Pick Your Poison 2016 | Zone4.ca

Pick Your Poison 2016

Date: Apr 30, 2016
StartList
Location: Heights of Horseshoe
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

12.5 km Male 12.5 km. Mass Start    
Start Time Bib Name Age City Province Gender
9:00:00.0 394 David Price 47 Oakville ON M
9:00:00.0 395 Alexander Howieson 29 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 396 Keith Davidson 40 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 397 Michael Summers 41 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 398 Jamie Gregory 40 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 399 Jayare Pawis 33 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 400 Darren Fairchild 35 orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 401 Martin Leger 46 toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 402 Ryan Ladner 36 Hillsburgh ON M
9:00:00.0 403 Adam Whittal 31 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 404 Jason Carpenter 45 Moonstone ON M
9:00:00.0 405 Peter Lynch 56 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 406 Dan Desbiens 48 Blenheim ON M
9:00:00.0 407 TIM GILMAN 46 THORNTON ON M
9:00:00.0 408 Cameron Ferrier 17 Everett ON M
9:00:00.0 409 Pat Burke 53 Hillsburgh ON M
9:00:00.0 410 Ryan Travers 43 North Bay ON M
9:00:00.0 411 Martin Mitrik 27 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 412 Michael McDonough 35 North Bay ON M
9:00:00.0 413 Dan Large 36 North bay ON M
9:00:00.0 414 Phil Bruneau 33 North Bay ON M
9:00:00.0 415 Yuriy Buryachenko 25 Innisfil ON M
9:00:00.0 416 Ntb Phillips 52 thornhill ON M
9:00:00.0 417 Shawn Patton 50 BARRIE ON M
9:00:00.0 418 Shawn Johnstone 42 Ajax ON M
9:00:00.0 419 John Rumney 49 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 420 Ka Wah Soo 61 Waterloo ON M
9:00:00.0 421 Glenn Shaw 63 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 422 Adriaan Vandermeer 18 North Bay ON M
9:00:00.0 423 Greg Morton 40 barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 424 Colin Woodford 24 Penetanguishene ON M
9:00:00.0 425 Tim Hurley 31 Owen Sound ON M
9:00:00.0 426 Kevin Stevenson 43 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 427 Andre Fortin 38 val caron ON M
9:00:00.0 428 Murray Wood       M
9:00:00.0 429 Kalin Weatherhead 33 Oro Medonte ON M
9:00:00.0 430 Jake Weatherhead 10 Oro Medonte ON M
9:00:00.0 431 Matt Shafer 25 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 432 Mike Elchyshyn 54 Coldwater ON M
9:00:00.0 433 Bob Hum 41 Toronto ON M
9:00:00.0 434 Scott O'Connor 51 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 435 Robb MacDonald 51 Orillia SK M
9:00:00.0 436 Don Ruggles 56 Brechin ON M
9:00:00.0 437 Keith Mercer 57 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 438 Jason Chevrier 45 Orillia ON M
9:00:00.0 439 Jared Baxter 44 Severn ON M
9:00:00.0 440 Mike Tickner 42 Kitchener ON M
9:00:00.0 444 Doug Parker 61 Tiny ON M
9:00:00.0 445 Warren Raymond 37 Barrie ON M
9:00:00.0 446 Scott Harris 42 Whitby ON M
9:00:00.0 450 Joseph Hurban 41 Lively ON M


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4