 km Male (50-54) Classic 10:00:00.0
64 Ryan Olson 47 50 km Male (35-39) Free 10:00:00.0

30KM Female 30 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName Start SubCategory Technique Start Time
101 Stephanie Jansen 1 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
102 Carolyn McBain 2 30 km Female (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
103 anik watson 3 30 km Female (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
104 Nicole Murdoch 4 30 km Female (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
105 Tanya Austin 5 30 km Female (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
106 stephanie cripps 6 30 km Female (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
107 Chris Bowlby 7 30 km Female (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
108 Kajsa Heyes 8 30 km Female (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
109 Zoe Paris 9 30 km Female (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
110 Lesley Trivett 10 30 km Female (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
111 Joanna Pedersen 11 30 km Female (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
112 Liz Thompson 12 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
113 Corey Harle 13 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
114 Kelsey Truran 14 30 km Female (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
115 Cheryl Morningstar 15 30 km Female (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
116 Clare Connolly 16 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
117 Claire Huxtable 17 30 km Female (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
118 Claudiane Ouellet-Plamondon 18 30 km Female (35-39) Free 10:30:00.0
119 Jenna Horembala 19 30 km Female (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
120 Dagmar Eriksson 20 30 km Female (70-74) Free 10:30:00.0
121 Chris Round 21 30 km Female (65-69) Free 10:30:00.0
122 Yvette Jackson 22 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
123 Jenna Sim 23 30 km Female (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
124 Lisa Rickli 24 30 km Female (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
125 Robyn Dell 25 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
126 Karen Nakagawa 26 30 km Female (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
127 Annika Richardson 27 30 km Female (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
128 Carolyn Daubeny 28 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
129 Erin Ready 29 30 km Female (25-29) Free 10:30:00.0
130 Gretta Heintz 30 30 km Female (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
131 Barbara Turner 31 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
132 Bella Waterton 32 30 km Female (U 25) Classic 10:30:00.0
133 Karen Tulloch 33 30 km Female (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
134 Kimbra Wellock 34 30 km Female (35-39) Free 10:30:00.0
135 Susan Denny 35 30 km Female (60-64) Free 10:30:00.0
136 Camille Cordroch 36 30 km Female (25-29) Classic 10:30:00.0
137 Lauren DeGroot 37 30 km Female (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
138 Sara Hamilton 38 30 km Female (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
139 Michaela Pacakova 39 30 km Female (25-29) Free 10:30:00.0
140 Kathy Preston 40 30 km Female (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
141 Anna Bonga 41 30 km Female (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
142 Lynda Magor 42 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
143 Cheryl Ryder 43 30 km Female (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
144 Lesley Clements 44 30 km Female (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
145 Jennifer Finkenbine 45 30 km Female (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0

30KM Male 30 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName Start SubCategory Technique Start Time
146 Reto Tschan 1 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
147 Tom Laviolette 2 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
148 Chris Hall 3 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
149 Tom Ballhausen 4 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
150 Greig Gjerdalen 5 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
151 Michael Bain 6 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
152 David Lyall 7 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
153 Daniel Ribi 8 30 km Male (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
154 Thomas Dallimore 9 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
155 Skeets Morel 10 30 km Male (30-34) Free 10:30:00.0
156 James Hawkins 11 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
157 Ian MacLeod 12 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
158 Michael Parker-Sutton 13 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
159 Michael K Hughes 14 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
160 Michael Corrigan 15 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
161 Suyang Duan 16 30 km Male (25-29) Free 10:30:00.0
162 Cedric Burgers 17 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
163 James Griffiths 18 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
164 Sean Hulscher 19 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
165 Justin May 20 30 km Male (35-39) Free 10:30:00.0
166 Mark Johannes 21 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
167 Martin Schrama 22 30 km Male (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
168 Andrew Horembala 23 30 km Male (45-49) Classic 10:30:00.0
169 David Ross 24 30 km Male (30-34) Free 10:30:00.0
170 Sean Staniforth 25 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
171 Derek zander 26 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
172 Alain Prat 27 30 km Male (35-39) Free 10:30:00.0
173 Drummond Lawson 106 30 km Male (30-34) Free 10:30:00.0
174 brent granby 29 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
175 Brett Schrewe 30 30 km Male (35-39) Free 10:30:00.0
176 Sean Winter 31 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
177 tom barratt 32 30 km Male (60-64) Free 10:30:00.0
178 Michael Johnston 33 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
179 Claude PRICA 34 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
180 jonathan anderson 35 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
181 graham harris 36 30 km Male (30-34) Free 10:30:00.0
182 Doug Giles 37 30 km Male (30-34) Free 10:30:00.0
183 colin harris 38 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
184 Tyson Wellock 39 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
185 Charles Dooley 40 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
186 Jordan Laker 41 30 km Male (30-34) Free 10:30:00.0
187 Michael Ryan 42 30 km Male (60-64) Free 10:30:00.0
188 Brent Murdoch 43 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
189 Norman Tinkham 44 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
190 Don Jeffers 45 30 km Male (60-64) Free 10:30:00.0
191 William Letham 46 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
192 Dave Davenport 47 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
193 Reid Carter 48 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
194 Greg Goodwin 49 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
195 Dave Burch 50 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
196 doug irwin 51 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
197 Paul Quinn 52 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
198 Matt Drown 53 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
199 Dieter Ayers 54 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
200 Dennis Kim 55 30 km Male (35-39) Free 10:30:00.0
201 Basse Clement 56 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
202 Pontus Brandstrom 57 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
203 Philip-Maynard Davies 58 30 km Male (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
204 Mads Daugaard 59 30 km Male (35-39) Classic 10:30:00.0
205 Ian Lowe 60 30 km Male (40-44) Classic 10:30:00.0
206 Tom McCarthy 61 30 km Male (35-39) Free 10:30:00.0
207 Peter Rufenacht 62 30 km Male (70-74) Classic 10:30:00.0
208 Paul Johnson 63 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
209 Joel Jansen 64 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
210 Colin Campbell 65 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
211 Gary Hartling 66 30 km Male (65-69) Free 10:30:00.0
212 Sean Marlyn 67 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
213 Theo Byleveld 68 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
214 D'Arcy Bloom 69 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
215 John Tisdale 70 30 km Male (60-64) Free 10:30:00.0
216 Michael Burns 71 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
217 Mike Tunnah 72 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
218 Gary Tate 73 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
219 Michael Krisinger 74 30 km Male (35-39) Free 10:30:00.0
220 David Jagger 75 30 km Male (35-39) Free 10:30:00.0
221 Edward Nelles 76 30 km Male (30-34) Free 10:30:00.0
222 John Elson 77 30 km Male (65-69) Free 10:30:00.0
223 Sean Ruzicka 78 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
224 Richard Price 79 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
225 Mike Fitzmaurice 80 30 km Male (60-64) Free 10:30:00.0
226 Graham Horn 81 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
227 Rory Harris 82 30 km Male (25-29) Free 10:30:00.0
228 Patrick Liu 83 30 km Male (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
229 Paul Scriver 84 30 km Male (25-29) Classic 10:30:00.0
230 Jay Murray 85 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
231 Ryan Turner 86 30 km Male (25-29) Classic 10:30:00.0
232 Trevor Linden 87 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
233 Craig Mackenzie 88 30 km Male (60-64) Free 10:30:00.0
234 Crosland Doak 89 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
235 Jay Chmelauskas 90 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
236 Jason Kur 91 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
237 Bob Barnett 92 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
238 Neil Holm 93 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
239 JAN TROJANOWSKI 94 30 km Male (35-39) Free 10:30:00.0
240 Graeme Wilson 95 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
241 Russ Bougie 96 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
242 Ian van Gruen 97 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
243 Fran Vukonic 100 30 km Male (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
244 Nathan Smith 99 30 km Male (30-34) Free 10:30:00.0
246 Aric Gaither 101 30 km Male (30-34) Free 10:30:00.0
247 Dmitry Sorokin 102 30 km Male (30-34) Free 10:30:00.0
248 Lance Mitamura 103 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
249 Shane Harle 104 30 km Male (50-54) Free 10:30:00.0
250 Jake Howe 105 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
252 Geoff Duyker 107 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
253 Colin Rimes 108 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
254 Kayden Sim 109 30 km Male (U 25) Free 10:30:00.0
255 Munny Munro 110 30 km Male (40-44) Free 10:30:00.0
256 Kirkland Barrett 111 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0
257 Hugh Gurd 112 30 km Male (65-69) Free 10:30:00.0
258 Don Poirier 113 30 km Male (55-59) Free 10:30:00.0
260 walter wallgram 98 30 km Male (60-64) Free 10:30:00.0
270 Ted Lawson 28 30 km Male (45-49) Free 10:30:00.0

15 km Female (Y13-15) 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName Start Technique Start Time
301 Gillian Helliwell 1 Free 10:45:00.0
302 Ingrid Li 2 Classic 10:45:00.0
303 Sofie Hill 3 Free 10:45:00.0
304 Marin Lowe 4 Free 10:45:00.0
305 Julianna Shin 5 Free 10:45:00.0
306 Cara Gordon 6 Classic 10:45:00.0
307 Emily Mellor 7 Classic 10:45:00.0
308 Shanshan Welch 8 Free 10:45:00.0
309 Franziska Zeisler 9 Free 10:45:00.0
310 Julia Robertson 10 Free 10:45:00.0
311 Gabby Holland 11 Classic 10:45:00.0
312 Madeleine Pollock 12 Free 10:45:00.0

15 km Female (Y16-17) 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName Start Technique Start Time
313 Grace Fetherstonhaugh 1 Free 10:45:00.0
314 Kayla Holloway 2 Free 10:45:00.0
315 Sarah Semkow 3 Free 10:45:00.0

15KM Female 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName Start SubCategory Technique Start Time
316 Kim Stegeman-Lowe 1 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
317 veronica ray 2 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
318 Kelli Fitzmaurice 3 15 km Female (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
319 Claudia Viviani 4 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
320 Janette Lindley 5 15 km Female (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
321 Tammy Shore 6 15 km Female (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
322 Kaley Robinson 7 15 km Female (30-34) Free 10:45:00.0
323 Beth Braidwood 8 15 km Female (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
324 Jennifer Corlett 9 15 km Female (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
325 Jennifer Shin 10 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
326 Anne Clifford 11 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
327 Julie Mellor 12 15 km Female (55-59) Classic 10:45:00.0
328 Claire Van Leeuwen 13 15 km Female (18-24) Free 10:45:00.0
329 Katrina Dutkiewicz 14 15 km Female (25-29) Free 10:45:00.0
330 Margo Vaughan 15 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
331 Jane Pike 16 15 km Female (45-49) Classic 10:45:00.0
332 Stephanie Wood 17 15 km Female (18-24) Free 10:45:00.0
333 Nina Arnold 18 15 km Female (30-34) Free 10:45:00.0
334 Kristen Balcom 19 15 km Female (25-29) Free 10:45:00.0
335 Paige Quinn 20 15 km Female (18-24) Free 10:45:00.0
336 monique zander 21 15 km Female (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
337 kate clark 22 15 km Female (60-64) Free 10:45:00.0
338 Pam Glassby 23 15 km Female (55-59) Classic 10:45:00.0
339 Christine Mitamura 24 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
340 Lucie Vermette 25 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
341 Natasja Wye 26 15 km Female (40-44) Classic 10:45:00.0
342 Jane Corrigan 27 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
343 Angela Duso 28 15 km Female (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
344 Louise Berkeley 29 15 km Female (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
345 Jessica Burton 30 15 km Female (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
346 Kelly Wilcox 31 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
347 Marni Hambleton 32 15 km Female (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
348 Lori Brandstrom 33 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
349 Carol Campbell 34 15 km Female (65-69) Free 10:45:00.0
350 Terri Shea 35 15 km Female (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
351 Martine Dubuc 36 15 km Female (45-49) Classic 10:45:00.0
352 Hilary Bloom 37 15 km Female (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
353 Michelle Smith 38 15 km Female (30-34) Free 10:45:00.0
354 Lou Black 39 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
355 Liz Scroggins 40 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
356 Eleni van Hemert 41 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
357 Rebekah Davies 42 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
358 Melanie Levesque 43 15 km Female (30-34) Free 10:45:00.0
359 Loralee Delbrouck 44 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
360 Wendy Murphy 45 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
361 Anita Palepu 46 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
362 Marie St-Pierre 47 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
363 Susan Fordyce 48 15 km Female (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
364 Ragan Ross 49 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
365 Amelia Birch 50 15 km Female (30-34) Classic 10:45:00.0
366 Ann Spence 51 15 km Female (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
367 Lauren Wornig 52 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
368 Wendy Mills 53 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
369 Sarah Burke 54 15 km Female (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
370 Shirley Balzarini 55 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
371 Cristina Linden 56 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
372 Michelle Doogan-Smith 57 15 km Female (25-29) Free 10:45:00.0
373 Jeneen Pollock 58 15 km Female (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
374 Jennifer Read 59 15 km Female (45-49) Classic 10:45:00.0
375 Cathy Humphrey 60 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
376 Isabelle Poirier Staniforth 61 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
377 Jutta Zeisler 62 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
378 Lisa Johannesen 63 15 km Female (30-34) Free 10:45:00.0
379 Jen Milton 64 15 km Female (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
380 karen tugwell 65 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
381 Cheeying Ho 66 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
382 Carla Greer 67 15 km Female (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
383 Heather Campbell 68 15 km Female (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
384 Theresa Eriksson 69 15 km Female (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
385 Alison Heath 70 15 km Female (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
386 Anne Steino 71 15 km Female (35-39) Classic 10:45:00.0
387 Mia Logie 72 15 km Female (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
388 Yuhko Grossmann 73 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
389 Naomi Cooper 74 15 km Female (25-29) Free 10:45:00.0
390 Jacquie Reck 75 15 km Female (55-59) Classic 10:45:00.0
391 Karen jarvis 76 15 km Female (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
392 Katie Weaver 77 15 km Female (18-24) Free 10:45:00.0
393 daphne hall 78 15 km Female (25-29) Free 10:45:00.0
394 Julie Carpentier 79 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
395 Debbie Butt 80 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
396 Iris Lama 81 15 km Female (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
397 tracy kim Campbell 82 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
398 Mary Mackenzie 83 15 km Female (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
399 Pauline Lysaght 84 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
400 Emilia Davies 85 15 km Female (18-24) Free 10:45:00.0
401 Christa Sanders 86 15 km Female (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
402 elizabeth urbach 87 15 km Female (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
403 Leslie Fierling 88 15 km Female (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
404 Shera Clement 89 15 km Female (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
405 Lauren Van Leeuwen 90 15 km Female (25-29) Free 10:45:00.0
406 Jane gardiner 91 15 km Female (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0

15 km Male (Y13-15) 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName Start Technique Start Time
407 Davis Macdonald 1 Free 10:45:00.0
408 Daniel Zeisler 2 Free 10:45:00.0
409 Aidan Hay 3 Free 10:45:00.0
410 Simon Tanglao 4 Classic 10:45:00.0
411 Sasha Qureshi 5 Free 10:45:00.0
412 Joe Murphy 6 Free 10:45:00.0
413 Ryan Goodwin 7 Free 10:45:00.0
414 Sean Benson 8 Free 10:45:00.0
415 Nathan Gill 9 Free 10:45:00.0
416 Alexis Gasc 10 Free 10:45:00.0
417 Dustin Hay 11 Free 10:45:00.0
418 Michael Murdoch 12 Free 10:45:00.0
419 Raphael Gasc 13 Free 10:45:00.0
420 Lincoln Macdonald 14 Free 10:45:00.0
421 Wei Tien Ho 15 Free 10:45:00.0
422 Benjamin Wye 16 Free 10:45:00.0
423 Glen Leighton 17 Free 10:45:00.0

15 km Male (Y16-17) 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName Start Technique Start Time
424 Jeremie LeClair 1 Free 10:45:00.0
425 Hunter Sones 2 Free 10:45:00.0
426 Harrison Phillips 3 Free 10:45:00.0
427 Nick Lindley - Peart 4 Free 10:45:00.0
428 Andrew Martin 5 Classic 10:45:00.0

15KM Male 15 km. Free Mass Start    
Bib FirstName LastName Start SubCategory Technique Start Time
429 Danny Peart 1 15 km Male (60-64) Classic 10:45:00.0
430 Ryan Torvik 2 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
431 chris Phillips 3 15 km Male (60-64) Free 10:45:00.0
432 graeme falkowsky 4 15 km Male (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
433 Daniel Newfield 5 15 km Male (30-34) Free 10:45:00.0
434 Arnie Wilson 6 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
435 Derek Porter 7 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
436 Audey Korpus 8 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
437 David Helliwell 9 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
438 Brian Ungless 10 15 km Male (65-69) Free 10:45:00.0
439 Greg Robertson 11 15 km Male (60-64) Free 10:45:00.0
440 Bjorn Mikkelsen 12 15 km Male (30-34) Free 10:45:00.0
441 Darryl Gulay 13 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
442 Robert Fyfe 14 15 km Male (60-64) Classic 10:45:00.0
443 Andrew Burton 15 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
444 Cam Campbell 16 15 km Male (60-64) Free 10:45:00.0
445 Roland Tanglao 17 15 km Male (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
446 Paul Chamberlain 18 15 km Male (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
447 Jules LeClair 19 15 km Male (60-64) Free 10:45:00.0
448 Lane Price 20 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
449 Kirk Daniells 21 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
450 Ernie Corlett 22 15 km Male (65-69) Free 10:45:00.0
451 Bill Lamond 23 15 km Male (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
452 Dave Hutch 24 15 km Male (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
453 Martin Richardson 25 15 km Male (60-64) Free 10:45:00.0
454 Scott McGregor 26 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
455 Robert Gill 27 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
456 Thomas Kovacs 28 15 km Male (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
457 Matthew Soules 29 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
458 John R. Graham 30 15 km Male (65-69) Free 10:45:00.0
459 Michael Segelken 31 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
460 Michael Berkeley 32 15 km Male (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
461 Jeremy Cole 33 15 km Male (25-29) Free 10:45:00.0
462 Maine McEachern 34 15 km Male (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
463 Ian Leighton 35 15 km Male (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
464 Gregg Ambrosi 36 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
465 stewart ducheminski 37 15 km Male (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
466 Marc Semkow 38 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
467 Dennis Blackwood 39 15 km Male (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
468 Bob Newfield 40 15 km Male (60-64) Classic 10:45:00.0
469 Jay Code 41 15 km Male (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
470 Wolfgang Hauser 42 15 km Male (80+) Classic 10:45:00.0
471 WAYNE ADARE 43 15 km Male (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
472 Paul Larocque 44 15 km Male (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
473 Jim McKay 45 15 km Male (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
474 Ernie Tysowski 46 15 km Male (60-64) Classic 10:45:00.0
475 Eric Straver 47 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
476 ALEXANDER DOOGAN-SMITH 48 15 km Male (25-29) Free 10:45:00.0
477 Eric Zhao 49 15 km Male (25-29) Free 10:45:00.0
478 tristan galbraith 50 15 km Male (30-34) Free 10:45:00.0
479 Derek Schick 51 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
480 Nicholas Vipond 52 15 km Male (45-49) Classic 10:45:00.0
481 Crispin Wye 53 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
482 jay kinamore 54 15 km Male (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
483 Dean Skalski 55 15 km Male (30-34) Classic 10:45:00.0
484 David Holloway 56 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
485 Jordan Kenna 57 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
486 ernst wallgram 58 15 km Male (65-69) Free 10:45:00.0
487 Erik Bjorklund 59 15 km Male (18-24) Classic 10:45:00.0
488 Roberto DeSandoli 60 15 km Male (25-29) Classic 10:45:00.0
489 Ron Macdonald 61 15 km Male (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
490 Peter Martin 62 15 km Male (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
491 Jason Baker 63 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
492 Rodney Lee 64 15 km Male (60-64) Free 10:45:00.0
493 Dj Hay 65 15 km Male (40-44) Free 10:45:00.0
494 Anders Bjorklund 66 15 km Male (50-54) Classic 10:45:00.0
495 Mike Rankin 67 15 km Male (55-59) Free 10:45:00.0
496 Nicholas Dennison 68 15 km Male (30-34) Free 10:45:00.0
497 Bryan Davies 69 15 km Male (35-39) Free 10:45:00.0
498 andrew ross 70 15 km Male (50-54) Free 10:45:00.0
499 David Li 71 15 km Male (45-49) Free 10:45:00.0
500 Tory Saarinen 72 15 km Male (25-29) Classic 10:45:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4