Pick Your Poison 2016 | Zone4.ca

Pick Your Poison 2016

Date: Apr 30, 2016
StartList
Location: Heights of Horseshoe
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

12.5 km Female 12.5 km. Mass Start    
Start Time Bib Name Age City Province Gender
9:00:00.0 301 Mona Wakim 48 Oakville ON F
9:00:00.0 302 Jacqueline Paczay 36 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 303 Ali Muir 39 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 304 Crystal Kindler 39 orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 305 Bonnie Fowler 51 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 306 April Davidson 38 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 307 Sarah Fairchild 32 orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 308 Julie Ruhl 51 Bracebridge ON F
9:00:00.0 309 Kenzie Jermey 33 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 310 Chantelle Shervill 43 Tiny ON F
9:00:00.0 311 Karen Principato 52 Claremont ON F
9:00:00.0 312 Karen Porter 49 Claremont ON F
9:00:00.0 313 Naomi Moore 39 Cambridge ON F
9:00:00.0 314 Adél Jooné 40 Cambridge ON F
9:00:00.0 315 Pam Rankin 51 Claremont ON F
9:00:00.0 316 Kristen Gilmour 44 Claremont ON F
9:00:00.0 317 Gayle Sloan Laider 58 Claremont ON F
9:00:00.0 318 Jennifer Neirinckx 40 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 319 Laurel Pirrie 19 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 320 Pier Glaude 30 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 321 Sharlene Kottelenberg 33 Orangeville ON F
9:00:00.0 322 Goldie Bain 50 Lion's Head ON F
9:00:00.0 323 Kayla Whittal 28 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 324 Jodi Holder 48 Bracebridge ON F
9:00:00.0 325 Kim DeLisle 54 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 326 Jean Horne 50 orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 327 Lori Elder 51 Oro-Medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 328 Patricia Wark 42 Bracebridge ON F
9:00:00.0 329 Lorraine Murphy 35 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 330 Susan Johnstone 44 Ajax ON F
9:00:00.0 331 Christy Giesler 40 Cambridge ON F
9:00:00.0 332 Michelle Rumney 51 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 333 Kristy Nicholson 37 Waubaushene ON F
9:00:00.0 334 Genevieve Blais 45 oro-medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 335 Wendy Noseworthy 55 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 336 Julie Tillmanns 37 Oro-Medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 337 Alice Yip 30 Waterloo ON F
9:00:00.0 338 Joy Evans 41 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 339 Lindsey Barnes 27 Beeton ON F
9:00:00.0 340 Kafu Chan 63 Waterloo ON F
9:00:00.0 341 Elise Guerin 37 Sudbury ON F
9:00:00.0 342 Marjorie Jeffery 48 Sudbury ON F
9:00:00.0 343 Sherrie Fournier 50 Penetanguishene ON F
9:00:00.0 344 Theresa O'Reilly 52 Penetanguishene ON F
9:00:00.0 345 Bethany Scott 31 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 346 Elizabeth Harris 38 Whitby ON F
9:00:00.0 347 Maria Racco 41 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 348 Tanya Bazinet 41 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 349 Lilian DICKEY 56 PENETANGUISHENE ON F
9:00:00.0 350 Michelle Shrives 38 Penetang ON F
9:00:00.0 351 Sarah Vurma 41 Coldwater ON F
9:00:00.0 352 Heather Bourne 41 Oro-Medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 353 Jana Miller 34 Guelph ON F
9:00:00.0 354 Heather Stanley 49 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 355 Sara McEwen 48 Oro-Medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 356 Elaine Kleinikkink 51 Severn ON F
9:00:00.0 357 Kristina Osburn 39 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 358 Jocelyn Filippini 38 Sudbury ON F
9:00:00.0 359 Candice Jones 36 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 360 Lisaellen Currie 43 Oro Medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 361 Jennifer Wagner 60 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 362 Judy Gougeon 46 Sudbury ON F
9:00:00.0 363 Jenny-lynn Fortin 32 val caron ON F
9:00:00.0 364 Krista Allen 36 Collingwood ON F
9:00:00.0 365 Kelly Senk 34 Collingwood ON F
9:00:00.0 366 Emily Wilson 34 Atherley ON F
9:00:00.0 367 Barbara Hicks 49 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 368 Maria Chafe 49 Severn ON F
9:00:00.0 369 Cynthia Conner 41 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 370 Marion Tilstra 51 Coldwater ON F
9:00:00.0 371 Laura Elchyshyn 31 Oro Medonte ON F
9:00:00.0 372 Jayme Tanner 38 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 373 Kim Kouri 49 Coldwater ON F
9:00:00.0 374 Francy Forte 49 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 375 Kait Filer 28 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 376 Sarah Clark 35 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 377 Sue Nilsson 63 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 378 Danielle Sharron 39 Coldwater ON F
9:00:00.0 379 Heather Mclean 38 innisfil ON F
9:00:00.0 380 Crystal Radzio 33 Seabright ON F
9:00:00.0 381 Marilyn Berryd 43 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 382 Steph Miller 38 COLDWATER ON F
9:00:00.0 383 Dusana Bondy 39 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 384 Lisa Lopez 32 Toronto ON F
9:00:00.0 385 Tracey Loston 44 Coldwater ON F
9:00:00.0 386 Shannon Barks 38 Coldwater ON F
9:00:00.0 387 Jennifer Sinclair 52 Orillia SK F
9:00:00.0 388 Vicki McConnell 35 Kingston ON F
9:00:00.0 389 Melanie Turner 40 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 390 Jennifer Wagniere 44 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 391 Nancy Chong 54 Midhurst ON F
9:00:00.0 392 Larissa Chankseliani 54 Concord ON F
9:00:00.0 393 Kara Backway 39 Orillia ON F
9:00:00.0 441 Irene Parker 61 Tiny ON F
9:00:00.0 442 Rebecca Sackrider Raymond 41 Barrie ON F
9:00:00.0 443 Lynne Fadden 48 Orangeville ON F
9:00:00.0 449 Jane Hurban 43 Lively ON F


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4