Pick Your Poison 2016 | Zone4.ca

Pick Your Poison 2016

Date: Apr 30, 2016
StartList
Location: Heights of Horseshoe
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

25 km Female 25 km. Mass Start    
Start Time Bib Name Age City Province Gender
9:00:00.0 151 Maya Fusako 34 Buffalo NY F
9:00:00.0 152 Anna Graham 27 Ottawa ON F
9:00:00.0 153 Maureen Hutchison 45 Bradford ON F
9:00:00.0 154 Lauren Rock 31 Ottawa ON F
9:00:00.0 155 Lynn Chuback 52 Courtice ON F
9:00:00.0 156 Kat Tupling 31 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 157 Sue Regan Kenney 60 Washago ON F
9:00:00.0 159 Deborah Jackman 45 Tiny ON F
9:00:00.0 160 Veronique Protoy 46 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 161 Brenda East 55 Midhurst ON F
9:00:00.0 162 Lorie Miller 42 Brampton ON F
9:00:00.0 163 Danielle Ryzer 20 Richmond Hill ON F
9:00:00.0 164 Catherine Champagne 40 Georgetown ON F
9:00:00.0 165 Susan Gaudreau 46 kitchener ON F
9:00:00.0 166 AMBER KONIKOW 1 LIVELY ON F
9:00:00.0 167 Barbara Baker 48 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 169 Jennifer Dagg 42 Amaranth ON F
9:00:00.0 170 Tabitha Levine 47 Leamington ON F
9:00:00.0 171 Heather Forster 51 Everett ON F
9:00:00.0 172 Nancy Mungall 59 Greenwood ON F
9:00:00.0 173 Penni Patenaude 41 BRACEBRIDGE ON F
9:00:00.0 174 Shinko Suzuki 30 Buffalo NY F
9:00:00.0 175 Suzanne Zelazo 40 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 176 Kaye McLagan 25 Mitchell ON F
9:00:00.0 177 Christa Baker 39 Etobicoke ON F
9:00:00.0 179 Joanna Zdrojewska 33 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 180 Leslie Stunden 47 Tiny ON F
9:00:00.0 181 Sherry Young 36 Sudbury ON F
9:00:00.0 182 Jenn Morton 34 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 183 Tanja Urbancic 36 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 184 Katie McParlan 33 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 185 Shannon Hunt 44 Brooklin ON F
9:00:00.0 186 Christine Caruso 45 Whitby ON F
9:00:00.0 187 Julia Dowling 44 Oshawa ON F
9:00:00.0 188 Rebecca Baldwin 27 fergud ON F
9:00:00.0 189 Lee-ann Dungate 51 Minesing ON F
9:00:00.0 190 Kim McPeake 48 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 191 Haley Higdon 33 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 192 Judy Carter 52 Whitby ON F
9:00:00.0 193 Leigh Brazeau 47 Whitby ON F
9:00:00.0 194 Barbara Jones 50 Brooklin ON F
9:00:00.0 195 Andrea LaMantia 34 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 196 Jenna LaMantia 26 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 197 Stephanie Ryall 18 Hamilton ON F
9:00:00.0 198 Amanda Ingram-Cotton 32 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 199 Julia Savidge 42 Horseshoe Valley ON F
9:00:00.0 200 Virginia Gingras 38 OroMedonte ON F
9:00:00.0 201 Jennifer Hum 41 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 202 Heidi Kift 32 Oshawa ON F
9:00:00.0 203 Elke Smith 43 Ajax ON F
9:00:00.0 204 Tiffany Runge 51 Echo Bay ON F
9:00:00.0 205 Barbara Brigidear 35 barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 206 Michele Root 51 Ajax ON F
9:00:00.0 207 Heather Culbert 45 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 208 Sharon Zelinski 51 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 209 HIlda Denboer 49 Orillia ON F


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4