Pick Your Poison 2016 | Zone4.ca

Pick Your Poison 2016

Date: Apr 30, 2016
StartList
Location: Heights of Horseshoe
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

25 km Male 25 km. Mass Start    
Start Time Bib Name Age City Province Gender
9:00:00.0 210 Raymond Mendoza 34 North York ON M
9:00:00.0 211 Kevin Thomas 50 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 212 Jeff Shields 40 Peterborough ON M
9:00:00.0 213 Reed Nelson 57 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 215 Mike Blackwell 34 Midland ON M
9:00:00.0 216 Ian McEwen 46 Oro-Medonte ON M
9:00:00.0 218 David Goulart 46 Woodstock ON M
9:00:00.0 219 Darcy Low 48 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 220 Howard Parker 66 Scarborough ON M
9:00:00.0 221 Don Rodney 42 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 222 Jeff Marquez 33 etobicoke ON M
9:00:00.0 223 Kevin Fritsch 53 Leamington ON M
9:00:00.0 224 Paul Raymond 61 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 225 Jamie Bradley 48 Oshawa ON M
9:00:00.0 226 Ron Speer 56 Kenilworth ON M
9:00:00.0 227 Alistair Munro 50 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 228 Les Suter 47 Newmarket ON M
9:00:00.0 229 Luke Rutherford 32 Ottawa ON M
9:00:00.0 230 Jim Morrison 57 Thornhill ON M
9:00:00.0 231 Scott Coleman 47 Ajax ON M
9:00:00.0 232 Marc Fortier 38 Ottawa ON M
9:00:00.0 233 Joshua Moreau 27 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 234 Steve Burrows 64 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 235 Jean Desjardins 60 Angus ON M
9:00:00.0 236 Greg Cormack 53 oro-medonte ON M
9:00:00.0 237 Ryan Donaldson 40 Tiny ON M
9:00:00.0 239 Chris Tillmanns 36 Oro-Medonte ON M
9:00:00.0 240 Pascal Rajaram 36 North York ON M
9:00:00.0 241 Steve Montgomery 39 barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 242 Craig Noble 48 Hamilton ON M
9:00:00.0 243 Pierre Gautier 46 Bracebridge ON M
9:00:00.0 245 MARTIN KUHN 43 Hillsdale ON M
9:00:00.0 246 Nikolay Ryabkov 36 Oakville ON M
9:00:00.0 247 Ray Marchand 35 Owen Sound ON M
9:00:00.0 248 Gary Johnson 67 Oakville ON M
9:00:00.0 249 Mike Barlow 61 Waterloo ON M
9:00:00.0 250 John McAlister 42 East York ON M
9:00:00.0 251 August Bergermann 24 Acton ON M
9:00:00.0 252 Terrance Young 27 peterborough ON M
9:00:00.0 253 Christopher Henderson 54 TORONTO ON M
9:00:00.0 254 Steve Palmer 58 Buckhorn ON M
9:00:00.0 255 Paul Brazeau 45 Whitby ON M
9:00:00.0 256 Adam Little 41 Midhurst ON M
9:00:00.0 257 Francois Fournier 44 Collingwood ON M
9:00:00.0 258 Daniel Cybulskie 38 Milton ON M
9:00:00.0 259 Paul Stoutenburg 60 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 260 Steve D'Alimonte 34 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 261 Jeff Levine 27 Waterloo ON M
9:00:00.0 262 Byron Guptill 37 Waterloo ON M
9:00:00.0 263 Herve Mallet 44 Selwyn ON M
9:00:00.0 265 John Buckley 44 Orangeville ON M
9:00:00.0 299 Paul Kavanagh 48 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 300 Rob Vanderwerf 33 Owen Sound ON M


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4