CFJC TV Boogie The Bridge | Zone4.ca



CFJC TV Boogie The Bridge

Date: Apr 24, 2016
StartList
Location: Kamloops BC
 

 

Female 21 KM 21 km.    
Bib Name Start Time
4017 4017 4017 8:35:00.0
4059 Sabrina Boisclair 8:35:00.0
4076 Lisa Falcioni 8:35:00.0
4119 Gerty Shipmaker 8:35:00.0
4048 Mayria Oliverius 8:35:00.0
4091 Keosha Klassen 8:35:00.0
4162 Briana Vaillancourt 8:35:00.0
4056 Alana Aylard 8:35:00.0
4061 Courtney Campbell 8:35:00.0
4049 Kendra Hallstrom 8:35:00.0
4054 Lindsey Ackerman 8:35:00.0
4079 Carmen Fenrich 8:35:00.0
4098 Brandy Links 8:35:00.0
4130 Tess Walde 8:35:00.0
4103 Vanessa McLean 8:35:00.0
4131 Erynn Warr 8:35:00.0
4006 Kathy Meisters 8:35:00.0
4115 Brettney Quesnel 8:35:00.0
4100 Jules Macmillan 8:35:00.0
4171 Kate Stebbings 8:35:00.0
4163 Hilary Baikie 8:35:00.0
4034 Gwen Miller-Watt 8:35:00.0
4102 Jillian Mccormick 8:35:00.0
4107 Tracy Neveu 8:35:00.0
4052 Lisa Imeson 8:35:00.0
4128 Tammy Ulmer 8:35:00.0
4155 Maureen Mccurdy 8:35:00.0
4113 Jennifer Perozak 8:35:00.0
4077 Stephanie Feeney 8:35:00.0
4055 Michelle Anderson 8:35:00.0
4063 Christine Casorso 8:35:00.0
4073 Carolyn Doonan 8:35:00.0
4068 Tamyla Laing 8:35:00.0
4138 Gaelyn Bolster 8:35:00.0
4074 Mary Doonan 8:35:00.0
4144 Louise Richardson 8:35:00.0
4158 Lila Stewart 8:35:00.0
4015 Brittany Carr 8:35:00.0
4085 Rachel Haak 8:35:00.0
4099 Kristin Luscombe 8:35:00.0
4143 Lorna Phillips 8:35:00.0
4083 Kaitlin Grant 8:35:00.0
4118 Deanna Saunders 8:35:00.0
4149 Cathy Strickland 8:35:00.0
4003 Michelle Dimond 8:35:00.0
4142 Alyssa Manhard 8:35:00.0
4080 Stacey Gallays 8:35:00.0
4101 Lorie Madill 8:35:00.0
4094 Sheila Leach 8:35:00.0
4065 Andrea Cederholm 8:35:00.0
4070 Anita Diepdael 8:35:00.0
4042 Kevin Needham 8:35:00.0
4093 Ashley Kotai 8:35:00.0
4026 Barb Kervin 8:35:00.0
4041 Geneva Depenning 8:35:00.0
4071 Darla Dingeldein 8:35:00.0
4044 Meghan Ramsay 8:35:00.0
4126 Diane Tighe 8:35:00.0
4021 Deanne Rife 8:35:00.0
4125 Lexi Thorne 8:35:00.0
4050 Sherry Bennett 8:35:00.0
4140 Jessica Jones 8:35:00.0
4067 Sue Connaty 8:35:00.0
4139 Claire Jones 8:35:00.0
4159 Randi Williams 8:35:00.0
4081 Julie Garrison 8:35:00.0
4104 Dina Mcleod 8:35:00.0
4129 Angela Vicars 8:35:00.0
4066 Angela Clark 8:35:00.0
4058 Tanniel Bishop 8:35:00.0
4037 Tammy Jezewsky 8:35:00.0
4124 Kacey Thorne 8:35:00.0
4007 Melanie Reed 8:35:00.0
4039 Rojin Nazari 8:35:00.0
4156 Keiko Parker 8:35:00.0
4121 Debbie Taylor 8:35:00.0
4137 Marcolin Zee 8:35:00.0
4123 Jessie Thomson-Gladish 8:35:00.0
4146 Mureena Roberts 8:35:00.0
4117 Kym Rampone 8:35:00.0
4008 Claire Kinloch 8:35:00.0
4031 Brenda Bumstead 8:35:00.0
4016 Jill Muncaster 8:35:00.0
4035 Christine Anderson 8:35:00.0
4089 Ashleigh Innis 8:35:00.0
4030 Donnelle Lang 8:35:00.0
4029 Carol Erikson 8:35:00.0
4053 Angela Shewchuk 8:35:00.0
4136 Kelly Windley 8:35:00.0
4152 Jennifer Zanette 8:35:00.0
4164 Shannon Ablitt 8:35:00.0
4019 Nancy Hudson 8:35:00.0
4111 Monique Osborne 8:35:00.0
4032 Gillian Oliver 8:35:00.0
4109 Emily Oliver 8:35:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4