CFJC TV Boogie The Bridge | Zone4.ca



CFJC TV Boogie The Bridge

Date: Apr 24, 2016
Official  Results
Location: Kamloops BC
 

 

Male 21 KM 21 km.    
Bib LastName FirstName PL 16km Split Rnk Lap2 Rnk Diff Time
4009 Day Ryan 1 0:57:25.0 (1) 0:18:10.0 (1)   1:15:35.1
4127 Tommasini Eric 2 1:01:43.0 (2) 0:18:42.0 (2) +4:50.0 1:20:25.1
4075 Ewert Grant 3 1:04:19.9 (3) 0:20:21.2 (3) +9:06.0 1:24:41.1
4148 Powrie Tay 4 1:08:52.9 (4) 0:21:29.4 (4) +14:47.3 1:30:22.4
4120 Smith Kyle 5 1:09:28.6 (5) 0:23:05.0 (13) +16:58.5 1:32:33.6
4092 Klassen Richard 6 1:10:40.3 (6) 0:22:54.8 (10) +18:00.1 1:33:35.2
4151 Wright Brad 7 1:12:04.2 (8) 0:21:48.6 (5) +18:17.8 1:33:52.9
4157 Reudink Matthew 8 1:12:03.2 (7) 0:21:55.5 (6) +18:23.6 1:33:58.7
4004 Gelowitz Jody 9 1:13:01.8 (10) 0:23:09.7 (14) +20:36.4 1:36:11.5
4090 Ketter Stefan 10 1:12:06.6 (9) 0:24:32.7 (23) +21:04.3 1:36:39.4
4135 Wilkie Darrell 11 1:13:42.3 (11) 0:23:02.8 (12) +21:10.0 1:36:45.1
4145 Roberts Gregory 12 1:15:01.8 (16) 0:22:13.5 (7) +21:40.2 1:37:15.3
4147 Roberts Nathan 13 1:15:01.1 (15) 0:22:16.8 (8) +21:42.9 1:37:18.0
4134 Weiss Jason 14 1:14:22.0 (13) 0:23:23.2 (15) +22:10.2 1:37:45.3
4002 Perszon Josef 15 1:14:51.9 (14) 0:24:14.0 (19) +23:30.8 1:39:05.9
4064 Cavaliere Vincenzo 16 1:16:10.3 (17) 0:22:59.7 (11) +23:34.9 1:39:10.0
4112 Peachey Jon 17 1:14:17.7 (12) 0:25:24.2 (26) +24:06.8 1:39:41.9
4133 Weiss Corey 18 1:16:32.5 (18) 0:26:03.6 (31) +27:01.1 1:42:36.2
4024 Foster Chris 19 1:20:20.4 (25) 0:22:34.7 (9) +27:20.0 1:42:55.1
4043 Needham Shawn 20 1:19:10.6 (20) 0:23:56.8 (18) +27:32.4 1:43:07.5
4047 Desaulniers Joel 21 1:19:15.3 (21) 0:23:56.1 (17) +27:36.3 1:43:11.4
4114 Pyevach Justin 22 1:19:43.4 (23) 0:23:41.2 (16) +27:49.5 1:43:24.6
4045 Stainton Dean 23 1:19:07.9 (19) 0:24:30.4 (22) +28:03.2 1:43:38.3
4141 Lacoursiere Rheaume 24 1:19:40.4 (22) 0:24:29.1 (21) +28:34.4 1:44:09.5
4022 Bowers Jonathan 25 1:20:06.6 (24) 0:24:21.8 (20) +28:53.3 1:44:28.4
4057 Barlow Warren 26 1:20:23.9 (26) 0:24:49.2 (24) +29:38.0 1:45:13.1
4150 Tsuji Timothy 27 1:20:41.6 (27) 0:26:33.8 (35) +31:40.3 1:47:15.4
4005 Hays Mike 28 1:20:53.5 (28) 0:26:22.9 (33) +31:41.4 1:47:16.5
4087 Hine Justin 29 1:22:19.4 (30) 0:26:18.4 (32) +33:02.7 1:48:37.8
4086 Heer Andy 30 1:24:37.2 (33) 0:25:41.5 (28) +34:43.6 1:50:18.7
4161 Phidhrniak Ryan 31 1:24:37.6 (34) 0:25:42.3 (29) +34:44.9 1:50:20.0
4154 Zhang Arthur (Zhaokun) 32 1:22:57.3 (31) 0:27:31.1 (42) +34:53.3 1:50:28.4
4172 Goebel Mathew 33 1:23:53.6 (32) 0:27:20.5 (40) +35:39.0 1:51:14.1
4046 Reith David 34 1:25:13.5 (35) 0:26:48.9 (37) +36:27.4 1:52:02.5
4097 Lefebvre Noah 35 1:26:31.0 (36) 0:25:37.2 (27) +36:33.1 1:52:08.2
4160 Thompson Craig 36 1:26:39.2 (37) 0:25:56.3 (30) +37:00.4 1:52:35.5
4078 Feng Ziping 37 1:22:00.2 (29) 0:30:55.6 (57) +37:20.7 1:52:55.8
4084 Grigg Geoff 38 1:26:40.0 (38) 0:26:24.5 (34) +37:29.4 1:53:04.5
4095 Lefebvre Cade 39 1:28:49.3 (43) 0:24:53.5 (25) +38:07.7 1:53:42.8
4025 Smeaton Justin 40 1:26:59.4 (40) 0:26:46.4 (36) +38:10.8 1:53:45.9
4023 Erikson Dan 41 1:27:09.3 (41) 0:27:20.3 (39) +38:54.6 1:54:29.7
4033 Schubert Ryan 42 1:26:54.2 (39) 0:29:51.2 (54) +41:10.3 1:56:45.4
4096 Lefebvre Matthew 43 1:27:31.3 (42) 0:29:42.5 (53) +41:38.7 1:57:13.8
4060 Byrne Kevin 44 1:30:06.6 (45) 0:27:46.6 (45) +42:18.1 1:57:53.2
4051 Kenney John 45 1:30:26.3 (46) 0:27:35.9 (43) +42:27.2 1:58:02.3
4010 Farrow Glen 46 1:30:26.8 (47) 0:27:36.0 (44) +42:27.7 1:58:02.8
4088 Hyder Mark 47 1:31:30.4 (53) 0:27:07.3 (38) +43:02.6 1:58:37.7
4072 Dombrosky Kenneth 48 1:29:55.4 (44) 0:29:10.2 (52) +43:30.6 1:59:05.7
4027 Bartlett Fred 49 1:30:59.1 (49) 0:28:39.2 (49) +44:03.2 1:59:38.3
4020 Mcpherson Dave 50 1:31:10.2 (50) 0:28:53.8 (50) +44:28.9 2:00:04.0
4018 Dallaire Daniel 51 1:31:12.1 (51) 0:28:56.4 (51) +44:33.4 2:00:08.5
4082 Goodman Howard 52 1:30:29.2 (48) 0:30:34.4 (56) +45:28.5 2:01:03.6
4011 Moe Tom 53 1:31:49.3 (54) 0:30:55.6 (57) +47:09.9 2:02:45.0
4173 Schenkeveld Daniel 54 1:34:33.3 (55) 0:28:19.9 (47) +47:18.1 2:02:53.2
4036 Jezewsky Derek 55 1:36:15.4 (57) 0:27:58.7 (46) +48:39.0 2:04:14.1
4132 Warren Rob 56 1:37:24.5 (58) 0:28:32.6 (48) +50:22.1 2:05:57.2
4108 Olds Brandon 57 1:31:15.0 (52) 0:35:51.2 (63) +51:31.2 2:07:06.3
4110 Oliver Simon 58 1:40:19.2 (62) 0:27:20.9 (41) +52:05.1 2:07:40.2
4106 Murakami Fumi 59 1:38:26.0 (61) 0:29:51.2 (54) +52:42.1 2:08:17.2
4105 Milne Edward 60 1:34:48.4 (56) 0:34:49.6 (62) +54:02.9 2:09:38.0
4028 Devick Will 61 1:37:43.1 (59) 0:32:07.2 (59) +54:15.3 2:09:50.4
4069 Dhillon Robby 62 1:41:50.1 (63) 0:33:36.4 (61) +59:51.4 2:15:26.5
4122 Taylor Donald 63 1:43:49.5 (64) 0:32:25.5 (60) +1:00:39.9 2:16:15.0
4040 Tian Denny 64 1:37:43.6 (60) 0:42:55.4 (66) +1:05:03.9 2:20:39.0
4153 Zanette Rob 65 1:52:17.0 (65) 0:37:44.6 (64) +1:14:26.5 2:30:01.6
4116 Rampone Jarrod 66 1:53:58.9 (66) 0:42:39.0 (65) +1:21:02.9 2:36:38.0
4012 Trill Alf 67 1:55:25.5 (67) 0:52:59.2 (67) +1:32:49.6 2:48:24.7
4001 Miller Jack DNS *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
4038 Kamp Corey DNS *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
4062 Carter Cyril DNS *** (*) *** (*) *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4